(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
02.08.2013
13:00
Männer - 2
Karpa - Krüger
vs
Jagusch - Rudolph
2:0 (15:13, 19:17)
Frauen - 2
Hellmich - Paß
vs
Heinrichsen - Wurl
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Frauen - 7
Hinrichsen - Hinrichsen
vs
Galindo - Galindo
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
Männer - 7
Beck - Schlegel
vs
Matthießen - Rohde
1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 12:15)
02.08.2013
13:45
Männer - 10
Lüdje - Schneider
vs
Betzien - Stork
0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 10
Bentrup - Hellmich
vs
Schneider - Schreiber
2:1 (15:12, 9:15, 15:10)
Frauen - 11
Koszowski - Wigger
vs
Hoja - Rossek
1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 10:15)
Männer - 11
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Krieblin - Sprenger
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
02.08.2013
14:30
Männer - 9
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Karpa - Krüger
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
Frauen - 9
Gutermann - Karnbaum
vs
Hellmich - Paß
2:0 (15:8, 15:4)
Frauen - 12
Galindo - Galindo
vs
Batschkus - Glor
2:1 (15:4, 11:15, 15:8)
Männer - 12
Matthießen - Rohde
vs
Prüsener - Wacker
0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
02.08.2013
15:15
Männer - 20
Beck - Schlegel
vs
Karpa - Krüger
1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 16:18)
Frauen - 20
Hinrichsen - Hinrichsen
vs
Hellmich - Paß
2:0 (16:14, 15:7)
Frauen - 17
Heinrichsen - Wurl
vs
Batschkus - Glor
0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
Männer - 17
Jagusch - Rudolph
vs
Matthießen - Rohde
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
02.08.2013
16:00
Männer - 21
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Betzien - Stork
2:1 (6:15, 15:13, 15:10)
Frauen - 21
Gutermann - Karnbaum
vs
Bentrup - Hellmich
2:1 (15:10, 10:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 22
Hoja - Rossek
vs
Galindo - Galindo
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
Männer - 22
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Prüsener - Wacker
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
02.08.2013
16:45
Männer - 23
Krieblin - Sprenger
vs
Matthießen - Rohde
0:2 (17:19, 7:15)
Frauen - 23
Koszowski - Wigger
vs
Batschkus - Glor
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
Frauen - 24
Hinrichsen - Hinrichsen
vs
Schneider - Schreiber
0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
Männer - 24
Karpa - Krüger
vs
Lüdje - Schneider
2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 15:9)
02.08.2013
17:30
Männer - 26
Betzien - Stork
vs
Matthießen - Rohde
1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 14:16)
Frauen - 26
Bentrup - Hellmich
vs
Koszowski - Wigger
2:0 (20:18, 15:12)
Frauen - 25
Hoja - Rossek
vs
Schneider - Schreiber
0:2 (15:17, 12:15)
Männer - 25
Prüsener - Wacker
vs
Karpa - Krüger
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
03.08.2013
09:00
Frauen - 1
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Bentrup - Hellmich
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
Frauen - 2
Henry - Schulz
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
2:0 (21:16, 22:20)
Frauen - 3
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Hüttermann - Matthes
1:2 (21:18, 16:21, 7:15)
Frauen - 4
Höppner - Wilkerling
vs
Laboureur - Sude
0:2 (18:21, 9:21)
03.08.2013
09:50
Frauen - 8
Schneider - Schreiber
vs
Aulenbrock - Behlen
1:2 (21:23, 21:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 5
Culav - Tillmann
vs
Gutermann - Karnbaum
2:0 (21:8, 21:15)
Frauen - 6
Galindo - Galindo
vs
Heinemann - Riedel
0:2 (16:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 7
Büttner - Niemczyk
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
1:2 (21:18, 16:21, 10:15)
03.08.2013
10:40
Männer - 1
Dittelbach - Koreng
vs
Bevers - Geukes
2:0 (21:13, 21:14)
Männer - 2
Schwarz - Wulff
vs
Hellmuth - Klass
2:1 (14:21, 28:26, 15:10)
Männer - 3
Backhaus - Romund
vs
Prüsener - Wacker
0:2 (24:26, 22:24)
Männer - 4
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (22:20, 13:21, 21:19)
03.08.2013
11:30
Männer - 8
Matthießen - Rohde
vs
Dollinger - Schröder
0:2 (15:21, 15:21)
Männer - 5
Bergmann - Stiel
vs
Bargmann - Sievers
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
Männer - 6
Andrae - Popp
vs
Becker - Grabowski
2:1 (19:21, 21:11, 15:12)
Männer - 7
Köhler - Lohmann
