AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
129.07.202210:002Jancar - Neuß(1):Jerkovic - Schoof(32)Kraft / Prochnau 2:0 (15:2, 15:7)
229.07.202210:004Molt - Schellinski(16):Kruckenberg - Paul(17)Kerscher / Zwing 2:0 (15:12, 15:5)
1729.07.202213:002Jancar - Neuß(1):Molt - Schellinski(16)Dieckmann / Juditzki 2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
1829.07.202213:004Jerkovic - Schoof(32):Kruckenberg - Paul(17)Kraft / Prochnau 0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Jancar - Neuß460:242.500
2Molt - Schellinski345:470.957
3Kruckenberg - Paul347:530.887
4Jerkovic - Schoof232:600.533
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
329.07.202210:006Beyl - Winkler(2):Förtsch - Kleim(31)M llinger / Saier 2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
429.07.202210:008Hoeger - Slabinski(15):Schielke - Winkler(18)Lobo / Szab 2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
1929.07.202213:006Beyl - Winkler(2):Hoeger - Slabinski(15)Beuck / Fregien 2:1 (11:15, 15:8, 15:11)
2029.07.202213:008Förtsch - Kleim(31):Schielke - Winkler(18)Lobo / Szab 2:1 (12:15, 15:13, 15:9)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Beyl - Winkler471:501.420
2Hoeger - Slabinski364:601.067
3Förtsch - Kleim358:670.866
4Schielke - Winkler256:720.778
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
529.07.202210:452Punar - Reformat(3):Messerschmidt - Reinicke(30)Molt / Schellinski 2:0 (15:3, 16:14)
629.07.202210:454Kirchhoff - Zobelt(14):Quintar - Weiß(19)Kruckenberg / Paul 2:1 (15:7, 11:15, 15:11)
2129.07.202213:452Punar - Reformat(3):Kirchhoff - Zobelt(14)Jancar / Neu 2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
2229.07.202213:454Messerschmidt - Reinicke(30):Quintar - Weiß(19)Jerkovic / Schoof 0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Punar - Reformat461:381.605
2Kirchhoff - Zobelt362:630.984
3Quintar - Weiß363:571.105
4Messerschmidt - Reinicke233:610.541
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
729.07.202210:456Dreßen - Rakow(4):Turmovich - Turmovich(29)Hoeger / Slabinski 2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
829.07.202210:458Clemann - Wafdi(13):Felber - Meister(20)Schielke / Winkler 1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 16:18)
2329.07.202213:456Dreßen - Rakow(4):Felber - Meister(20)Beyl / Winkler 2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
2429.07.202213:458Turmovich - Turmovich(29):Clemann - Wafdi(13)Schielke / Winkler 2:1 (15:7, 22:24, 15:13)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Dreßen - Rakow460:371.622
2Felber - Meister363:740.851
3Turmovich - Turmovich372:740.973
4Clemann - Wafdi288:980.898
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
929.07.202211:302Rust - Ziegenmeyer(5):Flüchter - Jacobs(28)Kirchhoff / Zobelt 2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:10)
1029.07.202211:304Riesterer - Schaefer(12):Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf(21)Quintar / Wei 2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
2529.07.202214:302Rust - Ziegenmeyer(5):Riesterer - Schaefer(12)Punar / Reformat 2:1 (17:15, 14:16, 15:8)
2629.07.202214:304Flüchter - Jacobs(28):Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf(21)Messerschmidt / Reinicke 2:1 (9:15, 17:15, 15:11)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Rust - Ziegenmeyer489:721.236
2Riesterer - Schaefer369:691.000
3Flüchter - Jacobs374:840.881
4Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf264:710.901
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1129.07.202211:306Danneberg - Schoen(6):Lohmann - Mädler(27)Clemann / Wafdi 2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
