AllgemeinMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Setzliste
PlatzTeamVereinDVV
1Prade - UhlMTV Stuttgart (VLW) - TSV Ansbach (BVV)179
2Maidhof - MeiserVCO Münster (WVV)71
3Schäkel - StrothoffKieler TV (SHVV) - VCO Münster (WVV)58
4Herpich - JordanFTSV Straubing (BVV)37
5Daubert - MohrVCO Münster (WVV) - DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)36
6Beyl - WinklerTSV Turnerbund München e. V. (BVV) - TV Dingolfing (BVV)22
7Schattauer - TywsVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (BBVV) - SC Potsdam (BBVV)18
8Punar - ReformatMarzahner Volleyball Club (VVB)18
9Neuß - ZimmermannDJK Tusa Düsseldorf (WVV) - SSF Fortuna Bonn (WVV)10
10Camp - WeinertFC St. Pauli (HVBV) - VfL Geesthacht (HVBV)10
11Schmidt - WalterTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP) - TuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)8
12Mohwinkel - SchoenSVG Lüneburg (NWVV) - FC Schüttorf 09 (NWVV)6
13Dreßen - RakowSv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster (WVV) - VCO Münster (WVV)7
14Rust - ZiegenmeyerVolleyball Regionalkader Paderborn (WVV) - TSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV)4
15Bachmann - LinkeRPB - BBSC (VVB)4
16Keiler - WeiseTV Lenggries (BVV) - Beach4U (BVV)3
17Berzina - SaierFT Freiburg 1844 (SBVV) - FT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)2
18Bartsch - MädlerWSG Reform Magdeburg (VVSA) - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck e.V. (VVSA)2
19Fuchs - KirchhoffSv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster (WVV) - SC Potsdam (BBVV)0
20Janke - PawlikTSG KW Boxberg/Weißwasser (SSVB)0
21Clemann - WafdiVT Hamburg (HVBV) - Volleyball-Team Hamburg (HVBV)0
22Hintze - WegenerSC Potsdam (BVV) - VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (BBVV)0
23Gerstner - SchallehnBlankenburger Volleyballfreunde 1991 e.V. (VVSA)0
24Dobbertin - PalenczatSG Mittelrheinvolleys (VVRP) - TuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)0
25Molt - SchellinskiEckernförder MTV (SHVV) - KTV Kiel (SHVV)0
26Engler - OleskaVc Gotha (TVV) - SV 03 Eisfeld (TVV)0
27Nalbach - ZenderTV Holz 02 e.V. (SVV) - TV Saarwellingen0
28Diefenbach - Hergenröder1. VC Wiesbaden (HVV)0
29Hoeger - SlabinskiHeidelbergerTV (NVV) - TV Brötzingen (NVV)0
30Messerschmidt - ReinickeTSV Vorwärts Hademarschen (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg (SHVV)0
31Battermann - BöttcherVT Südharz (NWVV) - VT Südharz0
32Harbers - WalterTV Eiche Horn Bremen (NWVV) - TV Eiche Horn (NWVV)0