AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Setzliste
PlatzTeamVereinDVV
1Johanning - SackermannOldenburger Turnerbund (NWVV) - SVC Laggenbeck (NWVV)47
2Hikel - KindermannDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)4
3Burmann - WendtTSV Grafing (BVV) - TSV Unterhaching (BVV)0
4Krause - TurowskiVSG Lübeck (SHVV)0
5Jokisch - KreutzFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)0
6Kluge - SchieglVFB Friedrichshafen - MTV Ludwigsburg (VLW)0
7Poggemöller - SimonHeidelberger TV (NVV) - HTV (NVV)0
8Haase - LieboldSV Warnemünde e.V. (VMV)0
9Schwarzlose - WiedmerVC Blau Weiß Brandenburg (BBVV) - SC Potsdam (BBVV)0
10Haar - PorschDJK Freigericht (HVV) - DJK Freigerivht (HVV)0
11Eifler - HünnigerSG Chemie Zeitz (VVSA) - Chemie Zeitz (VVSA)0
12Graves - HofmannEimsbütteler TV (HVBV)0
13Metzen - VilknerVolleyballclub 2000 e. V. Bad Kreuznach (VVRP) - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP)0
14Forschner - SprengerTVRottenburg (VLW) - TV Rottenburg (VLW)0
15Jeske - PetzoldL.E. Volleys (SSVB)0
16Landon - RaudeTV Baden (NWVV) - VC Osnabrück (NWVV)0
17Reckeweg - WeissenbachDJK TuSa Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)0
18Christiansen - MollTSB Flensburg (SHVV) - VSG Lübeck (SHVV)0
19Fritz - PaszkiewiczBerliner TSC e.V. (BVV) - SCC (BVV)0
20Lepski - ThieneL.E. Volleys (SSVB)0
21Drosemeier - ZaitsevFT 1844 (SBVV) - FT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)0
22Eckardt - HuckleVFB Friedrichshafen (VLW) - VfB Friedrichshafen (VLW)0
23Machel - PommereningTSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV)0
24Backhaus - DünnesTV Biedenkopf (HVV)0
25Pieper - SeilsEimsbütteler TV (HVBV)0
26Burkart - SchmittTSV Speyer (VVRP) - VBC Hassloch (VVRP)0
27Mestel - PfallerTV Bad Grönenbach (BVV) - VCO München (BVV)0
28Heukeshoven - KraftTSV Schmiden (VLW) - TSV Schmiden (VLW) (VLW)0
29Filipow - KoppischTuS Kriftel (HVV) - TUS Kriftel (HVV)0
30Lohr - UshakovChemnitzer WSV e.V. (SSVB)0
31Kazuch - RiederErfurter Volleyball Club (TVV) - Erfurter Volleyballclub (TVV)0
32Kuhn - TeinFC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V. (WVV) - FCJ Köln (WVV)0