AllgemeinMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Ahmann - FröbelTSV Schmiden (VLW) - 1. Sonneberger VC 04 (TVV)
Aust - NennhuberBeach4U (BVV)
Baumann - LaumannMTV Ludwigsburg (VLW) - Dürener TV (WVV)
Berger - MüllerTuS Kriftel (HVV)
Bernsmann - MüllerBeach & Volley e.V. (WVV) - Schweriner SC (VMV)
Bever - WinterscheidtFC Junkersdorf Köln (WVV) - FC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V. (WVV)
Bornstedt - FietzSchweriner SC e. V. (VMV) - Schweriner SC (VMV)
Böttcher - StiegemannBTSC (VVB) - Berliner Tsc (VVB)
Brand - KrämerTV Undenheim (VVRP) - TV Bliesen (SVV)
Breitenbach - EbnerTV sebamed Bad Salzig (VVRP) - TV Bad SAlzig (VVRP)
Dettbarn - KnollTV Biedenkopf (HVV) - TuS Kriftel (HVV)
Dienebier - von Samson HimmelstiernaSchweriner SC (VMV) - HSV Neubrandenburg (VMV)
Duse - KühlKieler TV (SHVV)
Ehmer - PoggemöllerHeidelberger TV (NVV)
Eichler - ScholzVFL Pirna -Copitz 07 (SSVB) - Beach and Camp e.v. (SSVB)
Elmrich - SitteBTSC (VVB) - VCO Olympia Berlin (VVB)
Feizollahi - MeyerTv Baden (NWVV) - TV Baden (NWVV)
Filipow - KoppischTuS Kriftel (HVV) - TUS Kriftel (HVV)
Forschner - SprengerTVRottenburg (VLW) - TV Rottenburg (VLW)
Gallina - GärtnerTSV Friedberg (BVV)
Gromer - SandmannSG HTV/USC Heidelberg (NVV) - Heidelberger TV (NVV)
Hansen - NissenTSB Flensburg (SHVV)
Hauschild - RückelFC St.Pauli (HVBV) - FC St. Pauli (HVBV)
Hebestreit - RosengartTSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV) - TV Baden (NWVV)
Henrichs - MastSG Heidelberg (NVV) - TSV 1847 Speyer (VVRP)
Hikel - WeissenbachDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)
Hofmann - WinterEimsbütteler TV (HVBV) - ETV (HVBV)
Juditzki - StreckerVV Humann Essen (WVV)
Lange - TurowskiVSG Lübeck (SHVV)
Morgenroth - WolfTGM-Mainz Gonsenheim (VVRP) - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP)
Müller - SeegerPSV 90 Dessau (VVSA) - USC Magdeburg (VVSA)
Rusch - TywsVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg e.V. (BVV) - SC Potsdam (BBVV)
Sambale - SchneckenburgerTuS Holzkirchen (BVV)
Schipp - TeinFc Junkersdorf (WVV) - FCJ Köln (WVV)
Severloh - TeppKieler TV (SHVV)
Treiter - WüstBTSC (VVB) - VC Olympia Berlin (VVB)