(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345678
08.07.2022
10:00
Frauen - 1
Fuchs - Jancar
vs
Brock - Strehlau
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Männer - 1
Fürste - Knoblauch
vs
Drosemeier - Zaitsev
0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
Frauen - 2
Bousri - Koch
vs
Möllinger - Tischer
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Männer - 2
Knoglinger - Takano
vs
Köhler - Küçükay
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Frauen - 3
Ligacheva - Reformat
vs
Messerschmidt - Reinicke
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
Männer - 3
Hofrichter - Robbel
vs
Filipow - Koppisch
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 4
Hofer - Nietzschmann
vs
Ebner - Klum
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
Männer - 4
Pieper - Seils
vs
Buchmayer - Hort
2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
08.07.2022
10:45
Frauen - 5
Wurring - Youla
vs
Müller - Wafdi
2:1 (16:14, 13:15, 15:7)
Männer - 5
Beiersdorf - Verbeet
vs
Decker - Landon
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 6
Makufke - von Harder
vs
Durisova - Milz
0:2 (3:15, 8:15)
Männer - 6
Froehlich - Kuniß
vs
Engers - Scheel
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
Frauen - 7
Herrmann - Weber
vs
Oleska - Weise
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Männer - 7
Kazuch - Rieder
vs
Gramenz - Hosbach
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Frauen - 8
Dern - von Lieven
vs
Lobo - Szabó
2:0 (15:5, 15:13)
Männer - 8
Beerboom - Kühn
vs
Blüthner - Pfeifer
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
08.07.2022
11:30
Frauen - 9
Nitschke - Perzl
vs
Förster - Meister
1:2 (16:14, 11:15, 10:15)
Männer - 9
Borchard - Kramer
vs
Heukeshoven - Kraft
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Frauen - 10
Danneberg - Selle
vs
Felber - Schaarschmidt
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Männer - 10
Backhaus - Müller
vs
Beisel - Zimmer
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Frauen - 11
Auer - Kleim
vs
Detzel - Schweitzer
2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
Männer - 11
Burmann - Wendt
vs
Bungert - Weissenbach
2:1 (12:15, 18:16, 15:13)
Frauen - 12
Flüchter - Jacobs
vs
Dill - Zornow
0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
Männer - 12
Rieß - Sachs
vs
Kunert - Lindquist
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
08.07.2022
12:15
Frauen - 13
Schaal - Tokic
vs
Paugels - Russ
0:2 (9:15, 19:21)
Männer - 13
Lepski - Thiene
vs
Kluge - Schiegl
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 14
Höchstetter - Zobelt
vs
Baimler - Vix
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Männer - 14
Häfele - Köble
vs
Herffs - Trautwein
2:1 (21:19, 9:15, 15:8)
Frauen - 15
Losizki - Mischmann
vs
Richter - Ullrich
1:2 (16:14, 8:15, 11:15)
Männer - 15
Dörpinghaus - Janitzki
vs
Bein - Mohr
1:2 (14:16, 15:12, 13:15)
Frauen - 16
Sieler - von Lieven
vs
Hälbich - Pick
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
Männer - 16
Eckardt - Schober
vs
Christiansen - Moll
2:0 (15:6, 15:5)
08.07.2022
13:00
Frauen - 20
Ligacheva - Reformat
vs
Ebner - Klum
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Männer - 20
Hofrichter - Robbel
vs
Buchmayer - Hort
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 17
Bousri - Koch
vs
Brock - Strehlau
0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
Männer - 17
Knoglinger - Takano
vs
Drosemeier - Zaitsev
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Frauen - 19
Hofer - Nietzschmann
vs
Messerschmidt - Reinicke
2:0 (15:11, 16:14)
Männer - 19
Pieper - Seils
vs
Filipow - Koppisch
1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 18
