(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345678CC
13.08.2020
10:00
Männer - 2
Drebenstedt - Neef
vs
Herrmann - Stommel
0:2 (20:22, 20:22)
Männer - 3
Held - Lübbert
vs
Duse - Michaelsen
2:1 (16:21, 21:16, 15:5)
Männer - 4
Grawert - Mattmüller
vs
Bierwisch - Spankowski
1:2 (18:21, 21:14, 14:16)
Frauen - 1
Kerscher - Schürholz
vs
Kranz - Mumm
2:0 (21:10, 21:8)
Frauen - 2
Hesse - Lässig
vs
Baumgart - Gretzschel
1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 8:15)
Frauen - 3
Freytag - Weiß
vs
Schäkel - Werner
2:0 (21:15, 21:9)
Frauen - 4
Darashkevich - Roßbach
vs
van der Veer - Venghaus
0:2 (10:21, 13:21)
Männer - 1
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Böhme - Sevecke
2:0 (21:9, 21:8)
13.08.2020
11:00
Männer - 6
Groß - Lomitzki
vs
Nanka - Zoll
0:2 (14:21, 14:21)
Männer - 7
Bils - Salimi
vs
Jaskot - Krüger
2:0 (21:12, 21:12)
Männer - 8
Stieper - Wolf
vs
Böttcher - Stiegemann
2:1 (16:21, 21:11, 15:11)
Frauen - 5
Hölzlein - Winkler
vs
Kopischke - Suck
2:0 (21:12, 21:3)
Frauen - 6
Hesse - Schöps
vs
Rehse - Sommer
2:0 (21:14, 21:11)
Frauen - 7
Henke - Prade
vs
Camp - Sylla
2:0 (21:11, 21:11)
Frauen - 8
Schäffer - Schubert
vs
Gahl - Hollmann
1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 14:16)
Männer - 5
Engelmann - Just
vs
Kaufhold - Skarlatoudis
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
13.08.2020
12:00
Männer - 10
Müller - Naumann
vs
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
Männer - 11
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Dimitrov - Fröbel
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Männer - 12
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Gromer - Sandmann
2:1 (21:5, 18:21, 15:13)
Frauen - 9
Arnold - Beutel
vs
Schwöppe - Theis
2:1 (19:21, 21:12, 15:5)
Frauen - 10
Dod - Rodenbüsch
vs
Faroß - Reich
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 11
Busch - Drath
vs
Matousek - Röttger
2:0 (21:13, 21:8)
Frauen - 12
Gürsching - Palenczat
vs
Meyer - Sebastio
2:0 (21:16, 23:21)
Männer - 9
Kaiser - Welsch
vs
Kössler - Koßmann
2:0 (21:14, 21:11)
13.08.2020
13:00
Männer - 13
Huster - Keetman
vs
Hornung - Stenchly
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
Männer - 14
Clauss - Klehm
vs
Camp - Höppner
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Männer - 15
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Freese - Fröhlich
2:1 (21:13, 12:21, 16:14)
Männer - 16
Mohwinkel - Pundt
vs
Bock - Herrigt
2:0 (21:16, 21:8)
Frauen - 14
Baker - Mohr
vs
Berndt - Slabon
2:0 (21:18, 21:9)
Frauen - 15
Echipue - Sambale
vs
Meiser - Ottens
2:0 (24:22, 21:15)
Frauen - 16
Katillus - Neumann
vs
Marquardt - Marucha
2:0 (22:20, 21:19)
Frauen - 13
Geistlinger - Meyer
vs
Kettner - Schmidt
2:0 (21:8, 21:12)
13.08.2020
14:00
Männer - 17
Drebenstedt - Neef
vs
Böhme - Sevecke
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
Männer - 18
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Herrmann - Stommel
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
Männer - 19
Grawert - Mattmüller
vs
Duse - Michaelsen
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
Männer - 20
Held - Lübbert
vs
Bierwisch - Spankowski
2:0 (23:21, 21:14)
Frauen - 18
Kerscher - Schürholz
vs
Baumgart - Gretzschel
2:1 (13:21, 21:17, 15:11)
Frauen - 19
Darashkevich - Roßbach
