AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
112.08.201611:002Kruse - Mohr(1):Grathwol - Seib(24)2:1 (13:15, 15:11, 15:8)
212.08.201611:004Beutel - Schulz(12):Lieb - Tauchert(13)0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
1312.08.201613:155Beutel - Schulz(12):Grathwol - Seib(24)1:2 (15:12, 8:15, 8:15)
1412.08.201613:15CCKruse - Mohr(1):Lieb - Tauchert(13)2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
2512.08.201615:30CCLieb - Tauchert(13):Grathwol - Seib(24)2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
2612.08.201615:305Kruse - Mohr(1):Beutel - Schulz(12)2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
312.08.201611:005Deisel - Schwarz(2):Lässig - Scholz(23)2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
412.08.201611:006Dickau - Fuchs(11):Fischer - Lenk(14)2:1 (15:11, 11:15, 15:9)
1512.08.201613:156Dickau - Fuchs(11):Lässig - Scholz(23)2:1 (6:15, 15:10, 15:9)
1612.08.201613:152Deisel - Schwarz(2):Fischer - Lenk(14)2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
2712.08.201615:306Fischer - Lenk(14):Lässig - Scholz(23)2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
2812.08.201615:302Deisel - Schwarz(2):Dickau - Fuchs(11)2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
512.08.201611:455Bartholome - Greskamp(3):Christ - Thuernagel(22)2:0 (16:14, 15:6)
612.08.201611:456Arnold - Werner(10):Himmel - Schieder(15)1:2 (15:12, 14:16, 13:15)
1712.08.201614:002Arnold - Werner(10):Christ - Thuernagel(22)2:0 (20:18, 15:10)
1812.08.201614:005Bartholome - Greskamp(3):Himmel - Schieder(15)2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
2912.08.201616:152Himmel - Schieder(15):Christ - Thuernagel(22)2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
3012.08.201616:155Bartholome - Greskamp(3):Arnold - Werner(10)2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
712.08.201611:454Lübben - Schumann(4):Malescha - Martin(21)0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
812.08.201611:452Gretzschel - Stöckmann(9):Bock - Klein-Hitpaß(16)0:2 (6:15, 4:15)
1912.08.201614:006Gretzschel - Stöckmann(9):Malescha - Martin(21)1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 7:15)
2012.08.201614:004Lübben - Schumann(4):Bock - Klein-Hitpaß(16)0:2 (8:15, 5:15)
3112.08.201616:156Bock - Klein-Hitpaß(16):Malescha - Martin(21)1:2 (16:18, 15:8, 9:15)
3212.08.201616:154Lübben - Schumann(4):Gretzschel - Stöckmann(9)2:0 (15:3, 15:11)
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
912.08.201612:30CCGünter - Schupritt(5):Korkmaz - Schulz(20)0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
1012.08.201612:305Amann - Buttgereit(8):Briel - Schuchard(17)2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
2112.08.201614:454Amann - Buttgereit(8):Korkmaz - Schulz(20)1:2 (15:17, 15:13, 9:15)
2212.08.201614:455Günter - Schupritt(5):Briel - Schuchard(17)2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
3312.08.201617:00CCBriel - Schuchard(17):Korkmaz - Schulz(20)0:2 (7:15, 7:15)
3412.08.201617:006Günter - Schupritt(5):Amann - Buttgereit(8)2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1112.08.201612:306Elsäßer - Kuhn(6):Kurtze - Vogel(19)1:2 (4:15, 15:9, 10:15)
1212.08.201612:302Schwöppe - Stricker(7):Lefherz - Schreyer(18)2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
2312.08.201614:456Schwöppe - Stricker(7):Kurtze - Vogel(19)0:2 (6:15, 5:15)
2412.08.201614:452Elsäßer - Kuhn(6):Lefherz - Schreyer(18)0:2 (20:22, 8:15)
3512.08.201617:002Lefherz - Schreyer(18):Kurtze - Vogel(19)2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:13)
3612.08.201617:005Elsäßer - Kuhn(6):Schwöppe - Stricker(7)1:2 (15:12, 18:20, 5:15)
Zwischenrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3712.08.201617:45CCLübben - Schumann(4):Amann - Buttgereit(8)2:0 (15:12, 15:4)
3812.08.201617:452Fischer - Lenk(14):Grathwol - Seib(24)0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
Klassifikation Winner 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3913.08.201610:002Amann - Buttgereit(8):Beutel - Schulz(12)1:2 (11:15, 15:9, 13:15)
4013.08.201610:00CCGretzschel - Stöckmann(9):Briel - Schuchard(17)2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:8)
4113.08.201610:005Elsäßer - Kuhn(6):Christ - Thuernagel(22)1:2 (13:15, 15:6, 5:15)
4213.08.201610:006Lässig - Scholz(23):Fischer - Lenk(14)0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Klassifikation Winner 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4313.08.201612:306Beutel - Schulz(12):Gretzschel - Stöckmann(9)1:2 (15:9, 11:15, 13:15)
