(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345678
07.08.2020
10:30
Frauen - 1
Beutel - Weiß
vs
Petzold - Wegrad
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
Männer - 1
Lorenz - Welsch
vs
Büchi - Müller
2:0 (15:3, 15:4)
Frauen - 2
Mangold - Schmidt
vs
Groth - Rumpel
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Männer - 2
König - Ksciuk
vs
Voith - Voith
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 3
Winkler - Winkler
vs
Müller - Walter
2:1 (14:16, 15:12, 15:7)
Männer - 3
Clauss - Gilbrich
vs
Camp - Höppner
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Frauen - 4
Flüchter - Reimer
vs
Hesse - Schöps
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
Männer - 4
Kipry - Schmelzer
vs
Dobbertin - Richter
2:0 (15:11, 17:15)
07.08.2020
11:15
Frauen - 5
Kerscher - Sambale
vs
Fröhlich - Jahn
2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
Männer - 5
Bonin - Kvrzic
vs
Hornung - Stenchly
2:0 (16:14, 15:9)
Frauen - 6
Kopischke - Suck
vs
Bietau - Dahmen
2:0 (15:8, 18:16)
Männer - 6
Böhme - Sevecke
vs
Krüger - Schubert
1:2 (15:13, 8:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 7
Meyer - Schmidt
vs
Schattauer - Tyws
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Männer - 7
Müller - Seeger
vs
Ahmann - Baumann
0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 8
Dod - Rodenbüsch
vs
Koglin - Krämer
1:2 (15:6, 14:16, 12:15)
Männer - 8
Mroß - Sprockhoff
vs
Fröbel - Ulfich
2:1 (9:15, 17:15, 18:16)
07.08.2020
12:00
Frauen - 9
Baker - Fuchs
vs
Camp - Sylla
2:0 (15:11, 15:5)
Männer - 9
Graven - Rupprecht
vs
Duse - Müller
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Frauen - 10
Drehmel - Golm
vs
Gerstner - Schallehn
2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
Männer - 10
Gromer - Sandmann
vs
Treiter - Wüst
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 11
Höllger - Prestel
vs
Dod - Wunderlich
1:2 (15:7, 13:15, 7:15)
Männer - 11
Deutloff - Klehm
vs
Barkemeyer - Homberger
1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 12
Faroß - Reich
vs
Mantsch - Prade
2:1 (10:15, 15:10, 15:11)
Männer - 12
Gallas - Wolf
vs
Gnoth - Werner
2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
07.08.2020
12:45
Frauen - 13
van der Veer - Venghaus
vs
Pelke - Schwöppe
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Männer - 13
Böttcher - Stiegemann
vs
Schluse - Welling
2:1 (19:21, 15:13, 15:12)
Frauen - 14
Schwurack - Sommer
vs
Berndt - Hintze
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Männer - 14
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
0:2 (3:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 15
Buedenbender - Slabon
vs
Schuricht-Hochmann - Winter
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Männer - 15
Bernsmann - Dörpinghaus
vs
Bechtloff - Wilke
2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
Frauen - 16
Gahl - Hollmann
vs
Meiser - Ottens
0:2 (16:18, 13:15)
Männer - 16
Güttel - Schöpsdau
vs
Eckardt - Grawert
0:2 (8:15, 6:15)
07.08.2020
13:30
Frauen - 17
Beutel - Weiß
vs
Mangold - Schmidt
1:2 (15:7, 15:17, 10:15)
Männer - 17
Lorenz - Welsch
vs
Voith - Voith
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Frauen - 18
Petzold - Wegrad
vs
Groth - Rumpel
1:2 (8:15, 15:13, 11:15)
Männer - 18
Büchi - Müller
vs
König - Ksciuk
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 19
Winkler - Winkler
vs
Hesse - Schöps
2:1 (15:10, 12:15, 15:12)
Männer - 19
Clauss - Gilbrich
vs
Kipry - Schmelzer
2:0 (16:14, 15:8)
Frauen - 20
Müller - Walter
vs
Flüchter - Reimer
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Männer - 20
Camp - Höppner
vs
Dobbertin - Richter
2:1 (10:15, 15:9, 15:12)
