AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Arnold - BeutelSC Potsdam (BBVV)
Baker - Mohr1. VC Minden (WVV) - VCO Münster (WVV)
Baumgart - GretzschelDresdner SC (SSVB)
Berndt - SlabonHeidelberger TV (NVV) - Blaubären TSV Flacht (VLW)
Busch - DrathMTV Rosenheim (BVV)
Camp - SyllaFC St. Pauli (HVBV)
Darashkevich - RoßbachSC Eintracht Berlin e.V. (VVB) - BBSC (VVB)
Dod - RodenbüschTV Niederstetten (VLW) - FT Freiburg (SBVV)
Echipue - SambaleTurnerbund München (BVV) - TUS Holzkirchen (BVV)
Faroß - ReichBramfelder SV (HVBV)
Freytag - WeißSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. (VVB) - Turnerbund Weiden Volleyball (BVV)
Fröhlich - JahnSC Neubrandenburg (VMV) - Schweriner SC (VMV)
Gahl - HollmannSV Bad Laer (NWVV)
Geistlinger - MeyerUSV Halle (VVSA)
Gürsching - PalenczatTG Bad Soden (HVV) - TuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)
Henke - PradeVFB ULM (VLW) - FC Freudenthal (VLW)
Hesse - LässigKieler TV (SHVV)
Hesse - SchöpsKieler TV (SHVV)
Hölzlein - WinklerSC Memmelsdorf (BVV) - Regenstauf (BVV)
Katillus - NeumannBurger VC 99 (VVSA) - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck (VVSA)
Keiler - ZappullaTV Lenggries (BVV)
Kerscher - SchürholzRote Raben Vilsbiburg (BVV) - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)
Kettner - SchmidtSWE Volley-Team (TVV) - SWE Volleyteam Erfurt e.V. (TVV)
Klemisch - SturmTSV Mühldorf (BVV) - TSV Mühldorf (BBVV)
Kopischke - SuckSC Eintracht Berlin e.V. (VVB)
Kranz - MummDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)
Maronde - RitterTSV Bayer Dormagen (WVV) - TSV Bayer Leverkusen (WVV)
Marquardt - MaruchaSchweriner SC (VMV)
Matousek - RöttgerVfb Friedrichshafen (VLW) - VfB Friedrichshafen (VLW)
Meiser - OttensSV Blau-Weiß Aasee e.V. (WVV) - BSV Ostbevern 1923 e. V. (WVV)
Meyer - SebastioSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin (VVB) - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg (VVB)
Rehse - SommerDresdner SC 1898 (SSVB)
Schäffer - SchubertVC Blockfrei Hofgeismar e.V. (HVV) - VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar (HVV)
Schäkel - WernerKieler TV (SHVV)
Schwöppe - TheisSV Bad Laer (NVV) - SV Bad Laer (NWVV)
van der Veer - VenghausBSV Ostbevern (WVV) - VCO Münster (WVV)