(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Ü31Ü35Ü37Ü41Ü43Ü47Ü49Ü53Ü55Ü59Ü65Ü70
Court11011121314151617181922021232427282933031323334353637456789
11.09.2021
10:00
Ü65 - Männer - 1
Gerlach - Miller
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü43 - Frauen - 7
Albert - Eckardt
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü43 - Frauen - 8
Liemersdorf - Schmitz
vs
Nottebaum - Rohmer
0:2 (5:15, 7:15)
Ü43 - Frauen - 13
Weyer - Willemsen
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü43 - Frauen - 14
Bremer - Mailand
vs
Jacob-Eisenkolb - Mölter
2:0 (17:15, 15:11)
Ü59 - Männer - 1
Gerke - Pfersdorf
vs
Fischer - Kneip
2:1 (15:9, 10:15, 15:11)
Ü59 - Männer - 7
Gründing - Klein
vs
Altdorf - Schöneck
2:0 (15:11, 15:1)
Ü43 - Frauen - 19
El Berins - Kleemann
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü43 - Frauen - 20
Bäker - Strohmeier
vs
Hagels - Speidel
2:0 (15:5, 15:7)
Ü59 - Männer - 19
Habicht - Oldenburg
vs
Gierga - Spaete
0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
Ü59 - Männer - 13
Marschhäuser - Wickler
vs
Hutfilz - Rudolph
2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
Ü53 - Männer - 1
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Deutschmann - Ristow
2:0 (15:8, 16:14)
Ü41 - Männer - 1
Leidheiser - Sinke
vs
Baum - Hähnel
0:2 (15:17, 14:16)
Ü53 - Männer - 7
Porath - Wiesel
vs
Gerdes - Schober
1:2 (9:15, 15:12, 8:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 1
Frantzen - Rollersbroich
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü49 - Frauen - 2
Groß - Heissel
vs
Jipp - Menon
2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
Ü53 - Männer - 13
Henrichs - Lensing
vs
Braune - Schulze
2:0 (15:4, 15:9)
Ü53 - Männer - 19
Hesse - Wassermann
vs
Reinbold - Stückelmaier
2:0 (15:4, 15:12)
Ü70 - Männer - 1
Söndgen - Steigemann
vs
Böhr - Fuhrmann
1:2 (10:15, 15:9, 4:15)
Ü70 - Männer - 2
Risto - Voigt
vs
Beyer - Hofmann
2:1 (15:9, 9:15, 15:10)
Ü47 - Männer - 1
Noack - Watzula
vs
Riens - Schneider
2:1 (13:15, 15:7, 15:1)
Ü47 - Männer - 7
Rother - Schmidt
vs
Fritzsche - Winkler
2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:12)
Ü47 - Männer - 13
Berger - Helbig
vs
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 7
Lukas - Paßmann
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü49 - Frauen - 8
Koenigs - Rebnau
vs
Hildebrandt - Kössler
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
Ü47 - Männer - 19
Eilers - Jacobi
vs
Hübner - Walter
2:1 (10:15, 15:8, 15:10)
Ü41 - Männer - 7
Harks - Seidel
vs
Biermann - Glüsing
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Ü41 - Männer - 13
Ocklitz - Uelschen
vs
Girra - Urbanek
1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 11:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 19
Bierwirth - Reizmann
vs
Kluttig - Münch
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 12:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 1
Griep - Wagner
vs
Büchsenschuß - Curin
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
Ü35 - Männer - 7
Huber - Machau
vs
Andörfer - Stefanski
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 13
Krautwurst - Reckmann
vs
Baasner - Fischer
1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 13:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 19
Müller - Schönung
vs
Dahm - Schröder
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
Ü65 - Männer - 7
Freitag - Hesse
vs
Mölck - Proske
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Ü65 - Männer - 13
Breinlinger - Wilker
vs
Rethfeld - Richter
2:1 (15:8, 8:15, 15:9)
Ü49 - Frauen - 13
Krachten - von Wangenheim
vs
Adam - Zager
2:0 (15:4, 15:9)
Ü49 - Frauen - 19
Niggemann - Windecker
vs
Chetverikova - Timm
2:1 (15:5, 13:15, 15:11)
Ü65 - Männer - 19
Galle - Hensing
vs
Grabke - Siegmeier
0:2 (11:15, 6:15)
Ü43 - Frauen - 1
Schümann - Westphalen
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü43 - Frauen - 2
Frantzen - Lange
vs
Heuschmid - Kallenbach
2:0 (15:3, 15:5)
11.09.2021
10:45
Ü65 - Männer - 2
Fütterer - Heilbrunn
vs
Gunia - Müller
1:2 (8:15, 15:9, 8:15)
Ü59 - Männer - 2
Rücker - Schumann
vs
Henke - Kriegeskotte
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
Ü59 - Männer - 8
Butkiewicz - Fenten
vs
Dittmann - Stührenberg
2:1 (15:7, 11:15, 15:9)
Ü59 - Männer - 20
Etzold - Ruhs
vs
Böckermann - Knoob
2:1 (8:15, 15:2, 15:4)
Ü59 - Männer - 14
Eiberle - Schulze
vs
Reitenbach - Scholz
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Ü53 - Männer - 2
Bürschgens - Meuser
vs
Geppert - Krüger
1:2 (18:16, 14:16, 13:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 2
Fischer - Nosbers
vs
Benderoth - Tartari
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Ü53 - Männer - 8
Quedzuweit - Stößinger
vs
Schönauer - Wüst
0:2 (16:18, 9:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 14
Dißmann - Kutay
vs
Knese - Liebezeit
2:1 (15:13, 14:16, 15:10)
Ü53 - Männer - 20
Kalenychenko - Kaliberda
vs
Gronwald - Thuernagel
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Ü47 - Männer - 2
Korn - Langer
vs
Baumberger - Emke
2:0 (16:14, 15:4)
Ü47 - Männer - 8
Scholze - Vossding
vs
Gottge - Steinke
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
Ü47 - Männer - 14
Hein - Willems
vs
Preuß - Zöllner
2:1 (15:17, 15:12, 15:11)
Ü47 - Männer - 20
Pfleumer - Suchland
vs
Fröhlich - Husmann
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 8
Oliveira - Teske
vs
Reisinger - Winkler
0:2 (5:15, 8:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 14
Strubel - Struwe
vs
Rösler - Westphal
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Ü41 - Männer - 20
May - Wegener
vs
Kokles - Pröhl