Fuchs - Jancar
vs
Möllinger - Tischer
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Männer - 18
Fürste - Knoblauch
vs
Köhler - Küçükay
2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 15:13)
08.07.2022
13:45
Frauen - 23
Dern - von Lieven
vs
Oleska - Weise
2:0 (15:10, 20:18)
Männer - 23
Beerboom - Kühn
vs
Gramenz - Hosbach
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
Frauen - 24
Herrmann - Weber
vs
Lobo - Szabó
2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
Männer - 24
Kazuch - Rieder
vs
Blüthner - Pfeifer
2:1 (15:5, 14:16, 15:8)
Frauen - 21
Makufke - von Harder
vs
Müller - Wafdi
1:2 (8:15, 17:15, 9:15)
Männer - 21
Froehlich - Kuniß
vs
Decker - Landon
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 22
Wurring - Youla
vs
Durisova - Milz
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Männer - 22
Beiersdorf - Verbeet
vs
Engers - Scheel
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
08.07.2022
14:30
Frauen - 27
Flüchter - Jacobs
vs
Detzel - Schweitzer
2:1 (15:5, 12:15, 15:12)
Männer - 27
Rieß - Sachs
vs
Bungert - Weissenbach
0:2 (6:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 28
Auer - Kleim
vs
Dill - Zornow
0:2 (13:15, 4:15)
Männer - 28
Burmann - Wendt
vs
Kunert - Lindquist
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Frauen - 25
Danneberg - Selle
vs
Förster - Meister
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
Männer - 25
Backhaus - Müller
vs
Heukeshoven - Kraft
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Frauen - 26
Nitschke - Perzl
vs
Felber - Schaarschmidt
0:2 (10:15, 15:17)
Männer - 26
Borchard - Kramer
vs
Beisel - Zimmer
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
08.07.2022
15:15
Frauen - 31
Sieler - von Lieven
vs
Richter - Ullrich
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Männer - 31
Eckardt - Schober
vs
Bein - Mohr
1:2 (11:15, 15:9, 10:15)
Frauen - 32
Losizki - Mischmann
vs
Hälbich - Pick
0:2 (4:15, 6:15)
Männer - 32
Dörpinghaus - Janitzki
vs
Christiansen - Moll
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:7)
Frauen - 29
Höchstetter - Zobelt
vs
Paugels - Russ
2:0 (15:5, 15:13)
Männer - 29
Häfele - Köble
vs
Kluge - Schiegl
1:2 (15:11, 13:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 30
Schaal - Tokic
vs
Baimler - Vix
0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
Männer - 30
Lepski - Thiene
vs
Herffs - Trautwein
2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
08.07.2022
16:00
Frauen - 33
Möllinger - Tischer
vs
Brock - Strehlau
2:0 (15:9, 15:2)
Männer - 33
Köhler - Küçükay
vs
Drosemeier - Zaitsev
0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 35
Ebner - Klum
vs
Messerschmidt - Reinicke
0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
Männer - 35
Buchmayer - Hort
vs
Filipow - Koppisch
0:2 (6:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 34
Fuchs - Jancar
vs
Bousri - Koch
2:0 (15:6, 15:4)
Männer - 34
Fürste - Knoblauch
vs
Knoglinger - Takano
0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 36
Ligacheva - Reformat
vs
Hofer - Nietzschmann
2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
Männer - 36
Hofrichter - Robbel
vs
Pieper - Seils
0:2 (11:15, 5:15)
08.07.2022
16:45
Frauen - 37
Durisova - Milz
vs
Müller - Wafdi
2:0 (15:4, 15:9)
Männer - 37
Engers - Scheel
vs
Decker - Landon
0:2 (5:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 38
Wurring - Youla
vs
Makufke - von Harder
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:8)
Männer - 38
Beiersdorf - Verbeet
vs
Froehlich - Kuniß
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 39
Lobo - Szabó
vs
Oleska - Weise
1:2 (20:22, 15:12, 12:15)
Männer - 39
Blüthner - Pfeifer
