(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345678CC
08.08.2019
10:00
Männer - 1
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Fahrland - Schmitz
2:1 (21:8, 17:21, 15:7)
Frauen - 4
Selivanov - Treude
vs
Katillus - Neumann
2:1 (21:16, 19:21, 15:11)
Männer - 2
Kempe - Storz
vs
Pfeifer - Wille
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
Frauen - 2
Freytag - Stauß
vs
Nestler - Strubbe
0:2 (11:21, 14:21)
Männer - 3
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Feistauer - Weißmann
2:0 (21:9, 21:14)
Frauen - 3
Schmitt - Schürholz
vs
Bühl - Deissenberger
2:0 (21:7, 21:8)
Männer - 4
Lorenzen - Schlicht
vs
Reichelt - Winkhaus
2:0 (21:12, 21:8)
Frauen - 1
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Jäkel - Krüger
2:0 (21:4, 21:5)
08.08.2019
11:00
Männer - 5
Held - Lübbert
vs
Suche - Vogt
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
Frauen - 8
Bradschetl - Rutsch
vs
Henke - Kohn
0:2 (11:21, 7:21)
Männer - 6
Brentel - Reusch
vs
Nanka - Zoll
2:0 (22:20, 21:10)
Frauen - 6
Bernhard - Kruse
vs
Schmidt - Werner
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
Männer - 7
Bils - Salimi
vs
Bache - Pohl
2:0 (21:17, 24:22)
Frauen - 7
Hassenstein - Kunst
vs
Fox - Späth
2:0 (21:11, 21:8)
Männer - 8
Kössler - Koßmann
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
0:2 (15:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 5
Grüne - Schieder
vs
Dieckemann - Simoneit
2:0 (21:7, 21:8)
08.08.2019
12:00
Männer - 12
Dobbertin - Weber
vs
Huster - Keetman
2:1 (10:21, 21:17, 15:10)
Frauen - 9
Dörschug - Schulz
vs
Berndt - Dornheim
2:0 (21:12, 21:9)
Männer - 10
Buße - Jahn
vs
Gebauer - Naumann
2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
Frauen - 10
Briel - Schubert
vs
Fuchs - Rust
1:2 (13:21, 21:15, 6:15)
Männer - 11
Hoffmann - Püschmann
vs
Jezierski - Lindloff
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Frauen - 11
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Unger - Werner
2:0 (21:10, 21:11)
Frauen - 12
Finteis - Hänle
vs
Darashkevich - Roßbach
2:0 (21:11, 21:14)
Männer - 9
Huber - Urban
vs
Michaelsen - Yasar
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
08.08.2019
13:00
Männer - 13
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Nückel - Schmelzer
2:0 (21:10, 21:18)
Frauen - 13
Böttcher - Schulz
vs
Peters - Theis
2:1 (21:16, 16:21, 15:10)
Männer - 14
Besenböck - Küchenhoff
vs
Felber - Fernandez Gruber
2:0 (21:8, 21:12)
Frauen - 14
Drath - Sambale
vs
Hesse - Vogel
2:0 (21:17, 23:21)
Männer - 16
Mattmüller - Stieper
vs
Eibl - Korbankolev
2:0 (21:13, 29:27)
Frauen - 15
Arnold - Rossek
vs
Overbeck - Wessing
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Frauen - 16
Lieb - Stöckmann
vs
Stichlmair - Van Der Zwaan
2:0 (21:11, 21:15)
Männer - 15
Gnilitza - Klooss
vs
Duse - Hansen
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
08.08.2019
14:00
Männer - 17
Kempe - Storz
vs
Fahrland - Schmitz
0:2 (14:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 17
Freytag - Stauß
vs
Jäkel - Krüger
2:0 (21:6, 21:15)
Männer - 18
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Pfeifer - Wille
2:0 (21:10, 21:6)
Frauen - 18
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Nestler - Strubbe
2:0 (21:9, 21:18)
Männer - 19
Lorenzen - Schlicht
vs
Feistauer - Weißmann
2:0 (21:16, 21:9)
Frauen - 19
Selivanov - Treude
vs
Bühl - Deissenberger
2:0 (21:14, 21:7)
Männer - 20
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Reichelt - Winkhaus
2:0 (21:5, 21:4)
Frauen - 20
Schmitt - Schürholz
vs
Katillus - Neumann
2:0 (21:5, 21:9)
08.08.2019
15:00
Männer - 21
Brentel - Reusch
vs
Suche - Vogt
2:0 (21:13, 21:10)
Frauen - 21