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Ü35 - Männer - 2
Fröhlich - Stodtmeister
vs
Artmann - Seidl
0:2 (11:15, 16:18)
Ü35 - Männer - 8
Brumm - Stehlmann
vs
Kostulski - Radeck
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Ü35 - Männer - 14
Baumann - Frei
vs
Büscher - Czok
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
Ü35 - Männer - 20
Domino - Weigel
vs
Böger - Podlasly
2:0 (20:18, 15:11)
Ü65 - Männer - 8
Fleischer - Weckmann
vs
Cammarata - Hanke
2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
Ü65 - Männer - 14
Dreblow - Keller
vs
Lange - Riedel
2:0 (18:16, 15:8)
Ü49 - Frauen - 14
Engbers - Schrader
vs
Bildstein - Drebert
2:1 (12:15, 15:9, 15:6)
Ü49 - Frauen - 20
Kolitsch - Krüger
vs
Trogisch - Willers
2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
Ü65 - Männer - 20
Johanning - Schiller
vs
Neustadt - Schmidt-Buderus
2:0 (15:3, 15:9)
11.09.2021
11:00
Ü43 - Frauen - 10
Albert - Eckardt
vs
Nottebaum - Rohmer
2:1 (15:13, 7:15, 15:10)
Ü43 - Frauen - 16
Weyer - Willemsen
vs
Jacob-Eisenkolb - Mölter
2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
Ü43 - Frauen - 22
El Berins - Kleemann
vs
Hagels - Speidel
2:0 (15:14, 15:11)
Ü49 - Frauen - 4
Frantzen - Rollersbroich
vs
Jipp - Menon
2:0 (15:3, 15:6)
Ü70 - Männer - 3
Mât - rittweger
vs
Schlimper - Tischer
0:2 (6:15, 8:15)
Ü70 - Männer - 4
Klemm - Rauber
vs
Söndgen - Steigemann
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Ü49 - Frauen - 10
Lukas - Paßmann
vs
Hildebrandt - Kössler
2:0 (15:13, 20:18)
Ü43 - Frauen - 4
Schümann - Westphalen
vs
Heuschmid - Kallenbach
2:0 (15:5, 15:3)
11.09.2021
11:30
Ü65 - Männer - 3
Fütterer - Heilbrunn
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü43 - Frauen - 9
Liemersdorf - Schmitz
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü43 - Frauen - 15
Bremer - Mailand
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü59 - Männer - 3
Rücker - Schumann
vs
Fischer - Kneip
1:2 (15:9, 10:15, 13:15)
Ü59 - Männer - 9
Butkiewicz - Fenten
vs
Altdorf - Schöneck
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
Ü43 - Frauen - 21
Bäker - Strohmeier
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü59 - Männer - 21
Etzold - Ruhs
vs
Gierga - Spaete
2:1 (11:15, 15:8, 15:12)
Ü59 - Männer - 15
Eiberle - Schulze
vs
Hutfilz - Rudolph
0:2 (14:16, 15:17)
Ü53 - Männer - 3
Bürschgens - Meuser
vs
Deutschmann - Ristow
2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
Ü41 - Männer - 3
Fischer - Nosbers
vs
Baum - Hähnel
2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 17:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 9
Quedzuweit - Stößinger
vs
Gerdes - Schober
2:0 (15:5, 15:11)
Ü49 - Frauen - 3
Groß - Heissel
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü53 - Männer - 15
Dißmann - Kutay
vs
Braune - Schulze
2:0 (16:14, 15:12)
Ü53 - Männer - 21
Kalenychenko - Kaliberda
vs
Reinbold - Stückelmaier
2:0 (15:3, 15:10)
Ü47 - Männer - 3
Korn - Langer
vs
Riens - Schneider
2:0 (15:4, 15:12)
Ü47 - Männer - 9
Scholze - Vossding
vs
Fritzsche - Winkler
2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:13)
Ü47 - Männer - 15
Hein - Willems
vs
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 9
Koenigs - Rebnau
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü47 - Männer - 21
Pfleumer - Suchland
vs
Hübner - Walter
1:2 (10:15, 15:9, 17:19)
Ü41 - Männer - 9
Oliveira - Teske
vs
Biermann - Glüsing
0:2 (4:15, 8:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 15
Strubel - Struwe
vs
Girra - Urbanek
2:1 (12:15, 21:19, 15:13)
Ü41 - Männer - 21
May - Wegener
vs
Kluttig - Münch
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 3
Fröhlich - Stodtmeister
vs
Büchsenschuß - Curin
0:2 (9:15, 15:17)
Ü35 - Männer - 9
Brumm - Stehlmann
vs
Andörfer - Stefanski
0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 15
Baumann - Frei
vs
Baasner - Fischer
0:2 (10:15, 5:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 21
Domino - Weigel
vs
Dahm - Schröder
2:1 (15:10, 5:15, 19:17)
Ü65 - Männer - 9
Fleischer - Weckmann
vs
Mölck - Proske
2:1 (9:15, 15:5, 15:9)
Ü65 - Männer - 15
Dreblow - Keller
vs
Rethfeld - Richter
2:1 (15:9, 6:15, 15:12)
Ü49 - Frauen - 15
Engbers - Schrader
vs
Adam - Zager
1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 12:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 21
Kolitsch - Krüger
vs
Chetverikova - Timm
2:1 (17:15, 10:15, 15:13)
Ü65 - Männer - 21
Johanning - Schiller
vs
Grabke - Siegmeier
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Ü43 - Frauen - 3
Frantzen - Lange
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
11.09.2021
12:00
Ü43 - Frauen - 12
Albert - Eckardt
vs
Liemersdorf - Schmitz
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Ü43 - Frauen - 18
Weyer - Willemsen
vs
Bremer - Mailand
2:1 (15:7, 8:15, 15:10)
Ü43 - Frauen - 24
El Berins - Kleemann
vs
Bäker - Strohmeier
2:0 (17:15, 15:8)
Ü49 - Frauen - 6
Frantzen - Rollersbroich
vs
Groß - Heissel
2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 15:12)
Ü70 - Männer - 5
Böhr - Fuhrmann
vs
Risto - Voigt
2:0 (15:8, 15:0)
Ü70 - Männer - 6
Beyer - Hofmann
vs
Mât - rittweger
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Ü49 - Frauen - 12
Lukas - Paßmann
vs
Koenigs - Rebnau
2:0 (16:14, 15:6)
Ü43 - Frauen - 6
Schümann - Westphalen
vs
Frantzen - Lange
2:1 (5:15, 15:10, 15:8)
11.09.2021
12:15
Ü65 - Männer - 4
Gerlach - Miller
vs
Gunia - Müller
2:1 (10:15, 15:7, 15:11)
Ü59 - Männer - 4
Gerke - Pfersdorf
vs
Henke - Kriegeskotte
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Ü59 - Männer - 10
Gründing - Klein
vs
Dittmann - Stührenberg
2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
