(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345678
06.08.2021
10:00
Frauen - 1
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Weise - Zappulla
2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
Männer - 1
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Mokelke - Winter
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
Frauen - 2
Herpich - Pauker
vs
Gangey - Hintze
2:0 (15:13, 15:6)
Männer - 2
Krzikalla - Pape
vs
Herrmann - Rusch
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Frauen - 3
Heisler - Mumm
vs
Schmidt - Strothoff
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
Männer - 3
Bernsmann - Sitte
vs
Feizollahi - Rosengart
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
Frauen - 4
Beyl - Scherzl
vs
Janke - Pawlik
2:1 (15:13, 10:15, 15:12)
Männer - 4
Klingner - Rückel
vs
Mast - Vilkner
0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
06.08.2021
10:45
Frauen - 5
Ottens - Uhl
vs
Lässig - Werner
2:1 (17:15, 14:16, 15:6)
Männer - 5
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Juditzki - Strecker
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Frauen - 6
Schattauer - Tyws
vs
Helf - Saier
0:2 (6:15, 5:15)
Männer - 6
Müller - Seeger
vs
Bornstedt - Fietz
1:2 (13:15, 15:6, 8:15)
Frauen - 7
Hau - Körber
vs
Dahmen - Hinze
2:0 (18:16, 15:12)
Männer - 7
Gilbrich - Wehner
vs
Bartsch - Werner
2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:7)
Frauen - 8
Büdenbender - Nadalin
vs
Reimer - Slabon
2:0 (17:15, 15:11)
Männer - 8
Gromer - Sandmann
vs
Brand - Krämer
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
06.08.2021
11:30
Frauen - 9
kienitz - Mohr
vs
Dreßen - Walter
0:2 (17:19, 11:15)
Männer - 9
Böttcher - Stiegemann
vs
Henrichs - Prochnau
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Frauen - 10
Harner - Scholze
vs
Fröhlich - Groth
1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 11:15)
Männer - 10
Güttel - Schöpsdau
vs
Bock - Schmelzer
2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
Frauen - 11
Hesse - Schäkel
vs
Liebert - Sebastio
2:0 (15:8, 15:4)
Männer - 11
Sambale - Vaehning
vs
Mach - Schulz
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Frauen - 12
Neumerkel - Winkler
vs
Prokein - Prokein
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Männer - 12
Deutloff - Gilbrich
vs
Domke - Lehmann
2:1 (15:17, 15:13, 15:11)
06.08.2021
12:15
Frauen - 13
Daubert - Hartmann
vs
Becherer - Bürgel
2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:8)
Männer - 13
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Müller - Westphal
2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
Frauen - 14
Reich - Sylla
vs
Eilert - Höllger
2:0 (15:6, 15:4)
Männer - 14
Espelage - Förster
vs
Junghans - Thielow
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
Frauen - 15
Barner - Müller
vs
Kochanek - Ziegenmeyer
2:0 (15:11, 17:15)
Männer - 15
Freude - Johanning
vs
Severloh - Thomsen
2:1 (13:15, 15:5, 15:9)
Frauen - 16
Mangold - Schmidt
vs
Jancar - Kapsa
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
Männer - 16
Ahmann - Forschner
vs
Holl - Schmalfuß
2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
06.08.2021
13:00
Frauen - 17
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Herpich - Pauker
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
Männer - 17
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Krzikalla - Pape
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Frauen - 18
Weise - Zappulla
vs
Gangey - Hintze
1:2 (9:15, 15:11, 11:15)
Männer - 18
Mokelke - Winter
vs
Herrmann - Rusch
2:1 (15:13, 14:16, 15:12)
Frauen - 19
Schmidt - Strothoff
vs
Beyl - Scherzl
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Männer - 19
Bernsmann - Sitte
vs
Mast - Vilkner
2:1 (13:15, 15:9, 15:11)
Frauen - 20
Heisler - Mumm
vs
Janke - Pawlik
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
