AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Setzliste
PlatzTeamVereinDVV
1Klein-Hitpaß - MüllerDJK TusA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV) - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)303
2Schmitt - SchürholzDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (VLW) - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)198
3Grüne - SchiederMTV 48 Hildesheim (NWVV) - SV Lohhof (BVV)191
4Hassenstein - KunstVCO Hamburg (HVBV) - Vareler TB (NWVV)182
5Dörschug - SchulzDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV) - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP)71
6Weiß - WinklerTurnerbund Weiden Volleyball (BVV) - Regenstauf (BVV)44
7Böttcher - Schulz-ohne- (BVV) - VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen (VVSA)20
8Arnold - RossekSC Potsdam (BBVV)18
9Lieb - StöckmannDresdner SC 1898e.V. (SSVB) - Dresdener SC 1898 (SSVB)15
10Drath - SambaleMTV Rosenheim (BVV) - TUS Holzkirchen (BVV)12
11Finteis - HänleTSG 1873 Eislingen - MTV Stuttgart (VLW)12
12Briel - SchubertTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg (HVV) - VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar (HVV)10
13Bradschetl - RutschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg (HVV)10
14Bernhard - Kruse1 VC Minden (WVV) - SV BW Dingden (WVV)7
15Selivanov - TreudeSC Langenhagen (NWVV) - Oldenburger TB (NWVV)10
16Freytag - StaußSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. (VVB) - SWE Volleyteam Erfurt (TVV)7
17Nestler - StrubbeDSC (SSVB) - DSC5
18Katillus - NeumannBurger VC 99 (VVSA) - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck (VVSA)5
19Schmidt - WernerSWE Volleyteam Erfurt e.V. (TVV) - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck. (VVSA)5
20Henke - KohnVFB ULM (VLW) - VfB Ulm (VLW)4
21Fuchs - RustEimsbüttler Turnverein (HVBV) - SCALA (HVBV)4
22Darashkevich - RoßbachSC Eintracht Berlin e.V. (VVB) - BBSC (VVB)4
23Hesse - VogelKieler TV (SHVV) - Schweriner SC (VMV)2
24Stichlmair - Van Der ZwaanTV Planegg-Krailling (BVV)3
25Overbeck - WessingTuB Bocholt (WVV) - RC Borken-Hoxfeld (WVV)1
26Peters - TheisSV Bad Laer - SV Bad Laer (NWVV)0
27Unger - WernerSWE Volley-Team (TVV) - SWE Volley-Team e.V. (TVV)0
28Berndt - DornheimHeidelberger TV (NVV) - MTV Stuttgart (VLW)0
29Fox - SpäthSSC Freisen (SVV)0
30Dieckemann - Simoneit1. VC Parchim - 1. VC Parchim (VMV)0
31Bühl - DeissenbergerTV Mömlingen (BVV) - TV Bad Tölz (BVV)0
32Jäkel - KrügerEMTV (SHVV)0