Ü59 - Männer - 22
Habicht - Oldenburg
vs
Böckermann - Knoob
2:0 (15:9, 15:2)
Ü59 - Männer - 16
Marschhäuser - Wickler
vs
Reitenbach - Scholz
2:0 (15:11, 15:5)
Ü53 - Männer - 4
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Geppert - Krüger
2:0 (15:3, 19:17)
Ü41 - Männer - 4
Leidheiser - Sinke
vs
Benderoth - Tartari
2:0 (15:3, 15:9)
Ü53 - Männer - 10
Porath - Wiesel
vs
Schönauer - Wüst
0:2 (5:15, 7:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 16
Henrichs - Lensing
vs
Knese - Liebezeit
2:0 (15:13, 15:6)
Ü53 - Männer - 22
Hesse - Wassermann
vs
Gronwald - Thuernagel
2:0 (16:14, 15:9)
Ü47 - Männer - 4
Noack - Watzula
vs
Baumberger - Emke
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Ü47 - Männer - 10
Rother - Schmidt
vs
Gottge - Steinke
0:2 (6:15, 11:15)
Ü47 - Männer - 16
Berger - Helbig
vs
Preuß - Zöllner
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
Ü47 - Männer - 22
Eilers - Jacobi
vs
Fröhlich - Husmann
2:0 (16:14, 15:9)
Ü41 - Männer - 10
Harks - Seidel
vs
Reisinger - Winkler
2:0 (15:9, 15:5)
Ü41 - Männer - 16
Ocklitz - Uelschen
vs
Rösler - Westphal
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 22
Bierwirth - Reizmann
vs
Kokles - Pröhl
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Ü35 - Männer - 4
Griep - Wagner
vs
Artmann - Seidl
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Ü35 - Männer - 10
Huber - Machau
vs
Kostulski - Radeck
0:2 (14:16, 10:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 16
Krautwurst - Reckmann
vs
Büscher - Czok
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
Ü35 - Männer - 22
Müller - Schönung
vs
Böger - Podlasly
2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:11)
Ü65 - Männer - 10
Freitag - Hesse
vs
Cammarata - Hanke
2:0 (15:6, 15:4)
Ü65 - Männer - 16
Breinlinger - Wilker
vs
Lange - Riedel
2:1 (15:11, 10:15, 15:7)
Ü49 - Frauen - 16
Krachten - von Wangenheim
vs
Bildstein - Drebert
2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
Ü49 - Frauen - 22
Niggemann - Windecker
vs
Trogisch - Willers
0:2 (15:17, 10:15)
Ü65 - Männer - 22
Galle - Hensing
vs
Neustadt - Schmidt-Buderus
1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 12:15)
11.09.2021
13:00
Ü65 - Männer - 5
Gunia - Müller
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü43 - Frauen - 11
Nottebaum - Rohmer
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü43 - Frauen - 26
Pool A Platz 4
vs
Liemersdorf - Schmitz
Freilos B
Ü43 - Frauen - 17
Jacob-Eisenkolb - Mölter
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü43 - Frauen - 27
Heuschmid - Kallenbach
vs
Pool B Platz 4
Freilos A
Ü59 - Männer - 5
Henke - Kriegeskotte
vs
Fischer - Kneip
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
Ü59 - Männer - 11
Dittmann - Stührenberg
vs
Altdorf - Schöneck
2:0 (15:11, 16:14)
Ü43 - Frauen - 23
Hagels - Speidel
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü43 - Frauen - 28
Pool C Platz 4
vs
Hagels - Speidel
Freilos B
Ü59 - Männer - 23
Böckermann - Knoob
vs
Gierga - Spaete
0:2 (4:15, 13:15)
Ü59 - Männer - 17
Reitenbach - Scholz
vs
Hutfilz - Rudolph
1:2 (15:10, 12:15, 7:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 5
Geppert - Krüger
vs
Deutschmann - Ristow
2:1 (13:15, 15:5, 15:3)
Ü41 - Männer - 5
Benderoth - Tartari
vs
Baum - Hähnel
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 10:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 11
Schönauer - Wüst
vs
Gerdes - Schober
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Ü49 - Frauen - 5
Jipp - Menon
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü53 - Männer - 17
Knese - Liebezeit
vs
Braune - Schulze
0:2 (3:15, 5:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 23
Gronwald - Thuernagel
vs
Reinbold - Stückelmaier
2:1 (8:15, 17:15, 16:14)
Ü70 - Männer - 7
Schlimper - Tischer
vs
Klemm - Rauber
1:2 (8:15, 15:10, 10:15)
Ü70 - Männer - 8
Söndgen - Steigemann
vs
Risto - Voigt
Verletzung B
Ü47 - Männer - 5
Baumberger - Emke
vs
Riens - Schneider
1:2 (16:14, 8:15, 14:16)
Ü47 - Männer - 11
Gottge - Steinke
vs
Fritzsche - Winkler
2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
Ü47 - Männer - 17
Preuß - Zöllner
vs
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
1:2 (15:12, 3:15, 10:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 11
Hildebrandt - Kössler
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü47 - Männer - 23
Fröhlich - Husmann
vs
Hübner - Walter
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Ü41 - Männer - 11
Reisinger - Winkler
vs
Biermann - Glüsing
0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 17
Rösler - Westphal
vs
Girra - Urbanek
2:1 (11:15, 15:8, 15:13)
Ü41 - Männer - 23
Kokles - Pröhl
vs
Kluttig - Münch
0:2 (15:17, 12:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 5
Artmann - Seidl
vs
Büchsenschuß - Curin
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 11
Kostulski - Radeck
vs
Andörfer - Stefanski
0:2 (5:15, 12:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 17
Büscher - Czok
vs
Baasner - Fischer
0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
Ü35 - Männer - 23
Böger - Podlasly
vs
Dahm - Schröder
0:2 (16:18, 5:15)
Ü65 - Männer - 11
Cammarata - Hanke
vs
Mölck - Proske
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Ü65 - Männer - 17
Lange - Riedel
vs
Rethfeld - Richter
1:2 (12:15, 15:7, 4:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 17
Bildstein - Drebert
vs
Adam - Zager
1:2 (5:15, 15:13, 8:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 23
Trogisch - Willers
vs
Chetverikova - Timm
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
Ü65 - Männer - 23
Neustadt - Schmidt-Buderus
vs
Grabke - Siegmeier
