Stand: 17.06.2019 11:43:27

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Hänle - SteinkeBeach Club 2000 e.V.2.156
2Hesse - Wassermann1. VV Bernburg - 1.VV Bernburg1.888
3Brömmeling - KannSG Rodheim1.856
4Schneider - SchumannBffL Kassel - TV Waldgirmes1.664
5Dißmann - PfersdorfVV Humann Essen - Hildener AT1.544
6Oldenburg - von der LüheSV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. - VC Ober-Roden1.476
7Fritzsche - KornPSV Basdorf e.V. - Beachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.1.368
8Noack - WatzulaBeachL e.V. - Dresdner SSV e.V.1.302
9Geppert - RauUSV Halle1.258
10Jabs - WeberVSG Mannheim - SG Rodheim1.184
11Bläsing - KalenychenkoTuS Hellersdorf 88 e.v. - FTSC1.110
12Sander - SchmidtBeachclub 2000 e.V. - Beachclub2000 e.V.1.100
13Bauer - NickelUSV Halle1.098
14Herden - NosbersTV Heiligenhaus - TV Heiligenhaus 1869 e.V.1.080
15Eisel - SchiemannVC Bitterfeld- Wolfen - VC Bitterfeld/Wolfen1.074
16Dietrich - HauschildTV Altdorf1.042
17Pfletschinger - Wickler - Gautinger SC1.023
18Henrichs - LensingTSG Rohrbach - Rumelner TV1.012
18Hutfilz - RudolphSV Warnow 90 - sv warnow 901.012
20Urban - WagnerSV Dessau 96 - MSV Börde Magdeburg1.010
21Gassmann - RuhsSV Schwaig1.004
22Eilers - JacobiFT 1844 Freiburg - SV schwarz-weiß München1.001
23Neuhaus - StößingerPulheimer SC - SG Rodheim994
24Jeder - SchlotfeldtVfK Südwest Berlin - Beachsport e.V.990
25Husmann - VoigtBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V. - TU Dresden976
26Ahlf - Suhrenactive beach e.V. - 960
27Zander - ZschiescheSG Rodheim934
28Kogel - SchürmannCity Beach Berlin - Förderverein Beachvolleyball e.V. - Friedrichshagener Volleyballverein 1965 e.V.928
29Benderoth - TartariDJK Westen Berlin - VfK Berlin-Südwest e.V.900
30Deutschmann - WeiserBeachsport e.V.886
31KarnbaumFTM Schwabing885
32Fröhlich - WillemsVC Teltow/Kleinmachnow - SCC Berlin880
33Schönauer - WüstPro Sport Berlin 24 e.V. - Pro Sport Berlin 24863
34WegenerBSV Rot-Weiß Schönow832
35Dittmann - StührenbergVSG Ammerland822
36Bendikowski - HesseTG Zell - TV Creglingen786
37Dreblow - KellerBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.775
38Schöberl - UllmannMTV München v. 1879 e.V. - SC Freising766
39Liebster - SchuldSG Rodheim730
40QuedzuweitTV Planegg Krailling721
41Gierga - SchröderFriedenauer TSC - Motor Hennigsdorf720
42Pleiter - SchulzTus Brake - VfL Grasdorf692
43PrützTV Baden680
44MetznerBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.672
45BierwirthSV-Stahl Unterwellenborn660
45Borth - SchlüterFC St. Pauli - St. Pauli660
45Kaliberda - König - -ohne-660
45Mielenz - Reizmann - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg660
49Eiberle - SchulzeTurbine Leipzig e.V.658
50Gerke - HenkeTSV Neunkirchen Seelscheid - TuS Iserlohn651
51Knese - LiebezeitTuS Worms Hocheim - Beachsport-BB e.V.630
