AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Ahmann - BaumannTSV Schmiden (VLW) - MTV Ludwigsburg (VLW)
Bache - BrandtMTV München (BVV) - ASV Dachau (BVV)
Berger - VoithNH Königs Wusterhausen (BBVV) - Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen (BBVV)
Bibelriether - HelmTV Altdorf (BVV) - VC Amberg (BVV)
Bierwisch - SpankowskiSVC Nordhausen e.V. (TVV) - VC Gotha (TVV)
Bils - SalimiMoerser SC (WVV)
Bock - HerrigtTuS Kriftel (HVV) - Tus Kriftel (HVV)
Böhme - SeveckeHalstenbeker TS (HVBV) - FC St.Pauli (HVBV)
Böttcher - StiegemannBTSC (VVB) - Berliner Tsc (VVB)
Camp - HöppnerFC St. Pauli (HVBV)
Clauss - KlehmVC Dresden (SSVB) - VC Dresden e.V. (SSVB)
Dimitrov - FröbelSchmalkalder Volleyballverein (TVV) - 1. Sonneberger VC 04 (TVV)
Dörpinghaus - SchluseTuB Bocholt 1907 e.V. (WVV)
Drebenstedt - NeefUSC Magdeburg (VVSA) - Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland (VVSA)
Duse - MichaelsenKieler TV (SHVV)
Engelmann - JustUSC (SBVV) - Berliner TSC e.V. (VVB)
Freese - FröhlichVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (BVV)
Gallas - HadzicTv Bühl (NVV) - TV Bühl (NVV)
Gilbrich - SittnerVC Dresden (SSVB)
Glaßner - SteiertHTV Heidelberg (NVV) - Heidelberger TV (NVV)
Grawert - MattmüllerSchweriner SC (VMV) - FT1844 Freiburg (SBVV)
Gromer - SandmannSG HTV/USC Heidelberg (NVV)
Groß - LomitzkiTGM Mainz - Gonsenheim (VVRP) - VC Amberg (BVV)
Hansen - NissenTSB Flensburg/Adelby (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg/ SV Adelby (SHVV)
Hauschild - RückelFC St.Pauli (HVBV) - FC St. Pauli (HVBV)
Hein - NaujackHauptstadt Beacher e. V. (VVB) - VC Olympia Berlin
Held - LübbertDJK TuSA06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)
Herrmann - StommelTV Eitorf (WVV) - Rhein-Sieg Volleys Much&Buisdorf (WVV)
Hornung - StenchlyHeidelberger TV (NVV) - FCJ Köln. e.V. (WVV)
Huster - KeetmanL.E. Volleys (SSVB)
Jaskot - KrügerSchweriner SC (VMV) - SSC (VMV)
Kaiser - WelschASV Dachau (BVV) - TSV Herrsching (BVV)
Kaufhold - SkarlatoudisFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV) - Ft 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)
Kipry - SchmelzerTuS Kriftel (HVV)
Kössler - KoßmannBerliner TSC (VVB) - BTSC (VVB)
Lorenz - WüstKieler TV (SHVV) - VFK Südwest Berlin (VVB)
Mandel - VoithNH Königs Wusterhausen (BBVV) - Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen (BBVV)
Mohwinkel - PundtSVG Lüneburg (NWVV) - Vsg Ammerland (NWVV)
Müller - NaumannSV Stahl Unterwellenborn (TVV) - Geraer-Volleyballclub (TVV)
Nanka - ZollVC Amberg (BVV) - VC DJK Amberg (BVV)
Schwarz - UhlASV Dachau (BVV) - TSV 1860 Weißenburg (BVV)
Sitte - WestpfahlSCC Berlin (VVB)
Stieper - WolfSC Weiler (VLW) - TV Rottenburg (VLW)
Treiter - WüstBTSC (VVB) - VfK Südwest Berlin (VVB)