AllgemeinMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Bachmann - LinkeRPB - BBSC (VVB)
Bachmeier - KalvelageTSV TB München (BVV)
Bartsch - MädlerWSG Reform Magdeburg (VVSA) - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck e.V. (VVSA)
Battermann - BöttcherVT Südharz (NWVV) - VT Südharz
Berzina - SaierFT Freiburg 1844 (SBVV) - FT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)
Beyl - WinklerTSV Turnerbund München e. V. (BVV) - TV Dingolfing (BVV)
Camp - WeinertFC St. Pauli (HVBV) - VfL Geesthacht (HVBV)
Clemann - WafdiVT Hamburg (HVBV) - Volleyball-Team Hamburg (HVBV)
Daubert - MohrVCO Münster (WVV) - DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)
Diefenbach - Hergenröder1. VC Wiesbaden (HVV)
Dill - ZornowSC Neubrandenburg - TSG Zingst (VMV)
Dobbertin - PalenczatSG Mittelrheinvolleys (VVRP) - TuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)
Dreßen - RakowSv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster (WVV) - VCO Münster (WVV)
Ehrlich - KrauseSG Einheit Zepernick (BBVV)
Engler - OleskaVc Gotha (TVV) - SV 03 Eisfeld (TVV)
Fuchs - KirchhoffSv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster (WVV) - SC Potsdam (BBVV)
Gerstner - SchallehnBlankenburger Volleyballfreunde 1991 e.V. (VVSA)
Hälbich - PickTSV Eiselfing (BVV)
Harbers - WalterTV Eiche Horn Bremen (NWVV) - TV Eiche Horn (NWVV)
Herpich - JordanFTSV Straubing (BVV)
Hintze - WegenerSC Potsdam (BVV) - VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (BBVV)
Hoeger - SlabinskiHeidelbergerTV (NVV) - TV Brötzingen (NVV)
Janke - PawlikTSG KW Boxberg/Weißwasser (SSVB)
Keiler - WeiseTV Lenggries (BVV) - Beach4U (BVV)
Maidhof - MeiserVCO Münster (WVV)
Messerschmidt - ReinickeTSV Vorwärts Hademarschen (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg (SHVV)
Mohwinkel - SchoenSVG Lüneburg (NWVV) - FC Schüttorf 09 (NWVV)
Molt - SchellinskiEckernförder MTV (SHVV) - KTV Kiel (SHVV)
Nalbach - ZenderTV Holz 02 e.V. (SVV) - TV Saarwellingen
Neuß - ZimmermannDJK Tusa Düsseldorf (WVV) - SSF Fortuna Bonn (WVV)
Prade - UhlMTV Stuttgart (VLW) - TSV Ansbach (BVV)
Punar - ReformatMarzahner Volleyball Club (VVB)
Rust - ZiegenmeyerVolleyball Regionalkader Paderborn (WVV) - TSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV)
Schäkel - StrothoffKieler TV (SHVV) - VCO Münster (WVV)
Schattauer - TywsVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (BBVV) - SC Potsdam (BBVV)
Schmidt - WalterTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP) - TuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)