Bernhard - Kruse
vs
Dieckemann - Simoneit
2:1 (25:27, 21:12, 15:7)
Männer - 22
Held - Lübbert
vs
Nanka - Zoll
2:0 (21:17, 27:25)
Frauen - 24
Hassenstein - Kunst
vs
Henke - Kohn
2:1 (15:21, 21:16, 15:11)
Männer - 23
Kössler - Koßmann
vs
Bache - Pohl
1:2 (21:17, 18:21, 7:15)
Frauen - 23
Bradschetl - Rutsch
vs
Fox - Späth
2:0 (21:13, 21:19)
Männer - 24
Bils - Salimi
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
Frauen - 22
Grüne - Schieder
vs
Schmidt - Werner
2:0 (21:7, 21:5)
08.08.2019
16:00
Männer - 28
Hoffmann - Püschmann
vs
Huster - Keetman
0:2 (17:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 25
Briel - Schubert
vs
Berndt - Dornheim
2:1 (26:28, 22:20, 15:5)
Männer - 26
Huber - Urban
vs
Gebauer - Naumann
2:0 (21:8, 21:9)
Frauen - 26
Dörschug - Schulz
vs
Fuchs - Rust
2:1 (19:21, 21:16, 15:8)
Männer - 27
Dobbertin - Weber
vs
Jezierski - Lindloff
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
Frauen - 27
Finteis - Hänle
vs
Unger - Werner
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
Frauen - 28
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Darashkevich - Roßbach
2:0 (21:17, 21:12)
Männer - 25
Buße - Jahn
vs
Michaelsen - Yasar
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
08.08.2019
17:00
Männer - 29
Besenböck - Küchenhoff
vs
Nückel - Schmelzer
2:0 (21:12, 21:12)
Frauen - 29
Drath - Sambale
vs
Peters - Theis
2:0 (21:10, 21:6)
Männer - 30
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Felber - Fernandez Gruber
2:0 (21:6, 21:5)
Frauen - 30
Böttcher - Schulz
vs
Hesse - Vogel
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
Männer - 32
Gnilitza - Klooss
vs
Eibl - Korbankolev
2:1 (15:21, 21:13, 15:6)
Frauen - 31
Lieb - Stöckmann
vs
Overbeck - Wessing
2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
Frauen - 32
Arnold - Rossek
vs
Stichlmair - Van Der Zwaan
2:0 (21:16, 21:9)
Männer - 31
Mattmüller - Stieper
vs
Duse - Hansen
2:0 (24:22, 25:23)
09.08.2019
9:00
Frauen - 33
Nestler - Strubbe
vs
Jäkel - Krüger
2:0 (21:19, 21:10)
Frauen - 36
Schmitt - Schürholz
vs
Selivanov - Treude
2:0 (21:9, 21:11)
Frauen - 35
Katillus - Neumann
vs
Bühl - Deissenberger
2:1 (19:21, 23:21, 15:9)
Frauen - 34
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Freytag - Stauß
2:0 (21:11, 21:10)
09.08.2019
10:00
Männer - 33
Pfeifer - Wille
vs
Fahrland - Schmitz
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 37
Schmidt - Werner
vs
Dieckemann - Simoneit
1:2 (18:21, 21:19, 12:15)
Frauen - 40
Hassenstein - Kunst
vs
Bradschetl - Rutsch
2:0 (21:10, 21:5)
Männer - 35
Reichelt - Winkhaus
vs
Feistauer - Weißmann
0:2 (10:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 39
Henke - Kohn
vs
Fox - Späth
2:0 (21:9, 21:9)
Männer - 36
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Lorenzen - Schlicht
2:0 (21:11, 21:14)
Frauen - 38
Grüne - Schieder
vs
Bernhard - Kruse
2:0 (21:14, 21:12)
Männer - 34
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Kempe - Storz
2:0 (21:12, 21:6)
09.08.2019
11:00
Männer - 37
Nanka - Zoll
vs
Suche - Vogt
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
Frauen - 41
Fuchs - Rust
vs
Berndt - Dornheim
2:0 (22:20, 21:19)
Männer - 38
Held - Lübbert
vs
Brentel - Reusch
0:2 (25:27, 17:21)
Frauen - 42
Dörschug - Schulz
vs
Briel - Schubert
2:0 (21:14, 21:10)
Männer - 39
Mohwinkel - Pundt
vs
Bache - Pohl
2:0 (21:11, 21:16)
Frauen - 43
Darashkevich - Roßbach
vs
Unger - Werner
2:0 (21:17, 21:11)
Frauen - 44
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Finteis - Hänle
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
Männer - 40
Bils - Salimi
vs
Kössler - Koßmann
2:0 (21:12, 21:13)
09.08.2019
12:00
Männer - 44
