AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinDVV PunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Jancar - NeußDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK Tusa Düsseldorf (WVV)295DVV Punkte
2Dreßen - SchäkelVCO Münster (WVV) - Kieler TV (SHVV)212DVV Punkte
3Maidhof - MeiserVCO Münster (WVV)178DVV Punkte
4Dieckmann - OttensDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - BSV Ostbevern 1923 e. V. (WVV)170DVV Punkte
5Camp - LinkeFC St. Pauli (HVBV) - BBSC (VVB)103DVV Punkte
6Prade - UhlMTV Stuttgart (VLW) - TSV Ansbach (BVV)85DVV Punkte
7Mohr - MontanaroDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - TV Bad Säckingen (SBVV)46DVV Punkte
8Walter - YermochenkoTuS Heiligenstein (VVRP) - DJK TuSa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)44DVV Punkte
9Kranz - TimmRotation Prenzlauer Berg (VVB) - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg (VVB)26DVV Punkte
10Danneberg - RustDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - Post Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V. (WVV)23DVV Punkte
11Heitzmann - SchallehnBlankenburger VF 1991 e.V. (VVSA) - Blankenburger Volleyballfreunde 1991 e.V. (VVSA)21DVV Punkte
12Schattauer - TywsVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (BBVV) - SC Potsdam (BBVV)19DVV Punkte
13Quintar - WinklerTSV TB München (BVV) - TV Dingolfing (BVV)14DVV Punkte
14Ehrlich - KrauseSG Einheit Zepernick (BBVV)12DVV Punkte
15Battermann - MädlerVT Südharz (NWVV) - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck e.V. (VVSA)9DVV Punkte
16Dreiack - HaugkeSchmalkalder Volleyballverein (TVV) - VC Zschopau (SSVB)8DVV Punkte
17Bamberger - WeiseTV Altdorf (BVV) - Beach4U (BVV)8DVV Punkte
18Fregien - HöchstetterVolleyball Team Hamburg (HVBV) - VG WiWa Hamburg (HVBV)0unbekannt
19Priebs - WurringTuB Bocholt e.V. (WVV) - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)8unbekannt
20Brock - FüllgrabeTV 05 Waldgirmes (HVV) - 1. VC Wiesbaden (HVV)0unbekannt
21Kirchhoff - WegenerSC Potsdam (BBVV) - VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (BBVV)0unbekannt
22Bartsch - SämischWSG Reform Magdeburg (VVSA) - Wsg Reform (VVSA)9unbekannt
23Berzina - SielerFT Freiburg 1844 (SBVV) - FT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)1unbekannt
24Anspach - HeßlerMTV Rosenheim (BVV)2unbekannt
25Hoeger - PalenczatHeidelbergerTV (NVV) - TuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)0unbekannt
26Hopfe - WeiseSWE Volley-Team Erfurt e.V. (TVV) - Sportverein Rot weiß knau (TVV)0unbekannt
27Schoen - ZiegenmeyerFC Schüttorf 09 (NWVV) - TSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV)8unbekannt
28Molt - NissenEckernförder MTV (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg (SHVV)12unbekannt
29Janke - PawlikTSG KW Boxberg/Weißwasser (SSVB)4unbekannt
30Lengkey - MesserschmidtVSG Lübeck (SHVV) - TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen (SHVV)0WildcardAusrichter
31Plessow - StuckartSG Einheit Zepernick (BBVV)6DVV Punkte
32Bachmeier - WeißTSV TB München (BVV) - TV Altdorf (BVV)2DVV Punkte
Absage/Nachrücker
1Kochanek - MohwinkelSVG Lüneburg (NWVV)2DVV Punkte
2Breitenbach - EbnerMittelrheinvolleys - SG Mittelrheinvolleys (VVRP)0unbekannt
3Kuhlmann - MerxDjk Südwest (WVV) - Djk Südwest Köln (WVV)0unbekannt
4Fischer - TommasiTSV TB München (BVV)0unbekannt
5Delgadillo - SchwandtTuS Kriftel (HVV) - SG Mittelrheinvolleys (VVRP)0unbekannt


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.