Name:Schneider
Vorname:Sarah
Verein:SV Lohhof
DVV-Lizenznummer:52537

Ranglistenplätze
SaisonSerieBezugPlatzPunkte
2019DVV01.10.2018 11700
2018DVV10.12.2018 11700
03.12.2018 11700
26.11.2018 11700
19.11.2018 11700
12.11.2018 11700
05.11.2018 11700
29.10.2018 11700
22.10.2018 11700
15.10.2018 11700
08.10.2018 11700
01.10.2018 11700
17.09.2018 11700
10.09.2018 11700
03.09.2018 11700
27.08.2018 10692
20.08.2018 11700
13.08.2018 11700
06.08.2018 12652
30.07.2018 12652
23.07.2018 11602
16.07.2018 12507
09.07.2018 15460
02.07.2018 19420
25.06.2018 20375
18.06.2018 21348
11.06.2018 21330
04.06.2018 21325
28.05.2018 21327
21.05.2018 21327
14.05.2018 21327
07.05.2018 21327
30.04.2018 23272
23.04.2018 23272
16.04.2018 23272
09.04.2018 23272
02.04.2018 23272
26.03.2018 23272
19.03.2018 23272
12.03.2018 23272
05.03.2018 23272
26.02.2018 23272
12.02.2018 23272
05.02.2018 23272
29.01.2018 23272
22.01.2018 23272
15.01.2018 23272
08.01.2018 23272
01.01.2018 23272
27.11.2017 23272
2017DVV25.12.2017 23272
18.12.2017 23272
11.12.2017 23272
04.12.2017 23272
27.11.2017 23272
20.11.2017 23272
13.11.2017 23272
06.11.2017 23272
30.10.2017 23272
23.10.2017 23272
16.10.2017 23272
09.10.2017 23262
02.10.2017 23262
11.09.2017 25262
04.09.2017 25262
28.08.2017 27274
21.08.2017 27274
14.08.2017 32229
07.08.2017 32229
31.07.2017 31230
24.07.2017 31225
17.07.2017 31225
10.07.2017 33219
03.07.2017 33220
26.06.2017 35195
19.06.2017 35180
12.06.2017 34175
05.06.2017 34175
29.05.2017 34175
22.05.2017 36139
15.05.2017 36139
08.05.2017 36139
01.05.2017 35139
24.04.2017 33154
17.04.2017 33154
10.04.2017 33154
03.04.2017 33154
27.03.2017 33154
20.03.2017 33154
13.03.2017 33154
06.03.2017 33154
27.02.2017 33154
20.02.2017 33154
13.02.2017 33154
23.01.2017 33154
16.01.2017 33154
09.01.2017 33154
02.01.2017 33154
26.12.2016 33154
2016DVV26.12.2016 33154
05.12.2016 33154
26.09.2016 33154
19.09.2016 33154
12.09.2016 33154
05.09.2016 33154
29.08.2016 33154
22.08.2016 35139
15.08.2016 35139
08.08.2016 35139
01.08.2016 35139
25.07.2016 35135
18.07.2016 33132
11.07.2016 33120
04.07.2016 35109
27.06.2016 3993
20.06.2016 3978
13.06.2016 4373
06.06.2016 3987
30.05.2016 3683
23.05.2016 4393
16.05.2016 4677
09.05.2016 4477
02.05.2016 4573
25.04.2016 5643
18.04.2016 5643
11.04.2016 5643
04.04.2016 5543
2016BMS Zulassung29.05.2017 33154
2015DVV13.07.2015 2550
06.07.2015 10412
29.06.2015 10112
22.06.2015 9012
15.06.2015 8512
08.06.2015 7912
01.06.2015 6035
25.05.2015 5835
18.05.2015 5635
11.05.2015 5235
04.05.2015 4271
27.04.2015 4071
20.04.2015 3971
13.04.2015 3971
06.04.2015 3971
23.03.2015 3971
09.03.2015 3971
09.02.2015 3971
12.01.2015 3971
2014DVV01.06.2015 39118
09.02.2015 39118
15.12.2014 39118
2014BMS Zulassung18.08.2014 38118
11.08.2014 38118
04.08.2014 38102
2013DVV05.05.2014 4661
20.01.2014 4661
2013BMS Zulassung19.08.2013 3952
2012DVV06.05.2013 8718
29.10.2012 8718
2011DVV09.11.2011 11511
2010DVV08.11.2010 2133

Ergebnisse
DatumTeamKategorieOrtPlatzPunkte
30.08.2018Behlen - SchneiderDeutsche Beach-Volleyball MeisterschaftenTimmendorfer Strand560DVV
10.08.2018Behlen - SchneiderTechniker Beach TourZinnowitz1100DVV
