AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassungSetzlisteSpieleErgebnis (->zum Männer-Turnier) (->Courtplan)
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauer
Pool A
110.08.201710:002Niemeyer - Ziemer(1):Grathwol - Lawson-Body(32)2:0 (21:10, 21:8)
210.08.201710:004Deisel - Schwarz(16):Stenchly - Wieczorek(17)1:2 (22:20, 16:21, 13:15)
Pool B
310.08.201710:006Günther - Viemann(2):Finkler - Gebhard(31)2:0 (21:8, 21:8)
410.08.201710:008Malescha - Martin(15):Günter - Schupritt(18)0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
Pool C
510.08.201711:002Adeberg - Schulz(3):Brabetz - Mertten(30)2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
610.08.201711:004Luker - Schubert(14):Arnold - Werner(19)2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
Pool D
710.08.201711:006Klein-Hitpaß - Müller(4):Rossek - Schulz(29)2:0 (21:17, 21:7)
810.08.201711:008Bartholome - Harbrecht(13):Bauer - Marrala(20)2:0 (22:20, 21:19)
Pool E
910.08.201712:002Lübben - Schumann(5):Dickau - Frobel(28)2:0 (21:10, 21:16)
1010.08.201712:004Greskamp - Walther(12):Morgenroth - Schilling(21)2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
Pool F
1110.08.201712:00CCKlemperer - Skinner(6):Huffmeyer - Mau(27)2:0 (21:10, 21:14)
1210.08.201712:008Jarecki - Schmitt(11):Buß - Schreyer(22)2:1 (21:16, 15:21, 15:11)
Pool G
1310.08.201713:002Christ - Schieder(7):Barthel - Weitzel(26)1:2 (19:21, 23:21, 14:16)
1410.08.201713:004Barke - Barke(10):Kauka - Mehle(23)1:2 (19:21, 21:16, 13:15)
Pool H
1510.08.201713:006Brandstetter - Krippahl(8):Amann - Grimm(25)2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
1610.08.201713:00CCKruse - Mohr(9):Schilke - Single(24)2:0 (21:4, 21:7)
Pool A
1710.08.201714:002Deisel - Schwarz(16):Grathwol - Lawson-Body(32)2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
1810.08.201714:004Niemeyer - Ziemer(1):Stenchly - Wieczorek(17)2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
Pool B
1910.08.201714:006Malescha - Martin(15):Finkler - Gebhard(31)2:0 (21:12, 21:9)
2010.08.201714:008Günther - Viemann(2):Günter - Schupritt(18)2:0 (21:11, 21:14)
Pool C
2110.08.201715:002Luker - Schubert(14):Brabetz - Mertten(30)0:2 (18:21, 16:21)
2210.08.201715:004Adeberg - Schulz(3):Arnold - Werner(19)2:0 (21:10, 21:15)
Pool D
2310.08.201715:006Bartholome - Harbrecht(13):Rossek - Schulz(29)0:2 (14:21, 19:21)
2410.08.201715:008Klein-Hitpaß - Müller(4):Bauer - Marrala(20)1:2 (21:11, 13:21, 19:21)
Pool E
2510.08.201716:002Greskamp - Walther(12):Dickau - Frobel(28)2:0 (21:13, 21:11)
2610.08.201716:004Lübben - Schumann(5):Morgenroth - Schilling(21)2:0 (21:11, 24:22)
Pool F
2710.08.201716:00CCJarecki - Schmitt(11):Huffmeyer - Mau(27)2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
2810.08.201716:008Klemperer - Skinner(6):Buß - Schreyer(22)2:0 (21:10, 21:6)
Pool G
2910.08.201717:002Barke - Barke(10):Barthel - Weitzel(26)2:1 (15:21, 21:16, 15:9)
3010.08.201717:004Christ - Schieder(7):Kauka - Mehle(23)2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
Pool H
3110.08.201717:00CCKruse - Mohr(9):Amann - Grimm(25)2:0 (27:25, 21:7)
3210.08.201717:008Brandstetter - Krippahl(8):Schilke - Single(24)2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Pool A
3311.08.201709:002Stenchly - Wieczorek(17):Grathwol - Lawson-Body(32)2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
3411.08.201709:00CCNiemeyer - Ziemer(1):Deisel - Schwarz(16)2:0 (24:22, 25:23)
Pool B
3511.08.201709:006Günter - Schupritt(18):Finkler - Gebhard(31)2:0 (21:13, 21:13)
