(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345678
05.08.2022
10:00
Frauen - 1
Prade - Uhl
vs
Harbers - Walter
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Männer - 1
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Bald - Pfeifer
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Frauen - 2
Keiler - Weise
vs
Berzina - Saier
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
Männer - 2
Fischer - Poggemöller
vs
Butzek - Witt
2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
Frauen - 3
Maidhof - Meiser
vs
Battermann - Böttcher
2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
Männer - 3
Johanning - Sackermann
vs
Espelage - Förster
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Frauen - 4
Bachmann - Linke
vs
Bartsch - Mädler
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
Männer - 4
Henrichs - Mast
vs
Rusch - Tyws
2:1 (16:14, 9:15, 15:9)
05.08.2022
10:45
Frauen - 5
Schäkel - Strothoff
vs
Messerschmidt - Reinicke
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Männer - 5
Sambale - Vaehning
vs
Peckmann - Wehrkamp
2:0 (15:5, 15:5)
Frauen - 6
Rust - Ziegenmeyer
vs
Fuchs - Kirchhoff
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Männer - 6
Krauße - Pape
vs
Dettbarn - Knoll
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Frauen - 7
Herpich - Jordan
vs
Hoeger - Slabinski
2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
Männer - 7
Ahmann - Borchert
vs
Theuerkauf - Tiedemann
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Frauen - 8
Dreßen - Rakow
vs
Janke - Pawlik
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
Männer - 8
Mach - Schulz
vs
Brendel - Kriese
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
05.08.2022
11:30
Frauen - 9
Daubert - Mohr
vs
Diefenbach - Hergenröder
2:0 (15:4, 15:9)
Männer - 9
Müller - Wehner
vs
Backhaus - Berger
2:0 (15:6, 15:2)
Frauen - 10
Mohwinkel - Schoen
vs
Clemann - Wafdi
2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
Männer - 10
Dienebier - Stapelfeldt
vs
Reckeweg - Weissenbach
0:2 (5:15, 5:15)
Frauen - 11
Beyl - Winkler
vs
Nalbach - Zender
2:0 (15:3, 15:8)
Männer - 11
Severloh - Tepp
vs
Forschner - Sprenger
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Frauen - 12
Schmidt - Walter
vs
Hintze - Wegener
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Männer - 12
Schipp - Tein
vs
Jeske - Petzold
1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 10:15)
05.08.2022
12:15
Frauen - 13
Schattauer - Tyws
vs
Engler - Oleska
2:0 (15:8, 15:3)
Männer - 13
Hikel - Kindermann
vs
Martic - Turowski
2:1 (15:10, 6:15, 17:15)
Frauen - 14
Camp - Weinert
vs
Gerstner - Schallehn
2:0 (15:8, 19:17)
Männer - 14
Güttel - Schöpsdau
vs
Schinko - Wöls
1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 14:16)
Frauen - 15
Punar - Reformat
vs
Molt - Schellinski
2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 15:8)
Männer - 15
Juditzki - Strecker
vs
Schmalfuß - Urban
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Frauen - 16
Neuß - Zimmermann
vs
Dobbertin - Palenczat
2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
Männer - 16
Kreike - Mollenhauer
vs
Hofmann - Janser
2:1 (9:15, 15:12, 15:12)
05.08.2022
13:00
Frauen - 17
Prade - Uhl
vs
Berzina - Saier
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Männer - 17
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Fischer - Poggemöller
2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
Frauen - 18
Harbers - Walter
vs
Keiler - Weise
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
Männer - 18
Bald - Pfeifer
vs
Butzek - Witt
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Frauen - 19
Maidhof - Meiser
vs
Bachmann - Linke
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Männer - 19
Johanning - Sackermann
vs
Henrichs - Mast