vs
Schäkel - Werner
0:2 (17:21, 11:21)
Frauen - 20
Freytag - Weiß
vs
van der Veer - Venghaus
1:2 (10:21, 21:19, 7:15)
Frauen - 17
Hesse - Lässig
vs
Kranz - Mumm
2:0 (22:20, 21:17)
13.08.2020
15:00
Männer - 21
Groß - Lomitzki
vs
Kaufhold - Skarlatoudis
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
Männer - 22
Engelmann - Just
vs
Nanka - Zoll
2:0 (21:11, 21:16)
Männer - 23
Stieper - Wolf
vs
Jaskot - Krüger
2:0 (21:11, 21:15)
Männer - 24
Bils - Salimi
vs
Böttcher - Stiegemann
2:0 (21:10, 21:15)
Frauen - 22
Hölzlein - Winkler
vs
Rehse - Sommer
2:1 (19:21, 21:14, 15:12)
Frauen - 23
Schäffer - Schubert
vs
Camp - Sylla
1:2 (21:11, 11:21, 14:16)
Frauen - 24
Henke - Prade
vs
Gahl - Hollmann
2:0 (21:18, 21:8)
Frauen - 21
Hesse - Schöps
vs
Kopischke - Suck
2:0 (24:22, 21:19)
13.08.2020
16:00
Männer - 25
Müller - Naumann
vs
Kössler - Koßmann
2:1 (21:23, 21:14, 15:13)
Männer - 26
Kaiser - Welsch
vs
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
2:1 (19:21, 21:14, 15:12)
Männer - 27
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Dimitrov - Fröbel
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Frauen - 25
Dod - Rodenbüsch
vs
Schwöppe - Theis
2:0 (21:13, 22:20)
Frauen - 26
Arnold - Beutel
vs
Faroß - Reich
2:0 (21:13, 21:13)
Frauen - 27
Gürsching - Palenczat
vs
Matousek - Röttger
2:0 (21:12, 24:22)
Frauen - 28
Busch - Drath
vs
Meyer - Sebastio
2:0 (21:16, 21:9)
Männer - 28
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Gromer - Sandmann
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
13.08.2020
17:00
Männer - 29
Clauss - Klehm
vs
Hornung - Stenchly
1:2 (26:28, 21:16, 13:15)
Männer - 30
Huster - Keetman
vs
Camp - Höppner
2:1 (21:9, 23:25, 15:12)
Männer - 31
Mohwinkel - Pundt
vs
Freese - Fröhlich
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
Frauen - 29
Baker - Mohr
vs
Kettner - Schmidt
2:0 (21:15, 21:9)
Frauen - 30
Geistlinger - Meyer
vs
Berndt - Slabon
1:2 (14:21, 23:21, 9:15)
Frauen - 31
Katillus - Neumann
vs
Meiser - Ottens
2:1 (22:20, 15:21, 15:13)
Frauen - 32
Echipue - Sambale
vs
Marquardt - Marucha
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
Männer - 32
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Bock - Herrigt
2:0 (21:13, 21:12)
14.08.2020
09:00
Männer - 33
Herrmann - Stommel
vs
Böhme - Sevecke
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Männer - 34
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Drebenstedt - Neef
2:0 (25:23, 21:19)
Männer - 35
Bierwisch - Spankowski
vs
Duse - Michaelsen
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
Männer - 36
Held - Lübbert
vs
Grawert - Mattmüller
2:0 (21:8, 21:13)
Frauen - 33
Baumgart - Gretzschel
vs
Kranz - Mumm
2:0 (21:10, 21:13)
Frauen - 35
van der Veer - Venghaus
vs
Schäkel - Werner
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Frauen - 36
Freytag - Weiß
vs
Darashkevich - Roßbach
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
Frauen - 34
Kerscher - Schürholz
vs
Hesse - Lässig
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
14.08.2020
10:00
Männer - 37
Nanka - Zoll
vs
Kaufhold - Skarlatoudis
1:2 (26:28, 24:22, 13:15)
Männer - 38
Engelmann - Just
vs
Groß - Lomitzki
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
Männer - 39
Böttcher - Stiegemann
vs
Jaskot - Krüger
2:1 (21:19, 17:21, 17:15)