3611.08.201709:008Günther - Viemann(2):Malescha - Martin(15)2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
Pool C
3711.08.201710:002Arnold - Werner(19):Brabetz - Mertten(30)0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
3811.08.201710:00CCAdeberg - Schulz(3):Luker - Schubert(14)2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Pool D
3911.08.201710:006Bauer - Marrala(20):Rossek - Schulz(29)0:2 (13:21, 14:21)
4011.08.201710:008Klein-Hitpaß - Müller(4):Bartholome - Harbrecht(13)2:0 (21:13, 21:19)
Pool E
4111.08.201711:002Morgenroth - Schilling(21):Dickau - Frobel(28)2:1 (21:10, 19:21, 15:8)
4211.08.201711:004Lübben - Schumann(5):Greskamp - Walther(12)2:0 (21:14, 21:11)
Pool F
4311.08.201711:006Buß - Schreyer(22):Huffmeyer - Mau(27)2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
4411.08.201711:008Klemperer - Skinner(6):Jarecki - Schmitt(11)2:1 (16:21, 21:11, 15:9)
Pool G
4511.08.201712:002Kauka - Mehle(23):Barthel - Weitzel(26)0:2 (14:21, 14:21)
4611.08.201712:004Christ - Schieder(7):Barke - Barke(10)2:0 (21:12, 24:22)
Pool H
4711.08.201712:006Schilke - Single(24):Amann - Grimm(25)0:2 (12:21, 25:27)
4811.08.201712:008Brandstetter - Krippahl(8):Kruse - Mohr(9)2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
WB 1
4911.08.201714:002Morgenroth - Schilling(21):Jarecki - Schmitt(11)1:2 (21:18, 14:21, 10:15)
5011.08.201714:004Luker - Schubert(14):Rossek - Schulz(29)2:1 (21:12, 24:26, 16:14)
5111.08.201714:006Stenchly - Wieczorek(17):Malescha - Martin(15)1:2 (21:23, 21:16, 13:15)
5211.08.201714:00CCAmann - Grimm(25):Christ - Schieder(7)0:2 (19:21, 10:21)
5311.08.201715:002Kruse - Mohr(9):Kauka - Mehle(23)2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
5411.08.201715:004Günter - Schupritt(18):Deisel - Schwarz(16)2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
5511.08.201715:006Brabetz - Mertten(30):Bartholome - Harbrecht(13)2:0 (21:13, 21:10)
5611.08.201715:00CCGreskamp - Walther(12):Buß - Schreyer(22)2:0 (21:11, 21:12)
WB 2
5712.08.201709:002Niemeyer - Ziemer(1):Jarecki - Schmitt(11)2:0 (21:10, 21:10)
5812.08.201709:004Brandstetter - Krippahl(8):Luker - Schubert(14)2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
5912.08.201709:006Lübben - Schumann(5):Malescha - Martin(15)2:1 (18:21, 22:20, 15:8)
6012.08.201709:008Klein-Hitpaß - Müller(4):Christ - Schieder(7)2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
6112.08.201710:002Adeberg - Schulz(3):Kruse - Mohr(9)2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
6212.08.201710:004Klemperer - Skinner(6):Günter - Schupritt(18)1:2 (21:19, 23:25, 13:15)
6312.08.201710:006Barthel - Weitzel(26):Brabetz - Mertten(30)2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
6412.08.201710:008Günther - Viemann(2):Greskamp - Walther(12)2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
WB 3
6512.08.201713:00CCNiemeyer - Ziemer(1):Brandstetter - Krippahl(8)2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
6612.08.201713:004Lübben - Schumann(5):Klein-Hitpaß - Müller(4)0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
6712.08.201713:006Adeberg - Schulz(3):Günter - Schupritt(18)2:1 (21:7, 21:21, 19:0)
6812.08.201713:002Barthel - Weitzel(26):Günther - Viemann(2)2:1 (25:23, 18:21, 15:10)
Halbfinale
6913.08.201709:30CCNiemeyer - Ziemer(1):Klein-Hitpaß - Müller(4)2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
7013.08.201709:301Adeberg - Schulz(3):Barthel - Weitzel(26)0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
Finale Platz 3 (Gewinner Platz 3, Verlierer Platz 4)
7113.08.201711:30CCKlein-Hitpaß - Müller(4):Adeberg - Schulz(3)1:2 (21:18, 16:21, 15:17)
