AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Ahmann - ForschnerTSV Schmiden (VLW) - TVRottenburg (VLW)
Akkaya - KockVV Humann Essen e.V. (WVV) - VV Humann Essen (WVV)
Au - DienebierVC Greifswald (VMV) - HSV Neubrandenburg (VMV)
Aust - NennhuberTSV Grafing (BVV) - TSV Mühldorf (BVV)
Bartsch - WernerWSG Reform Magdeburg (VVSA) - CVM (VVSA)
Bernsmann - SitteBeach & Volley e.V. (WVV) - SCC Berlin (VVB)
Bever - WinterscheidtFC Junkersdorf Köln (WVV) - FC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V. (WVV)
Bock - SchmelzerTuS Kriftel (HVV)
Borchert - LüftnerVV Humann Essen (WVV)
Bornstedt - FietzSchweriner SC e. V. (VMV) - Schweriner SC (VMV)
Böttcher - StiegemannBTSC (VVB) - Berliner Tsc (VVB)
Brand - KrämerTV Undenheim (VVRP) - TV Bliesen (SVV)
Dettbarn - KnollTV Biedenkopf (HVV) - TuS Kriftel (HVV)
Deutloff - GilbrichL.E. Volleys (SSVB) - VC Dresden e.V. (SSVB)
Domke - LehmannBTSC (VVB) - SCC Berlin (VVB)
Espelage - FörsterVV Humann Essen (WVV) - Humann Essen (WVV)
Feizollahi - RosengartTv Baden - TV Baden (NWVV)
Fischer - StiehlHeidelberger Turnverein 1896 e.V. (NVV) - HTV Heidelberg (NVV)
Freude - JohanningOldenburger Turnerbund (NWVV)
Gilbrich - WehnerVC Dresden (SSVB)
Gromer - SandmannSG HTV/USC Heidelberg (NVV)
Güttel - SchöpsdauFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV) - FT1844 Freiburg (SBVV)
Hansen - NissenTSB Flensburg/Adelby (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg (SHVV)
Heller - HoffmannTSV Speyer (VVRP) - TuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)
Henrichs - ProchnauHeidelberger TV (NVV) - MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg (VLW)
Herrmann - RuschVC Angermünde (BVV) - VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg e.V. (BVV)
Hochreiter - MendelSG Südpfalz (VVRP)
Holl - SchmalfußFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV) - FT Freiburg 1844 (SBVV)
Juditzki - StreckerVV Humann Essen (WVV)
Junghans - ThielowL.E. Volleys e.V. (SSVB) - L.E. Volleys
Klingner - RückelRissener SV (HVBV) - FC St. Pauli (HVBV)
Krzikalla - PapeVC Gotha e.V. (TVV) - VC Gotha (TVV)
Lambach - StangeBC Dernbach (VVRP) - TSV Speyer
Mach - SchulzTv Rottenburg (VLW) - TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. (VLW)
Mast - VilknerTuS Heiligenstein (VVRP) - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP)
Mokelke - WinterVG Elmshorn (HVBV) - VGE (SHVV)
Müller - SeegerPSV 90 Dessau (VVSA) - Chemie Volleyball Mitteldeutschland (VVSA)
Müller - WestphalSchweriner SC (VMV) - VCO Berlin (VVB)
Sambale - VaehningTuS Holzkirchen (BVV) - TSV Muehldorf (BVV)
Severloh - ThomsenKieler TV (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg/SV Adelby (SHVV)
Treiter - WüstBTSC (VVB) - VfK Südwest Berlin (VVB)