(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345678
29.07.2022
10:00
Männer - 1
Johanning - Sackermann
vs
Kuhn - Tein
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
Frauen - 1
Jancar - Neuß
vs
Jerkovic - Schoof
2:0 (15:2, 15:7)
Männer - 2
Landon - Raude
vs
Reckeweg - Weissenbach
0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 2
Molt - Schellinski
vs
Kruckenberg - Paul
2:0 (15:12, 15:5)
Männer - 3
Hikel - Kindermann
vs
Kazuch - Rieder
2:1 (14:16, 15:8, 15:10)
Frauen - 3
Beyl - Winkler
vs
Förtsch - Kleim
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
Männer - 4
Jeske - Petzold
vs
Christiansen - Moll
2:0 (15:10, 15:4)
Frauen - 4
Hoeger - Slabinski
vs
Schielke - Winkler
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
29.07.2022
10:45
Männer - 5
Burmann - Wendt
vs
Lohr - Ushakov
2:0 (15:3, 15:7)
Frauen - 5
Punar - Reformat
vs
Messerschmidt - Reinicke
2:0 (15:3, 16:14)
Männer - 6
Forschner - Sprenger
vs
Fritz - Paszkiewicz
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Frauen - 6
Kirchhoff - Zobelt
vs
Quintar - Weiß
2:1 (15:7, 11:15, 15:11)
Männer - 7
Krause - Turowski
vs
Filipow - Koppisch
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
Frauen - 7
Dreßen - Rakow
vs
Turmovich - Turmovich
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Männer - 8
Metzen - Vilkner
vs
Lepski - Thiene
2:1 (15:4, 9:15, 18:16)
Frauen - 8
Clemann - Wafdi
vs
Felber - Meister
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 16:18)
29.07.2022
11:30
Männer - 9
Jokisch - Kreutz
vs
Heukeshoven - Kraft
1:2 (15:13, 12:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 9
Rust - Ziegenmeyer
vs
Flüchter - Jacobs
2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:10)
Männer - 10
Graves - Hofmann
vs
Drosemeier - Zaitsev
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Frauen - 10
Riesterer - Schaefer
vs
Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Männer - 11
Kluge - Schiegl
vs
Mestel - Pfaller
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 11
Danneberg - Schoen
vs
Lohmann - Mädler
2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
Männer - 12
Eifler - Hünniger
vs
Eckardt - Huckle
0:2 (8:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 12
Durisova - Klimm
vs
Huber - Mittler
2:1 (12:15, 17:15, 15:10)
29.07.2022
12:15
Männer - 13
Poggemöller - Simon
vs
Burkart - Schmitt
2:1 (16:14, 13:15, 15:6)
Frauen - 13
Dieckmann - Juditzki
vs
Ehrlich - Krause
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Männer - 14
Haar - Porsch
vs
Machel - Pommerening
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Frauen - 14
Kraft - Prochnau
vs
Kerscher - Zwing
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
Männer - 15
Haase - Liebold
vs
Pieper - Seils
0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
Frauen - 15
Bartsch - Sämisch
vs
Beuck - Fregien
1:2 (15:8, 14:16, 11:15)
Männer - 16
Schwarzlose - Wiedmer
vs
Backhaus - Dünnes
2:1 (13:15, 15:5, 15:9)
Frauen - 16
Möllinger - Saier
vs
Lobo - Szabó
2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
29.07.2022
13:00
Männer - 17
Johanning - Sackermann
vs
Reckeweg - Weissenbach
2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
Frauen - 17
Jancar - Neuß
vs
Molt - Schellinski
2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
Männer - 18
Kuhn - Tein
vs
Landon - Raude
2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
Frauen - 18
Jerkovic - Schoof
vs
Kruckenberg - Paul
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Männer - 19
Hikel - Kindermann
vs
Jeske - Petzold
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
Frauen - 19
Beyl - Winkler
vs
Hoeger - Slabinski
2:1 (11:15, 15:8, 15:11)
Männer - 20
Kazuch - Rieder
vs
Christiansen - Moll
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Frauen - 20
Förtsch - Kleim
vs
Schielke - Winkler
2:1 (12:15, 15:13, 15:9)
29.07.2022
13:45
