AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
113.08.202010:005Kerscher - Schürholz(1):Kranz - Mumm(32)Geistlinger / Meyer 2:0 (21:10, 21:8)
213.08.202010:006Hesse - Lässig(16):Baumgart - Gretzschel(17)Baker / Mohr 1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 8:15)
1713.08.202014:00CCHesse - Lässig(16):Kranz - Mumm(32)Kettner / Schmidt 2:0 (22:20, 21:17)
1813.08.202014:006Kerscher - Schürholz(1):Baumgart - Gretzschel(17)Berndt / Slabon 2:1 (13:21, 21:17, 15:11)
3314.08.202009:005Baumgart - Gretzschel(17):Kranz - Mumm(32)Kettner / Schmidt 2:0 (21:10, 21:13)
3414.08.202009:00CCKerscher - Schürholz(1):Hesse - Lässig(16)Berndt / Slabon 2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Kerscher - Schürholz6133:981.357
2Baumgart - Gretzschel5144:1201.200
3Hesse - Lässig4122:1320.924
4Kranz - Mumm378:1270.614
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
313.08.202010:007Freytag - Weiß(2):Schäkel - Werner(31)Echipue / Sambale 2:0 (21:15, 21:9)
413.08.202010:008Darashkevich - Roßbach(15):van der Veer - Venghaus(18)Katillus / Neumann 0:2 (10:21, 13:21)
1913.08.202014:007Darashkevich - Roßbach(15):Schäkel - Werner(31)Meiser / Ottens 0:2 (17:21, 11:21)
2013.08.202014:008Freytag - Weiß(2):van der Veer - Venghaus(18)Marquardt / Marucha 1:2 (10:21, 21:19, 7:15)
3514.08.202009:007van der Veer - Venghaus(18):Schäkel - Werner(31)Meiser / Ottens 2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
3614.08.202009:008Freytag - Weiß(2):Darashkevich - Roßbach(15)Marquardt / Marucha 2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1van der Veer - Venghaus6139:921.511
2Freytag - Weiß5122:1101.109
3Schäkel - Werner497:1120.866
4Darashkevich - Roßbach382:1260.651
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
513.08.202011:005Hölzlein - Winkler(3):Kopischke - Suck(30)Kerscher / Schürholz 2:0 (21:12, 21:3)
613.08.202011:006Hesse - Schöps(14):Rehse - Sommer(19)Hesse / Lässig 2:0 (21:14, 21:11)
2113.08.202015:00CCHesse - Schöps(14):Kopischke - Suck(30)Kranz / Mumm 2:0 (24:22, 21:19)
2213.08.202015:006Hölzlein - Winkler(3):Rehse - Sommer(19)Baumgart / Gretzschel 2:1 (19:21, 21:14, 15:12)
3714.08.202010:005Rehse - Sommer(19):Kopischke - Suck(30)Kranz / Mumm 2:0 (21:9, 21:11)
3814.08.202010:00CCHölzlein - Winkler(3):Hesse - Schöps(14)Hesse / Lässig 0:2 (12:21, 10:21)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Hesse - Schöps6129:881.466
2Hölzlein - Winkler5119:1041.144
3Rehse - Sommer4114:1170.974
4Kopischke - Suck376:1290.589
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
713.08.202011:007Henke - Prade(4):Camp - Sylla(29)Freytag / Weiß 2:0 (21:11, 21:11)
813.08.202011:008Schäffer - Schubert(13):Gahl - Hollmann(20)Darashkevich / Roßbach 1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 14:16)
2313.08.202015:007Schäffer - Schubert(13):Camp - Sylla(29)Schäkel / Werner 1:2 (21:11, 11:21, 14:16)
2413.08.202015:008Henke - Prade(4):Gahl - Hollmann(20)Venghaus / van der Veer 2:0 (21:18, 21:8)
3914.08.202010:007Gahl - Hollmann(20):Camp - Sylla(29)Schäkel / Werner 2:0 (21:9, 21:17)