1229.07.202211:308Durisova - Klimm(11):Huber - Mittler(22)Felber / Meister 2:1 (12:15, 17:15, 15:10)
2729.07.202214:306Danneberg - Schoen(6):Durisova - Klimm(11)Dre en / Rakow 0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
2829.07.202214:308Lohmann - Mädler(27):Huber - Mittler(22)Clemann / Wafdi 0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Durisova - Klimm474:631.175
2Danneberg - Schoen353:431.233
3Huber - Mittler370:681.029
4Lohmann - Mädler237:600.617
Pool G
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1329.07.202212:152Dieckmann - Juditzki(7):Ehrlich - Krause(26)Riesterer / Schaefer 2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
1429.07.202212:154Kraft - Prochnau(10):Kerscher - Zwing(23)Dobbertin / Schwarzkopf 0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
2929.07.202215:152Dieckmann - Juditzki(7):Kerscher - Zwing(23)Rust / Ziegenmeyer 2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
3029.07.202215:154Ehrlich - Krause(26):Kraft - Prochnau(10)Dobbertin / Schwarzkopf 0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Dieckmann - Juditzki460:371.622
2Kerscher - Zwing344:500.880
3Kraft - Prochnau350:461.087
4Ehrlich - Krause239:600.650
Pool H
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1529.07.202212:156Bartsch - Sämisch(8):Beuck - Fregien(25)Durisova / Klimm 1:2 (15:8, 14:16, 11:15)
1629.07.202212:158Möllinger - Saier(9):Lobo - Szabó(24)Huber / Mittler 2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
3129.07.202215:156Beuck - Fregien(25):Möllinger - Saier(9)Durisova / Klimm 0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
3229.07.202215:158Bartsch - Sämisch(8):Lobo - Szabó(24)Lohmann / M dler 2:1 (12:15, 15:5, 15:9)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Möllinger - Saier460:351.714
2Beuck - Fregien359:700.843
3Bartsch - Sämisch382:681.206
4Lobo - Szabó244:720.611
ZR
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
3329.07.202217:152Flüchter - Jacobs(28):Danneberg - Schoen(6)Quintar / Wei 0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
3429.07.202216:302Quintar - Weiß(19):Felber - Meister(20)Dieckmann / Juditzki 1:2 (13:15, 18:16, 11:15)
3529.07.202216:304Molt - Schellinski(16):Förtsch - Kleim(31)Ehrlich / Krause 2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
3629.07.202217:154Bartsch - Sämisch(8):Kerscher - Zwing(23)F rtsch / Kleim 1:2 (15:13, 16:18, 13:15)
3729.07.202217:156Beuck - Fregien(25):Kraft - Prochnau(10)Kruckenberg / Paul 1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 14:16)
3829.07.202216:306Hoeger - Slabinski(15):Kruckenberg - Paul(17)M llinger / Saier 2:1 (15:13, 10:15, 16:14)
3929.07.202216:308Kirchhoff - Zobelt(14):Turmovich - Turmovich(29)Lobo / Szab 2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
4029.07.202218:002Riesterer - Schaefer(12):Huber - Mittler(22)Danneberg / Schoen 2:1 (15:13, 6:15, 15:11)
W1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
4130.07.202209:002Jancar - Neuß(1):Danneberg - Schoen(6)Ehrlich / Krause 2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
4230.07.202209:004Möllinger - Saier(9):Felber - Meister(20)Lohmann / M dler 2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
4330.07.202209:006Rust - Ziegenmeyer(5):Molt - Schellinski(16)Messerschmidt / Reinicke 0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
4430.07.202209:008Dreßen - Rakow(4):Kerscher - Zwing(23)Schielke / Winkler 2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
4530.07.202209:452Punar - Reformat(3):Kraft - Prochnau(10)Danneberg / Schoen 2:0 (16:14, 15:5)
