AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Setzliste
PlatzTeamVereinDVV
1Lorenz - WüstKieler TV (SHVV) - VFK Südwest Berlin (VVB)103
2Deutloff - RöslerL.E. Volleys (SSVB) - VC Dresden (SSVB)85
3Held - LübbertDJK TuSA06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)32
4Bils - SalimiBeach & Volley (WVV)19
5Huber - UrbanMTV Ingolstadt (BVV) - TSV Niederviehbach (BVV)3
6Hoffmann - PüschmannTSV Speyer (VVRP) - VC Dresden e.V. (SSVB)2
7Gilbrich - SittnerVC Dresden (SSVB)2
8Gnilitza - KloossKSC Asahi Spremberg e.V. (BBVV) - Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen e.V (BBVV)2
9Mattmüller - StieperFT1844 Freiburg (SBVV) - SC Weiler (VLW)1
10Besenböck - KüchenhoffASV Dachau (BVV) - MTV München (BVV)1
11Dobbertin - WeberTV BadSalzig (VVRP) - TSV Speyer (VVRP)1
12Buße - JahnEimsbütteler TV (HVBV) - Schweriner SC (VMV)1
13Kössler - KoßmannBerliner TSC (VVB) - BTSC (VVB)0
14Brentel - ReuschVfB Friedrichshafen (VLW) - Tv Rottenburg (VLW)0
15Lorenzen - SchlichtKieler TV (SHVV)0
16Kempe - StorzUSC Konstanz (SBVV) - TV Kappelrodeck (NVV)0
17Pfeifer - WilleTV 1862 Biedenkopf e.V. (HVV) - TV Biedenkopf (HVV)0
18Reichelt - WinkhausPSV Wismar (VMV) - SV Warnemünde (VMV)0
19Nanka - ZollVC Amberg (BVV) - VC DJK Amberg (BVV)0
20Mohwinkel - PundtSVG Lüneburg (NWVV) - Vsg Ammerland (NWVV)4
21Gebauer - Naumann1. VSV Jena (TVV) - Geraer-Volleyballclub (TVV)0
22Huster - KeetmanL.E. Volleys (SSVB)0
23Felber - Fernandez GruberFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV) - Ft 1844 (SBVV)0
24Eibl - KorbankolevVSC Donauwörth (BVV) - SSV Bobingen (BVV)0
25Duse - HansenKieler TV (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg/Adelby (SHVV)0
26Nückel - SchmelzerTV Waldgirmes (HVV) - TuS Kriftel (HVV)0
27Jezierski - LindloffFC St.Pauli (HVBV) - FC St. Pauli (HVBV)0
28Michaelsen - YasarKieler TV (SHVV)0
29Bache - PohlMTV München (BVV)0
30Suche - VogtUSV TU Dresden (SSVB) - VC Dresden (SSVB)0
31Feistauer - WeißmannDJK-Augsburg-hochzoll (BVV) - TSV Weißenhorn (BVV)0
32Fahrland - SchmitzTuB Bocholt 1907 e.V. (WVV)0