Männer - 40
Bils - Salimi
vs
Stieper - Wolf
2:0 (21:18, 21:20)
Frauen - 37
Rehse - Sommer
vs
Kopischke - Suck
2:0 (21:9, 21:11)
Frauen - 39
Gahl - Hollmann
vs
Camp - Sylla
2:0 (21:9, 21:17)
Frauen - 40
Henke - Prade
vs
Schäffer - Schubert
2:0 (21:10, 21:7)
Frauen - 38
Hölzlein - Winkler
vs
Hesse - Schöps
0:2 (12:21, 10:21)
14.08.2020
11:00
Männer - 41
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
vs
Kössler - Koßmann
2:1 (21:15, 21:23, 15:11)
Männer - 42
Kaiser - Welsch
vs
Müller - Naumann
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
Männer - 43
Gromer - Sandmann
vs
Dimitrov - Fröbel
2:0 (21:17, 21:12)
Frauen - 41
Faroß - Reich
vs
Schwöppe - Theis
2:0 (21:11, 21:17)
Frauen - 42
Arnold - Beutel
vs
Dod - Rodenbüsch
2:0 (21:14, 21:9)
Frauen - 43
Meyer - Sebastio
vs
Matousek - Röttger
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Frauen - 44
Busch - Drath
vs
Gürsching - Palenczat
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
Männer - 44
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Treiter - Wüst
2:1 (26:24, 20:22, 15:8)
14.08.2020
12:00
Männer - 45
Camp - Höppner
vs
Hornung - Stenchly
1:2 (17:21, 21:16, 9:15)
Männer - 46
Huster - Keetman
vs
Clauss - Klehm
2:1 (20:22, 21:19, 15:10)
Männer - 47
Bock - Herrigt
vs
Freese - Fröhlich
0:2 (24:26, 13:21)
Frauen - 45
Berndt - Slabon
vs
Kettner - Schmidt
2:0 (21:7, 21:10)
Frauen - 46
Geistlinger - Meyer
vs
Baker - Mohr
2:1 (21:18, 26:28, 15:13)
Frauen - 47
Marquardt - Marucha
vs
Meiser - Ottens
0:2 (12:21, 10:21)
Frauen - 48
Echipue - Sambale
vs
Katillus - Neumann
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Männer - 48
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
0:2 (12:21, 16:21)
14.08.2020
14:00
Männer - 49
Müller - Naumann
vs
Treiter - Wüst
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
Männer - 50
Nanka - Zoll
vs
Stieper - Wolf
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
Männer - 51
Herrmann - Stommel
vs
Grawert - Mattmüller
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
Männer - 52
Freese - Fröhlich
vs
Hornung - Stenchly
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
Frauen - 49
Dod - Rodenbüsch
vs
Gürsching - Palenczat
1:2 (21:13, 16:21, 11:15)
Frauen - 50
Rehse - Sommer
vs
Gahl - Hollmann
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
Frauen - 52
Meiser - Ottens
vs
Berndt - Slabon
1:2 (21:17, 15:21, 8:15)
Frauen - 51
Baumgart - Gretzschel
vs
Schäkel - Werner
2:1 (17:21, 221:18, 15:10)
14.08.2020
15:00
Männer - 53
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Clauss - Klehm
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
Männer - 54
Bierwisch - Spankowski
vs
Drebenstedt - Neef
2:1 (14:21, 21:17, 15:13)
Männer - 55
Kaufhold - Skarlatoudis
vs
Böttcher - Stiegemann
0:2 (22:24, 16:21)
Männer - 56
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
vs
Gromer - Sandmann
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
Frauen - 53
Katillus - Neumann
vs
Geistlinger - Meyer
1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 11:15)
Frauen - 54
Freytag - Weiß
vs
Hesse - Lässig
2:0 (21:18, 21:11)
Frauen - 56
Faroß - Reich
vs
Meyer - Sebastio
2:0 (21:9, 21:16)
Frauen - 55
Hölzlein - Winkler
vs
Camp - Sylla
2:0 (21:11, 21:6)
14.08.2020
16:00
Männer - 79
Böhme - Sevecke
vs
Treiter - Wüst
