AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
107.08.202010:302Lorenz - Welsch(1):Büchi - Müller(32)Hansen / Nissen 2:0 (15:3, 15:4)
207.08.202010:304König - Ksciuk(16):Voith - Voith(17)Aust / Nennhuber 0:2 (13:15, 9:15)15, 9
1707.08.202013:302Lorenz - Welsch(1):Voith - Voith(17)Böttcher / Stiegemann 2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
1807.08.202013:304Büchi - Müller(32):König - Ksciuk(16)Hansen / Nissen 0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Lorenz - Welsch460:311.935
2Voith - Voith354:521.038
3König - Ksciuk352:491.061
4Büchi - Müller226:600.433
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
307.08.202010:306Clauss - Gilbrich(2):Camp - Höppner(31)Güttel / Schöpsdau 2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
407.08.202010:308Kipry - Schmelzer(15):Dobbertin - Richter(18)Eckardt / Grawert 2:0 (15:11, 17:15)
1907.08.202013:306Clauss - Gilbrich(2):Kipry - Schmelzer(15)Bernsmann / Dörpinghaus 2:0 (16:14, 15:8)
2007.08.202013:308Camp - Höppner(31):Dobbertin - Richter(18)Güttel / Schöpsdau 2:1 (10:15, 15:9, 15:12)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Clauss - Gilbrich461:471.298
2Kipry - Schmelzer354:570.947
3Camp - Höppner365:660.985
4Dobbertin - Richter262:720.861
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
507.08.202011:152Bonin - Kvrzic(3):Hornung - Stenchly(30)Ksciuk / König 2:0 (16:14, 15:9)
607.08.202011:154Böhme - Sevecke(14):Krüger - Schubert(19)Voith / Voith 1:2 (15:13, 8:15, 8:15)
2107.08.202014:152Bonin - Kvrzic(3):Krüger - Schubert(19)Lorenz / Welsch 2:0 (18:16, 15:10)
2207.08.202014:154Hornung - Stenchly(30):Böhme - Sevecke(14)Büchi / Müller 2:1 (15:13, 11:15, 15:11)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Bonin - Kvrzic464:491.306
2Krüger - Schubert369:641.078
3Hornung - Stenchly364:700.914
4Böhme - Sevecke270:840.833
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
707.08.202011:156Müller - Seeger(4):Ahmann - Baumann(29)Kipry / Schmelzer 0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
807.08.202011:158Mroß - Sprockhoff(13):Fröbel - Ulfich(20)Dobbertin / Richter 2:1 (9:15, 17:15, 18:16)
2307.08.202014:156Ahmann - Baumann(29):Mroß - Sprockhoff(13)Clauss / Gilbrich 2:0 (21:19, 15:11)
2407.08.202014:158Müller - Seeger(4):Fröbel - Ulfich(20)Dobbertin / Richter 2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Ahmann - Baumann466:491.347
2Mroß - Sprockhoff374:820.902
3Müller - Seeger349:461.065
4Fröbel - Ulfich262:740.838
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
907.08.202012:002Graven - Rupprecht(5):Duse - Müller(28)Böhme / Sevecke 2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
1007.08.202012:004Gromer - Sandmann(12):Treiter - Wüst(21)Krüger / Schubert 0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
2507.08.202015:002Graven - Rupprecht(5):Treiter - Wüst(21)Bonin / Kvrzic 2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
2607.08.202015:004Duse - Müller(28):Gromer - Sandmann(12)Böhme / Sevecke 2:1 (15:9, 10:15, 15:11)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Graven - Rupprecht460:302.000
2Treiter - Wüst341:540.759
3Duse - Müller359:650.908
4Gromer - Sandmann259:700.843
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1107.08.202012:006Deutloff - Klehm(6):Barkemeyer - Homberger(27)Mroß / Sprockhoff 1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 10:15)