vs
Gramenz - Hosbach
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Frauen - 40
Herrmann - Weber
vs
Dern - von Lieven
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Männer - 40
Kazuch - Rieder
vs
Beerboom - Kühn
2:1 (9:15, 15:13, 15:12)
08.07.2022
17:30
Frauen - 41
Felber - Schaarschmidt
vs
Förster - Meister
1:2 (15:9, 9:15, 10:15)
Männer - 41
Beisel - Zimmer
vs
Heukeshoven - Kraft
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Frauen - 42
Nitschke - Perzl
vs
Danneberg - Selle
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
Männer - 42
Borchard - Kramer
vs
Backhaus - Müller
2:1 (15:13, 16:18, 15:10)
Frauen - 43
Dill - Zornow
vs
Detzel - Schweitzer
1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 11:15)
Männer - 43
Kunert - Lindquist
vs
Bungert - Weissenbach
0:2 (3:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 44
Auer - Kleim
vs
Flüchter - Jacobs
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Männer - 44
Burmann - Wendt
vs
Rieß - Sachs
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
08.07.2022
18:15
Frauen - 45
Baimler - Vix
vs
Paugels - Russ
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Männer - 45
Herffs - Trautwein
vs
Kluge - Schiegl
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 46
Schaal - Tokic
vs
Höchstetter - Zobelt
0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
Männer - 46
Lepski - Thiene
vs
Häfele - Köble
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Frauen - 47
Hälbich - Pick
vs
Richter - Ullrich
2:0 (15:4, 15:13)
Männer - 47
Christiansen - Moll
vs
Bein - Mohr
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 48
Losizki - Mischmann
vs
Sieler - von Lieven
Verletzung A
Männer - 48
Dörpinghaus - Janitzki
vs
Eckardt - Schober
1:2 (15:11, 9:15, 12:15)
08.07.2022
19:00
Frauen - 50
Müller - Wafdi
vs
Dern - von Lieven
2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
Männer - 50
Beiersdorf - Verbeet
vs
Beerboom - Kühn
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Frauen - 55
Wurring - Youla
vs
Oleska - Weise
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Männer - 55
Froehlich - Kuniß
vs
Blüthner - Pfeifer
1:2 (19:17, 9:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 51
Möllinger - Tischer
vs
Hofer - Nietzschmann
2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:12)
Männer - 51
Drosemeier - Zaitsev
vs
Buchmayer - Hort
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
Frauen - 54
Messerschmidt - Reinicke
vs
Bousri - Koch
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
Männer - 54
Pieper - Seils
vs
Fürste - Knoblauch
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
08.07.2022
19:45
Frauen - 49
Danneberg - Selle
vs
Auer - Kleim
2:1 (15:17, 15:12, 15:10)
Männer - 49
Beisel - Zimmer
vs
Bungert - Weissenbach
0:2 (14:16, 10:15)
Frauen - 52
Richter - Ullrich
vs
Baimler - Vix
0:2 (14:16, 7:15)
Männer - 52
Dörpinghaus - Janitzki
vs
Lepski - Thiene
2:1 (8:15, 15:13, 15:9)
Frauen - 56
Felber - Schaarschmidt
vs
Flüchter - Jacobs
1:2 (17:15, 10:15, 11:15)
Männer - 56
Backhaus - Müller
vs
Rieß - Sachs
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
Frauen - 53
Hälbich - Pick
vs
Paugels - Russ
2:0 (15:3, 15:5)
Männer - 53
Eckardt - Schober
vs
Häfele - Köble
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
09.07.2022
09:00
Männer - 90
Gramenz - Hosbach
vs
Lepski - Thiene
0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 90
Lobo - Szabó
vs
Richter - Ullrich
1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 89
Nitschke - Perzl
vs
Hofer - Nietzschmann
2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:11)
Männer - 89
Heukeshoven - Kraft
vs
Buchmayer - Hort
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