0:2 (11:21, 13:21)
Männer - 80
Bock - Herrigt
vs
Nanka - Zoll
1:2 (16:21, 21:16, 11:15)
Männer - 82
Jaskot - Krüger
vs
Hornung - Stenchly
0:2 (16:21, 28:30)
Frauen - 79
Kranz - Mumm
vs
Dod - Rodenbüsch
0:2 (20:22, 9:21)
Frauen - 80
Marquardt - Marucha
vs
Gahl - Hollmann
2:1 (21:17, 14:21, 16:14)
Frauen - 82
Schäffer - Schubert
vs
Meiser - Ottens
0:2 (15:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 81
Schwöppe - Theis
vs
Schäkel - Werner
0:2 (17:21, 15:21)
Männer - 81
Kössler - Koßmann
vs
Herrmann - Stommel
1:2 (22:20, 12:21, 9:15)
14.08.2020
17:00
Männer - 83
Groß - Lomitzki
vs
Clauss - Klehm
1:2 (23:25, 23:21, 9:15)
Männer - 84
Dimitrov - Fröbel
vs
Drebenstedt - Neef
0:2 (20:22, 20:22)
Männer - 85
Camp - Höppner
vs
Kaufhold - Skarlatoudis
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
Frauen - 83
Kopischke - Suck
vs
Katillus - Neumann
2:0 (21:13, 21:14)
Frauen - 84
Matousek - Röttger
vs
Hesse - Lässig
0:2 (14:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 85
Kettner - Schmidt
vs
Camp - Sylla
0:2 (5:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 86
Darashkevich - Roßbach
vs
Meyer - Sebastio
2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:10)
Männer - 86
Duse - Michaelsen
vs
Gromer - Sandmann
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
15.08.2020
10:00
Männer - 58
Mohwinkel - Pundt
vs
Stieper - Wolf
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
Männer - 59
Kaiser - Welsch
vs
Grawert - Mattmüller
1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 10:15)
Männer - 60
Bils - Salimi
vs
Freese - Fröhlich
2:0 (21:9, 21:10)
Frauen - 57
Kerscher - Schürholz
vs
Gürsching - Palenczat
2:1 (13:21, 21:11, 15:10)
Frauen - 58
Echipue - Sambale
vs
Rehse - Sommer
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Frauen - 59
Arnold - Beutel
vs
Baumgart - Gretzschel
2:1 (21:9, 13:21, 15:7)
Frauen - 60
Henke - Prade
vs
Berndt - Slabon
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
Männer - 57
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Müller - Naumann
2:0 (21:7, 21:14)
15.08.2020
11:00
Männer - 61
Engelmann - Just
vs
Gilbrich - Sittner
2:0 (21:14, 21:10)
Männer - 62
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Bierwisch - Spankowski
0:2 (17:21, 13:21)
Männer - 63
Huster - Keetman
vs
Böttcher - Stiegemann
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Männer - 64
Held - Lübbert
vs
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
Frauen - 62
Busch - Drath
vs
Freytag - Weiß
2:0 (21:8, 21:12)
Frauen - 63
Baker - Mohr
vs
Hölzlein - Winkler
2:1 (21:14, 14:21, 15:10)
Frauen - 64
van der Veer - Venghaus
vs
Faroß - Reich
2:0 (21:10, 21:13)
Frauen - 61
Hesse - Schöps
vs
Geistlinger - Meyer
0:2 (18:21, 16:21)
15.08.2020
12:00
Männer - 87
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Nanka - Zoll
2:1 (20:22, 21:17, 15:10)
Männer - 88
Herrmann - Stommel
vs
Hornung - Stenchly
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
Männer - 89
Clauss - Klehm
vs
Drebenstedt - Neef
2:1 (21:17, 12:21, 15:11)
Frauen - 87
Dod - Rodenbüsch
vs
Marquardt - Marucha
2:0 (21:4, 21:11)
Frauen - 88
Schäkel - Werner
vs
Meiser - Ottens
0:2 (15:21, 11:21)
Frauen - 89
Kopischke - Suck
vs
Hesse - Lässig
1:2 (18:21, 21:19, 5:15)
Frauen - 90
Camp - Sylla
vs
Darashkevich - Roßbach
