AllgemeinMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Auer - KleimTV Lenggries (BVV)
Auer - WeberTV Lenggries (BVV) - TV Lenggries
Baimler - VixVC Offenburg
Battermann - BöttcherVT Südharz (NWVV) - VT Südharz
Bernal Bustos - KillusSSV Mannheim-Vogelstang (NVV) - SSV Vogelstang (NVV)
Bousri - KochEmderruderverein (NWVV) - Tv Eiche Horn Bremen (NWVV)
Brock - StrehlauTV 05 Waldgirmes (HVV) - TV Wetzlar
Butenkova - Deza IzaguirreRPB Berlin (VVB) - RPB Berlin
Chahrour - DakicVG WiWa Hamburg (HVBV) - WIWA Hamburg (HVBV)
Danneberg - SelleDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)
Dern - von LievenFT 1844 Freiburg - Ft 1884 Freiburg (SBVV)
Detzel - SchweitzerSCU Emlichheim (NWVV) - SV Union Lohne (NWVV)
Dill - ZornowSC Neubrandenburg - TSG Zingst
Durisova - MilzTV Eiche Horn Bremen (NWVV) - BTS Neustadt Bremen (NWVV)
Ebner - KlumSG Mittelrheinvolleys - SG Mittelrheinvolleys (VVRP)
Felber - SchaarschmidtDresdner SC (SSVB) - Dresdner SC
Fischer - TommasiTSV TB München (BVV) - TSV TB München
Flüchter - JacobsSSV Vogelstang (NVV) - SSS Vogelstang Mannheim (NVV)
Förster - MeisterSC Potsdam (BVV)
Fuchs - JancarSv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster (WVV) - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)
Fuchs - NeveSv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster (WVV) - SC Union Lüdinghausen
Goos - RustTSC Münster-Gievenbeck - Volleyball Regionalkader Paderborn (WVV)
Güttel - MöllingerFT 1844 Freiburg - FT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)
Hälbich - PickTSV Eiselfing (BVV)
Herrmann - WeberTV Lenggries
Höchstetter - ZobeltVG WiWa Hamburg (HVBV) - SC Potsdam (BBVV)
Hofer - NietzschmannL.E. Volleys (SSVB) - LE-Volleys
Juditzki - TerhaarDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV) - RC Borken-Hoxfeld (WVV)
Kreutzkamp - NiglTSV Sonthofen (BVV) - TSV Sonthofen
Ligacheva - ReformatMarzahner VC - Marzahner Volleyball Club (VVB)
Lobo - SzabóMTV Stuttgart (VLW) - Allianz MTV Stuttgart (VLW)
Losizki - MischmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg
Makufke - von HarderTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf - TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V. (VVB)
Messerschmidt - ReinickeTSV Vorwärts Hademarschen (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg (SHVV)
Möllinger - TischerFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV) - VfB Friedrichshafen (VLW)
Müller - WafdiVolleyball-Team Hamburg (HVBV)
Nikolay - VidovicTV Lebach (SVV)
Nitschke - PerzlTSV Eiselfing (BVV) - SV Lohhof
Oleska - WeiseSV 03 Eisfeld (TVV) - Sportverein Rot weiß knau
Paugels - RussTurngemeinde 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP) - Tus Heiligenstein
Richter - UllrichSun Circle Beachvolleyball Club Dresden e.V. (SSVB) - Sun Circle Beachvolleyball Club Dresden e.V.
Schaal - TokicTSG Seckenheim (NVV) - TSG Seckenheim
Sieler - von LievenFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)
Wurring - YoulaDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf - DJK TuSa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)