AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
113.08.202010:00CCLorenz - Wüst(1):Böhme - Sevecke(32)Huster / Keetman 2:0 (21:9, 21:8)
213.08.202010:002Drebenstedt - Neef(16):Herrmann - Stommel(17)Clauss / Klehm 0:2 (20:22, 20:22)
1713.08.202014:001Drebenstedt - Neef(16):Böhme - Sevecke(32)Hornung / Stenchly 2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
1813.08.202014:002Lorenz - Wüst(1):Herrmann - Stommel(17)Camp / Höppner 2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
3314.08.202009:001Herrmann - Stommel(17):Böhme - Sevecke(32)Hornung / Stenchly 2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
3414.08.202009:002Lorenz - Wüst(1):Drebenstedt - Neef(16)Camp / Höppner 2:0 (25:23, 21:19)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Lorenz - Wüst6130:911.429
2Herrmann - Stommel5118:1121.054
3Drebenstedt - Neef4124:1181.051
4Böhme - Sevecke375:1260.595
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
313.08.202010:003Held - Lübbert(2):Duse - Michaelsen(31)Gilbrich / Sittner 2:1 (16:21, 21:16, 15:5)
413.08.202010:004Grawert - Mattmüller(15):Bierwisch - Spankowski(18)Mohwinkel / Pundt 1:2 (18:21, 21:14, 14:16)
1913.08.202014:003Grawert - Mattmüller(15):Duse - Michaelsen(31)Freese / Fröhlich 2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
2013.08.202014:004Held - Lübbert(2):Bierwisch - Spankowski(18)Bock / Herrigt 2:0 (23:21, 21:14)
3514.08.202009:003Bierwisch - Spankowski(18):Duse - Michaelsen(31)Freese / Fröhlich 2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
3614.08.202009:004Held - Lübbert(2):Grawert - Mattmüller(15)Bock / Herrigt 2:0 (21:8, 21:13)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Held - Lübbert6138:981.408
2Bierwisch - Spankowski5128:1241.032
3Grawert - Mattmüller4116:1260.921
4Duse - Michaelsen3102:1360.750
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
513.08.202011:00CCEngelmann - Just(3):Kaufhold - Skarlatoudis(30)Lorenz / Wüst 2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
613.08.202011:002Groß - Lomitzki(14):Nanka - Zoll(19)Drebenstedt / Neef 0:2 (14:21, 14:21)
2113.08.202015:001Groß - Lomitzki(14):Kaufhold - Skarlatoudis(30)Böhme / Sevecke 0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
2213.08.202015:002Engelmann - Just(3):Nanka - Zoll(19)Herrmann / Stommel 2:0 (21:11, 21:16)
3714.08.202010:001Nanka - Zoll(19):Kaufhold - Skarlatoudis(30)Böhme / Sevecke 1:2 (26:28, 24:22, 13:15)
3814.08.202010:002Engelmann - Just(3):Groß - Lomitzki(14)Drebenstedt / Neef 2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Engelmann - Just6126:891.416
2Kaufhold - Skarlatoudis5138:1390.993
3Nanka - Zoll4132:1350.978
4Groß - Lomitzki393:1260.738
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
713.08.202011:003Bils - Salimi(4):Jaskot - Krüger(29)Held / Lübbert 2:0 (21:12, 21:12)
813.08.202011:004Stieper - Wolf(13):Böttcher - Stiegemann(20)Grawert / Mattmüller 2:1 (16:21, 21:11, 15:11)
2313.08.202015:003Stieper - Wolf(13):Jaskot - Krüger(29)Duse / Michaelsen 2:0 (21:11, 21:15)
2413.08.202015:004Bils - Salimi(4):Böttcher - Stiegemann(20)Bierwisch / Spankowski 2:0 (21:10, 21:15)
3914.08.202010:003Böttcher - Stiegemann(20):Jaskot - Krüger(29)Duse / Michaelsen 2:1 (21:19, 17:21, 17:15)
