AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Frauen-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Andrae - PoppKuzbass Kemerovo - Tours VB
Backhaus - RomundTSC Münster
BakumovskiBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
Bargmann - SieversKMTV Eagles Kiel
Becker - GrabowskiTG Rüsselsheim - TSV Frankenberg
Beck - SchlegelSB Bayern 07 Nürnberg
Begemann - WernitzTSG Solingen Volleys
Bergmann - StielTC Hameln
Betzien - StorkVCO Berlin - VCO Hamburg
Bevers - GeukesTuB Bocholt - KMTV Eagles KIEL
Bierwirth - MaaßSV Stahl Unterwellenborn - USC Braunschweig
Brüggemann - ManzeckVC Olympia Hamburg - 1. VC Norderstedt
Daniels - SteffenDJK Delbrück
Dittelbach - KorengTSV Sankt Peter- Ording - KMTV Eagles
Dollinger - SchröderTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Doranth - HauserTSV Herrsching
Drößler - GötzVC Olympia Berlin
Elsner - KocianVC Bottrop 90 - evivo Düren
Hebling - WolfVC Olympia Berlin - VIF
Heinemann - SchulzVfL Weimar - HSV Wernigerode
Hellmuth - KlassSV Lindow/Gransee - SV Fellbach
Herbst - MöbiusSV Bayer Wuppertal - 1. Beachclub Elsterwerda
Hinrichsen - MüllerKMTV Eagles KIEL
Hurler - SchweikartTSV Friedberg
Itzigehl - Ojeda DapiaggiTKC Wriezen - ARG
Jagusch - RudolphSV Warnemünde - active beach
Karpa - KrügerVC Olympia Hamburg - Schweriner SC
Ketelsen - MäurerKMTV Eagles Kiel - VCO Berlin
Köhler - LohmannSVG Lüneburg - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Krieblin - SprengerKMTV Eagles Kiel - VC Stralsund
Krückeberg - OppelBeachandCamp e.V. Dresden - DSSV Dresden
LückemeierSV Fellbach
Lüdje - SchneiderVCO Berlin - TV Waldgirmes
Matthießen - RohdeFT Adler Kiel - KMTV Eagles KIEL
PeiskeTSV Friedberg
Poniewaz - PoniewazTV 01 Bohmte e.V.
Prüsener - WackerGenerali Unterhaching - SG Rodheim
Schmidt - WolfTuS Durmersheim - TV Salmünster 1903 e.V.
Schober - SchreiberVC Dresden
Schümann - StorkFT Adler Kiel - VCO Hamburg
Schwarz - WulffHamburger SV - FC St. Pauli
Stefanski - VoigtTV Rottenburg - 1. BVV Dresden
WestphalSCC Berlin
Wittmüss - WittmüssEckernförder MTV