2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
Frauen - 20
Battermann - Böttcher
vs
Bartsch - Mädler
1:2 (10:15, 15:11, 13:15)
Männer - 20
Espelage - Förster
vs
Rusch - Tyws
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
05.08.2022
13:45
Frauen - 21
Schäkel - Strothoff
vs
Rust - Ziegenmeyer
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
Männer - 21
Sambale - Vaehning
vs
Krauße - Pape
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
Frauen - 22
Messerschmidt - Reinicke
vs
Fuchs - Kirchhoff
0:2 (11:15, 5:15)
Männer - 22
Peckmann - Wehrkamp
vs
Dettbarn - Knoll
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 23
Herpich - Jordan
vs
Dreßen - Rakow
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Männer - 23
Ahmann - Borchert
vs
Mach - Schulz
1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 24
Hoeger - Slabinski
vs
Janke - Pawlik
1:2 (16:14, 11:15, 13:15)
Männer - 24
Theuerkauf - Tiedemann
vs
Brendel - Kriese
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
05.08.2022
14:30
Frauen - 25
Daubert - Mohr
vs
Mohwinkel - Schoen
2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
Männer - 25
Müller - Wehner
vs
Reckeweg - Weissenbach
2:1 (15:6, 12:15, 15:8)
Frauen - 26
Diefenbach - Hergenröder
vs
Clemann - Wafdi
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
Männer - 26
Backhaus - Berger
vs
Dienebier - Stapelfeldt
1:2 (15:10, 7:15, 5:15)
Frauen - 27
Beyl - Winkler
vs
Schmidt - Walter
2:1 (13:15, 17:15, 15:9)
Männer - 27
Severloh - Tepp
vs
Jeske - Petzold
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Frauen - 28
Nalbach - Zender
vs
Hintze - Wegener
0:2 (5:15, 6:15)
Männer - 28
Forschner - Sprenger
vs
Schipp - Tein
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
05.08.2022
15:15
Frauen - 29
Schattauer - Tyws
vs
Camp - Weinert
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
Männer - 29
Hikel - Kindermann
vs
Schinko - Wöls
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Frauen - 30
Engler - Oleska
vs
Gerstner - Schallehn
1:2 (13:15, 15:7, 7:15)
Männer - 30
Martic - Turowski
vs
Güttel - Schöpsdau
Verletzung A
Frauen - 31
Punar - Reformat
vs
Neuß - Zimmermann
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
Männer - 31
Juditzki - Strecker
vs
Kreike - Mollenhauer
2:0 (15:6, 18:16)
Frauen - 32
Molt - Schellinski
vs
Dobbertin - Palenczat
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Männer - 32
Schmalfuß - Urban
vs
Hofmann - Janser
2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
05.08.2022
16:45
Frauen - 34
Dreßen - Rakow
vs
Fuchs - Kirchhoff
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Männer - 34
Ahmann - Borchert
vs
Dettbarn - Knoll
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Frauen - 35
Berzina - Saier
vs
Bartsch - Mädler
2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
Männer - 35
Fischer - Poggemöller
vs
Espelage - Förster
0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 38
Bachmann - Linke
vs
Keiler - Weise
2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
Männer - 38
Henrichs - Mast
vs
Bald - Pfeifer
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Frauen - 39
Rust - Ziegenmeyer
vs
Janke - Pawlik
2:0 (15:7, 15:1)
Männer - 39
Krauße - Pape
vs
Theuerkauf - Tiedemann
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
05.08.2022
17:30
Frauen - 33
Schmidt - Walter
vs
Clemann - Wafdi
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Männer - 33
Jeske - Petzold
vs
Dienebier - Stapelfeldt
1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 36
Schattauer - Tyws
vs
Molt - Schellinski
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Männer - 36
Schinko - Wöls
vs
Schmalfuß - Urban
2:1 (15:8, 16:18, 15:8)
Frauen - 37
Neuß - Zimmermann
vs
Gerstner - Schallehn
2:0 (18:16, 15:9)
Männer - 37
Kreike - Mollenhauer
vs
