AllgemeinInformationMeldeliste -> zum Mä.-Turnier
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Bachmeier - SambaleTSV TB München (BVV) - TuS Holzkirchen (BVV)
Bartsch - SämischWSG Reform Magdeburg (VVSA) - Wsg Reform (VVSA)
Battermann - BöttcherVT Südharz (NWVV) - VT Südharz
Beuck - FregienVolleyball-Team Hamburg (HVBV) - Volleyball Team Hamburg (HVBV)
Beyl - WinklerTSV Turnerbund München e. V. (BVV) - TB Regenstauf (BVV)
Clemann - WafdiVT Hamburg (HVBV) - Volleyball-Team Hamburg (HVBV)
Danneberg - SelleDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)
Dieckmann - JuditzkiDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)
Dobbertin - PalenczatSG Mittelrheinvolleys (VVRP) - TuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)
Dreßen - RakowSv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster (WVV) - VCO Münster (WVV)
Durisova - KlimmTV Eiche Horn Bremen (NWVV) - TSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV)
Ehrlich - KrauseSG Einheit Zepernick (BBVV)
Eickhoff - SuttererTSV Flacht (VLW)
Feldhaus - FuchsRC Borken-Hoxfeld (WVV) - Sv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster (WVV)
Fischer - NitschkeTSV TB München (BVV) - TSV Eiselfing (BVV)
Flüchter - JacobsSSV Vogelstang (NVV) - SSS Vogelstang Mannheim (NVV)
Förster - MeisterSC Potsdam (BVV)
Förtsch - KleimTV Lenggries (BVV)
Hälbich - PickTSV Eiselfing (BVV)
Höchstetter - LüeßeVG WiWa Hamburg (HVBV) - Bramfelder SV (HVBV)
Hoeger - SlabinskiSSV Mannheim-Vogelstang (NVV) - TV Brötzingen (NVV)
Huber - MittlerTV Holz (SVV) - TV Holz 02 e. V. (SVV)
Jancar - NeußDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK Tusa Düsseldorf (WVV)
Kerscher - ZwingFTSV Straubing (BVV) - SV Lohhof (BVV)
Kirchhoff - ZobeltSC Potsdam (BBVV)
Kochanek - ZiegenmeyerTSV Giesen GRIZZLYS - Academy (NWVV) - TSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV)
Kraft - ProchnauMTV Stuttgart (VLW) - Allianz MTV Stuttgart (VLW)
Kruckenberg - PaulSG Rodheim (HVV) - TG Rotenburg (HVV)
Lobo - SzabóMTV Stuttgart (VLW) - Allianz MTV Stuttgart (VLW)
Lohmann - MädlerSV Pädagogik Schönebeck e.V. (VVSA)
Meise - PlessowSV Energie Cottbus (BBVV) - SG Einheit Zepernick (BBVV)
Messerschmidt - RaskTSV Vorwärts Hademarschen (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg (SHVV)
Mohwinkel - SchoenSVG Lüneburg (NWVV) - TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS (NWVV)
Molt - SchellinskiEckernförder MTV (SHVV) - KTV Kiel (SHVV)
Punar - ReformatMarzahner Volleyball Club (VVB)
Richter - RosinskiSun Circle Beachvolleyball Club Dresden e.V. (SSVB) - Sun Circle Beachvolleyball Club Dresden e.V (SSVB)
Schielke - WinklerSWE Volleyteam (TVV)
Turmovich - TurmovichSG Mittelrheinvolleys (VVRP)