Männer - 20
Feizollahi - Rosengart
vs
Klingner - Rückel
2:1 (8:15, 15:7, 15:13)
06.08.2021
13:45
Frauen - 21
Ottens - Uhl
vs
Helf - Saier
2:0 (16:14, 15:6)
Männer - 21
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Bornstedt - Fietz
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Frauen - 22
Lässig - Werner
vs
Schattauer - Tyws
2:1 (15:17, 15:13, 16:14)
Männer - 22
Juditzki - Strecker
vs
Müller - Seeger
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
Frauen - 23
Hau - Körber
vs
Büdenbender - Nadalin
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Männer - 23
Gilbrich - Wehner
vs
Gromer - Sandmann
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 24
Dahmen - Hinze
vs
Reimer - Slabon
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
Männer - 24
Bartsch - Werner
vs
Brand - Krämer
1:2 (18:16, 11:15, 15:17)
06.08.2021
14:30
Frauen - 25
Dreßen - Walter
vs
Fröhlich - Groth
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
Männer - 25
Böttcher - Stiegemann
vs
Güttel - Schöpsdau
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Frauen - 26
kienitz - Mohr
vs
Harner - Scholze
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Männer - 26
Henrichs - Prochnau
vs
Bock - Schmelzer
0:2 (7:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 27
Hesse - Schäkel
vs
Neumerkel - Winkler
2:0 (15:11, 18:16)
Männer - 27
Sambale - Vaehning
vs
Deutloff - Gilbrich
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
Frauen - 28
Liebert - Sebastio
vs
Prokein - Prokein
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Männer - 28
Mach - Schulz
vs
Domke - Lehmann
2:0 (18:16, 15:13)
06.08.2021
15:15
Frauen - 29
Daubert - Hartmann
vs
Reich - Sylla
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
Männer - 29
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Espelage - Förster
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
Frauen - 30
Becherer - Bürgel
vs
Eilert - Höllger
2:1 (9:15, 15:12, 15:8)
Männer - 30
Müller - Westphal
vs
Junghans - Thielow
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Frauen - 31
Barner - Müller
vs
Mangold - Schmidt
1:2 (5:15, 16:14, 10:15)
Männer - 31
Freude - Johanning
vs
Ahmann - Forschner
2:1 (15:17, 15:6, 15:10)
Frauen - 32
Kochanek - Ziegenmeyer
vs
Jancar - Kapsa
2:0 (16:14, 20:18)
Männer - 32
Severloh - Thomsen
vs
Holl - Schmalfuß
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
06.08.2021
16:00
Frauen - 34
Lässig - Werner
vs
Büdenbender - Nadalin
0:2 (9:15, 6:15)
Männer - 34
Juditzki - Strecker
vs
Gilbrich - Wehner
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Frauen - 35
Herpich - Pauker
vs
Heisler - Mumm
2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
Männer - 35
Krzikalla - Pape
vs
Feizollahi - Rosengart
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Frauen - 38
Beyl - Scherzl
vs
Gangey - Hintze
0:2 (10:15, 16:18)
Männer - 38
Mast - Vilkner
vs
Mokelke - Winter
0:2 (12:15, 17:19)
Frauen - 39
Helf - Saier
vs
Reimer - Slabon
2:1 (10:15, 19:17, 15:6)
Männer - 39
Bornstedt - Fietz
vs
Brand - Krämer
2:0 (16:14, 15:12)
06.08.2021
16:45
Frauen - 33
kienitz - Mohr
vs
Neumerkel - Winkler
1:2 (15:13, 6:15, 13:15)
Männer - 33
Bock - Schmelzer
vs
Deutloff - Gilbrich
1:2 (9:15, 15:10, 17:19)
Frauen - 36
Kochanek - Ziegenmeyer
vs
Daubert - Hartmann
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
Männer - 40
Güttel - Schöpsdau
vs
Mach - Schulz
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 37
Barner - Müller
vs
Becherer - Bürgel
2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
Männer - 36
Severloh - Thomsen
vs
Espelage - Förster
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 40
Dreßen - Walter
vs
Prokein - Prokein
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Männer - 37
Ahmann - Forschner
vs
Müller - Westphal
2:1 (9:15, 15:13, 15:12)