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
Ü43 - Frauen - 5
Heuschmid - Kallenbach
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Ü43 - Frauen - 25
Jacob-Eisenkolb - Mölter
vs
Pool D Platz 4
Freilos A
11.09.2021
13:45
Ü65 - Männer - 6
Gerlach - Miller
vs
Fütterer - Heilbrunn
2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
Ü59 - Männer - 6
Gerke - Pfersdorf
vs
Rücker - Schumann
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Ü59 - Männer - 12
Gründing - Klein
vs
Butkiewicz - Fenten
2:1 (11:15, 15:6, 15:11)
Ü59 - Männer - 24
Habicht - Oldenburg
vs
Etzold - Ruhs
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Ü59 - Männer - 18
Marschhäuser - Wickler
vs
Eiberle - Schulze
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 6
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Bürschgens - Meuser
2:1 (15:9, 12:15, 15:5)
Ü41 - Männer - 6
Leidheiser - Sinke
vs
Fischer - Nosbers
1:2 (15:17, 15:12, 18:20)
Ü53 - Männer - 12
Porath - Wiesel
vs
Quedzuweit - Stößinger
0:2 (6:15, 8:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 18
Henrichs - Lensing
vs
Dißmann - Kutay
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Ü53 - Männer - 24
Hesse - Wassermann
vs
Kalenychenko - Kaliberda
0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
Ü47 - Männer - 6
Noack - Watzula
vs
Korn - Langer
2:1 (13:15, 16:14, 19:17)
Ü47 - Männer - 12
Rother - Schmidt
vs
Scholze - Vossding
2:0 (15:11, 16:14)
Ü47 - Männer - 18
Berger - Helbig
vs
Hein - Willems
2:0 (17:15, 17:15)
Ü47 - Männer - 24
Eilers - Jacobi
vs
Pfleumer - Suchland
2:1 (17:15, 9:15, 15:10)
Ü41 - Männer - 12
Harks - Seidel
vs
Oliveira - Teske
2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
Ü41 - Männer - 18
Ocklitz - Uelschen
vs
Strubel - Struwe
0:2 (6:15, 9:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 24
Bierwirth - Reizmann
vs
May - Wegener
2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
Ü35 - Männer - 6
Griep - Wagner
vs
Fröhlich - Stodtmeister
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 12
Huber - Machau
vs
Brumm - Stehlmann
2:1 (10:15, 15:9, 17:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 18
Krautwurst - Reckmann
vs
Baumann - Frei
2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 15:11)
Ü35 - Männer - 24
Müller - Schönung
vs
Domino - Weigel
2:1 (15:12, 9:15, 15:11)
Ü65 - Männer - 12
Freitag - Hesse
vs
Fleischer - Weckmann
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Ü65 - Männer - 18
Breinlinger - Wilker
vs
Dreblow - Keller
0:2 (5:15, 3:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 18
Krachten - von Wangenheim
vs
Engbers - Schrader
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Ü49 - Frauen - 24
Niggemann - Windecker
vs
Kolitsch - Krüger
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Ü65 - Männer - 24
Galle - Hensing
vs
Johanning - Schiller
1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 12:15)
11.09.2021
14:00
Ü43 - Frauen - 36
Bremer - Mailand
vs
Liemersdorf - Schmitz
1:2 (15:8, 12:15, 13:15)
Ü43 - Frauen - 37
Bäker - Strohmeier
vs
Heuschmid - Kallenbach
2:0 (15:9, 15:4)
Ü43 - Frauen - 38
Frantzen - Lange
vs
Hagels - Speidel
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Ü70 - Männer - 9
Beyer - Hofmann
vs
Böhr - Fuhrmann
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Ü70 - Männer - 10
Klemm - Rauber
vs
Mât - rittweger
2:0 (15:11, 15:4)
Ü43 - Frauen - 35
Nottebaum - Rohmer
vs
Jacob-Eisenkolb - Mölter
2:0 (15:4, 15:8)
11.09.2021
15:00
Ü65 - Männer - 25
Rethfeld - Richter
vs
Galle - Hensing
2:1 (14:16, 15:6, 16:9)
Ü43 - Frauen - 40
El Berins - Kleemann
vs
Liemersdorf - Schmitz
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Ü43 - Frauen - 41
Weyer - Willemsen
vs
Bäker - Strohmeier
1:2 (13:15, 15:6, 17:19)
Ü59 - Männer - 25
Hutfilz - Rudolph
vs
Böckermann - Knoob
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Ü59 - Männer - 26
Rücker - Schumann
vs
Dittmann - Stührenberg
0:2 (13:15, 6:15)
Ü43 - Frauen - 42
Albert - Eckardt
vs
Frantzen - Lange
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
Ü59 - Männer - 28
Reitenbach - Scholz
vs
Habicht - Oldenburg
0:2 (17:19, 10:15)
Ü59 - Männer - 27
Fischer - Kneip
vs
Altdorf - Schöneck
2:0 (15:3, 15:3)
Ü53 - Männer - 25
Braune - Schulze
vs
Reinbold - Stückelmaier
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 25
Girra - Urbanek
vs
Kokles - Pröhl
Verletzung A
Ü53 - Männer - 26
Deutschmann - Ristow
vs
Gerdes - Schober
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 25
Niggemann - Windecker
vs
Los
Freilos A
Ü53 - Männer - 27
Bürschgens - Meuser
vs
Porath - Wiesel
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Ü53 - Männer - 28
Knese - Liebezeit
vs
Gronwald - Thuernagel
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Ü70 - Männer - 11
Söndgen - Steigemann
vs
Schlimper - Tischer
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Ü49 - Frauen - 26
Jipp - Menon
vs
Chetverikova - Timm
2:1 (15:8, 11:15, 15:13)
Ü41 - Männer - 27
Leidheiser - Sinke
vs
Oliveira - Teske
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
Ü41 - Männer - 28
Ocklitz - Uelschen
vs
May - Wegener
0:2 (8:15, 3:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 25
Baumann - Frei
vs
Böger - Podlasly
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 26
Artmann - Seidl
vs
Kostulski - Radeck
2:1 (15:8, 10:15, 15:12)
Ü35 - Männer - 27
Fröhlich - Stodtmeister
vs
Huber - Machau
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Ü35 - Männer - 28
Büscher - Czok
vs
Müller - Schönung
1:2 (10:15, 15:13, 11:15)
Ü65 - Männer - 26
Pool A Platz 4
vs
Mölck - Proske
Freilos B
Ü65 - Männer - 27
Fütterer - Heilbrunn
vs