52Berger - Helbig-ohne- - GeHeN.eV623
53Baum - MöbestLSG - Moerser SC620
53WackerSG Rodheim620
55Klein - StuhlmannHellerhofer SV - 616
56Galle - HensingVSG Ammerland613
57Porath - WieselBeachclub 2000612
58Leidheiser - SinkeTUS BORKUM - TV Baden609
59Hennemann - MayBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts602
60Grapentin - Rübensam - Active beach e. V.600
61Hoffmann - SchmeißerVSG Kugelberg Weißenfels586
62Rücker - WeberTV 05 Waldgirmes - TSG 1883 Lollar571
63Förmer - SchlimperPotsdam Waldstadt - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt560
64Heilbrunn - SchirmbacherVSV Ludwigsfelde - SV Berlin-Buch540
65GründingTSV Burgdorf536
66Kleinbub - Walter - TG Bad Soden533
67Beiersdorf - Braun 530
68Moser - ReusselMTV Stuttgart528
69Rethfeld - TünglerFSV 1895 Magdeburg eV - 520
70Gunia - MüllerSSV 80 Gardelegen - SSV 80511
71Raschke - Weckmann - VC Ober-Roden510
72Braeckevelt - KirchhoffVV Humann Essen - 498
72Steigemann - ZeitlerTSV 1862 Neuburg - 498
74Meinders - Müller-WranaPost-SV Leer - SV Rot Gelb Hamburg496
75Feddersen - WurlTSV Schilksee - Wiker SV486
76MantauFSV 1895 Magdeburg eV482
77Brumm - StehlmannVfK Berlin Südwest - VfK Berlin-Südwest e.V.480
77Karn - MüllerVC Tegernseer Tal e. V.480
79Johannsen - TarnaskeFC St. Pauli - FC St.Pauli468
80Baierlein - KotenTSV Turnerbund München e.V. - Putzbrunner SV466
81Hütz - SchmitzBCMT e.V. - 461
82SchieckTSV G.A. Stuttgart450
83Bürschgens - MeuserRumelner TV - Beachclub Dernbach448
84Reinbold - StückelmaierTV Wiblingen444
85RichterFermersleber Sportverein 1895 e.V.440
86Fischer - HikelVV Humann Essen - 438
87KlemmTV 05 Waldgirmes430
88Oliveira - TeskeBeachclub2000 - Beach Club 2000 e.V.414
89Beyer - FüttererWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - SV Karl Friedrich Friesen Berlin e.V.396
90Kutay - WichtelEintracht Frankfurt - SV Schwaig395
91Hoffmann - Loots 386
92KostulskiSSV Intercor. e.V.373
92StruweSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin373
94Rother - WendlerBeachclub 2000347
95Nowara 340
96Drantmann - MachauOldenburger TB338
96Emke 338
98WilkerOrplid Niddainsel331
99Graubner - KupetzTV 05 Waldgirmes e.V. - -ohne-326
100Delow - WebnerBeachsport–BB e.V. - Beachsport BB e.V:320
100Niedling - SchöneckFC St.Pauli - FCSt.PauliHamburg320
102Biermann - GlüsingBMW Sportgemeinschaft e.V.318
103Ahrens 304
103Hanke - SöndgenTV Altdorf - RT Regensburg304
103Hänsel - von der Fecht-ohne- - 304
106Busch - KleinBeachsport BB - TSV Unterföhring287
107Preuß - ZöllnerUSV TU Dresden - 280
107SquarraSG Fernsehen280
109Andreae - Behnke-ohne-278
110Kerlin - Krechel 266
111Simon-ohne-264
112WendlerTSV Unterföhring263
113Burba - WriedtPTS Kiel / Kronshagen - PTS Kiel262
114Krüger - StruhkampUSV Halle - USC Magdeburg260
115Habicht - OldenburgSC Heuchelhof256