27.07.2018Behlen - SchneiderTechniker Beach TourLeipzig1100DVV
18.07.2018Schneider - TillmannWorld Tour 3-Star eventHaiyang/CHN2135DVV
13.07.2018Behlen - SchneiderTechniker Beach TourKühlungsborn375DVV
04.07.2018Behlen - SchneiderWorld Tour 4-Star eventEspinho/POR980DVV
29.06.2018Behlen - SchneiderTechniker Beach TourNürnberg375DVV
21.06.2018Behlen - SchneiderWorld Tour 2-Star eventSingapore/SIN352DVV
15.06.2018Behlen - SchneiderTechniker Beach TourDresden540DVV
08.06.2018Behlen - SchneiderTechniker Beach TourMünster925DVV
31.05.2018Schneider - SeeberWorld Tour 1-Star eventAlanya/TUR150DVV
18.05.2018Behlen - SchneiderKategorie 1+Norderney415DVV
10.05.2018Behlen - SchneiderWorld Tour 1-Star eventBangkok/THA516DVV
04.05.2018Behlen - SchneiderWorld Tour 2-Star eventPhnom Penh/CAM175DVV
11.10.2017Arnholdt - SchneiderCEV SatelliteBaku/AZE528DVV
31.08.2017Ferger - SchneiderDeutsche Beach-Volleyball MeisterschaftenTimmendorfer Strand1318DVV
18.08.2017Ferger - Schneidersmart super cupHamburg460DVV
28.07.2017Ferger - Schneidersmart beach cupSt. Peter-Ording720DVV
14.07.2017Ferger - Schneidersmart super cupBinz922DVV
08.07.2017Ferger - SchneiderKategorie 1Frankenberg115DVV
30.06.2017Ferger - Schneidersmart beach cupDuisburg440DVV
23.06.2017Ferger - Schneidersmart super cupKühlungsborn730DVV
23.06.2017Ferger - Schneidersmart super cupKühlungsborn (Quali.)HF0DVV
16.06.2017Ferger - Schneidersmart beach cupDresden720DVV
26.05.2017Ferger - Schneidersmart beach cupNürnberg352DVV
26.05.2017Ferger - Schneidersmart beach cupNürnberg (Quali.)HF0DVV
25.05.2017Arnholdt - SchneiderKategorie 1Dernbach46DVV
19.05.2017Ferger - SchneiderKategorie 1+Coesfeld412DVV
05.05.2017Ferger - Schneidersmart super cupMünster (Quali.)72DVV
26.08.2016Aulenbrock - Schneidersmart super cupKühlungsborn730DVV
29.07.2016Aulenbrock - Schneidersmart beach cupSt. Peter-Ording916DVV
29.07.2016Aulenbrock - Schneidersmart beach cupSt. Peter-Ording (Quali.)HF0DVV
23.07.2016Aulenbrock - SchneiderKategorie 1Wriezen115DVV
15.07.2016Aulenbrock - Schneidersmart super cupBinz1316DVV
15.07.2016Aulenbrock - Schneidersmart super cupBinz (Quali.)HF0DVV
08.07.2016Aulenbrock - SchneiderKategorie 1Frankenberg115DVV
01.07.2016Aulenbrock - Schneidersmart beach cupDuisburg916DVV
01.07.2016Aulenbrock - Schneidersmart beach cupDuisburg (Quali.)HF0DVV
25.06.2016Fröhlich - SchneiderKategorie 1Dresden115DVV
24.06.2016Fröhlich - Schneidersmart beach cupJena (Quali.)53DVV
17.06.2016Leszczynska - Schneidersmart beach cupDresden1312DVV
17.06.2016Leszczynska - Schneidersmart beach cupDresden (Quali.)HF0DVV
03.06.2016Aulenbrock - Schneidersmart super cupHamburg (Quali.)54DVV
28.05.2016Aulenbrock - SchneiderKategorie 1Heiligenhaus212DVV
11.05.2016Arnholdt - SchneiderWM U21Luzern/SUI916DVV
04.05.2016Arnholdt - SchneiderKategorie 1Dernbach54DVV
29.04.2016Aulenbrock - Schneidersmart super cupMünster730DVV
29.04.2016Aulenbrock - Schneidersmart super cupMünster (Quali.)HF0DVV
04.09.2014Glenzke - SchneiderEM U20Cesenatico/ITA58DVV
08.08.2014Arnholdt - Schneidersmart super cupKühlungsborn1316DVV
29.07.2014Arnholdt - SchneiderWM U19Porto/POR220DVV
23.07.2014Mater - SchneiderMeisterschaft-U19Kiel18DVV
