AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
107.08.202010:301Beutel - Weiß(1):Petzold - Wegrad(32)Schwurack / Sommer 2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
207.08.202010:303Mangold - Schmidt(16):Groth - Rumpel(17)Berndt / Hintze 2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
1707.08.202013:301Beutel - Weiß(1):Mangold - Schmidt(16)Venghaus / van der Veer 1:2 (15:7, 15:17, 10:15)
1807.08.202013:303Petzold - Wegrad(32):Groth - Rumpel(17)Berndt / Hintze 1:2 (8:15, 15:13, 11:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Mangold - Schmidt469:571.211
2Beutel - Weiß370:541.296
3Groth - Rumpel360:640.938
4Petzold - Wegrad249:730.671
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
307.08.202010:305Winkler - Winkler(2):Müller - Walter(31)Gahl / Hollmann 2:1 (14:16, 15:12, 15:7)12, 13, 10
407.08.202010:307Flüchter - Reimer(15):Hesse - Schöps(18)Meiser / Ottens 0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
1907.08.202013:305Winkler - Winkler(2):Hesse - Schöps(18)Buedenbender / Slabon 2:1 (15:10, 12:15, 15:12)
2007.08.202013:307Müller - Walter(31):Flüchter - Reimer(15)Gahl / Hollmann 2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Winkler - Winkler486:721.194
2Hesse - Schöps367:641.047
3Müller - Walter365:621.048
4Flüchter - Reimer240:600.667
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
507.08.202011:151Kerscher - Sambale(3):Fröhlich - Jahn(30)Mangold / Schmidt 2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
607.08.202011:153Kopischke - Suck(14):Bietau - Dahmen(19)Groth / Rumpel 2:0 (15:8, 18:16)
2107.08.202014:151Kerscher - Sambale(3):Kopischke - Suck(14)Mangold / Schmidt 2:0 (15:5, 15:4)
2207.08.202014:153Fröhlich - Jahn(30):Bietau - Dahmen(19)Petzold / Wegrad 0:2 (14:16, 7:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Kerscher - Sambale460:282.143
2Kopischke - Suck342:540.778
3Bietau - Dahmen355:541.019
4Fröhlich - Jahn240:610.656
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
707.08.202011:155Meyer - Schmidt(4):Schattauer - Tyws(29)Flüchter / Reimer 2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
807.08.202011:157Dod - Rodenbüsch(13):Koglin - Krämer(20)Hesse / Schöps 1:2 (15:6, 14:16, 12:15)
2307.08.202014:155Meyer - Schmidt(4):Koglin - Krämer(20)Winkler / Winkler 2:0 (15:12, 15:6)
2407.08.202014:157Schattauer - Tyws(29):Dod - Rodenbüsch(13)Flüchter / Reimer 0:2 (9:15, 6:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Meyer - Schmidt460:341.765
2Koglin - Krämer355:710.775
3Dod - Rodenbüsch371:521.365
4Schattauer - Tyws231:600.517
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
907.08.202012:001Baker - Fuchs(5):Camp - Sylla(28)Kopischke / Suck 2:0 (15:11, 15:5)
1007.08.202012:003Drehmel - Golm(12):Gerstner - Schallehn(21)Bietau / Dahmen 2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
2507.08.202015:001Baker - Fuchs(5):Drehmel - Golm(12)Kerscher / Sambale 2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
2607.08.202015:003Camp - Sylla(28):Gerstner - Schallehn(21)Fröhlich / Jahn 2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Baker - Fuchs460:282.143
2Drehmel - Golm342:430.977
3Camp - Sylla346:451.022
4Gerstner - Schallehn228:600.467
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1107.08.202012:005Höllger - Prestel(6):Dod - Wunderlich(27)Koglin / Krämer 1:2 (15:7, 13:15, 7:15)
1207.08.202012:007Faroß - Reich(11):Mantsch - Prade(22)Dod / Rodenbüsch 2:1 (10:15, 15:10, 15:11)
