AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Beuck - FrommannVolleyball-Team Hamburg - Volleyball Team Hamburg
Beyl - WinklerTSV Turnerbund München e. V. (BVV) - TB Regenstauf (BVV)
Blanke - SzabóAllianz MTV Stuttgart - Allianz MTV Stuttgart (VLW)
Brand - LüttichVC Bitterfeld-Wolfeb - VC-Bitterfeld Wolfen
Brych - NietzschmannLE-Volleys
Buban Martin - JauerTSV Schmiden (VLW)
Clemann - WafdiVT Hamburg (HVBV) - Volleyball-Team Hamburg (HVV)
Dieckmann - SmithDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - VVHUMANN
Dobbertin - TurmovichVC Neuwied 77 - VC Neuwied (VVRP)
Dreiack - SchielkeSchmalkalder Volleyballverein (TVV) - SWE Volleyteam
Dreßen - MeiserSv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster (WVV) - Blau-Weiss-Aasee Münster (WVV)
Ehrlich - KrauseSG Einheit Zepernick (BBVV)
Eickhoff - KraftTSV Flacht (VLW) - MTV Stuttgart (VLW)
Engler - KrechSWE-Volley Team (TVV) - VC Gotha
Feldhaus - NeußRC Borken Hoxfeld (WVV) - PTSV Aachen
Flüchter - JacobsSSV Mannheim-Vogelstang
Förster - MeisterVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (BVV) - SC Potsdam (BVV)
Gerstner - SchallehnUSC Magdeburg e.V. (VVSA)
Goller - LutzTV 1860 Bad Windsheim e.V. - TB/ASV Regenstauf (BVV)
Hälbich - PickTSV Eiselfing
Harbers - MohwinkelTV Eiche Horn Bremen (NWVV) - SVG Lüneburg (NWVV)
Hoeger - SlabinskiSSV Mannheim-Vogelstang (NVV) - TV Brötzingen (NVV)
Hopfe - ReinholdSWE Volley-Team Erfurt e.V. (TVV) - SWE Volley-Team (TVV)
Kaya - KottasTV Gladbeck (WVV)
Klimm - SchoenTSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV) - TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS (NWVV)
Kochanek - MohwinkelSVG Lüneburg (NWVV)
Kochanek - ZiegenmeyerSVG Lüneburg (NWVV) - TSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV)
Kühn - NaßmacherRC Borken-Hoxfeld (WVV)
Lohmann - MädlerSV Pädagogik Schönebeck e.V. (VVSA)
Mengel - OttoBiedenkopf Wetter Volleys (HVV)
Messerschmidt - NissenTSV Vorwärts Hademarschen (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg (SHVV)
Mittler - SawaTV Holz 02 e. V. (SVV) - TV Lebach
Mothes - SeidelDresdner SSV e.V. - Dresdner SC 1898
Oermann - SchellinskiWiker SV (SHVV) - KTV Kiel (SHVV)
Palenczat - VogelTuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)
Plessow - WeberSG Einheit Zepernick (BBVV)
Priebs - TerhaarRC Borken-Hoxfeld e.V. - RC Borken-Hoxfeld (WVV)
Punar - ReformatMarzahner Volleyball Club (VVB)
Quintar - SambaleTSV TB München (BVV) - TuS Holzkirchen
Rederer - WeinmannMTV Stuttgart (VLW)
Riesterer - SchaeferFt 1844 Freiburg - FT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)
Rust - VothVolleyball Regionalkader Paderborn (WVV) - Volleyball Regionalkader Paderborn
Saier - StumböckSV Kirchzarten (SBVV)
Sieler - von LievenFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)