07.08.2021
09:00
Frauen - 44
Hau - Körber
vs
Kochanek - Ziegenmeyer
2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
Männer - 44
Gromer - Sandmann
vs
Espelage - Förster
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Frauen - 42
Mangold - Schmidt
vs
Büdenbender - Nadalin
1:2 (18:16, 13:15, 9:15)
Männer - 43
Böttcher - Stiegemann
vs
Krzikalla - Pape
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Frauen - 41
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Neumerkel - Winkler
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Männer - 42
Freude - Johanning
vs
Juditzki - Strecker
1:2 (15:9, 12:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 43
Fröhlich - Groth
vs
Herpich - Pauker
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
Männer - 41
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Deutloff - Gilbrich
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
07.08.2021
09:50
Frauen - 48
Schmidt - Strothoff
vs
Dreßen - Walter
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
Männer - 48
Bernsmann - Sitte
vs
Mach - Schulz
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 45
Ottens - Uhl
vs
Barner - Müller
2:0 (15:11, 15:4)
Männer - 47
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Bornstedt - Fietz
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Frauen - 46
Hesse - Schäkel
vs
Gangey - Hintze
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Männer - 46
Sambale - Vaehning
vs
Mokelke - Winter
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Frauen - 47
Reich - Sylla
vs
Helf - Saier
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
Männer - 45
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Ahmann - Forschner
2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
07.08.2021
10:40
Frauen - 74
Dahmen - Hinze
vs
Daubert - Hartmann
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Männer - 71
Herrmann - Rusch
vs
Bock - Schmelzer
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 71
Weise - Zappulla
vs
kienitz - Mohr
1:2 (15:11, 6:15, 15:17)
Männer - 72
Holl - Schmalfuß
vs
Gilbrich - Wehner
0:2 (7:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 72
Jancar - Kapsa
vs
Lässig - Werner
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Männer - 73
Henrichs - Prochnau
vs
Feizollahi - Rosengart
1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 73
Harner - Scholze
vs
Heisler - Mumm
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Männer - 74
Bartsch - Werner
vs
Severloh - Thomsen
2:1 (16:14, 12:15, 16:14)
07.08.2021
11:30
Frauen - 78
Janke - Pawlik
vs
Prokein - Prokein
2:1 (11:15, 15:6, 15:6)
Männer - 75
Müller - Seeger
vs
Müller - Westphal
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 75
Schattauer - Tyws
vs
Becherer - Bürgel
2:0 (17:15, 15:12)
Männer - 76
Domke - Lehmann
vs
Mast - Vilkner
2:1 (15:9, 14:16, 15:9)
Frauen - 76
Liebert - Sebastio
vs
Beyl - Scherzl
1:2 (12:115, 15:11, 12:15)
Männer - 77
Junghans - Thielow
vs
Brand - Krämer
1:2 (15:11, 15:17, 6:15)
Frauen - 77
Eilert - Höllger
vs
Reimer - Slabon
0:2 (9:15, 4:15)
Männer - 78
Klingner - Rückel
vs
Güttel - Schöpsdau
1:2 (5:15, 15:7, 11:15)
07.08.2021
12:00
Männer - 50
Böttcher - Stiegemann
vs
Gromer - Sandmann
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
07.08.2021
12:20
Frauen - 52
Helf - Saier
vs
Dreßen - Walter
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Männer - 52
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Mach - Schulz
2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:9)
Frauen - 49
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Büdenbender - Nadalin
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Männer - 51
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Sambale - Vaehning
2:1 (15:10, 8:15, 15:8)
Frauen - 50
Herpich - Pauker
vs
Hau - Körber