4014.08.202010:004Bils - Salimi(4):Stieper - Wolf(13)Grawert / Mattmüller 2:0 (21:18, 21:20)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Bils - Salimi6126:871.448
2Stieper - Wolf5132:1111.189
3Böttcher - Stiegemann4123:1490.826
4Jaskot - Krüger3105:1390.755
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
913.08.202012:00CCKaiser - Welsch(5):Kössler - Koßmann(28)Engelmann / Just 2:0 (21:14, 21:11)
1013.08.202012:002Müller - Naumann(12):Dörpinghaus - Schluse(21)Groß / Lomitzki 0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
2513.08.202016:001Müller - Naumann(12):Kössler - Koßmann(28)Kaufhold / Skarlatoudis 2:1 (21:23, 21:14, 15:13)
2613.08.202016:002Kaiser - Welsch(5):Dörpinghaus - Schluse(21)Nanka / Zoll 2:1 (19:21, 21:14, 15:12)
4114.08.202011:001Dörpinghaus - Schluse(21):Kössler - Koßmann(28)Kaufhold / Skarlatoudis 2:1 (21:15, 21:23, 15:11)
4214.08.202011:002Kaiser - Welsch(5):Müller - Naumann(12)Groß / Lomitzki 2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Kaiser - Welsch6139:1051.324
2Dörpinghaus - Schluse5146:1361.074
3Müller - Naumann4122:1340.910
4Kössler - Koßmann3124:1560.795
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1113.08.202012:003Hansen - Nissen(6):Dimitrov - Fröbel(27)Bils / Salimi 2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
1213.08.202012:004Treiter - Wüst(11):Gromer - Sandmann(22)Stieper / Wolf 2:1 (21:5, 18:21, 15:13)
2713.08.202016:003Treiter - Wüst(11):Dimitrov - Fröbel(27)Jaskot / Krüger 2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
2813.08.202016:00CCHansen - Nissen(6):Gromer - Sandmann(22)Böttcher / Stiegemann 2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
4314.08.202011:003Gromer - Sandmann(22):Dimitrov - Fröbel(27)Jaskot / Krüger 2:0 (21:17, 21:12)
4414.08.202011:00CCHansen - Nissen(6):Treiter - Wüst(11)Stieper / Wolf 2:1 (26:24, 20:22, 15:8)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Hansen - Nissen6145:1101.318
2Treiter - Wüst5150:1341.119
3Gromer - Sandmann4107:1250.856
4Dimitrov - Fröbel393:1260.738
Pool G
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1313.08.202013:001Huster - Keetman(7):Hornung - Stenchly(26)Kaiser / Welsch 2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
1413.08.202013:002Clauss - Klehm(10):Camp - Höppner(23)Müller / Naumann 2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
2913.08.202017:001Clauss - Klehm(10):Hornung - Stenchly(26)Koßmann / Kössler 1:2 (26:28, 21:16, 13:15)
3013.08.202017:002Huster - Keetman(7):Camp - Höppner(23)Dörpinghaus / Schluse 2:1 (21:9, 23:25, 15:12)
4514.08.202012:001Camp - Höppner(23):Hornung - Stenchly(26)Koßmann / Kössler 1:2 (17:21, 21:16, 9:15)
4614.08.202012:002Huster - Keetman(7):Clauss - Klehm(10)Müller / Naumann 2:1 (20:22, 21:19, 15:10)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Huster - Keetman6157:1301.208
2Hornung - Stenchly5144:1490.966
3Clauss - Klehm4153:1461.048
4Camp - Höppner3124:1530.810
Pool H
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1513.08.202013:003Gilbrich - Sittner(8):Freese - Fröhlich(25)Hansen / Nissen 2:1 (21:13, 12:21, 16:14)