Güttel - Schöpsdau
0:2 (19:21, 12:15)
Frauen - 40
Mohwinkel - Schoen
vs
Hintze - Wegener
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
Männer - 40
Reckeweg - Weissenbach
vs
Forschner - Sprenger
2:1 (6:15, 16:14, 19:17)
06.08.2022
09:00
Frauen - 41
Prade - Uhl
vs
Schmidt - Walter
2:0 (15:8, 16:14)
Männer - 41
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Dienebier - Stapelfeldt
2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
Frauen - 42
Punar - Reformat
vs
Dreßen - Rakow
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
Männer - 42
Juditzki - Strecker
vs
Ahmann - Borchert
2:1 (15:11, 14:16, 15:10)
Frauen - 43
Daubert - Mohr
vs
Berzina - Saier
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
Männer - 43
Müller - Wehner
vs
Espelage - Förster
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Frauen - 44
Herpich - Jordan
vs
Schattauer - Tyws
2:0 (15:6, 15:4)
Männer - 44
Mach - Schulz
vs
Schinko - Wöls
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
06.08.2022
09:45
Frauen - 45
Schäkel - Strothoff
vs
Neuß - Zimmermann
2:0 (15:6, 15:5)
Männer - 45
Sambale - Vaehning
vs
Güttel - Schöpsdau
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Frauen - 46
Beyl - Winkler
vs
Bachmann - Linke
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Männer - 46
Severloh - Tepp
vs
Henrichs - Mast
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Frauen - 47
Camp - Weinert
vs
Rust - Ziegenmeyer
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Männer - 47
Hikel - Kindermann
vs
Krauße - Pape
2:1 (15:13, 10:15, 15:12)
Frauen - 48
Maidhof - Meiser
vs
Hintze - Wegener
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Männer - 48
Johanning - Sackermann
vs
Reckeweg - Weissenbach
2:1 (10:15, 15:13, 15:9)
06.08.2022
10:30
Frauen - 71
Harbers - Walter
vs
Clemann - Wafdi
2:1 (8:15, 15:8, 15:13)
Männer - 71
Butzek - Witt
vs
Jeske - Petzold
0:2 (6:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 72
Dobbertin - Palenczat
vs
Fuchs - Kirchhoff
1:2 (6:15, 15:13, 13:15)
Männer - 72
Hofmann - Janser
vs
Dettbarn - Knoll
1:2 (12:15, 15:9, 10:15)
Frauen - 73
Diefenbach - Hergenröder
vs
Bartsch - Mädler
1:2 (15:10, 9:15, 9:15)
Männer - 73
Backhaus - Berger
vs
Fischer - Poggemöller
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:11)
Frauen - 74
Hoeger - Slabinski
vs
Molt - Schellinski
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Männer - 74
Brendel - Kriese
vs
Schmalfuß - Urban
0:2 (7:15, 6:15)
06.08.2022
11:15
Frauen - 75
Messerschmidt - Reinicke
vs
Gerstner - Schallehn
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
Männer - 75
Peckmann - Wehrkamp
vs
Kreike - Mollenhauer
0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 76
Nalbach - Zender
vs
Keiler - Weise
0:2 (6:15, 3:15)
Männer - 76
Schipp - Tein
vs
Bald - Pfeifer
1:2 (16:14, 12:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 77
Engler - Oleska
vs
Janke - Pawlik
1:2 (15:10, 9:15, 8:15)
Männer - 77
Martic - Turowski
vs
Theuerkauf - Tiedemann
Aufgabe A
Frauen - 78
Battermann - Böttcher
vs
Mohwinkel - Schoen
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Männer - 78
Rusch - Tyws
vs
Forschner - Sprenger
0:2 (3:15, 13:15)
06.08.2022
12:00
Frauen - 49
Prade - Uhl
vs
Punar - Reformat
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Männer - 49
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Juditzki - Strecker
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Frauen - 50
Daubert - Mohr
vs
Herpich - Jordan
0:2 (6:15, 15:17)
Männer - 50
Müller - Wehner
vs
Schinko - Wöls
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Frauen - 51
Schäkel - Strothoff
vs
Bachmann - Linke
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Männer - 51
Sambale - Vaehning
vs
Severloh - Tepp
1:2 (13:15, 15:8, 12:15)
Frauen - 52
Camp - Weinert
vs
