AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Bachmeier - SambaleTSV TB München (BVV) - TuS Holzkirchen (BVV)
Bartsch - SämischWSG Reform Magdeburg (VVSA) - Wsg Reform (VVSA)
Battermann - BöttcherVT Südharz (NWVV) - VT Südharz
Beuck - FregienVolleyball-Team Hamburg (HVBV) - Volleyball Team Hamburg (HVBV)
Beyl - WinklerTSV Turnerbund München e. V. (BVV) - TV Dingolfing (BVV)
Bremer - HeinrichsBlau-Weiß Hemmendorf-Salzhemmendorf (NWVV) - VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg (NWVV)
Clemann - WafdiVT Hamburg (HVBV) - Volleyball-Team Hamburg (HVBV)
Danneberg - SchoenDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - FC Schüttorf 09 (NWVV)
Dieckmann - JuditzkiDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)
Dill - ZornowSC Neubrandenburg - TSG Zingst (VMV)
Dobbertin - SchwarzkopfSG Mittelrheinvolleys (VVRP) - Spielgemeinschaft Mittelrheinvolleys (VVRP)
Dreßen - RakowSv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster (WVV) - VCO Münster (WVV)
Durisova - KlimmTV Eiche Horn Bremen (NWVV) - TSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV)
Ehrlich - KrauseSG Einheit Zepernick (BBVV)
Eickhoff - SuttererTSV Flacht (VLW)
Felber - MeisterDresdner SC (SSVB) - SC Potsdam (BVV)
Feldhaus - FuchsRC Borken-Hoxfeld (WVV) - Sv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster (WVV)
Fischer - NitschkeTSV TB München (BVV) - TSV Eiselfing (BVV)
Flüchter - JacobsSSV Vogelstang (NVV) - SSS Vogelstang Mannheim (NVV)
Förtsch - KleimTV Lenggries (BVV)
Hälbich - PickTSV Eiselfing (BVV)
Höchstetter - LüeßeVG WiWa Hamburg (HVBV) - Bramfelder SV (HVBV)
Hoeger - SlabinskiHeidelbergerTV (NVV) - TV Brötzingen (NVV)
Huber - MittlerTV Holz (SVV) - TV Holz 02 e. V. (SVV)
Jancar - NeußDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK Tusa Düsseldorf (WVV)
Jerkovic - SchoofMTV Stuttgart (VLW) - MTV Stuttgart
Kerscher - ZwingFTSV Straubing (BVV) - SV Lohhof (BVV)
Kirchhoff - ZobeltSC Potsdam (BBVV)
Kraft - ProchnauMTV Stuttgart (VLW) - Allianz MTV Stuttgart (VLW)
Kruckenberg - PaulSG Rodheim (HVV) - TG Rotenburg (HVV)
Lobo - SzabóMTV Stuttgart (VLW) - Allianz MTV Stuttgart (VLW)
Lohmann - MädlerSV Pädagogik Schönebeck e.V. (VVSA)
Meise - PlessowSV Energie Cottbus (BBVV) - SG Einheit Zepernick (BBVV)
Messerschmidt - ReinickeTSV Vorwärts Hademarschen (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg (SHVV)
Möllinger - SaierFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)
Molt - SchellinskiEckernförder MTV (SHVV) - KTV Kiel (SHVV)
Punar - ReformatMarzahner Volleyball Club (VVB)
Quintar - WeißTSV TB München (BVV) - TV Altdorf (BVV)
Richter - RosinskiSun Circle Beachvolleyball Club Dresden e.V. (SSVB) - Sun Circle Beachvolleyball Club Dresden e.V (SSVB)
Riesterer - SchaeferFt 1844 Freiburg (SBVV) - FT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)
Rust - ZiegenmeyerVolleyball Regionalkader Paderborn (WVV) - TSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV)
Schielke - WinklerSWE Volleyteam (TVV)
Turmovich - TurmovichSG Mittelrheinvolleys (VVRP)