Frauen - 88
Losizki - Mischmann
vs
Dern - von Lieven
Aufgabe A
Männer - 88
Christiansen - Moll
vs
Beerboom - Kühn
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
Frauen - 87
Brock - Strehlau
vs
Auer - Kleim
Aufgabe A
Männer - 87
Köhler - Küçükay
vs
Beisel - Zimmer
0:2 (17:19, 9:15)
09.07.2022
09:45
Männer - 94
Hofrichter - Robbel
vs
Rieß - Sachs
0:2 (6:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 91
Makufke - von Harder
vs
Paugels - Russ
1:2 (15:12, 14:16, 6:15)
Frauen - 93
Schaal - Tokic
vs
Oleska - Weise
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Männer - 93
Herffs - Trautwein
vs
Froehlich - Kuniß
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 92
Detzel - Schweitzer
vs
Messerschmidt - Reinicke
2:0 (15:13, 15:5)
Männer - 92
Kunert - Lindquist
vs
Fürste - Knoblauch
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 94
Ebner - Klum
vs
Felber - Schaarschmidt
0:2 (5:15, 9:15)
Männer - 91
Engers - Scheel
vs
Häfele - Köble
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
09.07.2022
10:30
Männer - 59
Borchard - Kramer
vs
Drosemeier - Zaitsev
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
Frauen - 60
Herrmann - Weber
vs
Baimler - Vix
2:1 (11:15, 15:9, 15:7)
Frauen - 58
Sieler - von Lieven
vs
Müller - Wafdi
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
Männer - 58
Bein - Mohr
vs
Beiersdorf - Verbeet
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
Frauen - 57
Fuchs - Jancar
vs
Danneberg - Selle
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Männer - 57
Knoglinger - Takano
vs
Bungert - Weissenbach
1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 59
Förster - Meister
vs
Möllinger - Tischer
0:2 (14:16, 10:15)
Männer - 60
Kazuch - Rieder
vs
Dörpinghaus - Janitzki
0:2 (13:15, 6:15)
09.07.2022
11:15
Männer - 64
Filipow - Koppisch
vs
Backhaus - Müller
0:2 (11:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 64
Ligacheva - Reformat
vs
Flüchter - Jacobs
2:0 (17:15, 15:5)
Frauen - 62
Dill - Zornow
vs
Bousri - Koch
2:1 (15:13, 14:16, 15:13)
Männer - 62
Burmann - Wendt
vs
Pieper - Seils
2:1 (15:12, 9:15, 15:5)
Frauen - 61
Durisova - Milz
vs
Hälbich - Pick
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
Männer - 61
Decker - Landon
vs
Eckardt - Schober
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 63
Höchstetter - Zobelt
vs
Wurring - Youla
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Männer - 63
Kluge - Schiegl
vs
Blüthner - Pfeifer
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
09.07.2022
12:00
Männer - 96
Heukeshoven - Kraft
vs
Lepski - Thiene
1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 17:19)
Frauen - 96
Nitschke - Perzl
vs
Richter - Ullrich
2:0 (15:3, 17:15)
Frauen - 95
Auer - Kleim
vs
Dern - von Lieven
0:2 (5:15, 6:15)
Männer - 95
Beisel - Zimmer
vs
Christiansen - Moll
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Frauen - 98
Oleska - Weise
vs
Felber - Schaarschmidt
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
Männer - 98
Froehlich - Kuniß
vs
Rieß - Sachs
2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 15:9)
Frauen - 97
Paugels - Russ
vs
Detzel - Schweitzer
1:2 (13:15, 16:14, 8:15)
Männer - 97
Häfele - Köble
vs
Fürste - Knoblauch
2:0 (15:9, 15:3)
09.07.2022
12:45
Männer - 100
Gramenz - Hosbach
vs
Buchmayer - Hort
2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
Frauen - 102
Ebner - Klum
vs
Schaal - Tokic
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 99
Losizki - Mischmann
vs
Brock - Strehlau
Aufgabe B
Männer - 99
Beerboom - Kühn
vs
Köhler - Küçükay
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Frauen - 100
Lobo - Szabó
vs
Hofer - Nietzschmann