Finale Platz 1 (Gewinner Platz 1, Verlierer Platz 2)
7213.08.201713:30CCNiemeyer - Ziemer(1):Barthel - Weitzel(26)2:0 (21:11, 26:24)
P5-8
7312.08.201716:00CCBrandstetter - Krippahl(8):Lübben - Schumann(5)2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
7412.08.201716:004Günter - Schupritt(18):Günther - Viemann(2)0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
P7 (Gewinner Platz 7, Verlierer Platz 8)
7512.08.201719:004Lübben - Schumann(5):Günter - Schupritt(18)0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
P5 (Gewinner Platz 5, Verlierer Platz 6)
7612.08.201719:002Brandstetter - Krippahl(8):Günther - Viemann(2)0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
P9-16
7712.08.201712:002Jarecki - Schmitt(11):Luker - Schubert(14)0:2 (13:21, 19:21)
7812.08.201712:004Malescha - Martin(15):Christ - Schieder(7)2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
7912.08.201712:006Kruse - Mohr(9):Klemperer - Skinner(6)0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
8012.08.201712:00CCBrabetz - Mertten(30):Greskamp - Walther(12)0:2 (9:21, 4:21)
P9-12
8112.08.201716:006Luker - Schubert(14):Malescha - Martin(15)0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
8212.08.201716:008Klemperer - Skinner(6):Greskamp - Walther(12)2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
P11 (Gewinner Platz 11, Verlierer Platz 12)
8312.08.201718:002Luker - Schubert(14):Greskamp - Walther(12)2:0 (21:15, 21:10)
P9 (Gewinner Platz 9, Verlierer Platz 10)
8412.08.201719:006Malescha - Martin(15):Klemperer - Skinner(6)2:1 (9:21, 21:12, 15:12)
P13-16
8512.08.201715:002Jarecki - Schmitt(11):Christ - Schieder(7)0:2 (14:21, 14:21)
8612.08.201715:004Kruse - Mohr(9):Brabetz - Mertten(30)1:2 (17:21, 21:12, 12:15)
P15 (Gewinner Platz 15, Verlierer Platz 16)
8712.08.201718:006Jarecki - Schmitt(11):Kruse - Mohr(9)1:2 (21:16, 16:21, 11:15)
P13 (Gewinner Platz 13, Verlierer Platz 14)
8812.08.201718:004Christ - Schieder(7):Brabetz - Mertten(30)2:1 (21:15, 18:21, 15:11)
L25 (Verlierer Platz 25)
8911.08.201716:002Grathwol - Lawson-Body(32):Morgenroth - Schilling(21)1:2 (21:11, 20:22, 10:15)
9011.08.201716:004Schilke - Single(24):Rossek - Schulz(29)0:2 (6:21, 19:21)
9111.08.201716:006Dickau - Frobel(28):Stenchly - Wieczorek(17)1:2 (16:21, 21:16, 12:15)
9211.08.201716:008Bauer - Marrala(20):Amann - Grimm(25)2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 19:17)
9311.08.201717:002Arnold - Werner(19):Kauka - Mehle(23)2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
9411.08.201717:004Huffmeyer - Mau(27):Deisel - Schwarz(16)0:2 (13:21, 14:21)
9511.08.201717:006Barke - Barke(10):Bartholome - Harbrecht(13)2:0 (21:18, 21:7)
9611.08.201717:008Finkler - Gebhard(31):Buß - Schreyer(22)0:2 (12:21, 18:21)
L21 (Verlierer Platz 21)
9712.08.201711:002Morgenroth - Schilling(21):Rossek - Schulz(29)2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:11)
9812.08.201711:004Stenchly - Wieczorek(17):Bauer - Marrala(20)2:0 (21:6, 21:8)
9912.08.201711:006Arnold - Werner(19):Deisel - Schwarz(16)0:2 (8:21, 20:22)
10012.08.201711:00CCBarke - Barke(10):Buß - Schreyer(22)2:1 (21:23, 21:19, 15:12)
L19 (Verlierer Platz 19)
10112.08.201715:006Morgenroth - Schilling(21):Stenchly - Wieczorek(17)0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
10212.08.201715:008Deisel - Schwarz(16):Barke - Barke(10)0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
P17 (Gewinner Platz 17, Verlierer Platz 18)
10312.08.201718:008Stenchly - Wieczorek(17):Barke - Barke(10)Verletzung B