Maidhof - Meiser
0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
Männer - 52
Hikel - Kindermann
vs
Johanning - Sackermann
1:2 (15:12, 6:15, 13:15)
06.08.2022
12:45
Frauen - 53
Dreßen - Rakow
vs
Schmidt - Walter
2:1 (15:7, 11:15, 15:3)
Männer - 53
Ahmann - Borchert
vs
Dienebier - Stapelfeldt
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Frauen - 54
Schattauer - Tyws
vs
Berzina - Saier
1:2 (15:11, 9:15, 13:15)
Männer - 54
Mach - Schulz
vs
Espelage - Förster
2:0 (15:10, 21:19)
Frauen - 55
Beyl - Winkler
vs
Neuß - Zimmermann
1:2 (15:10, 16:18, 8:15)
Männer - 55
Henrichs - Mast
vs
Güttel - Schöpsdau
0:2 (8:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 56
Hintze - Wegener
vs
Rust - Ziegenmeyer
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Männer - 56
Reckeweg - Weissenbach
vs
Krauße - Pape
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
06.08.2022
13:30
Frauen - 79
Harbers - Walter
vs
Fuchs - Kirchhoff
1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 11:15)
Männer - 79
Jeske - Petzold
vs
Dettbarn - Knoll
1:2 (7:15, 15:12, 7:15)
Frauen - 80
Bartsch - Mädler
vs
Molt - Schellinski
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Männer - 80
Backhaus - Berger
vs
Schmalfuß - Urban
2:1 (18:16, 13:15, 15:7)
Frauen - 81
Gerstner - Schallehn
vs
Keiler - Weise
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Männer - 81
Kreike - Mollenhauer
vs
Bald - Pfeifer
1:2 (13:15, 19:17, 11:15)
Frauen - 82
Janke - Pawlik
vs
Mohwinkel - Schoen
0:2 (7:15, 5:15)
Männer - 82
Theuerkauf - Tiedemann
vs
Forschner - Sprenger
0:2 (8:15, 16:18)
06.08.2022
14:15
Frauen - 83
Dobbertin - Palenczat
vs
Clemann - Wafdi
1:2 (7:15, 15:13, 5:15)
Männer - 83
Hofmann - Janser
vs
Butzek - Witt
2:1 (15:5, 11:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 84
Hoeger - Slabinski
vs
Diefenbach - Hergenröder
1:2 (15:11, 12:15, 11:15)
Männer - 86
Rusch - Tyws
vs
Martic - Turowski
Verletzung B
Frauen - 85
Nalbach - Zender
vs
Messerschmidt - Reinicke
1:2 (16:14, 12:15, 12:15)
Männer - 85
Schipp - Tein
vs
Peckmann - Wehrkamp
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
Frauen - 86
Battermann - Böttcher
vs
Engler - Oleska
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Männer - 84
Brendel - Kriese
vs
Fischer - Poggemöller
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
06.08.2022
15:00
Frauen - 57
Dreßen - Rakow
vs
Camp - Weinert
2:1 (16:18, 16:14, 15:8)
Männer - 57
Ahmann - Borchert
vs
Hikel - Kindermann
2:1 (11:15, 15:5, 15:7)
Frauen - 58
Berzina - Saier
vs
Bachmann - Linke
2:1 (15:10, 12:15, 21:19)
Männer - 58
Mach - Schulz
vs
Sambale - Vaehning
0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 59
Neuß - Zimmermann
vs
Daubert - Mohr
1:2 (10:15, 15:12, 11:15)
Männer - 59
Güttel - Schöpsdau
vs
Schinko - Wöls
2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 60
Hintze - Wegener
vs
Punar - Reformat
1:2 (17:15, 7:15, 12:15)
Männer - 60
Krauße - Pape
vs
Juditzki - Strecker
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
06.08.2022
15:45
Frauen - 61
Prade - Uhl
vs
Herpich - Jordan
1:2 (12:15, 16:14, 13:15)
Männer - 61
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Müller - Wehner
2:0 (15:11, 23:21)
Frauen - 62
Schäkel - Strothoff
vs
Maidhof - Meiser
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Männer - 62
Severloh - Tepp
vs
Johanning - Sackermann
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 91
Fuchs - Kirchhoff
vs
Molt - Schellinski
2:1 (15:8, 8:15, 15:6)
Männer - 91
Dettbarn - Knoll
vs
Backhaus - Berger
2:1 (15:11, 8:15, 15:10)
Frauen - 92
Keiler - Weise
vs
Mohwinkel - Schoen
2:1 (14:16, 15:13, 15:13)
Männer - 92
Bald - Pfeifer
vs
Forschner - Sprenger
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
06.08.2022
17:15
Frauen - 89
Messerschmidt - Reinicke
vs
Bartsch - Mädler
