AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Ergebnis
PlatzTeamVereinPunkte*
1Lorenz - WelschKieler TV (SHVV) - TSV Herrsching (BVV)8
2Hansen - NissenTSB Flensburg/Adelby (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg/ SV Adelby (SHVV)6
3Graven - RupprechtTSV Grafing (BVV) - ASV Dachau (BVV)4
4Aust - NennhuberTSV Grafing (BVV) - TSV Mühldorf (BVV)3
5Bonin - KvrzicTv Rottenburg (VLW) - TV Rottenburg (VLW)2
5Treiter - WüstBTSC (VVB) - VfK Südwest Berlin (VVB)2
7Ahmann - BaumannTSV Schmiden (VLW) - MTV Ludwigsburg (VLW)1
7Clauss - GilbrichVC Dresden (SSVB)1
9Böttcher - StiegemannBTSC (VVB) - Berliner Tsc (VVB)0
9Eckardt - GrawertBeachsport e.V. (VVB) - Schweriner SC (VMV)0
9Hornung - StenchlyHeidelberger TV (NVV) - FCJ Köln. e.V. (WVV)0
9Kipry - SchmelzerTuS Kriftel (HVV)0
13Barkemeyer - HombergerFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)0
13Camp - HöppnerFC St. Pauli (HVBV)0
13Duse - MüllerKieler TV (SHVV)0
13Krüger - SchubertSSC (VMV) - Schweriner SC (VMV)0
17Bernsmann - DörpinghausBeach & Volley e.V. (WVV) - TuB Bocholt 1907 e.V. (WVV)0
18Gromer - SandmannSG HTV/USC Heidelberg (NVV)0
19Deutloff - KlehmL.E. Volleys (SSVB) - VC Dresden e.V. (SSVB)0
20Mroß - SprockhoffDJK Kolping Northeim e.V. - SVG Lüneburg (NWVV)0
21Gallas - WolfTv Bühl (NVV) - TV Rottenburg (VLW)0
21Müller - SeegerPSV 90 Dessau (VVSA) - Chemie Volleyball Mitteldeutschland (VVSA)0
23Böhme - SeveckeHalstenbeker TS (HVBV) - FC St.Pauli (HVBV)0
23König - KsciukVC Gotha (TVV)0
25Bechtloff - WilkeGSVE Delitszch e.V. (SSVB)0
25Güttel - SchöpsdauFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV) - FT1844 Freiburg (SBVV)0
25Schluse - WellingTuB Bocholt 1907 e.V. (WVV)0
25Voith - VoithNetzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen (BBVV)0
29Büchi - MüllerTuS Kriftel - TuS Kriftel (HVV)0
29Dobbertin - RichterTV Bad Salzig (VVRP) - TGM Gonsenheim (VVRP)0
29Fröbel - Ulfich1. Sonneberger VC 04 (TVV) - VC Gotha (TVV)0
29Gnoth - WernerPSV 90 Dessau Volleys (VVSA) - CVM (VVSA)0
*die angezeigten Punkte entsprechen jenen Punkten, die jeder einzelne Spieler bekommt