2707.08.202015:005Dod - Wunderlich(27):Faroß - Reich(11)Meyer / Schmidt 0:2 (8:15, 3:15)
2807.08.202015:007Höllger - Prestel(6):Mantsch - Prade(22)Schattauer / Tyws 0:2 (4:15, 5:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Faroß - Reich470:471.489
2Dod - Wunderlich348:650.738
3Mantsch - Prade366:491.347
4Höllger - Prestel244:670.657
Pool G
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1307.08.202012:451van der Veer - Venghaus(7):Pelke - Schwöppe(26)Drehmel / Golm 2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
1407.08.202012:453Schwurack - Sommer(10):Berndt - Hintze(23)Gerstner / Schallehn 2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
2907.08.202015:451van der Veer - Venghaus(7):Schwurack - Sommer(10)Baker / Fuchs 2:0 (17:15, 15:5)
3007.08.202015:453Pelke - Schwöppe(26):Berndt - Hintze(23)Gerstner / Schallehn 1:2 (9:15, 16:14, 12:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1van der Veer - Venghaus462:381.632
2Schwurack - Sommer350:520.962
3Berndt - Hintze364:670.955
4Pelke - Schwöppe255:740.743
Pool H
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1507.08.202012:455Buedenbender - Slabon(8):Schuricht-Hochmann - Winter(25)Faroß / Reich 2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
1607.08.202012:457Gahl - Hollmann(9):Meiser - Ottens(24)Mantsch / Prade 0:2 (16:18, 13:15)
3107.08.202015:455Buedenbender - Slabon(8):Meiser - Ottens(24)Faroß / Reich 0:2 (11:15, 16:18)
3207.08.202015:457Schuricht-Hochmann - Winter(25):Gahl - Hollmann(9)Höllger / Prestel 1:2 (13:15, 15:8, 15:18)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Meiser - Ottens466:561.179
2Buedenbender - Slabon357:521.096
3Gahl - Hollmann370:760.921
4Schuricht-Hochmann - Winter262:710.873
ZR
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
3307.08.202017:151Camp - Sylla(28):Dod - Wunderlich(27)Koglin / Krämer 2:0 (15:12, 15:3)
3407.08.202016:301Bietau - Dahmen(19):Koglin - Krämer(20)Venghaus / van der Veer 2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
3507.08.202016:303Beutel - Weiß(1):Müller - Walter(31)Pelke / Schwöppe 2:0 (15:6, 15:6)
3607.08.202017:153Gahl - Hollmann(9):Schwurack - Sommer(10)Müller / Walter 1:2 (12:15, 15:8, 12:15)
3707.08.202017:155Buedenbender - Slabon(8):Berndt - Hintze(23)Groth / Rumpel 2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
3807.08.202016:305Hesse - Schöps(18):Groth - Rumpel(17)Meiser / Ottens 2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
3907.08.202016:307Kopischke - Suck(14):Dod - Rodenbüsch(13)Schuricht-Hochmann / Winter 0:2 (10:15, 4:15)
4007.08.202017:157Drehmel - Golm(12):Mantsch - Prade(22)Kopischke / Suck 0:2 (7:15, 2:15)
W1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
4108.08.202009:001Mangold - Schmidt(16):Camp - Sylla(28)Petzold / Wegrad 2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
4208.08.202009:003Meiser - Ottens(24):Bietau - Dahmen(19)Dod / Wunderlich 2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
4308.08.202009:005Baker - Fuchs(5):Beutel - Weiß(1)Schuricht-Hochmann / Winter 1:2 (16:14, 13:15, 13:15)
4408.08.202009:007Meyer - Schmidt(4):Schwurack - Sommer(10)Schattauer / Tyws 0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
4508.08.202009:451Kerscher - Sambale(3):Buedenbender - Slabon(8)Camp / Sylla 2:1 (10:15, 15:7, 17:15)
4608.08.202009:453Faroß - Reich(11):Hesse - Schöps(18)Bietau / Dahmen 1:2 (9:15, 15:5, 12:15)