4014.08.202010:008Henke - Prade(4):Schäffer - Schubert(13)Darashkevich / Roßbach 2:0 (21:10, 21:7)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Henke - Prade6126:651.938
2Gahl - Hollmann5123:1221.008
3Camp - Sylla496:1300.738
4Schäffer - Schubert3117:1450.807
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
913.08.202012:005Arnold - Beutel(5):Schwöppe - Theis(28)Hölzlein / Winkler 2:1 (19:21, 21:12, 15:5)
1013.08.202012:006Dod - Rodenbüsch(12):Faroß - Reich(21)Hesse / Schöps 0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
2513.08.202016:005Dod - Rodenbüsch(12):Schwöppe - Theis(28)Kopischke / Suck 2:0 (21:13, 22:20)
2613.08.202016:006Arnold - Beutel(5):Faroß - Reich(21)Rehse / Sommer 2:0 (21:13, 21:13)
4114.08.202011:005Faroß - Reich(21):Schwöppe - Theis(28)Kopischke / Suck 2:0 (21:11, 21:17)
4214.08.202011:006Arnold - Beutel(5):Dod - Rodenbüsch(12)Hesse / Schöps 2:0 (21:14, 21:9)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Arnold - Beutel6139:871.598
2Faroß - Reich5110:1051.048
3Dod - Rodenbüsch4101:1170.863
4Schwöppe - Theis399:1400.707
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1113.08.202012:007Busch - Drath(6):Matousek - Röttger(27)Henke / Prade 2:0 (21:13, 21:8)
1213.08.202012:008Gürsching - Palenczat(11):Meyer - Sebastio(22)Schubert / Schäffer 2:0 (21:16, 23:21)
2713.08.202016:007Gürsching - Palenczat(11):Matousek - Röttger(27)Camp / Sylla 2:0 (21:12, 24:22)
2813.08.202016:008Busch - Drath(6):Meyer - Sebastio(22)Gahl / Hollmann 2:0 (21:16, 21:9)
4314.08.202011:007Meyer - Sebastio(22):Matousek - Röttger(27)Camp / Sylla 2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
4414.08.202011:008Busch - Drath(6):Gürsching - Palenczat(11)Schubert / Schäffer 2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Busch - Drath6126:841.500
2Gürsching - Palenczat5127:1131.124
3Meyer - Sebastio4104:1230.846
4Matousek - Röttger392:1290.713
Pool G
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1313.08.202013:00CCGeistlinger - Meyer(7):Kettner - Schmidt(26)Arnold / Beutel 2:0 (21:8, 21:12)
1413.08.202013:006Baker - Mohr(10):Berndt - Slabon(23)Dod / Rodenbüsch 2:0 (21:18, 21:9)
2913.08.202017:005Baker - Mohr(10):Kettner - Schmidt(26)Schwöppe / Theis 2:0 (21:15, 21:9)
3013.08.202017:006Geistlinger - Meyer(7):Berndt - Slabon(23)Faroß / Reich 1:2 (14:21, 23:21, 9:15)
4514.08.202012:005Berndt - Slabon(23):Kettner - Schmidt(26)Schwöppe / Theis 2:0 (21:7, 21:10)
4614.08.202012:006Geistlinger - Meyer(7):Baker - Mohr(10)Dod / Rodenbüsch 2:1 (21:18, 26:28, 15:13)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Baker - Mohr5143:1131.265
2Berndt - Slabon5126:1051.200
3Geistlinger - Meyer5150:1361.103
4Kettner - Schmidt361:1260.484
Pool H
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1513.08.202013:007Echipue - Sambale(8):Meiser - Ottens(25)Busch / Drath 2:0 (24:22, 21:15)
1613.08.202013:008Katillus - Neumann(9):Marquardt - Marucha(24)Gürsching / Palenczat 2:0 (22:20, 21:19)
3113.08.202017:007Katillus - Neumann(9):Meiser - Ottens(25)Matousek / Röttger 2:1 (22:20, 15:21, 15:13)