116Scholze - Vossdingbeachsport berlin/brandenburg - 247
117Kaduk - Wandschneider-ohne- - 246
118Brall 240
118BöttcherHelios Berlin240
118Gallina - Wolf-ohne- - 240
118Hager - Rolinski 240
118Hildebrandt 240
118Köbler - Ziehlke 240
118Leichsenring-ohne-240
125Handschug - Wrage 234
126Bauersfeld - WinkelmannBeachclub 2000231
126Böhm-ohne-231
126Michaelis - Zumpe 231
129Kersten - Winkler-ohne- - Elsterwerdaer SV94226
130Clasen - Losch - ATSV224
130KoopsATSV224
132SchuhwerkVfK Berlin Südwest215
133PodlaslyBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts213
134Rusch - Sladek 203
134Träger-ohne-203
136Lange - Voigt - Volley Tigers Ludwigslust202
137Böhr - FuhrmannTV 1861 St. Wendel - VC Bottrop 90 e.V.196
138AlbrechtSG Rodheim195
139Popall - WolfBeachsport e.V. Berlin - 193
140Hänle-ohne-192
140Schimanski-ohne-192
142Bahr - Markurt 190
142EtzoldSV Schwaig190
144Ridinger 184
145Müller 180
145Schürhoff 180
147GronwaldBremen 1860176
147ThuernagelBremen 1860176
149MischkaleESV Turbine Greifswald e.V.168
149RöslerSVG Lüneburg168
151Rüter-ohne-167
152Mattheis 160
152Reichstein 160
152Stuhlmann-ohne-160
155Beckmann - MäkertGymnastikverein Waltrop 1961 e.V. - beachclub2000159
156Richter - StuhlträgerHSG Merseburg158
157FreitagTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg156
157Kern 156
157Schiller - SchröderTus Oberding - -ohne-156
160KehrerDresdner SSV e.V.155
161JährigSSC Südwest154
162Muscheites - Pundt 153
162Remus 153
162Wandscher 153
165Kost 151
166HauckVC Lahnstein148
167Gräber-ohne-147
167Runge-ohne-147
169Lippert 146
170Günther-ohne-144
170Krumbholz - Petzold 144
170Unger-ohne-144
170Wehrstedt-ohne-144
174GlöcknerSSV 80 Gardelegen143
175Dirk - Karl 140
176Endrusch - Irrgang 139
176Holländer 139
176Trenkle-ohne-139
179EngemannBSG Fliegerhorst Wahn e.v.138
179Marschhäuser 138
179MüllerSV Malxe-Noßdorf e.V.138
179SeidelBSG Fliegerhorst Wahn138
179SiegmeierSv Malxe-Noßdorf e.V.138
184Biedenweg - Bohn 136
185Schönberg-ohne-132
186PlattVC Lahnstein128
186Schwirner - Weyell 128
188BergmannRotation Prenzlauer Berg126
189Gutmann-ohne-124
189Hauser 124
189vonAschwege 124
192Agurks 120
192Döring-ohne-120
192Lamping - Schwenk - -ohne-120
195Kirchner 115
195Monduzzi - Moro-ohne-115
197Mölck - WaterstradtTSV Husum - 114
197Rehren-ohne-114
199Müller - Zepuntke 112
200Münch-ohne-110
201LinkDJK Augsburg Hochzoll109
201MikulaschekTurnverein 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.109
203Finmans-ohne-101
204Dachlauer-ohne-100
205Sturm-ohne-99
205Sturm-ohne-99
207DominoSF Aligse98
207GielowEsv Turbine Greifswald98
207HuberVSG Ammerland98
207SteinigBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts98
211Arnoldbeachsport e.V.96
211Beyersdörfer 96
211Eckenschwiller 96
211Karstensen 96
211Kartheuser - Thoenes 96
211Plösch-ohne-96
