AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Backhaus - DünnesTV Biedenkopf (HVV)
Bein - MohrTSV Grafing (BVV)
Burkart - SchmittTSV Speyer (VVRP) - VBC Hassloch (VVRP)
Burmann - WendtTSV Grafing (BVV) - TSV Unterhaching (BVV)
Christiansen - MollTSB Flensburg (SHVV) - VSG Lübeck (SHVV)
Dörpinghaus - MeckelholtTuB Bocholt 1907 e.V. (WVV) - TUB Bocholt (WVV)
Drosemeier - ZaitsevFT 1844 (SBVV) - FT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)
Eckardt - HuckleVFB Friedrichshafen (VLW) - VfB Friedrichshafen (VLW)
Eifler - HünnigerSG Chemie Zeitz (VVSA) - Chemie Zeitz (VVSA)
Ergun - HauTV Mömlingen (BVV) - TSV Karlstadt (BVV)
Filipow - KoppischTuS Kriftel (HVV) - TUS Kriftel (HVV)
Forschner - SprengerTVRottenburg (VLW) - TV Rottenburg (VLW)
Fritz - PaszkiewiczBerliner TSC e.V. (BVV) - SCC (BVV)
Gehringer - JohneTSV Röttingen (BVV)
Graves - HofmannEimsbütteler TV (HVBV)
Haar - PorschDJK Freigericht (HVV) - DJK Freigerivht (HVV)
Haase - LieboldSV Warnemünde e.V. (VMV)
Heukeshoven - KraftTSV Schmiden (VLW) - TSV Schmiden (VLW) (VLW)
Hikel - KindermannDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)
Huber - WeilnhammerTSV Grafing (BVV) - SV Lohhof (BVV)
Jeske - PetzoldL.E. Volleys (SSVB)
Johanning - SackermannOldenburger Turnerbund (NWVV) - SVC Laggenbeck (NWVV)
Jokisch - KreutzFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)
Kazuch - RiederErfurter Volleyball Club (TVV) - Erfurter Volleyballclub (TVV)
Kluge - SchieglVFB Friedrichshafen - MTV Ludwigsburg (VLW)
Knoglinger - TakanoSV Lohhof (BVV) - TSV Grafing (BVV)
Krause - TurowskiVSG Lübeck (SHVV)
Kuhn - TeinFC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V. (WVV) - FCJ Köln (WVV)
Landon - RaudeTV Baden (NWVV) - VC Osnabrück (NWVV)
Lepski - ThieneL.E. Volleys (SSVB)
Lohr - UshakovChemnitzer WSV e.V. (SSVB)
Machel - PommereningTSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV)
Markovic - SprengerVfB Friedrichshafen (VLW) - TV Rottenburg (VLW)
Mestel - PfallerTV Bad Grönenbach (BVV) - VCO München (BVV)
Metzen - VilknerVolleyballclub 2000 e. V. Bad Kreuznach (VVRP) - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP)
Pieper - SeilsEimsbütteler TV (HVBV)
Poggemöller - SimonHeidelberger TV (NVV) - HTV (NVV)
Rabe - SchmidtTSV Giesen - TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide (NWVV)
Reckeweg - WeissenbachDJK TuSa Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)
Schwarzlose - WiedmerVC Blau Weiß Brandenburg (BBVV) - SC Potsdam (BBVV)