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
Männer - 89
Schipp - Tein
vs
Schmalfuß - Urban
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:12)
Frauen - 90
Battermann - Böttcher
vs
Harbers - Walter
0:2 (13:15, 2:15)
Männer - 90
Rusch - Tyws
vs
Jeske - Petzold
0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 87
Clemann - Wafdi
vs
Janke - Pawlik
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Männer - 87
Hofmann - Janser
vs
Theuerkauf - Tiedemann
1:2 (18:16, 3:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 88
Diefenbach - Hergenröder
vs
Gerstner - Schallehn
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Männer - 88
Fischer - Poggemöller
vs
Kreike - Mollenhauer
0:2 (14:16, 10:15)
06.08.2022
18:00
Frauen - 93
Gerstner - Schallehn
vs
Clemann - Wafdi
0:2 (17:19, 5:15)
Männer - 93
Kreike - Mollenhauer
vs
Theuerkauf - Tiedemann
2:0 (159:15, 13:0)
Frauen - 94
Harbers - Walter
vs
Messerschmidt - Reinicke
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Männer - 94
Jeske - Petzold
vs
Schipp - Tein
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 63
Berzina - Saier
vs
Dreßen - Rakow
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Männer - 63
Sambale - Vaehning
vs
Ahmann - Borchert
2:0 (15:13, 15:3)
Frauen - 64
Punar - Reformat
vs
Daubert - Mohr
1:2 (15:12, 12:15, 11:15)
Männer - 64
Juditzki - Strecker
vs
Güttel - Schöpsdau
1:2 (16:14, 18:20, 14:16)
07.08.2022
09:00
Frauen - 65
Maidhof - Meiser
vs
Daubert - Mohr
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Männer - 65
Severloh - Tepp
vs
Güttel - Schöpsdau
1:2 (15:10, 6:15, 19:21)
Frauen - 95
Mohwinkel - Schoen
vs
Harbers - Walter
2:0 (16:14, 15:12)
Männer - 95
Bald - Pfeifer
vs
Schipp - Tein
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
07.08.2022
09:45
Frauen - 66
Prade - Uhl
vs
Dreßen - Rakow
2:1 (15:7, 15:17, 15:7)
Männer - 66
Müller - Wehner
vs
Sambale - Vaehning
0:2 (11:15, 16:18)
Frauen - 96
Molt - Schellinski
vs
Clemann - Wafdi
Verletzung B
Männer - 96
Backhaus - Berger
vs
Kreike - Mollenhauer
2:0 (51:13, 15:13)
07.08.2022
10:30
Frauen - 67
Herpich - Jordan
vs
Maidhof - Meiser
0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
Männer - 67
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Güttel - Schöpsdau
2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
Frauen - 97
Fuchs - Kirchhoff
vs
Mohwinkel - Schoen
1:2 (13:15, 15:4, 12:15)
Männer - 97
Dettbarn - Knoll
vs
Bald - Pfeifer
1:2 (15:7, 10:15, 16:18)
07.08.2022
11:15
Frauen - 68
Schäkel - Strothoff
vs
Prade - Uhl
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
Männer - 68
Johanning - Sackermann
vs
Sambale - Vaehning
0:2 (12:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 98
Keiler - Weise
vs
Molt - Schellinski
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Männer - 98
Forschner - Sprenger
vs
Backhaus - Berger
2:1 (15:9, 14:16, 15:6)
07.08.2022
12:25
Frauen - 99
Fuchs - Kirchhoff
vs
Molt - Schellinski
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
07.08.2022
12:40
Männer - 99
Dettbarn - Knoll
vs
Backhaus - Berger
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
07.08.2022
13:10
Frauen - 100
Mohwinkel - Schoen
vs
Keiler - Weise
1:2 (15:12, 16:18, 10:15)
07.08.2022
13:25
Männer - 100
Bald - Pfeifer
vs
Forschner - Sprenger
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
07.08.2022
13:55
Frauen - 69
Herpich - Jordan
vs
Schäkel - Strothoff
2:0 (15:9, 15:5)
07.08.2022
14:10
Männer - 69
Güttel - Schöpsdau
vs
Johanning - Sackermann
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
07.08.2022
14:40
Frauen - 70
Maidhof - Meiser
vs
Prade - Uhl
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
07.08.2022
14:55
Männer - 70
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Sambale - Vaehning
1:2 (11:15, 15:11, 10:15)