Männer - 21
Burmann - Wendt
vs
Forschner - Sprenger
0:2 (15:17, 9:15)
Frauen - 21
Punar - Reformat
vs
Kirchhoff - Zobelt
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Männer - 22
Lohr - Ushakov
vs
Fritz - Paszkiewicz
0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 22
Messerschmidt - Reinicke
vs
Quintar - Weiß
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
Männer - 23
Krause - Turowski
vs
Metzen - Vilkner
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Frauen - 23
Dreßen - Rakow
vs
Felber - Meister
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
Männer - 24
Filipow - Koppisch
vs
Lepski - Thiene
2:1 (15:9, 12:15, 15:13)
Frauen - 24
Turmovich - Turmovich
vs
Clemann - Wafdi
2:1 (15:7, 22:24, 15:13)
29.07.2022
14:30
Männer - 25
Heukeshoven - Kraft
vs
Graves - Hofmann
1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 7:15)
Frauen - 25
Rust - Ziegenmeyer
vs
Riesterer - Schaefer
2:1 (17:15, 14:16, 15:8)
Männer - 26
Jokisch - Kreutz
vs
Drosemeier - Zaitsev
2:0 (17:15, 15:9)
Frauen - 26
Flüchter - Jacobs
vs
Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf
2:1 (9:15, 17:15, 15:11)
Männer - 27
Mestel - Pfaller
vs
Eckardt - Huckle
2:1 (13:15, 17:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 27
Danneberg - Schoen
vs
Durisova - Klimm
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Männer - 28
Kluge - Schiegl
vs
Eifler - Hünniger
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:10)
Frauen - 28
Lohmann - Mädler
vs
Huber - Mittler
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
29.07.2022
15:15
Männer - 29
Poggemöller - Simon
vs
Haar - Porsch
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 29
Dieckmann - Juditzki
vs
Kerscher - Zwing
2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
Männer - 30
Burkart - Schmitt
vs
Machel - Pommerening
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 30
Ehrlich - Krause
vs
Kraft - Prochnau
0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
Männer - 31
Pieper - Seils
vs
Schwarzlose - Wiedmer
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 31
Beuck - Fregien
vs
Möllinger - Saier
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
Männer - 32
Haase - Liebold
vs
Backhaus - Dünnes
2:1 (15:9, 15:17, 15:13)
Frauen - 32
Bartsch - Sämisch
vs
Lobo - Szabó
2:1 (12:15, 15:5, 15:9)
29.07.2022
16:30
Männer - 34
Fritz - Paszkiewicz
vs
Metzen - Vilkner
2:1 (15:5, 13:15, 15:10)
Frauen - 34
Quintar - Weiß
vs
Felber - Meister
1:2 (13:15, 18:16, 11:15)
Männer - 35
Reckeweg - Weissenbach
vs
Kazuch - Rieder
2:1 (15:9, 12:15, 15:8)
Frauen - 35
Molt - Schellinski
vs
Förtsch - Kleim
2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
Männer - 38
Jeske - Petzold
vs
Kuhn - Tein
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Frauen - 38
Hoeger - Slabinski
vs
Kruckenberg - Paul
2:1 (15:13, 10:15, 16:14)
Männer - 39
Burmann - Wendt
vs
Filipow - Koppisch
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Frauen - 39
Kirchhoff - Zobelt
vs
Turmovich - Turmovich
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
29.07.2022
17:15
Männer - 33
Jokisch - Kreutz
vs
Eckardt - Huckle
0:2 (11:15, 5:15)
Frauen - 33
Flüchter - Jacobs
vs
Danneberg - Schoen
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Männer - 36
Haase - Liebold
vs
Poggemöller - Simon
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 36
Bartsch - Sämisch
vs
Kerscher - Zwing
1:2 (15:13, 16:18, 13:15)
Männer - 37
Pieper - Seils
vs
Machel - Pommerening
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 37
Beuck - Fregien
vs
Kraft - Prochnau
1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 14:16)
Männer - 40
Heukeshoven - Kraft
vs
Kluge - Schiegl
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 13:15)
29.07.2022
18:00
Frauen - 40
Riesterer - Schaefer
vs
Huber - Mittler
2:1 (15:13, 6:15, 15:11)
30.07.2022
09:00
Männer - 41