07.08.2020
14:15
Frauen - 21
Kerscher - Sambale
vs
Kopischke - Suck
2:0 (15:5, 15:4)
Männer - 21
Bonin - Kvrzic
vs
Krüger - Schubert
2:0 (18:16, 15:10)
Frauen - 22
Fröhlich - Jahn
vs
Bietau - Dahmen
0:2 (14:16, 7:15)
Männer - 22
Hornung - Stenchly
vs
Böhme - Sevecke
2:1 (15:13, 11:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 23
Meyer - Schmidt
vs
Koglin - Krämer
2:0 (15:12, 15:6)
Männer - 23
Ahmann - Baumann
vs
Mroß - Sprockhoff
2:0 (21:19, 15:11)
Frauen - 24
Schattauer - Tyws
vs
Dod - Rodenbüsch
0:2 (9:15, 6:15)
Männer - 24
Müller - Seeger
vs
Fröbel - Ulfich
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
07.08.2020
15:00
Frauen - 25
Baker - Fuchs
vs
Drehmel - Golm
2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
Männer - 25
Graven - Rupprecht
vs
Treiter - Wüst
2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
Frauen - 26
Camp - Sylla
vs
Gerstner - Schallehn
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
Männer - 26
Duse - Müller
vs
Gromer - Sandmann
2:1 (15:9, 10:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 27
Dod - Wunderlich
vs
Faroß - Reich
0:2 (8:15, 3:15)
Männer - 27
Barkemeyer - Homberger
vs
Gallas - Wolf
2:0 (15:11, 16:14)
Frauen - 28
Höllger - Prestel
vs
Mantsch - Prade
0:2 (4:15, 5:15)
Männer - 28
Deutloff - Klehm
vs
Gnoth - Werner
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
07.08.2020
15:45
Frauen - 29
van der Veer - Venghaus
vs
Schwurack - Sommer
2:0 (17:15, 15:5)
Männer - 29
Böttcher - Stiegemann
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 30
Pelke - Schwöppe
vs
Berndt - Hintze
1:2 (9:15, 16:14, 12:15)
Männer - 30
Schluse - Welling
vs
Hansen - Nissen
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 31
Buedenbender - Slabon
vs
Meiser - Ottens
0:2 (11:15, 16:18)
Männer - 31
Bernsmann - Dörpinghaus
vs
Eckardt - Grawert
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 32
Schuricht-Hochmann - Winter
vs
Gahl - Hollmann
1:2 (13:15, 15:8, 15:18)
Männer - 32
Bechtloff - Wilke
vs
Güttel - Schöpsdau
2:1 (15:13, 10:15, 15:9)
07.08.2020
16:30
Frauen - 34
Bietau - Dahmen
vs
Koglin - Krämer
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Männer - 34
Hornung - Stenchly
vs
Mroß - Sprockhoff
2:0 (15:4, 18:16)
Frauen - 35
Beutel - Weiß
vs
Müller - Walter
2:0 (15:6, 15:6)
Männer - 35
Voith - Voith
vs
Camp - Höppner
0:2 (15:17, 11:15)
Frauen - 38
Hesse - Schöps
vs
Groth - Rumpel
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Männer - 38
Kipry - Schmelzer
vs
König - Ksciuk
2:0 (15:12, 18:16)
Frauen - 39
Kopischke - Suck
vs
Dod - Rodenbüsch
0:2 (10:15, 4:15)
Männer - 39
Krüger - Schubert
vs
Müller - Seeger
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
07.08.2020
17:15
Frauen - 33
Camp - Sylla
vs
Dod - Wunderlich
2:0 (15:12, 15:3)
Männer - 33
Duse - Müller
vs
Gallas - Wolf
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
Frauen - 36
Gahl - Hollmann
vs
Schwurack - Sommer
1:2 (12:15, 15:8, 12:15)
Männer - 36
Bechtloff - Wilke
vs
Böttcher - Stiegemann
1:2 (11:15, 16:14, 12:15)
Frauen - 37
Buedenbender - Slabon
vs
Berndt - Hintze
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Männer - 37
Bernsmann - Dörpinghaus
vs
Hansen - Nissen
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 40
Drehmel - Golm
vs
Mantsch - Prade
0:2 (7:15, 2:15)
Männer - 40
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Deutloff - Klehm
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
08.08.2020
09:00
Frauen - 41
Mangold - Schmidt
vs
Camp - Sylla
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Männer - 41
Lorenz - Welsch
vs
Duse - Müller
2:0 (15:8, 15:3)
Frauen - 42
Meiser - Ottens
vs
Bietau - Dahmen
