AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Ahmann - BaumannTSV Schmiden (VLW) - MTV Ludwigsburg (VLW)
Aust - NennhuberTSV Grafing (BVV) - TSV Mühldorf (BVV)
Barkemeyer - HombergerFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)
Bechtloff - WilkeGSVE Delitszch e.V. (SSVB)
Berg - NückelTV 05 Waldgirmes (HVV) - TV Waldgirmes (HVV)
Bernsmann - DörpinghausBeach & Volley e.V. (WVV) - TuB Bocholt 1907 e.V. (WVV)
Bever - WinterscheidtFC Junkersdorf Köln (WVV) - FC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V. (WVV)
Bibelriether - UhlTV Altdorf (BVV) - TSV 1860 Weißenburg (BVV)
Böhme - SeveckeHalstenbeker TS (HVBV) - FC St.Pauli (HVBV)
Bonin - KvrzicTv Rottenburg (VLW) - TV Rottenburg (VLW)
Böttcher - StiegemannBTSC (VVB) - Berliner Tsc (VVB)
Bräuer - GilbrichVC Dresden (SSVB) - VC Dresden e.V. (SSVB)
Büchi - MüllerTuS Kriftel - TuS Kriftel (HVV)
Camp - HöppnerFC St. Pauli (HVBV)
Clauss - GilbrichVC Dresden (SSVB)
Deutloff - KlehmL.E. Volleys (SSVB) - VC Dresden e.V. (SSVB)
Dobbertin - RichterTV Bad Salzig (VVRP) - TGM Gonsenheim (VVRP)
Duse - MüllerKieler TV (SHVV)
Ebner - GierschTV Bad SAlzig (VVRP)
Eckardt - GrawertBeachsport e.V. (VVB) - Schweriner SC (VMV)
Fröbel - Ulfich1. Sonneberger VC 04 (TVV) - VC Gotha (TVV)
Gallas - WolfTv Bühl (NVV) - TV Rottenburg (VLW)
Gnoth - WernerPSV 90 Dessau Volleys (VVSA) - CVM (VVSA)
Graven - RupprechtTSV Grafing (BVV) - ASV Dachau (BVV)
Greb - HoschkeTV Rottenburg (VLW) - TV Rottenburg
Gromer - SandmannSG HTV/USC Heidelberg (NVV)
Güttel - SchöpsdauFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV) - FT1844 Freiburg (SBVV)
Hansen - NissenTSB Flensburg/Adelby (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg/ SV Adelby (SHVV)
Hauschild - RückelFC St.Pauli (HVBV) - FC St. Pauli (HVBV)
Helm - SchwarzVC Amberg (BVV) - ASV Dachau (BVV)
Hoffmann - MastTuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)
Hoffmann - WeisheitSchmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. (TVV) - Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V.
Hornung - StenchlyHeidelberger TV (NVV) - FCJ Köln. e.V. (WVV)
Kipry - SchmelzerTuS Kriftel (HVV)
König - KsciukVC Gotha (TVV)
Krüger - SchubertSSC (VMV) - Schweriner SC (VMV)
Lorenz - WelschKieler TV (SHVV) - TSV Herrsching (BVV)
Mroß - SprockhoffDJK Kolping Northeim e.V. - SVG Lüneburg (NWVV)
Müller - SeegerPSV 90 Dessau (VVSA) - Chemie Volleyball Mitteldeutschland (VVSA)
Sambale - VaehningTuS Holzkirchen (BVV) - TSV Muehldorf (BVV)
Schluse - WellingTuB Bocholt 1907 e.V. (WVV)
Treiter - WüstBTSC (VVB) - VfK Südwest Berlin (VVB)
Voith - VoithNetzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen (BBVV)