AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Barner - MüllerRotation Prenzlauer Berg - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin (VVB)
Battermann - BousriVT Südharz (NWVV) - Emderruderverein (NWVV)
Becherer - BürgelSV Lok Engelsdorf e.V. (SSVB) - SV Lok Engelsdorf e.V.
Berndt - MantschHeidelberger TV (NVV) - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)
Beyl - ScherzlTSV Turnerbund München e. V. (BVV) - TSV Sonthofen (BVV)
Büdenbender - NadalinVc Freudental (VLW) - Tübinger modell (VLW)
Camp - HiggelkeFC St. Pauli (HVBV)
Dahmen - Hinze1. VC Wiesbaden (HVV) - 1.VC Wiesbaden (HVV)
Daubert - HartmannVCO Münster (WVV) - Volleyball Club Olympia Münster e.V. (WVV)
Dobbertin - TurmovichVC Neuwied 77 - VC Neuwied 77 (VVRP)
Dreßen - WalterSv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster (WVV) - TuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)
Ehrlich - PlessowSG Einheit Zepernick (BBVV)
Eilert - HöllgerUSC Magdeburg e.V. (VVSA) - USC Magdeburg
Engel - FaberVC SFG Olpe
Fröhlich - GrothSC Neubrandenburg (VMV) - 1.VC Stralsund (VMV)
Gangey - HintzeVG WiWa Hamburg (HVBV) - SC Potsdam (BVV)
Gerstner - SchallehnUSC Magdeburg e.V. (VVSA)
Harner - ScholzeTSV Sonthofen - TSV Ansbach (BVV)
Hau - KörberTSV Karlstadt (BVV) - Beach4U (BVV)
Heisler - MummTuSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)
Helf - SaierVfr Umkirch (SBVV) - SV Kirchzarten (SBVV)
Herpich - PaukerFTSV Straubing (BVV) - TSV Sonthofen (BVV)
Hesse - SchäkelKieler TV (SHVV)
Jancar - KapsaDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)
Janke - PawlikTSG KW Boxberg/Weißwasser (SSVB)
Keiler - ReuterTV Lenggries (BVV)
kienitz - MohrVV Schwerte (WVV)
Kochanek - ZiegenmeyerSVG Lüneburg (NWVV) - TSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV)
Lässig - WernerKieler TV (SHVV)
Liebert - SebastioRotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
Mangold - SchmidtVBC Hassloch (VVRP) - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP)
Neumerkel - WinklerSC Memmelsdorf (BVV) - TB Regenstauf (BVV)
Ottens - UhlBSV Ostbevern 1923 e. V. (WVV) - TSV Ansbach (BVV)
Prokein - ProkeinHünfelder SV (HVV)
Reich - SyllaFC St. Pauli (HVBV)
Reimer - SlabonSV KA-Beiertheim (NVV) - SV KA- Beiertheim (VLW)
Schattauer - TywsVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (BBVV) - SC Potsdam (BBVV)
Schmidt - StrothoffVCO Münster (WVV)
Weise - ZappullaBeach4U (BVV) - TV Lenggries (BVV)