Hoffmann - Püschmann
vs
Dobbertin - Weber
0:2 (16:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 45
Hesse - Vogel
vs
Peters - Theis
2:0 (21:4, 21:15)
Männer - 42
Huber - Urban
vs
Buße - Jahn
2:0 (21:10, 21:17)
Frauen - 46
Böttcher - Schulz
vs
Drath - Sambale
0:2 (13:21, 12:21)
Männer - 43
Huster - Keetman
vs
Jezierski - Lindloff
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
Frauen - 47
Stichlmair - Van Der Zwaan
vs
Overbeck - Wessing
0:2 (19:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 48
Arnold - Rossek
vs
Lieb - Stöckmann
1:2 (20:22, 21:13, 6:15)
Männer - 41
Gebauer - Naumann
vs
Michaelsen - Yasar
0:2 (17:21, 10:21)
09.08.2019
13:00
Männer - 45
Felber - Fernandez Gruber
vs
Nückel - Schmelzer
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
Männer - 46
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Besenböck - Küchenhoff
0:2 (11:21, 18:21)
Männer - 48
Gnilitza - Klooss
vs
Mattmüller - Stieper
1:2 (22:20, 19:21, 9:15)
Männer - 47
Eibl - Korbankolev
vs
Duse - Hansen
2:1 (21:18, 22:24, 15:12)
09.08.2019
14:00
Frauen - 49
Briel - Schubert
vs
Weiß - Winkler
0:2 (13:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 50
Dieckemann - Simoneit
vs
Henke - Kohn
0:2 (18:21, 8:21)
Frauen - 51
Nestler - Strubbe
vs
Katillus - Neumann
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
Frauen - 52
Overbeck - Wessing
vs
Hesse - Vogel
1:2 (19:21, 21:14, 13:15)
09.08.2019
15:00
Männer - 49
Michaelsen - Yasar
vs
Huster - Keetman
2:1 (14:21, 23:21, 15:12)
Frauen - 53
Arnold - Rossek
vs
Böttcher - Schulz
2:1 (21:15, 15:21, 15:13)
Männer - 50
Nanka - Zoll
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
0:2 (12:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 54
Selivanov - Treude
vs
Freytag - Stauß
0:2 (25:27, 19:21)
Männer - 51
Fahrland - Schmitz
vs
Feistauer - Weißmann
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
Frauen - 55
Bernhard - Kruse
vs
Bradschetl - Rutsch
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
Männer - 52
Eibl - Korbankolev
vs
Gilbrich - Sittner
0:2 (17:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 56
Fuchs - Rust
vs
Darashkevich - Roßbach
2:1 (21:14, 17:21, 15:11)
09.08.2019
16:00
Männer - 53
Gnilitza - Klooss
vs
Nückel - Schmelzer
2:0 (21:10, 21:13)
Frauen - 89
Jäkel - Krüger
vs
Briel - Schubert
0:2 (9:21, 12:21)
Männer - 54
Lorenzen - Schlicht
vs
Kempe - Storz
1:2 (21:19, 23:25, 9:15)
Frauen - 90
Stichlmair - Van Der Zwaan
vs
Dieckemann - Simoneit
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
Männer - 55
Held - Lübbert
vs
Bache - Pohl
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
Frauen - 91
Berndt - Dornheim
vs
Katillus - Neumann
2:1 (22:20, 20:22, 18:16)
Frauen - 92
Fox - Späth
vs
Overbeck - Wessing
0:2 (17:21, 10:21)
Männer - 56
Buße - Jahn
vs
Hoffmann - Püschmann
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
09.08.2019
17:00
Männer - 89
Pfeifer - Wille
vs
Huster - Keetman
0:2 (8:21, 11:21)
Frauen - 93
Schmidt - Werner
vs
Böttcher - Schulz
0:2 (11:21, 14:21)
Männer - 90
Duse - Hansen
vs
Nanka - Zoll
1:2 (27:25, 18:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 94
Unger - Werner
vs
Selivanov - Treude
0:2 (13:21, 15:21)
Männer - 91
Gebauer - Naumann
vs
Feistauer - Weißmann
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
Frauen - 95
Peters - Theis
vs
Bradschetl - Rutsch
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
Frauen - 96
Bühl - Deissenberger
vs
Darashkevich - Roßbach
0:2 (13:21, 16:21)
Männer - 92
Kössler - Koßmann
vs
Eibl - Korbankolev
1:2 (16:21, 21:19, 11:15)
09.08.2019
18:00
Männer - 93
Suche - Vogt
vs
Nückel - Schmelzer
2:0 (21:13, 21:6)
Männer - 94
