AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Setzliste
PlatzTeamVereinDVV
1Jancar - NeußDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK Tusa Düsseldorf (WVV)34
2Beyl - WinklerTSV Turnerbund München e. V. (BVV) - TV Dingolfing (BVV)22
3Punar - ReformatMarzahner Volleyball Club (VVB)18
4Dreßen - RakowSv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster (WVV) - VCO Münster (WVV)7
5Rust - ZiegenmeyerVolleyball Regionalkader Paderborn (WVV) - TSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV)4
6Danneberg - SchoenDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - FC Schüttorf 09 (NWVV)3
7Dieckmann - JuditzkiDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)2
8Bartsch - SämischWSG Reform Magdeburg (VVSA) - Wsg Reform (VVSA)2
9Möllinger - SaierFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)2
10Kraft - ProchnauMTV Stuttgart (VLW) - Allianz MTV Stuttgart (VLW)0
11Durisova - KlimmTV Eiche Horn Bremen (NWVV) - TSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV)0
12Riesterer - SchaeferFt 1844 Freiburg (SBVV) - FT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)0
13Clemann - WafdiVT Hamburg (HVBV) - Volleyball-Team Hamburg (HVBV)0
14Kirchhoff - ZobeltSC Potsdam (BBVV)0
15Hoeger - SlabinskiHeidelbergerTV (NVV) - TV Brötzingen (NVV)0
16Molt - SchellinskiEckernförder MTV (SHVV) - KTV Kiel (SHVV)0
17Kruckenberg - PaulSG Rodheim (HVV) - TG Rotenburg (HVV)0
18Schielke - WinklerSWE Volleyteam (TVV)0
19Quintar - WeißTSV TB München (BVV) - TV Altdorf (BVV)0
20Felber - MeisterDresdner SC (SSVB) - SC Potsdam (BVV)0
21Dobbertin - SchwarzkopfSG Mittelrheinvolleys (VVRP) - Spielgemeinschaft Mittelrheinvolleys (VVRP)0
22Huber - MittlerTV Holz (SVV) - TV Holz 02 e. V. (SVV)0
23Kerscher - ZwingFTSV Straubing (BVV) - SV Lohhof (BVV)0
24Lobo - SzabóMTV Stuttgart (VLW) - Allianz MTV Stuttgart (VLW)0
25Beuck - FregienVolleyball-Team Hamburg (HVBV) - Volleyball Team Hamburg (HVBV)0
26Ehrlich - KrauseSG Einheit Zepernick (BBVV)0
27Lohmann - MädlerSV Pädagogik Schönebeck e.V. (VVSA)0
28Flüchter - JacobsSSV Vogelstang (NVV) - SSS Vogelstang Mannheim (NVV)0
29Turmovich - TurmovichSG Mittelrheinvolleys (VVRP)0
30Messerschmidt - ReinickeTSV Vorwärts Hademarschen (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg (SHVV)0
31Förtsch - KleimTV Lenggries (BVV)0
32Jerkovic - SchoofMTV Stuttgart (VLW) - MTV Stuttgart0