1207.08.202012:008Gallas - Wolf(11):Gnoth - Werner(22)Fröbel / Ulfich 2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
2707.08.202015:006Barkemeyer - Homberger(27):Gallas - Wolf(11)Ahmann / Baumann 2:0 (15:11, 16:14)
2807.08.202015:008Deutloff - Klehm(6):Gnoth - Werner(22)Fröbel / Ulfich 2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Barkemeyer - Homberger472:611.180
2Gallas - Wolf355:421.310
3Deutloff - Klehm366:621.065
4Gnoth - Werner232:600.533
Pool G
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1307.08.202012:452Böttcher - Stiegemann(7):Schluse - Welling(26)Gromer / Sandmann 2:1 (19:21, 15:13, 15:12)
1407.08.202012:454Hansen - Nissen(10):Aust - Nennhuber(23)Treiter / Wüst 0:2 (3:15, 10:15)
2907.08.202015:452Böttcher - Stiegemann(7):Aust - Nennhuber(23)Graven / Rupprecht 0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
3007.08.202015:454Schluse - Welling(26):Hansen - Nissen(10)Gromer / Sandmann 0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Aust - Nennhuber460:371.622
2Böttcher - Stiegemann373:760.961
3Hansen - Nissen343:490.878
4Schluse - Welling265:790.823
Pool H
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1507.08.202012:456Bernsmann - Dörpinghaus(8):Bechtloff - Wilke(25)Gallas / Wolf 2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
1607.08.202012:458Güttel - Schöpsdau(9):Eckardt - Grawert(24)Gnoth / Werner 0:2 (8:15, 6:15)
3107.08.202015:456Bernsmann - Dörpinghaus(8):Eckardt - Grawert(24)Barkemeyer / Homberger 0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
3207.08.202015:458Bechtloff - Wilke(25):Güttel - Schöpsdau(9)Gnoth / Werner 2:1 (15:13, 10:15, 15:9)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Eckardt - Grawert460:331.818
2Bernsmann - Dörpinghaus349:451.089
3Bechtloff - Wilke355:670.821
4Güttel - Schöpsdau251:700.729
ZR
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
3307.08.202017:152Duse - Müller(28):Gallas - Wolf(11)Mroß / Sprockhoff 2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
3407.08.202016:302Hornung - Stenchly(30):Mroß - Sprockhoff(13)Aust / Nennhuber 2:0 (15:4, 18:16)
3507.08.202016:304Voith - Voith(17):Camp - Höppner(31)Schluse / Welling 0:2 (15:17, 11:15)
3607.08.202017:154Bechtloff - Wilke(25):Böttcher - Stiegemann(7)Voith / Voith 1:2 (11:15, 16:14, 12:15)
3707.08.202017:156Bernsmann - Dörpinghaus(8):Hansen - Nissen(10)Ksciuk / König 0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
3807.08.202016:306Kipry - Schmelzer(15):König - Ksciuk(16)Eckardt / Grawert 2:0 (15:12, 18:16)
3907.08.202016:308Krüger - Schubert(19):Müller - Seeger(4)Güttel / Schöpsdau 2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
4007.08.202017:158Treiter - Wüst(21):Deutloff - Klehm(6)Müller / Seeger 2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
W1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
4108.08.202009:002Lorenz - Welsch(1):Duse - Müller(28)Bechtloff / Wilke 2:0 (15:8, 15:3)
4208.08.202009:004Eckardt - Grawert(24):Hornung - Stenchly(30)Büchi / Müller 1:2 (15:11, 12:15, 13:15)
4308.08.202009:006Graven - Rupprecht(5):Camp - Höppner(31)Gallas / Wolf 2:1 (15:12, 14:16, 15:11)
4408.08.202009:008Ahmann - Baumann(29):Böttcher - Stiegemann(7)Fröbel / Ulfich 1:2 (15:17, 16:14, 10:15)
4508.08.202009:452Bonin - Kvrzic(3):Hansen - Nissen(10)Duse / Müller 1:2 (13:15, 17:15, 17:19)
4608.08.202009:454Barkemeyer - Homberger(27):Kipry - Schmelzer(15)Eckardt / Grawert 1:2 (8:15, 15:12, 10:15)