Cammarata - Hanke
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Ü49 - Frauen - 27
Koenigs - Rebnau
vs
Bildstein - Drebert
2:1 (15:9, 11:15, 15:10)
Ü49 - Frauen - 28
Engbers - Schrader
vs
Los
Freilos A
Ü65 - Männer - 28
Lange - Riedel
vs
Neustadt - Schmidt-Buderus
2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 15:6)
Ü43 - Frauen - 39
Schümann - Westphalen
vs
Nottebaum - Rohmer
2:0 (18:16, 15:10)
11.09.2021
16:30
Ü65 - Männer - 35
Fleischer - Weckmann
vs
Rethfeld - Richter
0:2 (5:15, 14:16)
Ü59 - Männer - 35
Butkiewicz - Fenten
vs
Hutfilz - Rudolph
1:2 (8:15, 15:11, 11:15)
Ü59 - Männer - 36
Eiberle - Schulze
vs
Dittmann - Stührenberg
2:0 (15:5, 15:5)
Ü59 - Männer - 38
Henke - Kriegeskotte
vs
Habicht - Oldenburg
1:2 (12:15, 15:8, 12:15)
Ü59 - Männer - 37
Gierga - Spaete
vs
Fischer - Kneip
1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 9:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 35
Quedzuweit - Stößinger
vs
Reinbold - Stückelmaier
2:0 (15:8, 16:14)
Ü41 - Männer - 35
Biermann - Glüsing
vs
Kokles - Pröhl
2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
Ü53 - Männer - 36
Dißmann - Kutay
vs
Gerdes - Schober
2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
Ü49 - Frauen - 35
Hildebrandt - Kössler
vs
Niggemann - Windecker
1:2 (15:5, 13:15, 12:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 37
Hesse - Wassermann
vs
Bürschgens - Meuser
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 38
Geppert - Krüger
vs
Knese - Liebezeit
2:0 (15:4, 15:8)
Ü47 - Männer - 35
Rother - Schmidt
vs
Pfleumer - Suchland
2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
Ü47 - Männer - 36
Berger - Helbig
vs
Scholze - Vossding
2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:9)
Ü47 - Männer - 37
Fröhlich - Husmann
vs
Fritzsche - Winkler
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Ü49 - Frauen - 36
Adam - Zager
vs
Jipp - Menon
1:2 (15:9, 8:15, 9:15)
Ü47 - Männer - 38
Korn - Langer
vs
Hübner - Walter
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Ü41 - Männer - 36
Rösler - Westphal
vs
Reisinger - Winkler
2:0 (15:7, 15:3)
Ü41 - Männer - 37
Bierwirth - Reizmann
vs
Leidheiser - Sinke
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Ü41 - Männer - 38
Baum - Hähnel
vs
May - Wegener
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 35
Brumm - Stehlmann
vs
Böger - Podlasly
2:1 (16:18, 15:6, 15:11)
Ü35 - Männer - 36
Krautwurst - Reckmann
vs
Artmann - Seidl
2:0 (19:17, 15:8)
Ü35 - Männer - 37
Domino - Weigel
vs
Fröhlich - Stodtmeister
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 38
Griep - Wagner
vs
Müller - Schönung
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
Ü65 - Männer - 36
Breinlinger - Wilker
vs
Mölck - Proske
0:2 (20:22, 19:21)
Ü65 - Männer - 37
Johanning - Schiller
vs
Fütterer - Heilbrunn
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Ü49 - Frauen - 37
Trogisch - Willers
vs
Koenigs - Rebnau
2:0 (15:2, 15:10)
Ü49 - Frauen - 38
Groß - Heissel
vs
Engbers - Schrader
2:1 (12:15, 15:6, 15:10)
Ü65 - Männer - 38
Gunia - Müller
vs
Lange - Riedel
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
11.09.2021
18:00
Ü65 - Männer - 39
Gerlach - Miller
vs
Rethfeld - Richter
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Ü59 - Männer - 39
Gerke - Pfersdorf
vs
Hutfilz - Rudolph
2:0 (15:11, 18:16)
Ü59 - Männer - 40
Etzold - Ruhs
vs
Eiberle - Schulze
1:2 (5:15, 15:9, 11:15)
Ü59 - Männer - 42
Gründing - Klein
vs
Habicht - Oldenburg
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Ü59 - Männer - 41
Marschhäuser - Wickler
vs
Fischer - Kneip
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 39
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Quedzuweit - Stößinger
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Ü41 - Männer - 39
Fischer - Nosbers
vs
Biermann - Glüsing
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
Ü53 - Männer - 40
Kalenychenko - Kaliberda
vs
Dißmann - Kutay
2:0 (17:15, 15:4)
Ü49 - Frauen - 39
Frantzen - Rollersbroich
vs
Niggemann - Windecker
2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
Ü53 - Männer - 41
Henrichs - Lensing
vs
Bürschgens - Meuser
2:0 (19:17, 15:6)
Ü53 - Männer - 42
Schönauer - Wüst
vs
Geppert - Krüger
2:1 (15:6, 13:15, 15:6)
Ü47 - Männer - 39
Noack - Watzula
vs
Rother - Schmidt
1:2 (13:15, 15:10, 13:15)
Ü47 - Männer - 40
Eilers - Jacobi
vs
Berger - Helbig
Verletzung A
Ü47 - Männer - 41
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
vs
Fröhlich - Husmann
0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 40
Kolitsch - Krüger
vs
Jipp - Menon
2:0 (15:0, 15:12)
Ü47 - Männer - 42
Gottge - Steinke
vs
Korn - Langer
2:1 (15:9, 9:15, 15:11)
Ü41 - Männer - 40
Kluttig - Münch
vs
Rösler - Westphal
0:2 (11:15, 26:28)
Ü41 - Männer - 41
Strubel - Struwe
vs
Bierwirth - Reizmann
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 42
Harks - Seidel
vs
May - Wegener
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Ü35 - Männer - 39
Büchsenschuß - Curin
vs
Brumm - Stehlmann
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
Ü35 - Männer - 40
Dahm - Schröder
vs
Krautwurst - Reckmann
2:1 (15:5, 7:15, 15:12)
Ü35 - Männer - 41
Baasner - Fischer
vs
Fröhlich - Stodtmeister
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 42
Andörfer - Stefanski
vs
Griep - Wagner
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Ü65 - Männer - 40
Grabke - Siegmeier
vs
Mölck - Proske
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Ü65 - Männer - 41
Dreblow - Keller
vs
Johanning - Schiller
2:0 (17:15, 15:7)
Ü49 - Frauen - 41
Krachten - von Wangenheim
vs
Trogisch - Willers
0:2 (15:17, 14:16)
Ü49 - Frauen - 42
Lukas - Paßmann