Johanning - Sackermann
vs
Eckardt - Huckle
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Frauen - 41
Jancar - Neuß
vs
Danneberg - Schoen
2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
Männer - 42
Schwarzlose - Wiedmer
vs
Fritz - Paszkiewicz
2:0 (15:12, 15:6)
Frauen - 42
Möllinger - Saier
vs
Felber - Meister
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Männer - 43
Graves - Hofmann
vs
Reckeweg - Weissenbach
0:2 (18:20, 14:16)
Frauen - 43
Rust - Ziegenmeyer
vs
Molt - Schellinski
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
Männer - 44
Krause - Turowski
vs
Poggemöller - Simon
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Frauen - 44
Dreßen - Rakow
vs
Kerscher - Zwing
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
30.07.2022
09:45
Männer - 45
Forschner - Sprenger
vs
Machel - Pommerening
2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
Frauen - 45
Punar - Reformat
vs
Kraft - Prochnau
2:0 (16:14, 15:5)
Männer - 46
Mestel - Pfaller
vs
Jeske - Petzold
2:0 (15:13, 15:6)
Frauen - 46
Durisova - Klimm
vs
Hoeger - Slabinski
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Männer - 47
Haar - Porsch
vs
Burmann - Wendt
1:2 (8:15, 16:14, 6:15)
Frauen - 47
Dieckmann - Juditzki
vs
Kirchhoff - Zobelt
1:2 (17:15, 13:15, 14:16)
Männer - 48
Hikel - Kindermann
vs
Kluge - Schiegl
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
Frauen - 48
Beyl - Winkler
vs
Riesterer - Schaefer
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
30.07.2022
10:30
Männer - 73
Drosemeier - Zaitsev
vs
Kazuch - Rieder
1:2 (16:14, 13:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 73
Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf
vs
Förtsch - Kleim
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
Männer - 74
Lepski - Thiene
vs
Haase - Liebold
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 74
Clemann - Wafdi
vs
Bartsch - Sämisch
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
Männer - 71
Landon - Raude
vs
Jokisch - Kreutz
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 71
Jerkovic - Schoof
vs
Flüchter - Jacobs
1:2 (15:12, 11:15, 2:15)
Männer - 72
Backhaus - Dünnes
vs
Metzen - Vilkner
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 72
Lobo - Szabó
vs
Quintar - Weiß
1:2 (3:15, 16:14, 3:15)
30.07.2022
11:15
Männer - 77
Burkart - Schmitt
vs
Filipow - Koppisch
0:2 (3:15, 5:15)
Frauen - 77
Ehrlich - Krause
vs
Turmovich - Turmovich
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
Männer - 78
Christiansen - Moll
vs
Heukeshoven - Kraft
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Frauen - 78
Schielke - Winkler
vs
Huber - Mittler
1:2 (5:15, 16:14, 11:15)
Männer - 75
Lohr - Ushakov
vs
Pieper - Seils
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 75
Messerschmidt - Reinicke
vs
Beuck - Fregien
1:2 (15:7, 15:17, 11:15)
Männer - 76
Eifler - Hünniger
vs
Kuhn - Tein
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 76
Lohmann - Mädler
vs
Kruckenberg - Paul
1:2 (15:9, 12:15, 7:15)
30.07.2022
12:00
Männer - 49
Johanning - Sackermann
vs
Schwarzlose - Wiedmer
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Frauen - 49
Jancar - Neuß
vs
Möllinger - Saier
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Männer - 50
Reckeweg - Weissenbach
vs
Krause - Turowski
2:1 (15:13, 9:15, 15:10)
Frauen - 50
Molt - Schellinski
vs
Dreßen - Rakow
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Männer - 51
Forschner - Sprenger
vs
Mestel - Pfaller
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Frauen - 51
Punar - Reformat
vs
Durisova - Klimm
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Männer - 52
Burmann - Wendt
vs
Hikel - Kindermann
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Frauen - 52
Kirchhoff - Zobelt
vs
Beyl - Winkler
2:1 (12:15, 15:11, 16:14)
30.07.2022
12:45
Männer - 53
Fritz - Paszkiewicz
vs
Eckardt - Huckle