4708.08.202009:455van der Veer - Venghaus(7):Dod - Rodenbüsch(13)Baker / Fuchs 2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
4808.08.202009:457Winkler - Winkler(2):Mantsch - Prade(22)Meyer / Schmidt 0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
W2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
4908.08.202012:001Mangold - Schmidt(16):Meiser - Ottens(24)Pelke / Schwöppe 2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
5008.08.202012:003Beutel - Weiß(1):Schwurack - Sommer(10)Flüchter / Reimer 2:1 (15:10, 10:15, 15:11)
5108.08.202012:005Kerscher - Sambale(3):Hesse - Schöps(18)Fröhlich / Jahn 1:2 (8:15, 15:9, 15:17)
5208.08.202012:007van der Veer - Venghaus(7):Mantsch - Prade(22)Höllger / Prestel 1:2 (17:15, 9:15, 6:15)
L13
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
5308.08.202012:451Bietau - Dahmen(19):Camp - Sylla(28)Mangold / Schmidt 2:1 (13:15, 15:6, 15:10)Verl. 13
5408.08.202012:453Meyer - Schmidt(4):Baker - Fuchs(5)Beutel / Weiß 0:2 (7:15, 7:15)Verl. 13
5508.08.202012:455Faroß - Reich(11):Buedenbender - Slabon(8)Hesse / Schöps 0:2 (5:15, 10:15)Verl. 13
5608.08.202012:457Winkler - Winkler(2):Dod - Rodenbüsch(13)Mantsch / Prade 1:2 (15:8, 13:15, 13:15)Verl. 13
L9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
5708.08.202015:001Bietau - Dahmen(19):van der Veer - Venghaus(7)Höllger / Prestel 0:2 (9:15, 6:15)Verl. 9
5808.08.202015:003Baker - Fuchs(5):Kerscher - Sambale(3)Flüchter / Reimer 0:2 (11:15, 12:15)Verl. 9
5908.08.202015:005Buedenbender - Slabon(8):Schwurack - Sommer(10)1:2 (11:15, 15:6, 10:15)Verl. 9
6008.08.202015:007Dod - Rodenbüsch(13):Meiser - Ottens(24)Gerstner / Schallehn 2:1 (14:16, 15:12, 15:7)Verl. 9
W3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6108.08.202015:451Mangold - Schmidt(16):Beutel - Weiß(1)Bietau / Dahmen 0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
6208.08.202015:453Hesse - Schöps(18):Mantsch - Prade(22)Baker / Fuchs 0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
L7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6308.08.202017:155Kerscher - Sambale(3):van der Veer - Venghaus(7)Vorspiel 2:1 (16:14, 12:15, 15:11)Verl. 7
6408.08.202017:157Dod - Rodenbüsch(13):Schwurack - Sommer(10)2:0 (15:8, 15:11)Verl. 7
L5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6509.08.202009:001Hesse - Schöps(18):Dod - Rodenbüsch(13)Mantsch / Prade 0:2 (11:15, 10:15)Verl. 5
6609.08.202009:003Mangold - Schmidt(16):Kerscher - Sambale(3)Beutel / Weiß 0:2 (9:15, 10:15)Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6709.08.202010:301Beutel - Weiß(1):Dod - Rodenbüsch(13)Mangold / Schmidt 2:0 (17:15, 20:18)
6809.08.202010:303Mantsch - Prade(22):Kerscher - Sambale(3)Hesse / Schöps 2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6909.08.202012:002Dod - Rodenbüsch(13):Kerscher - Sambale(3)0:2 (9:15, 10:15)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7009.08.202013:302Beutel - Weiß(1):Mantsch - Prade(22)0:2 (12:15, 5:15)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
LB W1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7108.08.202010:305Petzold - Wegrad(32):Dod - Wunderlich(27)Dod / Rodenbüsch 2:0 (15:3, 15:11)
7208.08.202010:307Schuricht-Hochmann - Winter(25):Koglin - Krämer(20)Winkler / Winkler 2:1 (8:15, 15:4, 15:2)
7308.08.202010:301Gerstner - Schallehn(21):Müller - Walter(31)Buedenbender / Slabon 1:2 (6:15, 15:12, 1:15)
7408.08.202010:303Schattauer - Tyws(29):Gahl - Hollmann(9)Faroß / Reich 0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
