AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Backhaus - DünnesTV Biedenkopf (HVV)
Baus - SchallerASV Dachau - TSV Penzberg
Beiersdorf - VerbeetOststeinbeker SV (HVBV) - Eimsbütteler TV (HVBV)
Bein - MohrTSV Grafing (BVV)
Bialas - MaschkeDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)
Bornemann - PetzoldL.E.Volleys - L.E. Volleys
Burmann - WendtTSV Grafing (BVV) - TSV Unterhaching (BVV)
Burmeister - WehrkampTV Baden (NWVV)
Decker - LandonTV Baden (NWVV)
Dertinger - PoggemöllerHeidelberger TV (NVV)
Dörpinghaus - JanitzkiTuB Bocholt 1907 e.V. (WVV) - TuB Bocholt 1907 e.v. (WVV)
Ebel - guentherFT 1844 Freiburg
Eifler - HünnigerSG Chemie Zeitz (VVSA) - Chemie Zeitz (VVSA)
Elling - TödterTV Baden (NWVV)
Endres - TrautSV Lohhof (BVV) - SV Lohhof
Engers - ScheelGerber volleyball club - HSV Weimar (TVV)
Filippidis - VilknerVolleyballclub 2000 e.V. Bad Kreuznach - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP)
Finke - SchönfeldSVC Nordhausen (TVV) - Erfurter Volleyball Club (TVV)
Forschner - SprengerTVRottenburg (VLW) - TV Rottenburg
Giesenberg - HameisterVfb Friedrichshafen - VfB Friedrichshafen
Gramenz - HosbachKieler TV - Kieler TV (SHVV)
Grotstabel - MeckelholtTuB-Bocholt 1907 e. V. (WVV) - TUB Bocholt
Haase - Hautv/djk Hammelburg - TSV Karlstadt
Hager - HofmannEimsbütteler TV - Eimsbütteler TV (HVBV)
Hartwig - KatillusSchweriner SC - Schweriner SC (VMV)
Hikel - KindermannDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)
Himsl - SchinkoTSV Mühldorf - TSV Mühldorf (BVV)
Hochreiter - MendelSG Südpfalz (VVRP)
Hornikel - HuckleVFB Friedrichshafen (VLW) - VfB Friedrichshafen (VLW)
Huber - WeilnhammerTSV Grafing - SV Lohhof
Jeske - WieseL.E. Volleys - LE. Volleys
Johanning - SackermannOldenburger Turnerbund (NWVV) - SVC Laggenbeck (NWVV)
Jokisch - RieberFT 1844 Freiburg
Jung - WiesenthalTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP) - TV Sebamed Bad Salzig
Kaufmann - PorschDJK Freigericht (HVV)
Knöller - KreutzFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV) - FT 1844 Freiburg
Köble - WahrlichHeidelberger TV (NVV) - TV Rottenburg
Krause - TurowskiVSG Lübeck (SHVV) - VSG Lübeck
Krauße - KrzikallaVC Gotha e.V. (TVV)
Meine - MestelTV Bad Grönenbach
Nowak - StückradErfurter Volleyball Club - EVC
Pfaller - TakanoVCO München - TSV Grafing
Reckeweg - WeissenbachDJK TuSa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.
Robbel - RothbarthNetzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen (BBVV) - SV Schulzendorf
Schwarzlose - WiedmerVC Blau Weiß Brandenburg (BBVV) - SC Potsdam (BBVV)