Verletzung A
Männer - 90
Camp - Höppner
vs
Duse - Michaelsen
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
15.08.2020
13:00
Männer - 75
Müller - Naumann
vs
Stieper - Wolf
0:2 (13:21, 15:21)
Männer - 76
Kaiser - Welsch
vs
Freese - Fröhlich
2:0 (21:12, 21:13)
Männer - 77
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Hansen - Nissen
2:1 (13:21, 21:14, 15:9)
Frauen - 75
Gürsching - Palenczat
vs
Rehse - Sommer
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
Frauen - 76
Baumgart - Gretzschel
vs
Berndt - Slabon
2:1 (21:13, 16:21, 16:14)
Frauen - 77
Hesse - Schöps
vs
Freytag - Weiß
2:1 (21:19, 16:21, 15:10)
Frauen - 78
Hölzlein - Winkler
vs
Faroß - Reich
1:2 (12:21, 21:12, 3:15)
Männer - 78
Böttcher - Stiegemann
vs
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
15.08.2020
15:00
Männer - 66
Grawert - Mattmüller
vs
Bils - Salimi
1:2 (24:22, 16:21, 11:15)
Männer - 67
Engelmann - Just
vs
Bierwisch - Spankowski
2:0 (21:10, 21:15)
Männer - 68
Huster - Keetman
vs
Held - Lübbert
0:2 (12:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 65
Kerscher - Schürholz
vs
Echipue - Sambale
2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
Frauen - 66
Arnold - Beutel
vs
Henke - Prade
0:2 (13:21, 12:21)
Frauen - 67
Geistlinger - Meyer
vs
Busch - Drath
0:2 (7:21, 10:21)
Frauen - 68
Baker - Mohr
vs
van der Veer - Venghaus
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
Männer - 65
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
15.08.2020
16:00
Männer - 91
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Herrmann - Stommel
1:2 (21:16, 21:23, 13:15)
Männer - 92
Clauss - Klehm
vs
Camp - Höppner
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 91
Dod - Rodenbüsch
vs
Meiser - Ottens
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
Frauen - 92
Hesse - Lässig
vs
Darashkevich - Roßbach
1:2 (17:21, 21:15, 10:15)
15.08.2020
17:00
Männer - 73
Mohwinkel - Pundt
vs
Grawert - Mattmüller
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Männer - 74
Bierwisch - Spankowski
vs
Huster - Keetman
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 73
Echipue - Sambale
vs
Arnold - Beutel
1:2 (15:21, 21:19, 15:17)
Frauen - 74
Geistlinger - Meyer
vs
Baker - Mohr
2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:8)
15.08.2020
18:00
Männer - 93
Herrmann - Stommel
vs
Camp - Höppner
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
Frauen - 93
Dod - Rodenbüsch
vs
Darashkevich - Roßbach
2:0 (21:12, 21:9)
16.08.2020
09:30
Frauen - 70
Busch - Drath
vs
van der Veer - Venghaus
2:0 (21:16, 21:13)
Frauen - 69
Kerscher - Schürholz
vs
Henke - Prade
1:2 (16:21, 21:14, 11:15)
16.08.2020
10:30
Männer - 69
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Bils - Salimi
2:0 (21:13, 21:19)
Männer - 70
Engelmann - Just
vs
Held - Lübbert
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
16.08.2020
11:30
Frauen - 71
Kerscher - Schürholz
vs
van der Veer - Venghaus
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
16.08.2020
12:30
Männer - 71
Bils - Salimi
vs
Held - Lübbert
0:2 (13:21, 17:21)
16.08.2020
13:30
Frauen - 72
Henke - Prade
vs
Busch - Drath
2:1 (19:21, 21:17, 15:13)
16.08.2020
14:30
Männer - 72
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Engelmann - Just
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)