1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 51
Ottens - Uhl
vs
Hesse - Schäkel
2:0 (16:14, 18:16)
Männer - 49
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Juditzki - Strecker
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
07.08.2021
13:10
Frauen - 82
Reimer - Slabon
vs
Janke - Pawlik
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
Männer - 82
Brand - Krämer
vs
Güttel - Schöpsdau
1:2 (15:8, 12:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 79
kienitz - Mohr
vs
Jancar - Kapsa
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Männer - 81
Müller - Westphal
vs
Domke - Lehmann
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Frauen - 80
Heisler - Mumm
vs
Dahmen - Hinze
2:1 (9:15, 15:11, 15:10)
Männer - 80
Feizollahi - Rosengart
vs
Bartsch - Werner
0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 81
Schattauer - Tyws
vs
Beyl - Scherzl
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
Männer - 79
Bock - Schmelzer
vs
Gilbrich - Wehner
1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 10:15)
07.08.2021
14:00
Frauen - 53
Mangold - Schmidt
vs
Neumerkel - Winkler
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Männer - 56
Bernsmann - Sitte
vs
Bornstedt - Fietz
0:2 (15:17, 13:15)
Frauen - 56
Schmidt - Strothoff
vs
Reich - Sylla
1:2 (15:7, 12:15, 7:15)
Männer - 55
Mokelke - Winter
vs
Ahmann - Forschner
2:1 (18:16, 12:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 55
Gangey - Hintze
vs
Barner - Müller
0:2 (12:15, 14:16)
Männer - 54
Espelage - Förster
vs
Krzikalla - Pape
1:2 (17:15, 12:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 54
Kochanek - Ziegenmeyer
vs
Fröhlich - Groth
0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
Männer - 53
Freude - Johanning
vs
Deutloff - Gilbrich
2:1 (18:16, 10:15, 15:11)
07.08.2021
14:50
Frauen - 86
Prokein - Prokein
vs
Eilert - Höllger
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
Männer - 83
Holl - Schmalfuß
vs
Herrmann - Rusch
1:2 (15:13, 17:19, 11:15)
Frauen - 83
Lässig - Werner
vs
Weise - Zappulla
0:2 (19:21, 9:15)
Männer - 84
Severloh - Thomsen
vs
Henrichs - Prochnau
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Frauen - 84
Daubert - Hartmann
vs
Harner - Scholze
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
Männer - 85
Mast - Vilkner
vs
Müller - Seeger
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 85
Liebert - Sebastio
vs
Becherer - Bürgel
2:1 (13:15, 15:3, 18:16)
Männer - 86
Klingner - Rückel
vs
Junghans - Thielow
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
07.08.2021
15:40
Frauen - 57
Mangold - Schmidt
vs
Dreßen - Walter
1:2 (15:8, 12:15, 9:15)
Männer - 60
Bornstedt - Fietz
vs
Juditzki - Strecker
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Frauen - 60
Reich - Sylla
vs
Büdenbender - Nadalin
1:2 (10:15, 15:7, 16:18)
Männer - 59
Mokelke - Winter
vs
Gromer - Sandmann
0:2 (14:16, 10:15)
Frauen - 59
Barner - Müller
vs
Herpich - Pauker
1:2 (16:14, 8:15, 15:17)
Männer - 58
Krzikalla - Pape
vs
Sambale - Vaehning
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 58
Fröhlich - Groth
vs
Hesse - Schäkel
2:1 (9:15, 15:12, 15:10)
Männer - 57
Freude - Johanning
vs
Mach - Schulz
2:1 (15:9, 11:15, 15:12)
07.08.2021
16:30
Frauen - 87
Weise - Zappulla
vs
Janke - Pawlik
2:0 (16:14, 19:17)
Männer - 90
Junghans - Thielow
vs
Bock - Schmelzer
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 90
Eilert - Höllger
vs
Jancar - Kapsa
0:2 (13:15, 7:15)
Männer - 89
Müller - Seeger
vs
Feizollahi - Rosengart
2:1 (18:16, 13:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 89
Liebert - Sebastio
vs
Dahmen - Hinze
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Männer - 88
Severloh - Thomsen
vs
Domke - Lehmann
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 88
Harner - Scholze
vs
Schattauer - Tyws
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Männer - 87
