AllgemeinMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Backhaus - MüllerTV Biedenkopf (HVV) - TuS Kriftel (HVV)
Bastheim - PütterFC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V. (WVV)
Beerboom - KühnGFL Hannover (NWVV) - DjK Kolping Northeim (NWVV)
Beiersdorf - VerbeetOststeinbeker SV (HVBV) - Eimsbütteler TV (HVBV)
Bein - MohrTSV Grafing (BVV)
Beisel - ZimmerHeidelberger TV - Heidelberger TV (NVV)
Blüthner - PfeiferL.E.Volleys - LE Volleys
Borchard - KramerSCC Berlin - SCC (VVB)
Brendel - HenkelOldenburger Turnerbund (NWVV) - Oldenburger TB (NWVV)
Buchmayer - HortUSC Magdeburg
Bungert - WeissenbachDJK TuSA Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV) - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)
Burmann - WendtTSV Grafing (BVV) - TSV Unterhaching (BVV)
Christiansen - MollTSB Flensburg (SHVV) - VSG Lübeck (SHVV)
Decker - LandonTV Baden (NWVV)
Dod - ErgunTv Röttingen - TV Mömlingen
Dornheim - WeissTSV Schmiden (VLW) - MTV Ludwigsburg (VLW)
Dörpinghaus - JanitzkiTuB Bocholt 1907 e.V. (WVV) - TuB Bocholt 1907 e.v. (WVV)
Drosemeier - ZaitsevFT 1844 (SBVV) - FT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)
Eckardt - SchoberVFB Friedrichshafen (VLW) - TSV Dettingen (VLW)
Engers - ScheelGeraer Volleyball Club (TVV) - HSV Weimar (TVV)
Filipow - KoppischTuS Kriftel (HVV) - TUS Kriftel (HVV)
Förster - KnoblauchVC Blau Weiß Brandenburg e.V.
Froehlich - KunißVC Greifswald
Fürste - KnoblauchVC Blau Weiß Brandenburg e.V.
Gehringer - JohneTSV Röttingen (BVV)
Gramenz - HosbachKieler TV (SHVV)
Haase - Hautv/djk Hammelburg (BVV) - TSV Karlstadt (BVV)
Häfele - KöbleHeidelberger TV - Heidelberger TV (NVV)
Herffs - TrautweinFT 1844 Freiburg - FT Freiburg (SBVV)
Heukeshoven - KraftTSV Schmiden (VLW) - TSV Schmiden (VLW) (VLW)
Hofrichter - RobbelTSV 03 Mommenheim e.V.
Huber - WeilnhammerTSV Grafing (BVV) - SV Lohhof (BVV)
Kazuch - RiederErfurter Volleyball Club (TVV) - Erfurter Volleyballclub (TVV)
Kluge - SchieglVFB Friedrichshafen - MTV Ludwigsburg (VLW)
Knoglinger - TakanoSV Lohhof (BVV) - TSV Grafing (BVV)
Köhler - KüçükayTGM Gonsenheim - TGM Gonsenheim/TGM 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP)
Kunert - LindquistUSC Magdeburg (VVSA)
Lepski - ThieneL.E. Volleys (SSVB)
Machel - SchmidtTSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV) - TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide (NWVV)
Matthes - TraubachVSG Kernen/TV Stetten (VLW)
Müller - WeishauptTuS Kriftel
Pieper - SeilsEimsbütteler TV (HVBV)
Rieß - SachsFT 1844 Freiburg - ft1844Freiburg (SBVV)