3213.08.202017:008Echipue - Sambale(8):Marquardt - Marucha(24)Meyer / Sebastio 2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
4714.08.202012:007Marquardt - Marucha(24):Meiser - Ottens(25)Matousek / Röttger 0:2 (12:21, 10:21)
4814.08.202012:008Echipue - Sambale(8):Katillus - Neumann(9)Gürsching / Palenczat 2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Echipue - Sambale6129:951.358
2Katillus - Neumann5125:1350.926
3Meiser - Ottens4133:1191.118
4Marquardt - Marucha389:1270.701
WB 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
4914.08.202014:005Dod - Rodenbüsch(12):Gürsching - Palenczat(11)Kerscher / Schürholz 1:2 (21:13, 16:21, 11:15)
5014.08.202014:006Rehse - Sommer(19):Gahl - Hollmann(20)Venghaus / van der Veer 2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
5114.08.202014:00CCBaumgart - Gretzschel(17):Schäkel - Werner(31)Hesse / Schöps 2:1 (17:21, 221:18, 15:10)
5214.08.202014:008Meiser - Ottens(25):Berndt - Slabon(23)Henke / Prade 1:2 (21:17, 15:21, 8:15)
5314.08.202015:005Katillus - Neumann(9):Geistlinger - Meyer(7)Gürsching / Palenczat 1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 11:15)
5414.08.202015:006Freytag - Weiß(2):Hesse - Lässig(16)Rehse / Sommer 2:0 (21:18, 21:11)
5514.08.202015:00CCHölzlein - Winkler(3):Camp - Sylla(29)Baumgart / Gretzschel 2:0 (21:11, 21:6)
5614.08.202015:008Faroß - Reich(21):Meyer - Sebastio(22)Berndt / Slabon 2:0 (21:9, 21:16)
WB 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
5715.08.202010:005Kerscher - Schürholz(1):Gürsching - Palenczat(11)Kopischke / Suck 2:1 (13:21, 21:11, 15:10)
5815.08.202010:006Echipue - Sambale(8):Rehse - Sommer(19)Hesse / Lässig 2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
5915.08.202010:007Arnold - Beutel(5):Baumgart - Gretzschel(17)Camp / Sylla 2:1 (21:9, 13:21, 15:7)
6015.08.202010:008Henke - Prade(4):Berndt - Slabon(23)Darashkevich / Roßbach 2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
6115.08.202011:00CCHesse - Schöps(14):Geistlinger - Meyer(7)Kerscher / Schürholz 0:2 (18:21, 16:21)
6215.08.202011:006Busch - Drath(6):Freytag - Weiß(2)Echipue / Sambale 2:0 (21:8, 21:12)
6315.08.202011:007Baker - Mohr(10):Hölzlein - Winkler(3)Arnold / Beutel 2:1 (21:14, 14:21, 15:10)
6415.08.202011:008van der Veer - Venghaus(18):Faroß - Reich(21)Henke / Prade 2:0 (21:10, 21:13)
WB 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6515.08.202015:005Kerscher - Schürholz(1):Echipue - Sambale(8)Rehse / Sommer 2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
6615.08.202015:006Arnold - Beutel(5):Henke - Prade(4)Berndt / Slabon 0:2 (13:21, 12:21)
6715.08.202015:007Geistlinger - Meyer(7):Busch - Drath(6)Freytag / Weiß 0:2 (7:21, 10:21)
6815.08.202015:008Baker - Mohr(10):van der Veer - Venghaus(18)Hölzlein / Winkler 0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6916.08.202009:30CCKerscher - Schürholz(1):Henke - Prade(4)wird angesetzt 1:2 (16:21, 21:14, 11:15)