18.07.2014Arnholdt - Schneidersmart beach cupSt. Peter-Ording916DVV
12.07.2014Arnholdt - SchneiderKategorie 1Crimmitschau115DVV
04.07.2014Arnholdt - Schneidersmart super cupBinz (Quali.)90DVV
28.06.2014Rübensam - SchneiderKategorie 1Grömitz115DVV
21.06.2014Rübensam - SchneiderKategorie 1Damp38DVV
13.06.2014Baur - SchneiderKategorie 1Frankenberg212DVV
06.06.2014Baur - SchneiderKategorie 1Norderney72DVV
30.05.2014Schneider - Völkersmart super cupHamburg1316DVV
30.05.2014Schneider - Völkersmart super cupHamburg (Quali.)HF0DVV
09.05.2014Schneider - VölkerKategorie 1Kiel46DVV
03.05.2014Baur - SchneiderKategorie 1Marl54DVV
13.09.2013Schneider - WelschCEV SatelliteRottenburg/GER *Zonal Event*99DVV
28.08.2013Schneider - WelschEM U18Molodechno/BLR26DVV
16.08.2013Schneider - Welschsmart super cupKühlungsborn (Quali.)72DVV
02.08.2013Schneider - Schreibersmart beach tourSt. Peter-Ording136DVV
02.08.2013Schneider - Schreibersmart beach tourSt. Peter-Ording (Quali.)HF0DVV
24.07.2013Schneider - SchreiberMeisterschaft-U19Kiel18DVV
11.07.2013Schneider - SchreiberWM U19Porto/POR412DVV
05.07.2013Schneider - Schreibersmart beach tourKöln136DVV
29.06.2013Schneider - SchreiberKategorie 1»Unser Norden« Ostseebad Grömitz72DVV
28.06.2013Schneider - Schreibersmart beach tourMannheim (Quali.)70DVV
14.06.2013Schneider - SchreiberMeisterschaft-U20Marl54DVV
07.06.2013Schneider - Schreibersmart super cupMünster138DVV
07.06.2013Schneider - Schreibersmart super cupMünster (Quali.)HF0DVV
19.05.2013Rossek - SchneiderKategorie 1Magdeburg46DVV
10.08.2012Schneider - ZappMeisterschaft-U17Bostalsee2
05.07.2012Schneider - SchreiberEM U18Brno/CZE26DVV
29.06.2012Schneider - Schreibersmart beach tourLeipzig (Quali.)70DVV
22.06.2012Schneider - Schreibersmart beach tourHeidelberg136DVV
15.06.2012Schneider - StautzMeisterschaft-U20Grimma54DVV
09.06.2012Schneider - StautzKategorie 1Obernkirchen72DVV
11.08.2011Schneider - StautzJugend-U19Kiel52DVV
05.08.2011Bieneck - SchneiderJugend-U17Bostalsee10DVV
29.07.2011Bieneck - SchneiderJugend-U18Grimma23DVV
22.07.2011Bieneck - SchneiderJugend-U17Damp20DVV
16.07.2011Bieneck - SchneiderKategorie 2Offenburg32DVV
02.07.2011Schneider - StautzKategorie 1Braunschweig54DVV
19.06.2011Bieneck - SchneiderLandesmeisterschaft U17Frankenberg1
13.06.2011Bieneck - SchneiderLandesmeisterschaft U19Homberg/Ohm2
12.06.2011Bieneck - SchneiderLandesmeisterschaft U18Homberg/Ohm1
19.08.2010Schneider - StautzJugend-U19Kiel90DVV
13.08.2010Krüger - SchneiderJugend-U17Grimma50DVV
06.08.2010Krüger - SchneiderJugend-U18Bitterfeld-Wolfen23DVV
16.07.2010Krüger - SchneiderJugend-U17Damp70DVV
20.06.2010Fischer - SchneiderLandesmeisterschaft U19Weilburg1
19.06.2010Krüger - SchneiderLandesmeisterschaft U17Frankenberg1
12.06.2010Krüger - SchneiderLandesmeisterschaft U18Homberg/Ohm1
20.08.2009Krüger - SchneiderJugend-U19Kiel170DVV
07.08.2009Krüger - SchneiderJugend-U17Grimma50DVV
27.06.2009Krüger - SchneiderLandesmeisterschaft U18Weilburg2
11.06.2009Krüger - SchneiderLandesmeisterschaft U17Waldmichelbach1
17.08.2007Flammer - SchneiderJugend-U17Wittenberge220DVV
16.06.2007Krüger - SchneiderLandesmeisterschaft U17Weilburg2