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Männer - 42
Eckardt - Grawert
vs
Hornung - Stenchly
1:2 (15:11, 12:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 43
Baker - Fuchs
vs
Beutel - Weiß
1:2 (16:14, 13:15, 13:15)
Männer - 43
Graven - Rupprecht
vs
Camp - Höppner
2:1 (15:12, 14:16, 15:11)
Frauen - 44
Meyer - Schmidt
vs
Schwurack - Sommer
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Männer - 44
Ahmann - Baumann
vs
Böttcher - Stiegemann
1:2 (15:17, 16:14, 10:15)
08.08.2020
09:45
Frauen - 45
Kerscher - Sambale
vs
Buedenbender - Slabon
2:1 (10:15, 15:7, 17:15)
Männer - 45
Bonin - Kvrzic
vs
Hansen - Nissen
1:2 (13:15, 17:15, 17:19)
Frauen - 46
Faroß - Reich
vs
Hesse - Schöps
1:2 (9:15, 15:5, 12:15)
Männer - 46
Barkemeyer - Homberger
vs
Kipry - Schmelzer
1:2 (8:15, 15:12, 10:15)
Frauen - 47
van der Veer - Venghaus
vs
Dod - Rodenbüsch
2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
Männer - 47
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Krüger - Schubert
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
Frauen - 48
Winkler - Winkler
vs
Mantsch - Prade
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
Männer - 48
Clauss - Gilbrich
vs
Treiter - Wüst
1:2 (14:16, 15:8, 14:16)
08.08.2020
10:30
Frauen - 73
Gerstner - Schallehn
vs
Müller - Walter
1:2 (6:15, 15:12, 1:15)
Männer - 73
Gromer - Sandmann
vs
Voith - Voith
2:1 (13:15, 15:6, 15:10)
Frauen - 74
Schattauer - Tyws
vs
Gahl - Hollmann
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Männer - 74
Fröbel - Ulfich
vs
Bechtloff - Wilke
0:2 (8:15, 5:15)
Frauen - 71
Petzold - Wegrad
vs
Dod - Wunderlich
2:0 (15:3, 15:11)
Männer - 71
Büchi - Müller
vs
Gallas - Wolf
0:2 (6:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 72
Schuricht-Hochmann - Winter
vs
Koglin - Krämer
2:1 (8:15, 15:4, 15:2)
Männer - 72
Güttel - Schöpsdau
vs
Mroß - Sprockhoff
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
08.08.2020
11:15
Frauen - 77
Pelke - Schwöppe
vs
Kopischke - Suck
1:2 (10:15, 15:11, 13:15)
Männer - 77
Schluse - Welling
vs
Müller - Seeger
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 78
Flüchter - Reimer
vs
Drehmel - Golm
1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 13:15)
Männer - 78
Dobbertin - Richter
vs
Deutloff - Klehm
1:2 (15:11, 14:16, 10:15)
Frauen - 75
Fröhlich - Jahn
vs
Berndt - Hintze
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Männer - 75
Böhme - Sevecke
vs
Bernsmann - Dörpinghaus
0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 76
Höllger - Prestel
vs
Groth - Rumpel
1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 10:15)
Männer - 76
Gnoth - Werner
vs
König - Ksciuk
0:2 (10:15, 5:15)
08.08.2020
12:00
Frauen - 49
Mangold - Schmidt
vs
Meiser - Ottens
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Männer - 49
Lorenz - Welsch
vs
Hornung - Stenchly
2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
Frauen - 50
Beutel - Weiß
vs
Schwurack - Sommer
2:1 (15:10, 10:15, 15:11)
Männer - 50
Graven - Rupprecht
vs
Böttcher - Stiegemann
2:1 (15:17, 15:11, 17:15)
Frauen - 51
Kerscher - Sambale
vs
Hesse - Schöps
1:2 (8:15, 15:9, 15:17)
Männer - 51
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Kipry - Schmelzer
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Frauen - 52
van der Veer - Venghaus
vs
Mantsch - Prade
1:2 (17:15, 9:15, 6:15)
Männer - 52
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Treiter - Wüst
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
08.08.2020
12:45
Frauen - 53
Bietau - Dahmen
vs
Camp - Sylla
2:1 (13:15, 15:6, 15:10)
Männer - 53
Eckardt - Grawert
vs
Duse - Müller
2:0 (15:13, 22:20)
Frauen - 54
Meyer - Schmidt