4413.08.201612:305Christ - Thuernagel(22):Fischer - Lenk(14)2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
Klassifikation Looser 23
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4513.08.201612:304Amann - Buttgereit(8):Briel - Schuchard(17)2:0 (15:13, 19:17)Verl. 23
4613.08.201612:302Elsäßer - Kuhn(6):Lässig - Scholz(23)2:0 (16:14, 16:14)Verl. 23
Klassifikation Looser 21
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4713.08.201614:105Amann - Buttgereit(8):Fischer - Lenk(14)2:0 (15:9, 16:14)Verl. 21
4813.08.201614:106Elsäßer - Kuhn(6):Beutel - Schulz(12)2:0 (15:11, 15:12)Verl. 21
Klassifikation Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4913.08.201615:005Gretzschel - Stöckmann(9):Amann - Buttgereit(8)0:2 (10:15, 8:15)Verl. 19
5013.08.201615:006Christ - Thuernagel(22):Elsäßer - Kuhn(6)2:0 (16:14, 15:13)Verl. 19
Klassifikation Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5113.08.201616:402Amann - Buttgereit(8):Christ - Thuernagel(22)0:2 (13:15, 10:15)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17
Play-Off Winner 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5213.08.201610:502Kruse - Mohr(1):Grathwol - Seib(24)2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
5313.08.201610:505Bock - Klein-Hitpaß(16):Günter - Schupritt(5)2:1 (13:15, 16:14, 15:12)
5413.08.201610:50CCKorkmaz - Schulz(20):Lieb - Tauchert(13)2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
5513.08.201610:506Schwöppe - Stricker(7):Malescha - Martin(21)0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
5613.08.201611:402Bartholome - Greskamp(3):Arnold - Werner(10)1:2 (16:18, 20:18, 8:15)
5713.08.201611:405Dickau - Fuchs(11):Kurtze - Vogel(19)0:2 (9:15, 4:15)
5813.08.201611:406Lefherz - Schreyer(18):Himmel - Schieder(15)1:2 (16:14, 12:15, 7:15)
5913.08.201611:40CCLübben - Schumann(4):Deisel - Schwarz(2)2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Play-Off Winner 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
6013.08.201613:202Kruse - Mohr(1):Bock - Klein-Hitpaß(16)2:0 (15:6, 17:15)
6113.08.201613:20CCKorkmaz - Schulz(20):Malescha - Martin(21)1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 11:15)
6213.08.201613:205Arnold - Werner(10):Kurtze - Vogel(19)2:1 (15:6, 11:15, 15:10)
6313.08.201613:206Himmel - Schieder(15):Lübben - Schumann(4)1:2 (9:15, 17:15, 9:15)
Play-Off Looser 13
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
6413.08.201614:104Deisel - Schwarz(2):Lefherz - Schreyer(18)1:2 (15:9, 12:15, 11:15)Verl. 13
6513.08.201614:102Dickau - Fuchs(11):Bartholome - Greskamp(3)1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 11:15)Verl. 13
6613.08.201615:002Schwöppe - Stricker(7):Lieb - Tauchert(13)0:2 (11:15, 13:15)Verl. 13
6713.08.201615:004Günter - Schupritt(5):Grathwol - Seib(24)2:0 (15:12, 15:12)Verl. 13
Play-Off Looser 9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
6813.08.201615:506Lefherz - Schreyer(18):Bock - Klein-Hitpaß(16)0:2 (4:15, 9:15)Verl. 9
6913.08.201615:505Bartholome - Greskamp(3):Korkmaz - Schulz(20)2:0 (15:9, 15:11)Verl. 9
7013.08.201616:405Lieb - Tauchert(13):Kurtze - Vogel(19)0:2 (10:15, 10:15)Verl. 9
7113.08.201616:406Günter - Schupritt(5):Himmel - Schieder(15)0:2 (10:15, 9:15)Verl. 9
Play-Off Winner 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7213.08.201615:502Kruse - Mohr(1):Malescha - Martin(21)2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
7313.08.201615:50CCArnold - Werner(10):Lübben - Schumann(4)1:2 (15:13, 9:15, 13:15)
Play-Off Looser 7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7413.08.201617:305Bock - Klein-Hitpaß(16):Bartholome - Greskamp(3)2:0 (16:14, 15:12)Verl. 7
7513.08.201617:302Kurtze - Vogel(19):Himmel - Schieder(15)2:1 (9:15, 15:8, 16:14)Verl. 7
Play-Off Looser 5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7614.08.201609:00CCArnold - Werner(10):Bock - Klein-Hitpaß(16)0:2 (11:15, 9:15)Verl. 5
7714.08.201609:002Malescha - Martin(21):Kurtze - Vogel(19)2:0 (15:11, 15:9)Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7814.08.201610:102Kruse - Mohr(1):Bock - Klein-Hitpaß(16)1:2 (7:15, 15:9, 11:15)
7914.08.201610:10CCLübben - Schumann(4):Malescha - Martin(21)0:2 (3:15, 9:15)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8014.08.201612:15CCKruse - Mohr(1):Lübben - Schumann(4)2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:9)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8114.08.201614:00CCBock - Klein-Hitpaß(16):Malescha - Martin(21)2:1 (15:10, 8:15, 15:13)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1