Jezierski - Lindloff
vs
Lorenzen - Schlicht
0:2 (14:21, 19:21)
Männer - 95
Felber - Fernandez Gruber
vs
Bache - Pohl
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
Männer - 96
Reichelt - Winkhaus
vs
Hoffmann - Püschmann
0:2 (4:21, 10:21)
10.08.2019
9:00
Männer - 57
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Michaelsen - Yasar
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
Frauen - 57
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Weiß - Winkler
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
Männer - 58
Mattmüller - Stieper
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
2:1 (21:17, 10:21, 15:13)
Frauen - 58
Lieb - Stöckmann
vs
Henke - Kohn
0:2 (20:22, 18:21)
Männer - 59
Huber - Urban
vs
Fahrland - Schmitz
2:0 (24:22, 23:21)
Frauen - 59
Dörschug - Schulz
vs
Nestler - Strubbe
2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:8)
Männer - 60
Bils - Salimi
vs
Gilbrich - Sittner
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
Frauen - 60
Hassenstein - Kunst
vs
Hesse - Vogel
2:0 (21:17, 21:11)
10.08.2019
10:00
Männer - 61
Brentel - Reusch
vs
Gnilitza - Klooss
1:2 (23:21, 23:25, 11:15)
Frauen - 61
Grüne - Schieder
vs
Arnold - Rossek
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
Männer - 62
Dobbertin - Weber
vs
Kempe - Storz
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Frauen - 62
Finteis - Hänle
vs
Freytag - Stauß
2:1 (25:27, 21:18, 16:14)
Männer - 63
Besenböck - Küchenhoff
vs
Held - Lübbert
1:2 (14:21, 21:19, 10:15)
Frauen - 63
Drath - Sambale
vs
Bernhard - Kruse
1:2 (20:22, 23:21, 15:17)
Männer - 64
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Buße - Jahn
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Frauen - 64
Schmitt - Schürholz
vs
Fuchs - Rust
2:0 (21:13, 21:11)
10.08.2019
11:00
Männer - 97
Huster - Keetman
vs
Nanka - Zoll
2:1 (14:21, 21:14, 15:12)
Frauen - 97
Briel - Schubert
vs
Stichlmair - Van Der Zwaan
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
Männer - 98
Gebauer - Naumann
vs
Eibl - Korbankolev
0:2 (17:21, 12:21)
Frauen - 98
Berndt - Dornheim
vs
Overbeck - Wessing
1:2 (18:21, 21:17, 14:16)
Männer - 99
Suche - Vogt
vs
Lorenzen - Schlicht
2:1 (21:13, 19:21, 15:10)
Frauen - 99
Böttcher - Schulz
vs
Selivanov - Treude
Verletzung A
Frauen - 100
Peters - Theis
vs
Darashkevich - Roßbach
0:2 (14:21, 15:21)
Männer - 100
Bache - Pohl
vs
Hoffmann - Püschmann
2:0 (21:11, 22:20)
10.08.2019
12:00
Männer - 77
Michaelsen - Yasar
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
0:2 (14:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 77
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Lieb - Stöckmann
1:2 (14:21, 21:17, 14:16)
Männer - 78
Fahrland - Schmitz
vs
Gilbrich - Sittner
0:2 (19:21, 24:26)
Frauen - 78
Nestler - Strubbe
vs
Hesse - Vogel
2:0 (21:11, 21:13)
Männer - 79
Brentel - Reusch
vs
Kempe - Storz
2:0 (21:8, 21:17)
Frauen - 79
Arnold - Rossek
vs
Freytag - Stauß
0:2 (20:22, 14:21)
Frauen - 80
Drath - Sambale
vs
Fuchs - Rust
2:0 (21:5, 21:16)
Männer - 80
Besenböck - Küchenhoff
vs
Buße - Jahn
1:2 (21:16, 23:25, 12:15)
10.08.2019
13:00
Frauen - 66
Dörschug - Schulz
vs
Hassenstein - Kunst
0:2 (13:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 67
Grüne - Schieder
vs
Finteis - Hänle
2:0 (21:11, 21:18)
Frauen - 68
Bernhard - Kruse
vs
Schmitt - Schürholz
Verletzung A
Frauen - 65
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Henke - Kohn
2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:7)
10.08.2019
14:00
Männer - 66
Huber - Urban
vs
Bils - Salimi
2:1 (13:21, 21:18, 15:12)
Männer - 67
Gnilitza - Klooss
vs
Dobbertin - Weber
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Männer - 68
