(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345678CC
11.08.2022
10:00
Männer - 2
Schipp - Tein
vs
Elmrich - Sitte
2:0 (21:14, 24:22)
Männer - 3
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Breitenbach - Ebner
2:0 (21:13, 21:12)
Männer - 4
Hauschild - Rückel
vs
Henrichs - Mast
1:2 (16:21, 21:18, 13:15)
Frauen - 1
Berndt - Prade
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Frauen - 2
Dreßen - Rakow
vs
Barner - Müller
0:2 (14:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 3
Gangey - Schäkel
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Frauen - 4
Camp - Weinert
vs
Meyer - Neumerkel
2:0 (22:20, 21:12)
Männer - 1
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Berger - Müller
2:0 (21:6, 21:13)
11.08.2022
11:00
Männer - 6
Müller - Seeger
vs
Hofmann - Winter
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
Männer - 7
Bernsmann - Müller
vs
Dettbarn - Knoll
2:1 (21:10, 20:22, 15:10)
Männer - 8
Lange - Turowski
vs
Dienebier - von Samson Himmelstierna
2:0 (21:8, 21:15)
Frauen - 5
Maidhof - Meiser
vs
Ehrlich - Krause
2:0 (21:10, 21:15)
Frauen - 6
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Mangold - Walter
0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 7
Kienitz - Mohr
vs
Dreiack - Wolf
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
Frauen - 8
Schattauer - Tyws
vs
Mohwinkel - