(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345678CC
10.08.2017
10:00
Frauen - 1
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Grathwol - Lawson-Body
2:0 (21:10, 21:8)
Männer - 2
Handke - Mattmüller
vs
Fahrland - Schmitz
1:2 (25:23, 9:21, 12:15)
Frauen - 2
Deisel - Schwarz
vs
Stenchly - Wieczorek
1:2 (22:20, 16:21, 13:15)
Männer - 3
Ahr - Kubo
vs
Kloft - Paugels
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
Frauen - 3
Günther - Viemann
vs
Finkler - Gebhard
2:0 (21:8, 21:8)
Männer - 4
Kaiser - Sadorf
vs
Roos - Weisigk
2:1 (21:16, 18:21, 16:14)
Frauen - 4
Malescha - Martin
vs
Günter - Schupritt
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
Männer - 1
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Bergmoser - Wittmann
2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
10.08.2017
11.00
Männer - 7
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Ketterer - van Wees
2:0 (21:7, 21:10)
10.08.2017
11:00
Frauen - 5
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Brabetz - Mertten
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
Männer - 6
Bischof - Günter
vs
Büchi - Thiel
0:2 (10:21, 10:21)
Frauen - 6
Luker - Schubert
vs
Arnold - Werner
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
Frauen - 7
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Rossek - Schulz
2:0 (21:17, 21:7)
Männer - 8
Orzelski - Slacanin
vs
Szymoniak - Wollesen
2:0 (21:11, 21:14)
Frauen - 8
Bartholome - Harbrecht
vs
Bauer - Marrala
2:0 (22:20, 21:19)
Männer - 5
Lorentz - Schneider
vs
Lorenz - Lorenzen
2:0 (21:14, 21:11)
10.08.2017
12:00
Männer - 9
Eckardt - Wüst
vs
Braetsch - Templin
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
Frauen - 9
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Dickau - Frobel
2:0 (21:10, 21:16)
Männer - 10
Klaua - Rüterhenke
vs
Baum - Rocktäschel
2:0 (21:10, 21:11)
Frauen - 10
Greskamp - Walther
vs
Morgenroth - Schilling
2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
Männer - 11
Schwarmann - Thole
vs
Lehmann - Schiller
2:0 (21:9, 21:16)
Männer - 12
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Gumenjuk - Mangold
2:0 (21:19, 21:11)
Frauen - 12
Jarecki - Schmitt
vs
Buß - Schreyer
2:1 (21:16, 15:21, 15:11)
Frauen - 11
Klemperer - Skinner
vs
Huffmeyer - Mau
2:0 (21:10, 21:14)
10.08.2017
13:00
Männer - 13
Röling - Weber
vs
Bogatzki - Thiel
2:1 (21:17, 22:24, 15:12)
Frauen - 13
Christ - Schieder
vs
Barthel - Weitzel
1:2 (19:21, 23:21, 14:16)
Männer - 14
Hartmann - Schupritt
vs
Lachmund - Lange
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Frauen - 14
Barke - Barke
vs
Kauka - Mehle
1:2 (19:21, 21:16, 13:15)
Männer - 15
Drantmann - Pelle
vs
Brunz - Zayer
2:0 (21:9, 21:14)
Frauen - 15
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Amann - Grimm
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
Männer - 16
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Mehlberg - Stancak
2:0 (21:17, 21:10)
Frauen - 16
Kruse - Mohr
vs
Schilke - Single
2:0 (21:4, 21:7)
10.08.2017
14:00
Männer - 17
Handke - Mattmüller
vs
Bergmoser - Wittmann
1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 12:15)
Frauen - 17
Deisel - Schwarz
vs
Grathwol - Lawson-Body
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Frauen - 18
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Stenchly - Wieczorek
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
Männer - 19
Kaiser - Sadorf
vs
Kloft - Paugels
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
Frauen - 19
Malescha - Martin
vs
Finkler - Gebhard
2:0 (21:12, 21:9)
Männer - 20
Ahr - Kubo
vs
Roos - Weisigk
2:1 (19:21, 22:20, 15:11)
Frauen - 20
Günther - Viemann
vs
Günter - Schupritt
2:0 (21:11, 21:14)
Männer - 18
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Fahrland - Schmitz
2:0 (21:9, 21:14)
10.08.2017
15:00
Männer - 21
Bischof - Günter
vs
Lorenz - Lorenzen
1:2 (19:21, 21:13, 8:15)
Frauen - 21
Luker - Schubert
vs
Brabetz - Mertten
0:2 (18:21, 16:21)
Männer - 22
Lorentz - Schneider
vs
Büchi - Thiel
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
Frauen - 22
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Arnold - Werner
2:0 (21:10, 21:15)
Männer - 23
Orzelski - Slacanin
vs
Ketterer - van Wees
2:0 (21:13, 21:12)
Frauen - 23
Bartholome - Harbrecht
vs
Rossek - Schulz
0:2 (14:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 24
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Bauer - Marrala
1:2 (21:11, 13:21, 19:21)
Männer - 24
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Szymoniak - Wollesen
2:0 (21:10, 21:14)
10.08.2017
16:00
Männer - 25
Klaua - Rüterhenke
vs
Braetsch - Templin
2:0 (21:11, 21:18)
Frauen - 25
Greskamp - Walther
vs
Dickau - Frobel
2:0 (21:13, 21:11)
Männer - 26
Eckardt - Wüst
vs
Baum - Rocktäschel
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
Frauen - 26
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Morgenroth - Schilling
2:0 (21:11, 24:22)
Männer - 27
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Lehmann - Schiller
2:0 (21:19, 21:12)
Männer - 28
Schwarmann - Thole
vs
Gumenjuk - Mangold
2:0 (21:14, 21:11)
Frauen - 28
Klemperer - Skinner
vs
Buß - Schreyer
2:0 (21:10, 21:6)
Frauen - 27
Jarecki - Schmitt
vs
Huffmeyer - Mau
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
10.08.2017
17:00
Männer - 29
Hartmann - Schupritt
vs
Bogatzki - Thiel
0:2 (18:21, 24:26)
Frauen - 29
Barke - Barke
vs
Barthel - Weitzel
2:1 (15:21, 21:16, 15:9)
Männer - 30
Röling - Weber
vs
Lachmund - Lange
2:0 (21:10, 21:16)
Frauen - 30
Christ - Schieder
vs
Kauka - Mehle
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
Männer - 31
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Brunz - Zayer
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
Männer - 32
Drantmann - Pelle
vs
Mehlberg - Stancak
2:0 (24:22, 21:16)
Frauen - 32
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Schilke - Single
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Frauen - 31
Kruse - Mohr
vs
Amann - Grimm
2:0 (27:25, 21:7)
11.08.2017
09:00
Frauen - 33
Stenchly - Wieczorek
vs
Grathwol - Lawson-Body
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
Frauen - 35
Günter - Schupritt
vs
Finkler - Gebhard
2:0 (21:13, 21:13)
Frauen - 36
Günther - Viemann
vs
Malescha - Martin
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
Frauen - 34
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Deisel - Schwarz
2:0 (24:22, 25:23)
11.08.2017
10:00
Männer - 33
Fahrland - Schmitz
vs
Bergmoser - Wittmann
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
Frauen - 37
Arnold - Werner
vs
Brabetz - Mertten
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
Männer - 34
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Handke - Mattmüller
2:0 (21:8, 21:10)
Männer - 35
Roos - Weisigk
vs
Kloft - Paugels
2:0 (21:11, 21:17)
Frauen - 39
Bauer - Marrala
vs
Rossek - Schulz
0:2 (13:21, 14:21)
Männer - 36
Ahr - Kubo
vs
Kaiser - Sadorf
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
Frauen - 40
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Bartholome - Harbrecht
2:0 (21:13, 21:19)
Frauen - 38
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Luker - Schubert
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
11.08.2017
11:00
Männer - 37
Büchi - Thiel
vs
Lorenz - Lorenzen
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
Frauen - 41
Morgenroth - Schilling
vs
Dickau - Frobel
2:1 (21:10, 19:21, 15:8)
Männer - 38
Lorentz - Schneider
vs
Bischof - Günter
2:0 (21:8, 21:11)
Frauen - 42
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Greskamp - Walther
2:0 (21:14, 21:11)
Männer - 39
Szymoniak - Wollesen
vs
Ketterer - van Wees
2:0 (21:14, 21:11)
Frauen - 43
Buß - Schreyer
vs
Huffmeyer - Mau
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Frauen - 44
Klemperer - Skinner
vs
Jarecki - Schmitt
2:1 (16:21, 21:11, 15:9)
Männer - 40
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Orzelski - Slacanin
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
11.08.2017
12:00
Männer - 41
Baum - Rocktäschel
vs
Braetsch - Templin
1:2 (19:21, 21:14, 7:15)
Frauen - 45
Kauka - Mehle
vs
Barthel - Weitzel
0:2 (14:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 46
Christ - Schieder
vs
Barke - Barke
2:0 (21:12, 24:22)
Männer - 43
Gumenjuk - Mangold
vs
Lehmann - Schiller
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 47
Schilke - Single
vs
Amann - Grimm
0:2 (12:21, 25:27)
Männer - 44
Schwarmann - Thole
vs
Graven - Pfretzschner
2:1 (30:28, 15:21, 15:13)
Frauen - 48
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Kruse - Mohr
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
Männer - 42
Eckardt - Wüst
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
0:2 (19:21, 21:23)
11.08.2017
13:00
Männer - 45
Lachmund - Lange
vs
Bogatzki - Thiel
2:1 (21:15, 14:21, 15:10)
Männer - 47
Mehlberg - Stancak
vs
Brunz - Zayer
2:0 (21:9, 21:15)
Männer - 48
Drantmann - Pelle
vs
Burggräf - Werner
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
Männer - 46
Röling - Weber
vs
Hartmann - Schupritt
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
11.08.2017
14:00
Frauen - 49
Morgenroth - Schilling
vs
Jarecki - Schmitt
1:2 (21:18, 14:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 50
Luker - Schubert
vs
Rossek - Schulz
2:1 (21:12, 24:26, 16:14)
Frauen - 51
Stenchly - Wieczorek
vs
Malescha - Martin
1:2 (21:23, 21:16, 13:15)
Frauen - 52
Amann - Grimm
vs
Christ - Schieder
0:2 (19:21, 10:21)
11.08.2017
15:00
Männer - 49
Braetsch - Templin
vs
Graven - Pfretzschner
0:2 (12:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 53
Kruse - Mohr
vs
Kauka - Mehle
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Männer - 50
Lorenz - Lorenzen
vs
Orzelski - Slacanin
0:2 (13:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 54
Günter - Schupritt
vs
Deisel - Schwarz
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
Männer - 51
Fahrland - Schmitz
vs
Roos - Weisigk
0:2 (16:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 55
Brabetz - Mertten
vs
Bartholome - Harbrecht
2:0 (21:13, 21:10)
Männer - 52
Mehlberg - Stancak
vs
Hartmann - Schupritt
1:2 (10:21, 21:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 56
Greskamp - Walther
vs
Buß - Schreyer
2:0 (21:11, 21:12)
11.08.2017
16:00
Männer - 53
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Bogatzki - Thiel
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Frauen - 89
Grathwol - Lawson-Body
vs
Morgenroth - Schilling
1:2 (21:11, 20:22, 10:15)
Männer - 54
Kaiser - Sadorf
vs
Bergmoser - Wittmann
2:1 (21:17, 14:21, 15:11)
Frauen - 90
Schilke - Single
vs
Rossek - Schulz
0:2 (6:21, 19:21)
Männer - 55
Büchi - Thiel
vs
Szymoniak - Wollesen
2:0 (21:12, 21:11)
Frauen - 91
Dickau - Frobel
vs
Stenchly - Wieczorek
1:2 (16:21, 21:16, 12:15)
Frauen - 92
Bauer - Marrala
vs
Amann - Grimm
2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 19:17)
Männer - 56
Eckardt - Wüst
vs
Lehmann - Schiller
2:0 (21:11, 21:12)
11.08.2017
17:00
Männer - 89
Handke - Mattmüller
vs
Braetsch - Templin
0:2 (13:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 93
Arnold - Werner
vs
Kauka - Mehle
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
Männer - 90
Brunz - Zayer
vs
Lorenz - Lorenzen
1:2 (27:25, 19:21, 8:15)
Frauen - 94
Huffmeyer - Mau
vs
Deisel - Schwarz
0:2 (13:21, 14:21)
Männer - 91
Baum - Rocktäschel
vs
Fahrland - Schmitz
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Frauen - 95
Barke - Barke
vs
Bartholome - Harbrecht
2:0 (21:18, 21:7)
Frauen - 96
Finkler - Gebhard
vs
Buß - Schreyer
0:2 (12:21, 18:21)
Männer - 92
Ketterer - van Wees
vs
Mehlberg - Stancak
0:2 (6:21, 11:21)
11.08.2017
18:00
Männer - 93
Bischof - Günter
vs
Bogatzki - Thiel
1:2 (17:21, 21:16, 8:15)
Männer - 94
Gumenjuk - Mangold
vs
Bergmoser - Wittmann
0:2 (11:21, 11:21)