2:1 (18:20, 15:9, 15:8)
Frauen - 53
Felber - Meister
vs
Danneberg - Schoen
0:2 (14:16, 5:15)
Männer - 54
Poggemöller - Simon
vs
Graves - Hofmann
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 54
Kerscher - Zwing
vs
Rust - Ziegenmeyer
2:0 (15:11, 16:14)
Männer - 55
Jeske - Petzold
vs
Machel - Pommerening
2:1 (10:15, 16:14, 15:7)
Frauen - 55
Hoeger - Slabinski
vs
Kraft - Prochnau
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
Männer - 56
Kluge - Schiegl
vs
Haar - Porsch
1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 56
Riesterer - Schaefer
vs
Dieckmann - Juditzki
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
30.07.2022
13:30
Männer - 81
Pieper - Seils
vs
Kuhn - Tein
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
Frauen - 81
Beuck - Fregien
vs
Kruckenberg - Paul
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
Männer - 82
Filipow - Koppisch
vs
Christiansen - Moll
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Frauen - 82
Turmovich - Turmovich
vs
Huber - Mittler
2:1 (13:15, 20:18, 15:10)
Männer - 79
Jokisch - Kreutz
vs
Metzen - Vilkner
0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 79
Flüchter - Jacobs
vs
Quintar - Weiß
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
Männer - 80
Kazuch - Rieder
vs
Haase - Liebold
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 80
Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf
vs
Clemann - Wafdi
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
30.07.2022
14:15
Männer - 85
Eifler - Hünniger
vs
Lohr - Ushakov
2:1 (15:7, 12:15, 15:13)
Frauen - 86
Schielke - Winkler
vs
Ehrlich - Krause
0:2 (3:15, 13:15)
Männer - 86
Heukeshoven - Kraft
vs
Burkart - Schmitt
2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
Frauen - 85
Lohmann - Mädler
vs
Messerschmidt - Reinicke
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Männer - 83
Backhaus - Dünnes
vs
Landon - Raude
2:0 (16:14, 15:9)
Frauen - 83
Lobo - Szabó
vs
Jerkovic - Schoof
2:1 (15:10, 9:15, 15:4)
Männer - 84
Lepski - Thiene
vs
Drosemeier - Zaitsev
2:1 (15:13, 7:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 84
Bartsch - Sämisch
vs
Förtsch - Kleim
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
30.07.2022
15:00
Männer - 57
Fritz - Paszkiewicz
vs
Hikel - Kindermann
2:1 (8:15, 15:11, 15:8)
Frauen - 57
Danneberg - Schoen
vs
Beyl - Winkler
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
Männer - 58
Graves - Hofmann
vs
Mestel - Pfaller
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 58
Kerscher - Zwing
vs
Durisova - Klimm
2:1 (10:15, 17:15, 15:10)
Männer - 59
Jeske - Petzold
vs
Krause - Turowski
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 59
Hoeger - Slabinski
vs
Molt - Schellinski
2:1 (15:17, 15:11, 15:10)
Männer - 60
Haar - Porsch
vs
Schwarzlose - Wiedmer
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 60
Dieckmann - Juditzki
vs
Möllinger - Saier
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
30.07.2022
15:45
Männer - 61
Johanning - Sackermann
vs
Reckeweg - Weissenbach
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Frauen - 61
Jancar - Neuß
vs
Dreßen - Rakow
2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
Männer - 62
Forschner - Sprenger
vs
Burmann - Wendt
0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
Frauen - 62
Punar - Reformat
vs
Kirchhoff - Zobelt
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Männer - 91
Metzen - Vilkner
vs
Haase - Liebold
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 91
Flüchter - Jacobs
vs
Clemann - Wafdi
0:2 (14:16, 7:15)
Männer - 92
Pieper - Seils
vs
Filipow - Koppisch
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Frauen - 92
Beuck - Fregien
vs
Turmovich - Turmovich
1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 14:16)
30.07.2022
16:30
Männer - 89
Eifler - Hünniger
vs
Kazuch - Rieder