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Männer - 102
Hofrichter - Robbel
vs
Herffs - Trautwein
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 8:15)
Frauen - 101
Messerschmidt - Reinicke
vs
Makufke - von Harder
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Männer - 101
Kunert - Lindquist
vs
Engers - Scheel
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
09.07.2022
13:30
Männer - 65
Bungert - Weissenbach
vs
Bein - Mohr
1:2 (15:9, 7:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 65
Fuchs - Jancar
vs
Sieler - von Lieven
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Frauen - 66
Möllinger - Tischer
vs
Herrmann - Weber
0:2 (5:15, 11:15)
Männer - 66
Borchard - Kramer
vs
Dörpinghaus - Janitzki
2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
Frauen - 67
Durisova - Milz
vs
Dill - Zornow
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:10)
Männer - 67
Eckardt - Schober
vs
Burmann - Wendt
0:2 (6:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 68
Höchstetter - Zobelt
vs
Ligacheva - Reformat
1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 12:15)
Männer - 68
Kluge - Schiegl
vs
Backhaus - Müller
1:2 (18:16, 11:15, 10:15)
09.07.2022
14:15
Männer - 69
Beiersdorf - Verbeet
vs
Knoglinger - Takano
1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 10:15)
Frauen - 69
Müller - Wafdi
vs
Danneberg - Selle
0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 70
Baimler - Vix
vs
Förster - Meister
2:1 (15:13, 9:15, 15:11)
Männer - 70
Kazuch - Rieder
vs
Drosemeier - Zaitsev
2:0 (15:13, 15:4)
Frauen - 71
Bousri - Koch
vs
Hälbich - Pick
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Männer - 71
Pieper - Seils
vs
Decker - Landon
2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
Frauen - 72
Flüchter - Jacobs
vs
Wurring - Youla
0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
Männer - 72
Filipow - Koppisch
vs
Blüthner - Pfeifer
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
09.07.2022
15:00
Männer - 106
Herffs - Trautwein
vs
Christiansen - Moll
0:2 (13:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 106
Schaal - Tokic
vs
Auer - Kleim
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 105
Messerschmidt - Reinicke
vs
Richter - Ullrich
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
Männer - 105
Engers - Scheel
vs
Heukeshoven - Kraft
2:1 (12:15, 15:11, 16:14)
Frauen - 104
Hofer - Nietzschmann
vs
Paugels - Russ
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
Männer - 104
Gramenz - Hosbach
vs
Fürste - Knoblauch
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Frauen - 103
Losizki - Mischmann
vs
Oleska - Weise
Aufgabe A
Männer - 103
Beerboom - Kühn
vs
Rieß - Sachs
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
09.07.2022
15:45
Männer - 77
Bein - Mohr
vs
Borchard - Kramer
1:2 (8:15, 15:10, 12:15)
Frauen - 108
Detzel - Schweitzer
vs
Felber - Schaarschmidt
0:2 (6:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 107
Dern - von Lieven
vs
Nitschke - Perzl
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Männer - 78
Burmann - Wendt
vs
Backhaus - Müller
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Männer - 107
Beisel - Zimmer
vs
Lepski - Thiene
1:2 (15:13, 9:15, 10:15)
Männer - 108
Häfele - Köble
vs
Froehlich - Kuniß
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
09.07.2022
16:30
Männer - 75
Pieper - Seils
vs
Dörpinghaus - Janitzki
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Frauen - 75
Hälbich - Pick
vs
Möllinger - Tischer
2:0 (15:5, 15:11)
Frauen - 76
Wurring - Youla
vs
Sieler - von Lieven
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Männer - 76
Filipow - Koppisch
vs
Bungert - Weissenbach