4630.07.202209:454Durisova - Klimm(11):Hoeger - Slabinski(15)Felber / Meister 2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
4730.07.202209:456Dieckmann - Juditzki(7):Kirchhoff - Zobelt(14)Rust / Ziegenmeyer 1:2 (17:15, 13:15, 14:16)
4830.07.202209:458Beyl - Winkler(2):Riesterer - Schaefer(12)Kerscher / Zwing 2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
W2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
4930.07.202212:002Jancar - Neuß(1):Möllinger - Saier(9)Ehrlich / Krause 2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
5030.07.202212:004Molt - Schellinski(16):Dreßen - Rakow(4)Schielke / Winkler 0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
5130.07.202212:006Punar - Reformat(3):Durisova - Klimm(11)Messerschmidt / Reinicke 2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
5230.07.202212:008Kirchhoff - Zobelt(14):Beyl - Winkler(2)Lohmann / M dler 2:1 (12:15, 15:11, 16:14)
L13
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
5330.07.202212:452Felber - Meister(20):Danneberg - Schoen(6)Jancar / Neu 0:2 (14:16, 5:15)Verl. 13
5430.07.202212:454Kerscher - Zwing(23):Rust - Ziegenmeyer(5)Dre en / Rakow 2:0 (15:11, 16:14)Verl. 13
5530.07.202212:456Hoeger - Slabinski(15):Kraft - Prochnau(10)Punar / Reformat 2:0 (15:13, 15:9)Verl. 13
5630.07.202212:458Riesterer - Schaefer(12):Dieckmann - Juditzki(7)Kirchhoff / Zobelt 0:2 (12:15, 13:15)Verl. 13
L9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
5730.07.202215:002Danneberg - Schoen(6):Beyl - Winkler(2)Lohmann / M dler 2:0 (15:9, 15:9)Verl. 9
5830.07.202215:004Kerscher - Zwing(23):Durisova - Klimm(11)Schielke / Winkler 2:1 (10:15, 17:15, 15:10)Verl. 9
5930.07.202215:006Hoeger - Slabinski(15):Molt - Schellinski(16)Jerkovic / Schoof 2:1 (15:17, 15:11, 15:10)Verl. 9
6030.07.202215:008Dieckmann - Juditzki(7):Möllinger - Saier(9)Bartsch / S misch 2:0 (15:10, 15:11)Verl. 9
W3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6130.07.202215:452Jancar - Neuß(1):Dreßen - Rakow(4)Beyl / Winkler 2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
6230.07.202215:454Punar - Reformat(3):Kirchhoff - Zobelt(14)2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
L7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6330.07.202217:156Kerscher - Zwing(23):Danneberg - Schoen(6)0:2 (3:15, 13:15)Verl. 7
6430.07.202217:158Dieckmann - Juditzki(7):Hoeger - Slabinski(15)2:1 (9:15, 15:11, 15:7)Verl. 7
L5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6531.07.202209:002Kirchhoff - Zobelt(14):Dieckmann - Juditzki(7)Lohmann / M dler 2:0 (15:8, 15:10)Verl. 5
6631.07.202209:004Dreßen - Rakow(4):Danneberg - Schoen(6)Bartsch / S misch 2:1 (15:10, 9:15, 15:10)Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6731.07.202210:002Jancar - Neuß(1):Kirchhoff - Zobelt(14)Vorspiel 2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
6831.07.202210:004Punar - Reformat(3):Dreßen - Rakow(4)Vorspiel 0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6931.07.202211:302Kirchhoff - Zobelt(14):Punar - Reformat(3)Vorspiel 0:2 (8:15, 9:15)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7031.07.202213:002Jancar - Neuß(1):Dreßen - Rakow(4)2:0 (15:10, 15:10)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
LB W1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7130.07.202210:306Jerkovic - Schoof(32):Flüchter - Jacobs(28)Dieckmann / Juditzki 1:2 (15:12, 11:15, 2:15)
7230.07.202210:308Lobo - Szabó(24):Quintar - Weiß(19)Riesterer / Schaefer 1:2 (3:15, 16:14, 3:15)
7330.07.202210:302Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf(21):Förtsch - Kleim(31)Kraft / Prochnau 2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