Männer - 95
Lachmund - Lange
vs
Szymoniak - Wollesen
2:1 (21:11, 16:21, 15:7)
Männer - 96
Kloft - Paugels
vs
Lehmann - Schiller
2:1 (21:18, 24:26, 15:7)
12.08.2017
09:00
Männer - 57
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Graven - Pfretzschner
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 57
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Jarecki - Schmitt
2:0 (21:10, 21:10)
Männer - 58
Drantmann - Pelle
vs
Orzelski - Slacanin
2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:9)
Frauen - 58
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Luker - Schubert
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
Frauen - 59
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Malescha - Martin
2:1 (18:21, 22:20, 15:8)
Männer - 60
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Hartmann - Schupritt
2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
Frauen - 60
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Christ - Schieder
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
Männer - 59
Klaua - Rüterhenke
vs
Roos - Weisigk
2:0 (25:23, 21:16)
12.08.2017
10:00
Männer - 61
Lorentz - Schneider
vs
Burggräf - Werner
1:2 (16:21, 21:17, 10:15)
Frauen - 61
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Kruse - Mohr
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
Frauen - 62
Klemperer - Skinner
vs
Günter - Schupritt
1:2 (21:19, 23:25, 13:15)
Männer - 63
Röling - Weber
vs
Büchi - Thiel
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Frauen - 63
Barthel - Weitzel
vs
Brabetz - Mertten
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
Männer - 64
Ahr - Kubo
vs
Eckardt - Wüst
2:0 (23:21, 21:19)
Frauen - 64
Günther - Viemann
vs
Greskamp - Walther
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Männer - 62
Schwarmann - Thole
vs
Kaiser - Sadorf
2:0 (21:10, 21:15)
12.08.2017
11:00
Männer - 97
Braetsch - Templin
vs
Lorenz - Lorenzen
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Frauen - 97
Morgenroth - Schilling
vs
Rossek - Schulz
2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:11)
Männer - 98
Baum - Rocktäschel
vs
Mehlberg - Stancak
0:2 (20:22, 18:21)
Frauen - 98
Stenchly - Wieczorek
vs
Bauer - Marrala
2:0 (21:6, 21:8)
Männer - 99
Bogatzki - Thiel
vs
Bergmoser - Wittmann
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Frauen - 99
Arnold - Werner
vs
Deisel - Schwarz
0:2 (8:21, 20:22)
Männer - 100
Lachmund - Lange
vs
Kloft - Paugels
2:1 (21:14, 19:21, 15:10)
Frauen - 100
Barke - Barke
vs
Buß - Schreyer
2:1 (21:23, 21:19, 15:12)
12.08.2017
12:00
Männer - 77
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Orzelski - Slacanin
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
Frauen - 77
Jarecki - Schmitt
vs
Luker - Schubert
0:2 (13:21, 19:21)
Männer - 78
Roos - Weisigk
vs
Hartmann - Schupritt
2:1 (19:21, 29:27, 16:14)
Frauen - 78
Malescha - Martin
vs
Christ - Schieder
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
Männer - 79
Lorentz - Schneider
vs
Kaiser - Sadorf
2:0 (21:7, 21:14)
Frauen - 79
Kruse - Mohr
vs
Klemperer - Skinner
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Männer - 80
Büchi - Thiel
vs
Eckardt - Wüst
Verletzung B
Frauen - 80
Brabetz - Mertten
vs
Greskamp - Walther
0:2 (9:21, 4:21)
12.08.2017
13:00
Frauen - 68
Barthel - Weitzel
vs
Günther - Viemann
2:1 (25:23, 18:21, 15:10)
Frauen - 66
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 67
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Günter - Schupritt
2:1 (21:7, 21:21, 19:0)
Frauen - 65
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Brandstetter - Krippahl
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
12.08.2017
14:00
Männer - 68
Röling - Weber
vs
Ahr - Kubo
2:1 (21:17, 15:21, 15:9)
Männer - 65
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Drantmann - Pelle
2:0 (21:16, 22:20)
Männer - 67
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Schwarmann - Thole