vs
Groß - Heissel
2:1 (15:6, 9:15, 15:9)
Ü65 - Männer - 42
Freitag - Hesse
vs
Lange - Riedel
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
12.09.2021
09:00
Ü65 - Männer - 43
Gunia - Müller
vs
Rethfeld - Richter
1:2 (16:14, 12:15, 10:15)
Ü43 - Frauen - 44
Heuschmid - Kallenbach
vs
Liemersdorf - Schmitz
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
Ü43 - Frauen - 45
Bremer - Mailand
vs
Weyer - Willemsen
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
Ü59 - Männer - 43
Henke - Kriegeskotte
vs
Hutfilz - Rudolph
0:2 (12:15, 5:15)
Ü59 - Männer - 44
Gierga - Spaete
vs
Etzold - Ruhs
2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:11)
Ü43 - Frauen - 46
Jacob-Eisenkolb - Mölter
vs
Frantzen - Lange
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
Ü59 - Männer - 46
Butkiewicz - Fenten
vs
Habicht - Oldenburg
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Ü59 - Männer - 45
Dittmann - Stührenberg
vs
Marschhäuser - Wickler
1:2 (15:12, 8:15, 6:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 43
Knese - Liebezeit
vs
Quedzuweit - Stößinger
0:2 (8:15, 6:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 43
Baum - Hähnel
vs
Biermann - Glüsing
2:1 (9:15, 15:10, 15:9)
Ü53 - Männer - 44
Hesse - Wassermann
vs
Dißmann - Kutay
2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
Ü49 - Frauen - 43
Engbers - Schrader
vs
Niggemann - Windecker
2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
Ü53 - Männer - 45
Gerdes - Schober
vs
Bürschgens - Meuser
1:2 (13:15, 16:14, 10:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 46
Reinbold - Stückelmaier
vs
Geppert - Krüger
0:2 (13:15, 7:15)
Ü47 - Männer - 43
Hübner - Walter
vs
Noack - Watzula
0:2 (6:15, 12:15)
Ü47 - Männer - 44
Fritzsche - Winkler
vs
Eilers - Jacobi
Verletzung B
Ü47 - Männer - 45
Scholze - Vossding
vs
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
nicht angetreten A
Ü49 - Frauen - 44
Koenigs - Rebnau
vs
Jipp - Menon
2:1 (9:15, 15:13, 15:10)
Ü47 - Männer - 46
Pfleumer - Suchland
vs
Korn - Langer
2:1 (16:18, 15:10, 15:10)
Ü41 - Männer - 44
Leidheiser - Sinke
vs
Kluttig - Münch
2:0 (15:7, 20:18)
Ü41 - Männer - 45
Reisinger - Winkler
vs
Strubel - Struwe
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 46
Kokles - Pröhl
vs
May - Wegener
0:2 (5:15, 8:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 43
Müller - Schönung
vs
Brumm - Stehlmann
1:2 (15:12, 17:19, 9:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 44
Domino - Weigel
vs
Krautwurst - Reckmann
1:2 (15:7, 13:15, 9:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 45
Artmann - Seidl
vs
Baasner - Fischer
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Ü35 - Männer - 46
Böger - Podlasly
vs
Griep - Wagner
1:2 (20:22, 15:13, 12:15)
Ü65 - Männer - 44
Fütterer - Heilbrunn
vs
Mölck - Proske
2:1 (9:15, 15:12, 15:2)
Ü65 - Männer - 45
Breinlinger - Wilker
vs
Johanning - Schiller
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 45
Adam - Zager
vs
Krachten - von Wangenheim
2:1 (11:15, 15:9, 15:13)
Ü49 - Frauen - 46
Hildebrandt - Kössler
vs
Groß - Heissel
1:2 (12:15, 15:8, 16:18)
Ü65 - Männer - 46
Fleischer - Weckmann
vs
Lange - Riedel
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Ü43 - Frauen - 43
Hagels - Speidel
vs
Nottebaum - Rohmer
0:2 (4:15, 8:15)
12.09.2021
10:00
Ü70 - Männer - 12
Böhr - Fuhrmann
vs
Mât - rittweger
2:0 (15:3, 15:10)
Ü70 - Männer - 13
Klemm - Rauber
vs
Risto - Voigt
Verletzung B
12.09.2021
10:30
Ü65 - Männer - 47
Gerlach - Miller
vs
Grabke - Siegmeier
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
Ü43 - Frauen - 48
Bäker - Strohmeier
vs
Albert - Eckardt
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Ü43 - Frauen - 49
Nottebaum - Rohmer
vs
Liemersdorf - Schmitz
2:0 (23:21, 15:5)
Ü59 - Männer - 47
Gerke - Pfersdorf
vs
Eiberle - Schulze
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
Ü59 - Männer - 48
Fischer - Kneip
vs
Gründing - Klein
2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
Ü43 - Frauen - 50
Weyer - Willemsen
vs
Frantzen - Lange
2:0 (16:14, 16:14)
Ü59 - Männer - 50
Marschhäuser - Wickler
vs
Butkiewicz - Fenten
2:1 (13:15, 15:9, 15:12)
Ü59 - Männer - 49
Hutfilz - Rudolph
vs
Gierga - Spaete
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
Ü53 - Männer - 47
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Kalenychenko - Kaliberda
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 47
Fischer - Nosbers
vs
Rösler - Westphal
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
Ü53 - Männer - 48
Henrichs - Lensing
vs
Schönauer - Wüst
1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 12:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 47
Frantzen - Rollersbroich
vs
Kolitsch - Krüger
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Ü53 - Männer - 49
Quedzuweit - Stößinger
vs
Hesse - Wassermann
0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 50
Bürschgens - Meuser
vs
Geppert - Krüger
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Ü47 - Männer - 47
Rother - Schmidt
vs
Berger - Helbig
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Ü47 - Männer - 48
Fröhlich - Husmann
vs
Gottge - Steinke
1:2 (15:12, 8:15, 11:15)
Ü47 - Männer - 49
Noack - Watzula
vs
Fritzsche - Winkler
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
Ü49 - Frauen - 48
Trogisch - Willers
vs
Lukas - Paßmann
1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 10:15)
Ü47 - Männer - 50
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
vs
Pfleumer - Suchland
2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:13)
Ü41 - Männer - 48
Bierwirth - Reizmann
vs
Harks - Seidel