vs
Baker - Fuchs
0:2 (7:15, 7:15)
Männer - 54
Ahmann - Baumann
vs
Camp - Höppner
2:0 (15:11, 15:4)
Frauen - 55
Faroß - Reich
vs
Buedenbender - Slabon
0:2 (5:15, 10:15)
Männer - 55
Barkemeyer - Homberger
vs
Bonin - Kvrzic
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 56
Winkler - Winkler
vs
Dod - Rodenbüsch
1:2 (15:8, 13:15, 13:15)
Männer - 56
Clauss - Gilbrich
vs
Krüger - Schubert
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
08.08.2020
13:30
Frauen - 81
Berndt - Hintze
vs
Groth - Rumpel
0:2 (14:16, 14:16)
Männer - 81
Bernsmann - Dörpinghaus
vs
König - Ksciuk
2:1 (15:10, 8:15, 18:16)
Frauen - 82
Kopischke - Suck
vs
Drehmel - Golm
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Männer - 82
Müller - Seeger
vs
Deutloff - Klehm
2:1 (13:15, 15:9, 20:18)
Frauen - 79
Petzold - Wegrad
vs
Schuricht-Hochmann - Winter
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Männer - 79
Gallas - Wolf
vs
Mroß - Sprockhoff
2:1 (16:14, 8:15, 15:8)
Frauen - 80
Müller - Walter
vs
Gahl - Hollmann
1:2 (18:16, 7:15, 6:15)
Männer - 80
Gromer - Sandmann
vs
Bechtloff - Wilke
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
08.08.2020
14:15
Frauen - 85
Höllger - Prestel
vs
Fröhlich - Jahn
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Männer - 85
Gnoth - Werner
vs
Böhme - Sevecke
1:2 (15:10, 6:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 86
Flüchter - Reimer
vs
Pelke - Schwöppe
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Männer - 86
Dobbertin - Richter
vs
Schluse - Welling
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 83
Koglin - Krämer
vs
Dod - Wunderlich
2:1 (14:16, 15:7, 15:7)
Männer - 83
Güttel - Schöpsdau
vs
Büchi - Müller
2:1 (15:17, 16:14, 15:10)
Frauen - 84
Schattauer - Tyws
vs
Gerstner - Schallehn
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Männer - 84
Fröbel - Ulfich
vs
Voith - Voith
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
08.08.2020
15:00
Frauen - 57
Bietau - Dahmen
vs
van der Veer - Venghaus
0:2 (9:15, 6:15)
Männer - 57
Eckardt - Grawert
vs
Treiter - Wüst
1:2 (15:11, 15:17, 12:15)
Frauen - 58
Baker - Fuchs
vs
Kerscher - Sambale
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
Männer - 58
Ahmann - Baumann
vs
Kipry - Schmelzer
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Frauen - 59
Buedenbender - Slabon
vs
Schwurack - Sommer
1:2 (11:15, 15:6, 10:15)
Männer - 59
Bonin - Kvrzic
vs
Böttcher - Stiegemann
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Frauen - 60
Dod - Rodenbüsch
vs
Meiser - Ottens
2:1 (14:16, 15:12, 15:7)
Männer - 60
Clauss - Gilbrich
vs
Hornung - Stenchly
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
08.08.2020
15:45
Frauen - 61
Mangold - Schmidt
vs
Beutel - Weiß
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
Männer - 61
Lorenz - Welsch
vs
Graven - Rupprecht
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 62
Hesse - Schöps
vs
Mantsch - Prade
0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
Männer - 62
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 91
Schuricht-Hochmann - Winter
vs
Gahl - Hollmann
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Männer - 91
Gallas - Wolf
vs
Gromer - Sandmann
0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 92
Groth - Rumpel
vs
Kopischke - Suck
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Männer - 92
Bernsmann - Dörpinghaus
vs
Müller - Seeger
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
08.08.2020
16:30
Frauen - 89
Fröhlich - Jahn
vs
Müller - Walter
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
Männer - 89
Böhme - Sevecke
vs
Bechtloff - Wilke
2:1 (15:11, 8:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 90