Herrmann - Rusch
vs
Brand - Krämer
0:2 (10:15, 3:15)
07.08.2021
17:20
Frauen - 62
Ottens - Uhl
vs
Helf - Saier
2:1 (15:4, 19:21, 15:7)
Männer - 61
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Böttcher - Stiegemann
2:0 (17:15, 22:20)
Frauen - 61
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Hau - Körber
2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
Männer - 62
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Treiter - Wüst
Verletzung B
Frauen - 92
Beyl - Scherzl
vs
Reimer - Slabon
0:2 (8:15, 5:15)
Männer - 91
Gilbrich - Wehner
vs
Bartsch - Werner
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
Frauen - 91
kienitz - Mohr
vs
Heisler - Mumm
2:1 (15:10, 10:15, 19:17)
Männer - 92
Müller - Westphal
vs
Güttel - Schöpsdau
1:2 (13:15, 15:8, 13:15)
07.08.2021
18:10
Frauen - 63
Fröhlich - Groth
vs
Dreßen - Walter
2:1 (17:15, 14:16, 15:7)
Männer - 63
Sambale - Vaehning
vs
Freude - Johanning
2:1 (11:15, 15:5, 15:10)
Frauen - 64
Büdenbender - Nadalin
vs
Herpich - Pauker
2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
Männer - 64
Bornstedt - Fietz
vs
Gromer - Sandmann
2:0 (15:12, 18:16)
Frauen - 94
Jancar - Kapsa
vs
Dahmen - Hinze
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Männer - 93
Domke - Lehmann
vs
Brand - Krämer
1:2 (15:9, 12:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 93
Harner - Scholze
vs
Weise - Zappulla
2:0 (15:8, 16:14)
Männer - 94
Bock - Schmelzer
vs
Müller - Seeger
2:1 (15:5, 13:15, 15:12)
08.08.2021
08:45
Frauen - 96
Heisler - Mumm
vs
Harner - Scholze
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Frauen - 65
Helf - Saier
vs
Büdenbender - Nadalin
1:2 (10:15, 15:9, 12:15)
Frauen - 66
Hau - Körber
vs
Fröhlich - Groth
2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:9)
Frauen - 95
Beyl - Scherzl
vs
Dahmen - Hinze
1:2 (15:9, 14:16, 4:15)
08.08.2021
09:30
Männer - 96
Bartsch - Werner
vs
Brand - Krämer
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
Männer - 66
Böttcher - Stiegemann
vs
Sambale - Vaehning
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Männer - 95
Müller - Westphal
vs
Bock - Schmelzer
1:2 (15:10, 14:16, 9:15)
Männer - 65
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Bornstedt - Fietz
Verletzung A
08.08.2021
10:15
Frauen - 68
Ottens - Uhl
vs
Hau - Körber
0:2 (17:19, 16:18)
Frauen - 67
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Büdenbender - Nadalin
2:1 (13:15, 15:6, 15:11)
Frauen - 98
Reimer - Slabon
vs
Heisler - Mumm
1:2 (13:15, 15:8, 13:15)
Frauen - 97
kienitz - Mohr
vs
Dahmen - Hinze
2:1 (15:6, 11:15, 15:8)
08.08.2021
11:00
Männer - 67
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Bornstedt - Fietz
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
Männer - 68
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Sambale - Vaehning
2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:10)
Männer - 97
Gilbrich - Wehner
vs
Bock - Schmelzer
2:1 (15:9, 10:15, 15:12)
Männer - 98
Güttel - Schöpsdau
vs
Brand - Krämer
2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:11)
08.08.2021
11:45
Frauen - 99
Dahmen - Hinze
vs
Reimer - Slabon
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 69
Büdenbender - Nadalin
vs
Ottens - Uhl
1:2 (15:10, 7:15, 13:15)
08.08.2021
12:30
Männer - 99
Bock - Schmelzer
vs
Brand - Krämer
Verletzung B
Männer - 69
Bornstedt - Fietz
vs
Sambale - Vaehning
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
08.08.2021
13.15
Männer - 100
Gilbrich - Wehner
vs
Güttel - Schöpsdau
Verletzung A
08.08.2021
13:15
Frauen - 100
kienitz - Mohr
vs
Heisler - Mumm
0:2 (12:15, 20:22)
08.08.2021
14.45
Männer - 70
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
08.08.2021
14:00
Frauen - 70
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Hau - Körber
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)