0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 73
Danneberg - Selle
vs
Höchstetter - Zobelt
1:2 (15:5, 7:15, 12:15)
Männer - 73
Knoglinger - Takano
vs
Kluge - Schiegl
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
Frauen - 74
Baimler - Vix
vs
Dill - Zornow
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
Männer - 74
Kazuch - Rieder
vs
Eckardt - Schober
1:2 (15:13, 12:15, 6:15)
09.07.2022
17:15
Frauen - 77
Fuchs - Jancar
vs
Herrmann - Weber
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Frauen - 78
Durisova - Milz
vs
Ligacheva - Reformat
0:2 (15:17, 15:17)
Frauen - 110
Auer - Kleim
vs
Richter - Ullrich
1:2 (16:14, 13:15, 13:15)
Männer - 110
Christiansen - Moll
vs
Engers - Scheel
2:1 (16:18, 17:15, 18:16)
Frauen - 109
Hofer - Nietzschmann
vs
Oleska - Weise
0:2 (15:17, 11:15)
Männer - 109
Gramenz - Hosbach
vs
Beerboom - Kühn
0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
09.07.2022
18:00
Männer - 79
Eckardt - Schober
vs
Knoglinger - Takano
2:1 (16:18, 18:16, 15:7)
Frauen - 79
Dill - Zornow
vs
Höchstetter - Zobelt
0:2 (5:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 80
Wurring - Youla
vs
Hälbich - Pick
1:2 (12:15, 15:7, 11:15)
Männer - 80
Bungert - Weissenbach
vs
Pieper - Seils
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
10.07.2022
9:00
Frauen - 81
Durisova - Milz
vs
Hälbich - Pick
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Männer - 81
Backhaus - Müller
vs
Bungert - Weissenbach
1:2 (20:18, 11:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 112
Dern - von Lieven
vs
Oleska - Weise
1:2 (15:10, 12:15, 5:15)
Männer - 112
Beisel - Zimmer
vs
Beerboom - Kühn
0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 82
Herrmann - Weber
vs
Höchstetter - Zobelt
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Männer - 82
Bein - Mohr
vs
Eckardt - Schober
2:1 (15:7, 9:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 111
Detzel - Schweitzer
vs
Richter - Ullrich
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
Männer - 111
Froehlich - Kuniß
vs
Christiansen - Moll
2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 15:9)
10.07.2022
10:15
Frauen - 83
Fuchs - Jancar
vs
Durisova - Milz
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
Männer - 83
Borchard - Kramer
vs
Bungert - Weissenbach
2:1 (12:15, 15:11, 15:11)
Frauen - 84
Ligacheva - Reformat
vs
Höchstetter - Zobelt
2:1 (15:10, 14:16, 15:8)
Männer - 84
Burmann - Wendt
vs
Bein - Mohr
2:0 (16:14, 17:15)
Frauen - 114
Felber - Schaarschmidt
vs
Oleska - Weise
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
Männer - 114
Häfele - Köble
vs
Beerboom - Kühn
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 113
Nitschke - Perzl
vs
Detzel - Schweitzer
0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
Männer - 113
Lepski - Thiene
vs
Froehlich - Kuniß
2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 15:10)
10.07.2022
11:30
Frauen - 85
Durisova - Milz
vs
Höchstetter - Zobelt
0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
Männer - 85
Bungert - Weissenbach
vs
Bein - Mohr
2:0 (15:12, 15:6)
Frauen - 115
Nitschke - Perzl
vs
Oleska - Weise
2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
Männer - 115
Froehlich - Kuniß
vs
Häfele - Köble
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
10.07.2022
12:30
Frauen - 86
Fuchs - Jancar
vs
Ligacheva - Reformat
1:2 (15:13, 6:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 116
Detzel - Schweitzer
vs
Felber - Schaarschmidt
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
Männer - 116
Lepski - Thiene
vs
Beerboom - Kühn
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
10.07.2022
13:30
Männer - 86
Borchard - Kramer
vs
Burmann - Wendt
0:2 (15:17, 10:15)