4708.08.202009:456Aust - Nennhuber(23):Krüger - Schubert(19)Camp / Höppner 2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
4808.08.202009:458Clauss - Gilbrich(2):Treiter - Wüst(21)Ahmann / Baumann 1:2 (14:16, 15:8, 14:16)
W2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
4908.08.202012:002Lorenz - Welsch(1):Hornung - Stenchly(30)Schluse / Welling 2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
5008.08.202012:004Graven - Rupprecht(5):Böttcher - Stiegemann(7)Dobbertin / Richter 2:1 (15:17, 15:11, 17:15)
5108.08.202012:006Hansen - Nissen(10):Kipry - Schmelzer(15)Böhme / Sevecke 2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
5208.08.202012:008Aust - Nennhuber(23):Treiter - Wüst(21)Gnoth / Werner 2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
L13
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
5308.08.202012:452Eckardt - Grawert(24):Duse - Müller(28)Lorenz / Welsch 2:0 (15:13, 22:20)Verl. 13
5408.08.202012:454Ahmann - Baumann(29):Camp - Höppner(31)Graven / Rupprecht 2:0 (15:11, 15:4)Verl. 13
5508.08.202012:456Barkemeyer - Homberger(27):Bonin - Kvrzic(3)Hansen / Nissen 0:2 (9:15, 13:15)Verl. 13
5608.08.202012:458Clauss - Gilbrich(2):Krüger - Schubert(19)Aust / Nennhuber 2:0 (15:12, 15:10)Verl. 13
L9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
5708.08.202015:002Eckardt - Grawert(24):Treiter - Wüst(21)Gnoth / Werner 1:2 (15:11, 15:17, 12:15)Verl. 9
5808.08.202015:004Ahmann - Baumann(29):Kipry - Schmelzer(15)Dobbertin / Richter 2:0 (15:11, 15:10)Verl. 9
5908.08.202015:006Bonin - Kvrzic(3):Böttcher - Stiegemann(7)Büchi / Müller 2:0 (15:13, 15:10)Verl. 9
6008.08.202015:008Clauss - Gilbrich(2):Hornung - Stenchly(30)2:0 (15:11, 15:13)Verl. 9
W3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6108.08.202015:452Lorenz - Welsch(1):Graven - Rupprecht(5)Eckardt / Grawert 0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
6208.08.202015:454Hansen - Nissen(10):Aust - Nennhuber(23)0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
L7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6308.08.202017:156Ahmann - Baumann(29):Treiter - Wüst(21)1:2 (15:8, 13:15, 10:15)Verl. 7
6408.08.202017:158Clauss - Gilbrich(2):Bonin - Kvrzic(3)0:2 (12:15, 7:15)Verl. 7
L5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6509.08.202009:002Hansen - Nissen(10):Bonin - Kvrzic(3)Aust / Nennhuber 2:0 (15:13, 16:14)Verl. 5
6609.08.202009:004Lorenz - Welsch(1):Treiter - Wüst(21)Graven / Rupprecht 2:0 (15:10, 15:13)Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6709.08.202010:302Graven - Rupprecht(5):Hansen - Nissen(10)Treiter / Wüst 1:2 (13:15, 19:17, 14:16)
6809.08.202010:304Aust - Nennhuber(23):Lorenz - Welsch(1)Bonin / Kvrzic 0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6909.08.202012:452Graven - Rupprecht(5):Aust - Nennhuber(23)2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:10)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7009.08.202014:152Hansen - Nissen(10):Lorenz - Welsch(1)0:2 (10:15, 11:15)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
LB W1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7108.08.202010:306Büchi - Müller(32):Gallas - Wolf(11)Krüger / Schubert 0:2 (6:15, 14:16)
7208.08.202010:308Güttel - Schöpsdau(9):Mroß - Sprockhoff(13)Clauss / Gilbrich 0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
7308.08.202010:302Gromer - Sandmann(12):Voith - Voith(17)Bonin / Kvrzic 2:1 (13:15, 15:6, 15:10)