1613.08.202013:004Mohwinkel - Pundt(9):Bock - Herrigt(24)Treiter / Wüst 2:0 (21:16, 21:8)
3113.08.202017:003Mohwinkel - Pundt(9):Freese - Fröhlich(25)Dimitrov / Fröbel 2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
3213.08.202017:00CCGilbrich - Sittner(8):Bock - Herrigt(24)Gromer / Sandmann 2:0 (21:13, 21:12)
4714.08.202012:003Bock - Herrigt(24):Freese - Fröhlich(25)Dimitrov / Fröbel 0:2 (24:26, 13:21)
4814.08.202012:00CCGilbrich - Sittner(8):Mohwinkel - Pundt(9)Treiter / Wüst 0:2 (12:21, 16:21)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Mohwinkel - Pundt6126:781.615
2Gilbrich - Sittner5119:1151.035
3Freese - Fröhlich4121:1280.945
4Bock - Herrigt386:1310.656
WB 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
4914.08.202014:001Müller - Naumann(12):Treiter - Wüst(11)Lorenz / Wüst 2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
5014.08.202014:002Nanka - Zoll(19):Stieper - Wolf(13)Held / Lübbert 0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
5114.08.202014:003Herrmann - Stommel(17):Grawert - Mattmüller(15)Engelmann / Just 0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
5214.08.202014:004Freese - Fröhlich(25):Hornung - Stenchly(26)Bils / Salimi 2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
5314.08.202015:001Gilbrich - Sittner(8):Clauss - Klehm(10)Müller / Naumann 2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
5414.08.202015:002Bierwisch - Spankowski(18):Drebenstedt - Neef(16)Stieper / Wolf 2:1 (14:21, 21:17, 15:13)
5514.08.202015:003Kaufhold - Skarlatoudis(30):Böttcher - Stiegemann(20)Grawert / Mattmüller 0:2 (22:24, 16:21)
5614.08.202015:004Dörpinghaus - Schluse(21):Gromer - Sandmann(22)Freese / Fröhlich 2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
WB 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
5715.08.202010:00CCLorenz - Wüst(1):Müller - Naumann(12)Clauss / Klehm 2:0 (21:7, 21:14)
5815.08.202010:002Mohwinkel - Pundt(9):Stieper - Wolf(13)Drebenstedt / Neef 2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
5915.08.202010:003Kaiser - Welsch(5):Grawert - Mattmüller(15)Camp / Höppner 1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 10:15)
6015.08.202010:004Bils - Salimi(4):Freese - Fröhlich(25)Duse / Michaelsen 2:0 (21:9, 21:10)
6115.08.202011:001Engelmann - Just(3):Gilbrich - Sittner(8)Lorenz / Wüst 2:0 (21:14, 21:10)
6215.08.202011:002Hansen - Nissen(6):Bierwisch - Spankowski(18)Mohwinkel / Pundt 0:2 (17:21, 13:21)
6315.08.202011:003Huster - Keetman(7):Böttcher - Stiegemann(20)Grawert / Mattmüller 2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
6415.08.202011:004Held - Lübbert(2):Dörpinghaus - Schluse(21)Bils / Salimi 2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
WB 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6515.08.202015:00CCLorenz - Wüst(1):Mohwinkel - Pundt(9)Müller / Naumann 2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
6615.08.202015:002Grawert - Mattmüller(15):Bils - Salimi(4)Freese / Fröhlich 1:2 (24:22, 16:21, 11:15)
6715.08.202015:003Engelmann - Just(3):Bierwisch - Spankowski(18)Hansen / Nissen 2:0 (21:10, 21:15)
6815.08.202015:004Huster - Keetman(7):Held - Lübbert(2)Dörpinghaus / Schluse 0:2 (12:21, 19:21)