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
Männer - 66
Klaua - Rüterhenke
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
12.08.2017
15:00
Männer - 102
Bogatzki - Thiel
vs
Lachmund - Lange
2:1 (21:15, 14:21, 16:14)
Frauen - 85
Jarecki - Schmitt
vs
Christ - Schieder
0:2 (14:21, 14:21)
Männer - 86
Kaiser - Sadorf
vs
Eckardt - Wüst
Verletzung B
Frauen - 86
Kruse - Mohr
vs
Brabetz - Mertten
1:2 (17:21, 21:12, 12:15)
Männer - 101
Braetsch - Templin
vs
Mehlberg - Stancak
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 101
Morgenroth - Schilling
vs
Stenchly - Wieczorek
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 102
Deisel - Schwarz
vs
Barke - Barke
0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
Männer - 85
Orzelski - Slacanin
vs
Hartmann - Schupritt
2:1 (22:20, 21:23, 15:11)
12.08.2017
16:00
Männer - 73
Drantmann - Pelle
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
Männer - 74
Schwarmann - Thole
vs
Ahr - Kubo
2:1 (19:21, 21:17, 15:11)
Frauen - 74
Günter - Schupritt
vs
Günther - Viemann
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
Männer - 81
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Roos - Weisigk
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
Frauen - 81
Luker - Schubert
vs
Malescha - Martin
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
Männer - 82
Lorentz - Schneider
vs
Büchi - Thiel
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
Frauen - 82
Klemperer - Skinner
vs
Greskamp - Walther
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
Frauen - 73
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Lübben - Schumann
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
12.08.2017
18:00
Männer - 83
Roos - Weisigk
vs
Büchi - Thiel
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
Frauen - 83
Luker - Schubert
vs
Greskamp - Walther
2:0 (21:15, 21:10)
Männer - 88
Orzelski - Slacanin
vs
Kaiser - Sadorf
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Frauen - 88
Christ - Schieder
vs
Brabetz - Mertten
2:1 (21:15, 18:21, 15:11)
Männer - 87
Hartmann - Schupritt
vs
Eckardt - Wüst
Verletzung B
Frauen - 87
Jarecki - Schmitt
vs
Kruse - Mohr
1:2 (21:16, 16:21, 11:15)
Frauen - 103
Stenchly - Wieczorek
vs
Barke - Barke
Verletzung B
Männer - 103
Mehlberg - Stancak
vs
Bogatzki - Thiel
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
12.08.2017
19:00
Frauen - 76
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Günther - Viemann
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
Männer - 75
Drantmann - Pelle
vs
Ahr - Kubo
2:1 (21:16, 19:21, 16:14)
Frauen - 75
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Günter - Schupritt
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
Männer - 84
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Lorentz - Schneider
2:0 (21:11, 21:15)
Frauen - 84
Malescha - Martin
vs
Klemperer - Skinner
2:1 (9:21, 21:12, 15:12)
Männer - 76
Klaua - Rüterhenke
vs
Schwarmann - Thole
1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 8:15)
13.08.2017
09:30
Frauen - 70
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Barthel - Weitzel
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 69
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
13.08.2017
10:30
Männer - 70
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Röling - Weber
1:2 (24:22, 13:21, 9:15)
Männer - 69
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
0:2 (20:22, 19:21)
13.08.2017
11:30
Frauen - 71
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Adeberg - Schulz
1:2 (21:18, 16:21, 15:17)
13.08.2017
12:30
Männer - 71
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Burggräf - Werner
2:1 (18:21, 24:22, 15:8)
13.08.2017
13:30
Frauen - 72
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Barthel - Weitzel
2:0 (21:11, 26:24)
13.08.2017
14:30
Männer - 72
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Röling - Weber
2:1 (21:14, 12:21, 15:13)