7508.08.202011:155Fröhlich - Jahn(30):Berndt - Hintze(23)Dod / Wunderlich 0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
7608.08.202011:157Höllger - Prestel(6):Groth - Rumpel(17)Koglin / Krämer 1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 10:15)
7708.08.202011:151Pelke - Schwöppe(26):Kopischke - Suck(14)Gerstner / Schallehn 1:2 (10:15, 15:11, 13:15)
7808.08.202011:153Flüchter - Reimer(15):Drehmel - Golm(12)Schattauer / Tyws 1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 13:15)
LB W2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7908.08.202013:305Petzold - Wegrad(32):Schuricht-Hochmann - Winter(25)Faroß / Reich 0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
8008.08.202013:307Müller - Walter(31):Gahl - Hollmann(9)Winkler / Winkler 1:2 (18:16, 7:15, 6:15)
8108.08.202013:301Berndt - Hintze(23):Groth - Rumpel(17)Camp / Sylla 0:2 (14:16, 14:16)
8208.08.202013:303Kopischke - Suck(14):Drehmel - Golm(12)Meyer / Schmidt 2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
L29
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
8308.08.202014:155Koglin - Krämer(20):Dod - Wunderlich(27)Schuricht-Hochmann / Winter 2:1 (14:16, 15:7, 15:7)Verl. 29
8408.08.202014:157Schattauer - Tyws(29):Gerstner - Schallehn(21)Gahl / Hollmann 2:0 (15:11, 15:12)Verl. 29
8508.08.202014:151Höllger - Prestel(6):Fröhlich - Jahn(30)Groth / Rumpel 0:2 (10:15, 10:15)Verl. 29
8608.08.202014:153Flüchter - Reimer(15):Pelke - Schwöppe(26)Kopischke / Suck 0:2 (12:15, 12:15)Verl. 29
L25
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
8708.08.202016:305Koglin - Krämer(20):Drehmel - Golm(12)Buedenbender / Slabon 0:2 (11:15, 14:16)Verl. 25
8808.08.202016:307Schattauer - Tyws(29):Berndt - Hintze(23)0:2 (15:17, 12:15)Verl. 25
8908.08.202016:301Fröhlich - Jahn(30):Müller - Walter(31)Beutel / Weiß 0:2 (14:16, 12:15)Verl. 25
9008.08.202016:303Pelke - Schwöppe(26):Petzold - Wegrad(32)2:0 (15:5, 15:11)Verl. 25
LB W3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9108.08.202015:455Schuricht-Hochmann - Winter(25):Gahl - Hollmann(9)2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
9208.08.202015:457Groth - Rumpel(17):Kopischke - Suck(14)Meiser / Ottens 2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
L23
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9308.08.202017:151Berndt - Hintze(23):Drehmel - Golm(12)Fröhlich / Jahn 2:1 (18:20, 15:8, 15:12)Verl. 23
9408.08.202017:153Pelke - Schwöppe(26):Müller - Walter(31)Petzold / Wegrad 2:1 (15:9, 8:15, 15:12)Verl. 23
L21
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9509.08.202009:005Kopischke - Suck(14):Pelke - Schwöppe(26)Groth / Rumpel 0:2 (12:15, 13:15)Verl. 21
9609.08.202009:007Gahl - Hollmann(9):Berndt - Hintze(23)Schuricht-Hochmann / Winter 1:2 (15:9, 6:15, 11:15)Verl. 21
LB Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9709.08.202010:305Schuricht-Hochmann - Winter(25):Pelke - Schwöppe(26)Gahl / Hollmann 2:1 (15:5, 13:15, 15:13)
9809.08.202010:307Groth - Rumpel(17):Berndt - Hintze(23)Kopischke / Suck 1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 11:15)
P19
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9909.08.202012:001Pelke - Schwöppe(26):Groth - Rumpel(17)2:1 (9:15, 15:12, 15:10)Verl. 20 ,Gew. 19
P17
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
10009.08.202013:301Schuricht-Hochmann - Winter(25):Berndt - Hintze(23)2:0 (15:11, 15:11)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17