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6916.08.202010:301Lorenz - Wüst(1):Bils - Salimi(4)w69 weiblich 2:0 (21:13, 21:19)
7016.08.202010:30CCEngelmann - Just(3):Held - Lübbert(2)w70 weiblich 2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7116.08.202012:30CCBils - Salimi(4):Held - Lübbert(2)w71 weiblich 0:2 (13:21, 17:21)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7216.08.202014:30CCLorenz - Wüst(1):Engelmann - Just(3)w 72 weiblich 2:0 (21:15, 21:18)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
P5-8
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7315.08.202017:001Mohwinkel - Pundt(9):Grawert - Mattmüller(15)Treiter / Wüst 2:0 (21:14, 21:16)Verl. 7 ,Gew. 5
7415.08.202017:002Bierwisch - Spankowski(18):Huster - Keetman(7)Clauss / Klehm 0:2 (17:21, 19:21)Verl. 7 ,Gew. 5
P9-16
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7515.08.202013:001Müller - Naumann(12):Stieper - Wolf(13)Nanka / Zoll 0:2 (13:21, 15:21)Verl. 13 ,Gew. 9
7615.08.202013:002Kaiser - Welsch(5):Freese - Fröhlich(25)Hornung / Stenchly 2:0 (21:12, 21:13)Verl. 13 ,Gew. 9
7715.08.202013:003Gilbrich - Sittner(8):Hansen - Nissen(6)Drebenstedt / Neef 2:1 (13:21, 21:14, 15:9)Verl. 13 ,Gew. 9
7815.08.202013:00CCBöttcher - Stiegemann(20):Dörpinghaus - Schluse(21)Duse / Michaelsen 2:0 (22:20, 21:18)Verl. 13 ,Gew. 9
L25
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7914.08.202016:001Böhme - Sevecke(32):Treiter - Wüst(11)Gilbrich / Sittner 0:2 (11:21, 13:21)Verl. 25
8014.08.202016:002Bock - Herrigt(24):Nanka - Zoll(19)Bierwisch / Spankowski 1:2 (16:21, 21:16, 11:15)Verl. 25
8114.08.202016:00CCKössler - Koßmann(28):Herrmann - Stommel(17)Dörpinghaus / Schluse 1:2 (22:20, 12:21, 9:15)Verl. 25
8214.08.202016:003Jaskot - Krüger(29):Hornung - Stenchly(26)Böttcher / Stiegemann 0:2 (16:21, 28:30)Verl. 25
8314.08.202017:001Groß - Lomitzki(14):Clauss - Klehm(10)Böhme / Sevecke 1:2 (23:25, 23:21, 9:15)Verl. 25
8414.08.202017:002Dimitrov - Fröbel(27):Drebenstedt - Neef(16)Bock / Herrigt 0:2 (20:22, 20:22)Verl. 25
8514.08.202017:003Camp - Höppner(23):Kaufhold - Skarlatoudis(30)Jaskot / Krüger 2:0 (21:17, 21:15)Verl. 25
8614.08.202017:00CCDuse - Michaelsen(31):Gromer - Sandmann(22)Koßmann / Kössler 2:0 (21:19, 21:19)Verl. 25
L21
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
8715.08.202012:001Treiter - Wüst(11):Nanka - Zoll(19)Engelmann / Just 2:1 (20:22, 21:17, 15:10)Verl. 21
8815.08.202012:002Herrmann - Stommel(17):Hornung - Stenchly(26)Bierwisch / Spankowski 2:0 (21:16, 21:15)Verl. 21
8915.08.202012:003Clauss - Klehm(10):Drebenstedt - Neef(16)Huster / Keetman 2:1 (21:17, 12:21, 15:11)Verl. 21
9015.08.202012:00CCCamp - Höppner(23):Duse - Michaelsen(31)Held / Lübbert 2:0 (21:17, 21:17)Verl. 21
L19
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9115.08.202016:001Treiter - Wüst(11):Herrmann - Stommel(17)Lorenz / Wüst 1:2 (21:16, 21:23, 13:15)Verl. 19
9215.08.202016:002Clauss - Klehm(10):Camp - Höppner(23)Bils / Salimi 0:2 (19:21, 15:21)Verl. 19
P17
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9315.08.202018:001Herrmann - Stommel(17):Camp - Höppner(23)Grawert / Mattmüller 2:0 (21:18, 21:12)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17