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 49
Baum - Hähnel
vs
Leidheiser - Sinke
1:2 (8:15, 15:11, 13:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 50
Strubel - Struwe
vs
May - Wegener
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
Ü35 - Männer - 47
Büchsenschuß - Curin
vs
Dahm - Schröder
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 16:14)
Ü35 - Männer - 48
Fröhlich - Stodtmeister
vs
Andörfer - Stefanski
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 49
Brumm - Stehlmann
vs
Krautwurst - Reckmann
1:2 (12:15, 15:8, 13:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 50
Artmann - Seidl
vs
Griep - Wagner
1:2 (12:15, 23:21, 8:15)
Ü65 - Männer - 48
Dreblow - Keller
vs
Freitag - Hesse
2:1 (8:15, 15:7, 15:12)
Ü65 - Männer - 49
Rethfeld - Richter
vs
Fütterer - Heilbrunn
1:2 (15:7, 16:18, 10:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 49
Engbers - Schrader
vs
Koenigs - Rebnau
1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 14:16)
Ü49 - Frauen - 50
Adam - Zager
vs
Groß - Heissel
0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
Ü65 - Männer - 50
Johanning - Schiller
vs
Lange - Riedel
2:1 (9:15, 15:8, 15:8)
Ü43 - Frauen - 47
Schümann - Westphalen
vs
El Berins - Kleemann
2:1 (15:8, 6:15, 15:10)
12.09.2021
11:00
Ü70 - Männer - 14
Schlimper - Tischer
vs
Beyer - Hofmann
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
Ü70 - Männer - 15
Mât - rittweger
vs
Söndgen - Steigemann
0:2 (11:15, 5:15)
12.09.2021
12:00
Ü35 - Männer - 51
Fröhlich - Stodtmeister
vs
Krautwurst - Reckmann
1:2 (15:11, 13:15, 13:15)
Ü43 - Frauen - 51
Bäker - Strohmeier
vs
Nottebaum - Rohmer
1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 3:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 51
Trogisch - Willers
vs
Koenigs - Rebnau
2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 15:12)
Ü47 - Männer - 52
Berger - Helbig
vs
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
Ü43 - Frauen - 52
El Berins - Kleemann
vs
Weyer - Willemsen
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
Ü43 - Frauen - 29
Pool Setzliste 1
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Ü49 - Frauen - 52
Kolitsch - Krüger
vs
Groß - Heissel
1:2 (11:15, 15:7, 15:17)
Ü59 - Männer - 51
Gründing - Klein
vs
Hutfilz - Rudolph
2:1 (5:15, 15:6, 15:10)
Ü59 - Männer - 52
Gerke - Pfersdorf
vs
Marschhäuser - Wickler
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 51
Henrichs - Lensing
vs
Hesse - Wassermann
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
Ü53 - Männer - 52
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Bürschgens - Meuser
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
Ü70 - Männer - 16
Böhr - Fuhrmann
vs
Klemm - Rauber
2:1 (15:12, 7:15, 16:14)
Ü70 - Männer - 17
Schlimper - Tischer
vs
Risto - Voigt
Verletzung B
Ü59 - Männer - 29
Böckermann - Knoob
vs
Reitenbach - Scholz
0:2 (6:15, 11:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 29
Braune - Schulze
vs
Gronwald - Thuernagel
1:2 (13:15, 15:8, 8:15)
Ü47 - Männer - 29
Hein - Willems
vs
Preuß - Zöllner
1:2 (9:15, 17:15, 8:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 51
Bierwirth - Reizmann
vs
Leidheiser - Sinke
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
Ü35 - Männer - 29
Baumann - Frei
vs
Büscher - Czok
2:1 (15:8, 9:15, 15:12)
Ü41 - Männer - 29
Girra - Urbanek
vs
Ocklitz - Uelschen
Verletzung A
Ü35 - Männer - 52
Dahm - Schröder
vs
Griep - Wagner
0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
Ü65 - Männer - 29
Galle - Hensing
vs
Neustadt - Schmidt-Buderus
1:2 (15:10, 10:15, 10:15)
Ü65 - Männer - 51
Freitag - Hesse
vs
Fütterer - Heilbrunn
2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 15:3)
Ü41 - Männer - 52
Rösler - Westphal
vs
Strubel - Struwe
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 29
Pool Setzliste 1
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Ü65 - Männer - 52
Gerlach - Miller
vs
Johanning - Schiller
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Ü47 - Männer - 51
Fröhlich - Husmann
vs
Noack - Watzula
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
12.09.2021
12:40
Ü43 - Frauen - 30
Pool Setzliste 2
vs
Pool Setzliste 3
Ü59 - Männer - 30
Rücker - Schumann
vs
Altdorf - Schöneck
2:1 (15:4, 12:15, 15:2)
Ü53 - Männer - 30
Deutschmann - Ristow
vs
Porath - Wiesel
Verletzung B
Ü47 - Männer - 30
Baumberger - Emke
vs
Riens - Schneider
1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 13:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 30
Benderoth - Tartari
vs
Oliveira - Teske
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Ü35 - Männer - 30
Kostulski - Radeck
vs
Huber - Machau
Verletzung A
Ü65 - Männer - 30
Pool Setzliste 2
vs
Cammarata - Hanke
Freilos B
Ü49 - Frauen - 30
Chetverikova - Timm
vs
Bildstein - Drebert
2:1 (7:15, 15:5, 15:7)
12.09.2021
13:00
Ü70 - Männer - 18
Beyer - Hofmann
vs
Söndgen - Steigemann
1:2 (15:8, 11:15, 9:15)
Ü70 - Männer - 19
Risto - Voigt
vs
Mât - rittweger
Verletzung A
Ü65 - Männer - 33
Cammarata - Hanke
vs
Neustadt - Schmidt-Buderus
0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
12.09.2021
13:20
Ü43 - Frauen - 31
Pool Setzliste 2
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Ü59 - Männer - 31
Rücker - Schumann
vs
Reitenbach - Scholz
0:2 (11:15, 2:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 31
Deutschmann - Ristow
vs
Gronwald - Thuernagel
1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 11:15)
Ü47 - Männer - 31
Baumberger - Emke
vs
Preuß - Zöllner
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 31
Benderoth - Tartari
vs
Ocklitz - Uelschen
Verletzung B
Ü35 - Männer - 31
Kostulski - Radeck
vs
Büscher - Czok