Held - Lübbert
vs
Deutloff - Rösler
0:2 (17:21, 17:21)
Männer - 65
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Mattmüller - Stieper
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
10.08.2019
15:00
Männer - 86
Kempe - Storz
vs
Besenböck - Küchenhoff
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 85
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Hesse - Vogel
2:1 (17:21, 21:13, 15:12)
Männer - 102
Suche - Vogt
vs
Bache - Pohl
1:2 (19:21, 21:19, 7:15)
Frauen - 86
Arnold - Rossek
vs
Fuchs - Rust
1:2 (13:21, 21:19, 9:15)
Männer - 101
Huster - Keetman
vs
Eibl - Korbankolev
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
Frauen - 101
Stichlmair - Van Der Zwaan
vs
Overbeck - Wessing
1:2 (19:21, 21:16, 9:15)
Frauen - 102
Selivanov - Treude
vs
Darashkevich - Roßbach
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
Männer - 85
Michaelsen - Yasar
vs
Fahrland - Schmitz
1:2 (15:21, 21:19, 10:15)
10.08.2019
16:00
Männer - 73
Mattmüller - Stieper
vs
Bils - Salimi
0:2 (15:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 74
Finteis - Hänle
vs
Bernhard - Kruse
2:0 (21:9, 21:18)
Männer - 74
Dobbertin - Weber
vs
Held - Lübbert
1:2 (21:16, 17:21, 13:15)
Frauen - 81
Lieb - Stöckmann
vs
Nestler - Strubbe
1:2 (21:13, 17:21, 13:15)
Männer - 81
Mohwinkel - Pundt
vs
Gilbrich - Sittner
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
Frauen - 82
Freytag - Stauß
vs
Drath - Sambale
0:2 (12:21, 9:21)
Männer - 82
Brentel - Reusch
vs
Buße - Jahn
2:0 (22:20, 21:9)
Frauen - 73
Henke - Kohn
vs
Dörschug - Schulz
2:0 (21:10, 21:15)
10.08.2019
18:00
Männer - 83
Gilbrich - Sittner
vs
Buße - Jahn
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
Frauen - 103
Overbeck - Wessing
vs
Darashkevich - Roßbach
2:0 (21:13, 21:11)
Männer - 88
Fahrland - Schmitz
vs
Besenböck - Küchenhoff
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 87
Hesse - Vogel
vs
Arnold - Rossek
Verletzung A
Männer - 87
Michaelsen - Yasar
vs
Kempe - Storz
2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:10)
Frauen - 88
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Fuchs - Rust
2:0 (22:20, 21:19)
Männer - 103
Huster - Keetman
vs
Bache - Pohl
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
Frauen - 83
Lieb - Stöckmann
vs
Freytag - Stauß
2:1 (21:19, 16:21, 15:11)
10.08.2019
19:00
Männer - 76
Bils - Salimi
vs
Held - Lübbert
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 75
Dörschug - Schulz
vs
Bernhard - Kruse
2:0 (21:11, 21:13)
Männer - 75
Mattmüller - Stieper
vs
Dobbertin - Weber
2:0 (21:16, 25:23)
Frauen - 84
Nestler - Strubbe
vs
Drath - Sambale
2:1 (20:22, 21:17, 15:7)
Männer - 84
Mohwinkel - Pundt
vs
Brentel - Reusch
2:0 (22:20, 21:16)
Frauen - 76
Henke - Kohn
vs
Finteis - Hänle
2:1 (21:16, 26:28, 15:10)
11.08.2019
9:30
Frauen - 70
Grüne - Schieder
vs
Schmitt - Schürholz
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 69
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Hassenstein - Kunst
2:1 (21:19, 25:27, 15:12)
11.08.2019
10:30
Männer - 70
Gnilitza - Klooss
vs
Deutloff - Rösler
1:2 (21:17, 14:21, 14:16)
Männer - 69
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Huber - Urban
0:2 (16:21, 24:26)
11.08.2019
11:30
Frauen - 71
Hassenstein - Kunst
vs
Grüne - Schieder
1:2 (16:21, 21:17, 13:15)
11.08.2019
12:30
Männer - 71
Lorenz - Wüst
vs
Gnilitza - Klooss
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
11.08.2019
13:30
Frauen - 72
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Schmitt - Schürholz
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
11.08.2019
14:30
Männer - 72
Huber - Urban
vs
Deutloff - Rösler
0:2 (16:21, 12:21)