211Raue 96
211Stemme 96
219Bergerhoff - Luhmer 95
219Schwarz 95
221Haupts-ohne-94
222Kuhlmann-ohne-92
222Maier 92
222ZiegenspeckMSV Börde Magdeburg92
225Kula - Stodtmeister-ohne- - SG Rodheim90
226Kindermann-ohne-89
227Fürst-ohne-88
228Hellbusch 84
228Lück-ohne-84
230Lehner 81
230Schreiner - Spranger-ohne- - 81
232Bender 80
232Berg - Noack 80
232Neubrand - Vest 80
232Schulze-ohne-80
232Stoll-ohne-80
232Stoll-ohne-80
238Ristovsg bestensee78
239Kersten-ohne-76
239Van der Kwartel - Znamenacek-ohne-76
241Geigl 75
241Schäfer-ohne-75
241Schäfer-ohne-75
244Andereya-ohne-72
244Knospe - Tramm 72
244Latzel - Schmidt-ohne- - 72
244Nickel 72
244RuppertOrplid Frankfurt72
244Wispelwey 72
250Fröhlich 70
250Harmel 70
250Schlüter 70
253Bergmann - Koch-ohne-66
254Mahlitz-ohne-64
254Mehler 64
254Niedling-ohne-64
257Fischer - Kneip - Helios Berlin62
257LöfflerKVV Kühlungsborner Volleyballverein62
257Meier-ohne-62
257Schleicher-ohne-62
261Seifert-ohne-61
261Thielert-ohne-61
263AltfuldischFT 1844 Freiburg60
263Benedict-ohne-60
263Kahle 60
263Karnbaum-ohne-60
263Kerth-ohne-60
263Krautwurst - LiwochTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V. - -ohne-60
263MichalowskiFC St. Pauli60
263MorzinekFC St. Pauli60
263PriebeSG Fernsehen60
263Zangrando 60
273Böckermann 57
273Deutschmann-ohne-57
275Bartsch - StötzerBeachclub 2000 - -ohne-56
275Daake-ohne-56
275Hesse-ohne-56
275Neustadt-ohne-56
275Seneka-ohne-56
275Stöckmann-ohne-56
281Friederich-ohne-55
281Korreck-ohne-55
281Renzelmann-ohne-55
284Ferrin - Gramkow-ohne-50
284Schubert-ohne-50
286Eckhardt-ohne-48
286Koch 48
286Lietz-ohne-48
286Pfahlert 48
286Rauch-ohne-48
286Schult-ohne-48
286Sprenger-ohne-48
286Weiershausen-ohne-48
294Antrack - Gundlach 46
294Dänekas-ohne-46
296Kappelt 44
296Radetzki-ohne-44
298Bongartz-ohne-40
298Gabriel-Fiolka 40
298Hockarth 40
298Noack 40
298Wieden-ohne-40
298Wolfgang-ohne-40
304Doberenz-ohne-38
304Stadie-ohne-38
306Steinke 36
306Zaborowski 36
308Domroese 35
308Franz-ohne-35
308Michel-ohne-35
308Mähl 35
312SchellenbergBFSV Atlantik 9733
312SlavinskiyBFSV Atlantik 9733
314Ballhause - Wielart 32
314Bohn-ohne-32
314Gräff-Mazalla-ohne-32
314Neumann-ohne-32
314Walther-ohne-32
319Nahrstedt-ohne-30
319PfeilPotsdamer Volleyballclub 91 e. V.30
319Richter 30
319RiechersVfL Nürnberg30
319SteinfeldTV Bergen Enkheim30
319Thiel-ohne-30
319kruth-ohne-30
326Arens-ohne-27
327Ristow-ohne-25
327Wohlert-ohne-25
327meyer-ohne-25
330Backhaus - Böttcher 24
330Bluszcz-ohne-24
330Braune - Dornquast 24
330Brauner - Müller 24
330Dengiz-ohne-24
330Fehlinger-ohne-24
330Marniku-ohne-24
330Schulte-ohne-24
338Fütterer - Oehme 20
338Jankovic 20
338Maric-ohne-20
341Cammarata-ohne-16
341Hasemann - Riedel 16
343Breinlinger - KnoobSV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. - -ohne-15
343FentenTUS Iserlohn15