0:2 (13:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 89
Messerschmidt - Reinicke
vs
Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf
0:2 (9:15, 14:16)
Männer - 90
Heukeshoven - Kraft
vs
Jokisch - Kreutz
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Frauen - 90
Ehrlich - Krause
vs
Quintar - Weiß
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
Männer - 87
Backhaus - Dünnes
vs
Christiansen - Moll
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
Frauen - 87
Lobo - Szabó
vs
Huber - Mittler
1:2 (15:9, 7:15, 6:15)
Männer - 88
Lepski - Thiene
vs
Kuhn - Tein
1:2 (15:13, 9:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 88
Förtsch - Kleim
vs
Kruckenberg - Paul
2:1 (15:6, 14:16, 15:8)
30.07.2022
17:15
Männer - 93
Kuhn - Tein
vs
Backhaus - Dünnes
1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 12:15)
Frauen - 93
Förtsch - Kleim
vs
Huber - Mittler
Verletzung B
Männer - 94
Heukeshoven - Kraft
vs
Kazuch - Rieder
2:1 (15:10, 7:15, 15:10)
Frauen - 94
Quintar - Weiß
vs
Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Männer - 63
Mestel - Pfaller
vs
Fritz - Paszkiewicz
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 63
Kerscher - Zwing
vs
Danneberg - Schoen
0:2 (3:15, 13:15)
Männer - 64
Schwarzlose - Wiedmer
vs
Krause - Turowski
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Frauen - 64
Dieckmann - Juditzki
vs
Hoeger - Slabinski
2:1 (9:15, 15:11, 15:7)
31.07.2022
09:00
Männer - 65
Forschner - Sprenger
vs
Schwarzlose - Wiedmer
1:2 (13:15, 16:14, 13:15)
Frauen - 65
Kirchhoff - Zobelt
vs
Dieckmann - Juditzki
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Männer - 66
Reckeweg - Weissenbach
vs
Fritz - Paszkiewicz
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Frauen - 66
Dreßen - Rakow
vs
Danneberg - Schoen
2:1 (15:10, 9:15, 15:10)
Männer - 95
Filipow - Koppisch
vs
Heukeshoven - Kraft
1:2 (15:6, 12:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 95
Beuck - Fregien
vs
Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
Männer - 96
Metzen - Vilkner
vs
Backhaus - Dünnes
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
Frauen - 96
Flüchter - Jacobs
vs
Förtsch - Kleim
2:1 (18:16, 15:17, 16:14)
31.07.2022
10:00
Frauen - 67
Jancar - Neuß
vs
Kirchhoff - Zobelt
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
Frauen - 68
Punar - Reformat
vs
Dreßen - Rakow
0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 97
Clemann - Wafdi
vs
Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf
2:1 (12:15, 15:7, 15:11)
Frauen - 98
Turmovich - Turmovich
vs
Flüchter - Jacobs
2:1 (15:9, 5:15, 15:9)
31.07.2022
10:45
Männer - 67
Johanning - Sackermann
vs
Schwarzlose - Wiedmer
2:0 (15:12, 19:17)
Männer - 68
Burmann - Wendt
vs
Reckeweg - Weissenbach
2:1 (20:18, 13:15, 15:13)
Männer - 97
Haase - Liebold
vs
Heukeshoven - Kraft
1:2 (12:15, 15:8, 14:16)
Männer - 98
Pieper - Seils
vs
Metzen - Vilkner
2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 15:9)
31.07.2022
11:30
Frauen - 69
Kirchhoff - Zobelt
vs
Punar - Reformat
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 99
Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf
vs
Flüchter - Jacobs
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
31.07.2022
12:15
Männer - 69
Schwarzlose - Wiedmer
vs
Reckeweg - Weissenbach
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Männer - 99
Haase - Liebold
vs
Metzen - Vilkner
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
31.07.2022
13:00
Frauen - 70
Jancar - Neuß
vs
Dreßen - Rakow
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Frauen - 100
Clemann - Wafdi
vs
Turmovich - Turmovich
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
31.07.2022
13:45
Männer - 70
Johanning - Sackermann
vs
Burmann - Wendt
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Männer - 100
Heukeshoven - Kraft
vs
Pieper - Seils
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)