Pelke - Schwöppe
vs
Petzold - Wegrad
2:0 (15:5, 15:11)
Männer - 90
Schluse - Welling
vs
Mroß - Sprockhoff
1:2 (15:13, 12:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 87
Koglin - Krämer
vs
Drehmel - Golm
0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
Männer - 87
Güttel - Schöpsdau
vs
Deutloff - Klehm
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 88
Schattauer - Tyws
vs
Berndt - Hintze
0:2 (15:17, 12:15)
Männer - 88
Voith - Voith
vs
König - Ksciuk
0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
08.08.2020
17:15
Frauen - 93
Berndt - Hintze
vs
Drehmel - Golm
2:1 (18:20, 15:8, 15:12)
Männer - 93
König - Ksciuk
vs
Deutloff - Klehm
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 94
Pelke - Schwöppe
vs
Müller - Walter
2:1 (15:9, 8:15, 15:12)
Männer - 94
Mroß - Sprockhoff
vs
Böhme - Sevecke
2:1 (15:17, 15:11, 15:8)
Frauen - 63
Kerscher - Sambale
vs
van der Veer - Venghaus
2:1 (16:14, 12:15, 15:11)
Männer - 63
Ahmann - Baumann
vs
Treiter - Wüst
1:2 (15:8, 13:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 64
Dod - Rodenbüsch
vs
Schwurack - Sommer
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Männer - 64
Clauss - Gilbrich
vs
Bonin - Kvrzic
0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
09.08.2020
09:00
Frauen - 65
Hesse - Schöps
vs
Dod - Rodenbüsch
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Männer - 65
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Bonin - Kvrzic
2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
Frauen - 66
Mangold - Schmidt
vs
Kerscher - Sambale
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Männer - 66
Lorenz - Welsch
vs
Treiter - Wüst
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Frauen - 95
Kopischke - Suck
vs
Pelke - Schwöppe
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
Männer - 95
Müller - Seeger
vs
Mroß - Sprockhoff
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 96
Gahl - Hollmann
vs
Berndt - Hintze
1:2 (15:9, 6:15, 11:15)
Männer - 96
Gallas - Wolf
vs
Deutloff - Klehm
1:2 (15:10, 12:15, 9:15)
09.08.2020
10:30
Frauen - 67
Beutel - Weiß
vs
Dod - Rodenbüsch
2:0 (17:15, 20:18)
Männer - 67
Graven - Rupprecht
vs
Hansen - Nissen
1:2 (13:15, 19:17, 14:16)
Frauen - 68
Mantsch - Prade
vs
Kerscher - Sambale
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
Männer - 68
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Lorenz - Welsch
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 97
Schuricht-Hochmann - Winter
vs
Pelke - Schwöppe
2:1 (15:5, 13:15, 15:13)
Männer - 97
Gromer - Sandmann
vs
Mroß - Sprockhoff
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Frauen - 98
Groth - Rumpel
vs
Berndt - Hintze
1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 11:15)
Männer - 98
Bernsmann - Dörpinghaus
vs
Deutloff - Klehm
2:1 (15:7, 12:15, 15:11)
09.08.2020
12:00
Frauen - 99
Pelke - Schwöppe
vs
Groth - Rumpel
2:1 (9:15, 15:12, 15:10)
Frauen - 69
Dod - Rodenbüsch
vs
Kerscher - Sambale
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
09.08.2020
12:45
Männer - 69
Graven - Rupprecht
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:10)
Männer - 99
Mroß - Sprockhoff
vs
Deutloff - Klehm
1:2 (15:12, 14:16, 15:17)
09.08.2020
13:30
Frauen - 100
Schuricht-Hochmann - Winter
vs
Berndt - Hintze
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Frauen - 70
Beutel - Weiß
vs
Mantsch - Prade
0:2 (12:15, 5:15)
09.08.2020
14:15
Männer - 100
Gromer - Sandmann
vs
Bernsmann - Dörpinghaus
1:2 (13:15, 18:16, 10:15)
Männer - 70
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Lorenz - Welsch
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)