7430.07.202210:304Clemann - Wafdi(13):Bartsch - Sämisch(8)Hoeger / Slabinski 2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
7530.07.202211:156Messerschmidt - Reinicke(30):Beuck - Fregien(25)Jerkovic / Schoof 1:2 (15:7, 15:17, 11:15)
7630.07.202211:158Lohmann - Mädler(27):Kruckenberg - Paul(17)Lobo / Szab 1:2 (15:9, 12:15, 7:15)
7730.07.202211:152Ehrlich - Krause(26):Turmovich - Turmovich(29)F rtsch / Kleim 0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
7830.07.202211:154Schielke - Winkler(18):Huber - Mittler(22)Bartsch / S misch 1:2 (5:15, 16:14, 11:15)
LB W2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7930.07.202213:306Flüchter - Jacobs(28):Quintar - Weiß(19)Kraft / Prochnau 2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
8030.07.202213:308Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf(21):Clemann - Wafdi(13)Riesterer / Schaefer 0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
8130.07.202213:302Beuck - Fregien(25):Kruckenberg - Paul(17)Felber / Meister 2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
8230.07.202213:304Turmovich - Turmovich(29):Huber - Mittler(22)Rust / Ziegenmeyer 2:1 (13:15, 20:18, 15:10)
L29
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
8330.07.202214:156Lobo - Szabó(24):Jerkovic - Schoof(32)Fl chter / Jacobs 2:1 (15:10, 9:15, 15:4)Verl. 29
8430.07.202214:158Bartsch - Sämisch(8):Förtsch - Kleim(31)Clemann / Wafdi 0:2 (11:15, 9:15)Verl. 29
8530.07.202214:154Lohmann - Mädler(27):Messerschmidt - Reinicke(30)Beuck / Fregien 0:2 (13:15, 10:15)Verl. 29
8630.07.202214:152Schielke - Winkler(18):Ehrlich - Krause(26)Turmovich / Turmovich 0:2 (3:15, 13:15)Verl. 29
L25
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
8730.07.202216:306Lobo - Szabó(24):Huber - Mittler(22)1:2 (15:9, 7:15, 6:15)Verl. 25
8830.07.202216:308Förtsch - Kleim(31):Kruckenberg - Paul(17)2:1 (15:6, 14:16, 15:8)Verl. 25
8930.07.202216:302Messerschmidt - Reinicke(30):Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf(21)0:2 (9:15, 14:16)Verl. 25
9030.07.202216:304Ehrlich - Krause(26):Quintar - Weiß(19)0:2 (7:15, 12:15)Verl. 25
LB W3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9130.07.202215:456Flüchter - Jacobs(28):Clemann - Wafdi(13)0:2 (14:16, 7:15)
9230.07.202215:458Beuck - Fregien(25):Turmovich - Turmovich(29)1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 14:16)
L23
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9330.07.202217:152Förtsch - Kleim(31):Huber - Mittler(22)Vorspiel Verletzung BVerl. 23
9430.07.202217:154Quintar - Weiß(19):Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf(21)Vorspiel 0:2 (11:15, 8:15)Verl. 23
L21
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9531.07.202209:006Beuck - Fregien(25):Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf(21)Huber / Mittler 0:2 (11:15, 13:15)Verl. 21
9631.07.202209:008Flüchter - Jacobs(28):Förtsch - Kleim(31)Quintar / Wei 2:1 (18:16, 15:17, 16:14)Verl. 21
LB Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9731.07.202210:006Clemann - Wafdi(13):Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf(21)Vorspiel 2:1 (12:15, 15:7, 15:11)
9831.07.202210:008Turmovich - Turmovich(29):Flüchter - Jacobs(28)Vorspiel 2:1 (15:9, 5:15, 15:9)
P19
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9931.07.202211:306Dobbertin - Schwarzkopf(21):Flüchter - Jacobs(28)Turmovich / Turmovich 2:0 (15:7, 15:12)Verl. 20 ,Gew. 19
P17
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
10031.07.202213:006Clemann - Wafdi(13):Turmovich - Turmovich(29)Fl chter / Jacobs 2:0 (15:13, 15:13)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17