7016.08.202009:301Busch - Drath(6):van der Veer - Venghaus(18)wird angesetzt 2:0 (21:16, 21:13)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7116.08.202011:30CCKerscher - Schürholz(1):van der Veer - Venghaus(18)w 69 männlich 0:2 (16:21, 18:21)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7216.08.202013:30CCHenke - Prade(4):Busch - Drath(6)w 71 männlich 2:1 (19:21, 21:17, 15:13)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
P5-8
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7315.08.202017:005Echipue - Sambale(8):Arnold - Beutel(5)Meiser / Ottens 1:2 (15:21, 21:19, 15:17)Verl. 7 ,Gew. 5
7415.08.202017:00CCGeistlinger - Meyer(7):Baker - Mohr(10)Hesse / Lässig 2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:8)Verl. 7 ,Gew. 5
P9-16
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7515.08.202013:005Gürsching - Palenczat(11):Rehse - Sommer(19)Marquardt / Marucha 2:0 (21:14, 21:18)Verl. 13 ,Gew. 9
7615.08.202013:006Baumgart - Gretzschel(17):Berndt - Slabon(23)Schäkel / Werner 2:1 (21:13, 16:21, 16:14)Verl. 13 ,Gew. 9
7715.08.202013:007Hesse - Schöps(14):Freytag - Weiß(2)Kopischke / Suck 2:1 (21:19, 16:21, 15:10)Verl. 13 ,Gew. 9
7815.08.202013:008Hölzlein - Winkler(3):Faroß - Reich(21)Camp / Sylla 1:2 (12:21, 21:12, 3:15)Verl. 13 ,Gew. 9
L25
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7914.08.202016:005Kranz - Mumm(32):Dod - Rodenbüsch(12)Geistlinger / Meyer 0:2 (20:22, 9:21)Verl. 25
8014.08.202016:006Marquardt - Marucha(24):Gahl - Hollmann(20)Freytag / Weiß 2:1 (21:17, 14:21, 16:14)Verl. 25
8114.08.202016:008Schwöppe - Theis(28):Schäkel - Werner(31)Faroß / Reich 0:2 (17:21, 15:21)Verl. 25
8214.08.202016:007Schäffer - Schubert(13):Meiser - Ottens(25)Hölzlein / Winkler 0:2 (15:21, 16:21)Verl. 25
8314.08.202017:005Kopischke - Suck(30):Katillus - Neumann(9)Kranz / Mumm 2:0 (21:13, 21:14)Verl. 25
8414.08.202017:006Matousek - Röttger(27):Hesse - Lässig(16)Gahl / Hollmann 0:2 (14:21, 16:21)Verl. 25
8514.08.202017:007Kettner - Schmidt(26):Camp - Sylla(29)Schubert / Schäffer 0:2 (5:21, 16:21)Verl. 25
8614.08.202017:008Darashkevich - Roßbach(15):Meyer - Sebastio(22)Schwöppe / Theis 2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:10)Verl. 25
L21
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
8715.08.202012:005Dod - Rodenbüsch(12):Marquardt - Marucha(24)Geistlinger / Meyer 2:0 (21:4, 21:11)Verl. 21
8815.08.202012:006Schäkel - Werner(31):Meiser - Ottens(25)Busch / Drath 0:2 (15:21, 11:21)Verl. 21
8915.08.202012:007Kopischke - Suck(30):Hesse - Lässig(16)Baker / Mohr 1:2 (18:21, 21:19, 5:15)Verl. 21
9015.08.202012:008Camp - Sylla(29):Darashkevich - Roßbach(15)Venghaus / van der Veer Verletzung AVerl. 21
L19
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9115.08.202016:005Dod - Rodenbüsch(12):Meiser - Ottens(25)Kerscher / Schürholz 2:0 (21:18, 21:13)Verl. 19
9215.08.202016:00CCHesse - Lässig(16):Darashkevich - Roßbach(15)Henke / Prade 1:2 (17:21, 21:15, 10:15)Verl. 19
P17
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9315.08.202018:00CCDod - Rodenbüsch(12):Darashkevich - Roßbach(15)Echipue / Sambale 2:0 (21:12, 21:9)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17