AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Arnold - RossekSC Potsdam (BBVV)
Berndt - DornheimHeidelberger TV (NVV) - MTV Stuttgart (VLW)
Bernhard - Kruse1 VC Minden (WVV) - SV BW Dingden (WVV)
Böttcher - Schulz-ohne- (BVV) - VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen (VVSA)
Bradschetl - RutschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg (HVV)
Briel - SchubertTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg (HVV) - VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar (HVV)
Bühl - DeissenbergerTV Mömlingen (BVV) - TV Bad Tölz (BVV)
Busch - HojaMTV Rosenheim (BVV) - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)
Darashkevich - RoßbachSC Eintracht Berlin e.V. (VVB) - BBSC (VVB)
Dieckemann - Simoneit1. VC Parchim - 1. VC Parchim (VMV)
Dod - TorosluTV Niederstetten (VLW) - TSG Wiesloch (NVV)
Dörschug - SchulzDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV) - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP)
Drath - SambaleMTV Rosenheim (BVV) - TUS Holzkirchen (BVV)
Finteis - HänleTSG 1873 Eislingen - MTV Stuttgart (VLW)
Fox - SpäthSSC Freisen (SVV)
Freytag - StaußSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. (VVB) - SWE Volleyteam Erfurt (TVV)
Fuchs - RustEimsbüttler Turnverein (HVBV) - SCALA (HVBV)
Grüne - SchiederMTV 48 Hildesheim (NWVV) - SV Lohhof (BVV)
Hassenstein - KunstVCO Hamburg (HVBV) - Vareler TB (NWVV)
Henke - KohnVFB ULM (VLW) - VfB Ulm (VLW)
Hesse - VogelKieler TV (SHVV) - Schweriner SC (VMV)
Jäkel - KrügerEMTV (SHVV)
Jäkel - KrügerEMTV (SHVV)
Katillus - NeumannBurger VC 99 (VVSA) - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck (VVSA)
Klein-Hitpaß - MüllerDJK TusA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV) - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)
Krosigk - SteffensVG WiWa Hamburg (HVBV) - VT Hamburg (HVBV)
Lieb - StöckmannDresdner SC 1898e.V. (SSVB) - Dresdener SC 1898 (SSVB)
Nestler - StrubbeDSC (SSVB) - DSC
Overbeck - WessingTuB Bocholt (WVV) - RC Borken-Hoxfeld (WVV)
Peters - TheisSV Bad Laer - SV Bad Laer (NWVV)
Schmidt - WernerSWE Volleyteam Erfurt e.V. (TVV) - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck. (VVSA)
Schmitt - SchürholzDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (VLW) - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)
Selivanov - TreudeSC Langenhagen (NWVV) - Oldenburger TB (NWVV)
Stichlmair - Van Der ZwaanTV Planegg-Krailling (BVV)
Unger - WernerSWE Volley-Team (TVV) - SWE Volley-Team e.V. (TVV)
Weiß - WinklerTurnerbund Weiden Volleyball (BVV) - Regenstauf (BVV)