AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Setzliste
PlatzTeamVereinDVV
1Beyl - WinklerTSV Turnerbund München e. V. (BVV) - TB Regenstauf (BVV)3
2Dreßen - MeiserSv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster (WVV) - Blau-Weiss-Aasee Münster (WVV)0
3Eickhoff - KraftTSV Flacht (VLW) - MTV Stuttgart (VLW)0
4Klimm - SchoenTSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV) - TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS (NWVV)0
5Mothes - SeidelDresdner SSV e.V. - Dresdner SC 18980
6Brand - LüttichVC Bitterfeld-Wolfeb - VC-Bitterfeld Wolfen0
7Beuck - FrommannVolleyball-Team Hamburg - Volleyball Team Hamburg0
8Förster - MeisterVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (BVV) - SC Potsdam (BVV)0
9Saier - StumböckSV Kirchzarten (SBVV)0
10Punar - ReformatMarzahner Volleyball Club (VVB)0
11Hoeger - SlabinskiSSV Mannheim-Vogelstang (NVV) - TV Brötzingen (NVV)0
12Palenczat - VogelTuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)0
13Oermann - SchellinskiWiker SV (SHVV) - KTV Kiel (SHVV)0
14Mengel - OttoBiedenkopf Wetter Volleys (HVV)0
15Rederer - WeinmannMTV Stuttgart (VLW)0
16Hopfe - ReinholdSWE Volley-Team Erfurt e.V. (TVV) - SWE Volley-Team (TVV)0
17Mittler - SawaTV Holz 02 e. V. (SVV) - TV Lebach0
18Hälbich - PickTSV Eiselfing0
19Mohwinkel - ZiegenmeyerSVG Lüneburg (NWVV) - TSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV)0
20Feldhaus - NeußRC Borken Hoxfeld (WVV) - PTSV Aachen0
21Blanke - SzabóAllianz MTV Stuttgart - Allianz MTV Stuttgart (VLW)0
22Brych - NietzschmannLE-Volleys0
23Plessow - WeberSG Einheit Zepernick (BBVV)0
24Clemann - WafdiVT Hamburg (HVBV) - Volleyball-Team Hamburg (HVV)0
25Rust - VothVolleyball Regionalkader Paderborn (WVV) - Volleyball Regionalkader Paderborn0
26Flüchter - JacobsSSV Mannheim-Vogelstang0
27Dobbertin - TurmovichVC Neuwied 77 - VC Neuwied (VVRP)0
28Lohmann - MädlerSV Pädagogik Schönebeck e.V. (VVSA)0
29Riesterer - SchaeferFt 1844 Freiburg - FT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)0
30Goller - LutzTV 1860 Bad Windsheim e.V. - TB/ASV Regenstauf (BVV)0
31Messerschmidt - NissenTSV Vorwärts Hademarschen (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg (SHVV)0
32Buban Martin - JauerTSV Schmiden (VLW)0