Verletzung A
Ü65 - Männer - 31
Pool Setzliste 2
vs
Neustadt - Schmidt-Buderus
Freilos B
Ü49 - Frauen - 31
Chetverikova - Timm
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
12.09.2021
13:30
Ü35 - Männer - 53
Büchsenschuß - Curin
vs
Krautwurst - Reckmann
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Ü43 - Frauen - 53
Schümann - Westphalen
vs
Nottebaum - Rohmer
1:2 (13:15, 15:10, 10:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 53
Frantzen - Rollersbroich
vs
Trogisch - Willers
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Ü47 - Männer - 54
Gottge - Steinke
vs
Berger - Helbig
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Ü43 - Frauen - 54
Albert - Eckardt
vs
El Berins - Kleemann
1:2 (15:5, 13:15, 9:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 54
Lukas - Paßmann
vs
Groß - Heissel
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Ü59 - Männer - 53
Eiberle - Schulze
vs
Gründing - Klein
1:2 (15:13, 6:15, 9:15)
Ü59 - Männer - 54
Fischer - Kneip
vs
Marschhäuser - Wickler
2:0 (15:12, 15:5)
Ü53 - Männer - 53
Kalenychenko - Kaliberda
vs
Henrichs - Lensing
1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 13:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 54
Schönauer - Wüst
vs
Brömmeling - Kann
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 6:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 53
Fischer - Nosbers
vs
Bierwirth - Reizmann
1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 13:15)
Ü35 - Männer - 54
Andörfer - Stefanski
vs
Griep - Wagner
2:0 (21:19, 15:9)
Ü65 - Männer - 53
Grabke - Siegmeier
vs
Freitag - Hesse
0:2 (7:15, 14:16)
Ü41 - Männer - 54
Harks - Seidel
vs
Strubel - Struwe
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Ü65 - Männer - 54
Dreblow - Keller
vs
Gerlach - Miller
1:2 (10:15, 15:12, 12:15)
Ü47 - Männer - 53
Rother - Schmidt
vs
Noack - Watzula
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
12.09.2021
14:00
Ü43 - Frauen - 32
Pool Setzliste 1
vs
Pool Setzliste 3
Ü70 - Männer - 20
Schlimper - Tischer
vs
Böhr - Fuhrmann
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Ü70 - Männer - 21
Beyer - Hofmann
vs
Klemm - Rauber
1:2 (15:5, 15:17, 15:17)
Ü59 - Männer - 32
Böckermann - Knoob
vs
Altdorf - Schöneck
2:0 (15:4, 15:12)
Ü53 - Männer - 32
Braune - Schulze
vs
Porath - Wiesel
Verletzung B
Ü47 - Männer - 32
Hein - Willems
vs
Riens - Schneider
2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
Ü41 - Männer - 32
Girra - Urbanek
vs
Oliveira - Teske
Verletzung A
Ü35 - Männer - 32
Baumann - Frei
vs
Huber - Machau
Verletzung B
Ü65 - Männer - 32
Galle - Hensing
vs
Cammarata - Hanke
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Ü49 - Frauen - 32
Pool Setzliste 1
vs
Bildstein - Drebert
12.09.2021
14:40
Ü43 - Frauen - 33
Pool Setzliste 3
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Ü59 - Männer - 33
Altdorf - Schöneck
vs
Reitenbach - Scholz
0:2 (4:15, 13:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 33
Porath - Wiesel
vs
Gronwald - Thuernagel
Verletzung A
Ü47 - Männer - 33
Riens - Schneider
vs
Preuß - Zöllner
0:2 (6:15, 14:16)
Ü41 - Männer - 33
Oliveira - Teske
vs
Ocklitz - Uelschen
Verletzung B
Ü35 - Männer - 33
Huber - Machau
vs
Büscher - Czok
Verletzung A
Ü49 - Frauen - 33
Bildstein - Drebert
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
12.09.2021
15:00
Ü35 - Männer - 55
Krautwurst - Reckmann
vs
Griep - Wagner
0:2 (10:15, 15:17)
Ü41 - Männer - 55
Fischer - Nosbers
vs
Strubel - Struwe
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Ü53 - Männer - 55
Kalenychenko - Kaliberda
vs
Schönauer - Wüst
nicht angetreten B
Ü65 - Männer - 55
Grabke - Siegmeier
vs
Dreblow - Keller
1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 9:15)
Ü43 - Frauen - 55
Schümann - Westphalen
vs
Albert - Eckardt
1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 7:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 55
Trogisch - Willers
vs
Lukas - Paßmann
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Ü47 - Männer - 55
Rother - Schmidt
vs
Berger - Helbig
2:0 (15:8, 15:3)
Ü59 - Männer - 55
Eiberle - Schulze
vs
Marschhäuser - Wickler
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
12.09.2021
15:20
Ü43 - Frauen - 34
Pool Setzliste 1
vs
Pool Setzliste 2
Ü59 - Männer - 34
Böckermann - Knoob
vs
Rücker - Schumann
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
Ü53 - Männer - 34
Braune - Schulze
vs
Deutschmann - Ristow
2:1 (15:10, 10:15, 17:15)
Ü47 - Männer - 34
Hein - Willems
vs
Baumberger - Emke
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Ü41 - Männer - 34
Girra - Urbanek
vs
Benderoth - Tartari
Verletzung A
Ü35 - Männer - 34
Baumann - Frei
vs
Kostulski - Radeck
Verletzung B
Ü65 - Männer - 34
Galle - Hensing
vs
Pool Setzliste 2
Freilos A
Ü49 - Frauen - 34
Pool Setzliste 1
vs
Chetverikova - Timm
12.09.2021
16:00
Ü35 - Männer - 56
Büchsenschuß - Curin
vs
Andörfer - Stefanski
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 12:15)
Ü41 - Männer - 56
Bierwirth - Reizmann
vs
Harks - Seidel
2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:12)
Ü53 - Männer - 56
Henrichs - Lensing
vs
Brömmeling - Kann
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
Ü65 - Männer - 56
Freitag - Hesse
vs
Gerlach - Miller
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Ü43 - Frauen - 56
Nottebaum - Rohmer
vs
El Berins - Kleemann
2:1 (12:21, 21:17, 17:15)
Ü49 - Frauen - 56
Frantzen - Rollersbroich
vs
Groß - Heissel
2:0 (15:3, 15:6)
Ü47 - Männer - 56
Noack - Watzula
vs
Gottge - Steinke
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Ü59 - Männer - 56
Gründing - Klein
vs
Fischer - Kneip
2:1 (20:18, 10:15, 15:13)