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
2:1 (10:21, 21:15, 15:11)
03.08.2013
12:20
Frauen - 9
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Henry - Schulz
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
Frauen - 10
Hüttermann - Matthes
vs
Laboureur - Sude
0:2 (16:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 13
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Bentrup - Hellmich
0:2 (18:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 14
Höppner - Wilkerling
vs
Behrens - Seyfferth
1:2 (21:19, 17:21, 13:15)
03.08.2013
13:15
Frauen - 12
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Aulenbrock - Behlen
1:2 (21:19, 11:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 11
Culav - Tillmann
vs
Heinemann - Riedel
1:2 (18:21, 21:16, 15:17)
Frauen - 15
Galindo - Galindo
vs
Gutermann - Karnbaum
2:0 (21:11, 21:18)
Frauen - 16
Schneider - Schreiber
vs
Büttner - Niemczyk
0:2 (16:21, 14:21)
03.08.2013
14:10
Männer - 9
Dittelbach - Koreng
vs
Schwarz - Wulff
2:0 (35:33, 21:19)
Männer - 10
Prüsener - Wacker
vs
Doranth - Hauser
2:0 (21:14, 21:10)
Männer - 13
Hellmuth - Klass
vs
Bevers - Geukes
2:0 (21:7, 21:12)
Männer - 14
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Backhaus - Romund
1:2 (17:21, 21:18, 10:15)
03.08.2013
15:05
Männer - 12
Köhler - Lohmann
vs
Dollinger - Schröder
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
Männer - 11
Bergmann - Stiel
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (17:21, 11:21)
Männer - 15
Becker - Grabowski
vs
Bargmann - Sievers
2:1 (21:14, 14:21, 17:15)
Männer - 16
Matthießen - Rohde
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
0:2 (20:22, 19:21)
03.08.2013
16:00
Frauen - 21
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Laboureur - Sude
1:2 (19:21, 21:12, 8:15)
Frauen - 17
Bentrup - Hellmich
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
1:2 (18:21, 21:18, 8:15)
Frauen - 18
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Culav - Tillmann
0:2 (17:21, 11:21)
Frauen - 19
Galindo - Galindo
vs
Hüttermann - Matthes
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
03.08.2013
16:55
Frauen - 22
Heinemann - Riedel
vs
Aulenbrock - Behlen
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
Frauen - 20
Büttner - Niemczyk
vs
Henry - Schulz
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
Männer - 17
Hellmuth - Klass
vs
Köhler - Lohmann
0:2 (6:21, 16:21)
Männer - 18
Backhaus - Romund
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
2:0 (24:22, 21:14)
03.08.2013
17:50
Männer - 21
Dittelbach - Koreng
vs
Prüsener - Wacker
2:1 (21:12, 21:23, 15:3)
Frauen - 23
Culav - Tillmann
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:0 (21:15, 21:13)
Männer - 19
Becker - Grabowski
vs
Doranth - Hauser
2:1 (21:17, 16:21, 15:10)
Männer - 20
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Schwarz - Wulff
1:2 (17:21, 21:15, 9:15)
03.08.2013
18:45
Männer - 22
Andrae - Popp
vs
Dollinger - Schröder
0:2 (12:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 24
Henry - Schulz
vs
Hüttermann - Matthes
0:2 (12:21, 18:21)
Männer - 23
Backhaus - Romund
vs
Köhler - Lohmann
Verletzung A
Männer - 24
Schwarz - Wulff
vs
Becker - Grabowski
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
04.08.2013
09:00
Frauen - 26
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Culav - Tillmann
2:1 (22:20, 18:21, 15:11)
Frauen - 25
Aulenbrock - Behlen
vs
Hüttermann - Matthes
1:2 (21:18, 12:21, 12:15)
04.08.2013
09:55
Männer - 26
Prüsener - Wacker
vs
Köhler - Lohmann
0:2 (15:21, 16:21)
Männer - 25
Andrae - Popp
vs
Schwarz - Wulff
2:1 (17:21, 21:12, 15:9)
04.08.2013
10:50
Frauen - 28
Heinemann - Riedel
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
0:2 (13:21, 20:22)
Frauen - 27
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Hüttermann - Matthes
2:0 (21:15, 22:20)
04.08.2013
11:45
Männer - 27
Dittelbach - Koreng
vs
Andrae - Popp
2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 15:5)
Männer - 28
Dollinger - Schröder
vs
Köhler - Lohmann
2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 15:7)
04.08.2013
12:40
Frauen - 29
Hüttermann - Matthes
vs
Heinemann - Riedel
0:2 (18:21, 17:21)
04.08.2013
13:35
Männer - 29
Andrae - Popp
vs
Köhler - Lohmann
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
04.08.2013
14:30
Frauen - 30
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
Verletzung B
04.08.2013
15:30
Männer - 30
Dittelbach - Koreng
vs
Dollinger - Schröder
2:0 (21:14, 28:26)