7408.08.202010:304Fröbel - Ulfich(20):Bechtloff - Wilke(25)Barkemeyer / Homberger 0:2 (8:15, 5:15)
7508.08.202011:156Böhme - Sevecke(14):Bernsmann - Dörpinghaus(8)Büchi / Müller 0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
7608.08.202011:158Gnoth - Werner(22):König - Ksciuk(16)Güttel / Schöpsdau 0:2 (10:15, 5:15)
7708.08.202011:152Schluse - Welling(26):Müller - Seeger(4)Voith / Voith 0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
7808.08.202011:154Dobbertin - Richter(18):Deutloff - Klehm(6)Fröbel / Ulfich 1:2 (15:11, 14:16, 10:15)
LB W2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7908.08.202013:306Gallas - Wolf(11):Mroß - Sprockhoff(13)Barkemeyer / Homberger 2:1 (16:14, 8:15, 15:8)
8008.08.202013:308Gromer - Sandmann(12):Bechtloff - Wilke(25)Krüger / Schubert 2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
8108.08.202013:302Bernsmann - Dörpinghaus(8):König - Ksciuk(16)Duse / Müller 2:1 (15:10, 8:15, 18:16)
8208.08.202013:304Müller - Seeger(4):Deutloff - Klehm(6)Camp / Höppner 2:1 (13:15, 15:9, 20:18)
L29
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
8308.08.202014:156Güttel - Schöpsdau(9):Büchi - Müller(32)Gallas / Wolf 2:1 (15:17, 16:14, 15:10)Verl. 29
8408.08.202014:158Fröbel - Ulfich(20):Voith - Voith(17)Gromer / Sandmann 0:2 (11:15, 11:15)Verl. 29
8508.08.202014:152Gnoth - Werner(22):Böhme - Sevecke(14)Bernsmann / Dörpinghaus 1:2 (15:10, 6:15, 11:15)Verl. 29
8608.08.202014:154Dobbertin - Richter(18):Schluse - Welling(26)Müller / Seeger 0:2 (13:15, 11:15)Verl. 29
L25
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
8708.08.202016:306Güttel - Schöpsdau(9):Deutloff - Klehm(6)0:2 (10:15, 13:15)Verl. 25
8808.08.202016:308Voith - Voith(17):König - Ksciuk(16)0:2 (9:15, 7:15)Verl. 25
8908.08.202016:302Böhme - Sevecke(14):Bechtloff - Wilke(25)2:1 (15:11, 8:15, 15:11)Verl. 25
9008.08.202016:304Schluse - Welling(26):Mroß - Sprockhoff(13)1:2 (15:13, 12:15, 13:15)Verl. 25
LB W3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9108.08.202015:456Gallas - Wolf(11):Gromer - Sandmann(12)0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
9208.08.202015:458Bernsmann - Dörpinghaus(8):Müller - Seeger(4)2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
L23
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9308.08.202017:152König - Ksciuk(16):Deutloff - Klehm(6)Bechtloff / Wilke 0:2 (10:15, 11:15)Verl. 23
9408.08.202017:154Mroß - Sprockhoff(13):Böhme - Sevecke(14)Schluse / Welling 2:1 (15:17, 15:11, 15:8)Verl. 23
L21
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9509.08.202009:006Müller - Seeger(4):Mroß - Sprockhoff(13)Bernsmann / Dörpinghaus 0:2 (10:15, 11:15)Verl. 21
9609.08.202009:008Gallas - Wolf(11):Deutloff - Klehm(6)Gromer / Sandmann 1:2 (15:10, 12:15, 9:15)Verl. 21
LB Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9709.08.202010:306Gromer - Sandmann(12):Mroß - Sprockhoff(13)Gallas / Wolf 2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
9809.08.202010:308Bernsmann - Dörpinghaus(8):Deutloff - Klehm(6)Müller / Seeger 2:1 (15:7, 12:15, 15:11)
P19
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9909.08.202012:458Mroß - Sprockhoff(13):Deutloff - Klehm(6)1:2 (15:12, 14:16, 15:17)Verl. 20 ,Gew. 19
P17
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
10009.08.202014:151Gromer - Sandmann(12):Bernsmann - Dörpinghaus(8)1:2 (13:15, 18:16, 10:15)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17