AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinDVV PunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Lorenz - WüstKieler TV (SHVV) - VFK Südwest Berlin (VVB)132DVV Punkte
2Held - LübbertDJK TuSA06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)40DVV Punkte
3Bils - SalimiMoerser SC (WVV)27DVV Punkte
4Engelmann - JustUSC (SBVV) - Berliner TSC e.V. (VVB)25DVV Punkte
5Gilbrich - SittnerVC Dresden (SSVB)6DVV Punkte
6Mohwinkel - PundtSVG Lüneburg (NWVV) - Vsg Ammerland (NWVV)6DVV Punkte
7Clauss - KlehmVC Dresden (SSVB) - VC Dresden e.V. (SSVB)4DVV Punkte
8Kaiser - WelschASV Dachau (BVV) - TSV Herrsching (BVV)4DVV Punkte
9Müller - NaumannSV Stahl Unterwellenborn (TVV) - Geraer-Volleyballclub (TVV)3DVV Punkte
10Stieper - WolfSC Weiler (VLW) - TV Rottenburg (VLW)3DVV Punkte
11Nanka - ZollVC Amberg (BVV) - VC DJK Amberg (BVV)0DVV Punkte
12Böttcher - StiegemannBTSC (VVB) - Berliner Tsc (VVB)0DVV Punkte
13Dörpinghaus - SchluseTuB Bocholt 1907 e.V. (WVV)0DVV Punkte
14Huster - KeetmanL.E. Volleys (SSVB)0DVV Punkte
15Hansen - NissenTSB Flensburg/Adelby (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg/ SV Adelby (SHVV)0DVV Punkte
16Gromer - SandmannSG HTV/USC Heidelberg (NVV)0DVV Punkte
17Drebenstedt - NeefUSC Magdeburg (VVSA) - Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland (VVSA)2DVV Punkte
18Camp - HöppnerFC St. Pauli (HVBV)0DVV Punkte
19Bock - HerrigtTuS Kriftel (HVV) - Tus Kriftel (HVV)0DVV Punkte
20Bierwisch - SpankowskiSVC Nordhausen e.V. (TVV) - VC Gotha (TVV)0DVV Punkte
21Freese - FröhlichVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (BVV)0DVV Punkte
22Hornung - StenchlyHeidelberger TV (NVV) - FCJ Köln. e.V. (WVV)0Wildcard
23Treiter - WüstBTSC (VVB) - VfK Südwest Berlin (VVB)0Wildcard
24Dimitrov - FröbelSchmalkalder Volleyballverein (TVV) - 1. Sonneberger VC 04 (TVV)0Wildcard
25Groß - LomitzkiTGM Mainz - Gonsenheim (VVRP) - VC Amberg (BVV)2DVV Punkte
26Grawert - MattmüllerSchweriner SC (VMV) - FT1844 Freiburg (SBVV)2DVV Punkte
27Herrmann - StommelTV Eitorf (WVV) - Rhein-Sieg Volleys Much&Buisdorf (WVV)1DVV Punkte
28Jaskot - KrügerSchweriner SC (VMV) - SSC (VMV)0DVV Punkte
29Kössler - KoßmannBerliner TSC (VVB) - BTSC (VVB)0DVV Punkte
30Kaufhold - SkarlatoudisFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV) - Ft 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)0DVV Punkte
31Duse - MichaelsenKieler TV (SHVV)0DVV Punkte
32Böhme - SeveckeHalstenbeker TS (HVBV) - FC St.Pauli (HVBV)0DVV Punkte
Absage/Nachrücker
1Kipry - SchmelzerTuS Kriftel (HVV)0DVV Punkte
2Berger - VoithNH Königs Wusterhausen (BBVV) - Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen (BBVV)0DVV Punkte
3Bibelriether - HelmTV Altdorf (BVV) - VC Amberg (BVV)0DVV Punkte
4Ahmann - BaumannTSV Schmiden (VLW) - MTV Ludwigsburg (VLW)0DVV Punkte
5Gallas - HadzicTv Bühl (NVV) - TV Bühl (NVV)0DVV Punkte
6Hauschild - RückelFC St.Pauli (HVBV) - FC St. Pauli (HVBV)0DVV Punkte
7Mandel - VoithNH Königs Wusterhausen (BBVV) - Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen (BBVV)0DVV Punkte
8Sitte - WestpfahlSCC Berlin (VVB)0DVV Punkte
9Glaßner - SteiertHTV Heidelberg (NVV) - Heidelberger TV (NVV)0DVV Punkte
10Schwarz - UhlASV Dachau (BVV) - TSV 1860 Weißenburg (BVV)0DVV Punkte
11Bache - BrandtMTV München (BVV) - ASV Dachau (BVV)0DVV Punkte
12Hein - NaujackHauptstadt Beacher e. V. (VVB) - VC Olympia Berlin0DVV Punkte


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.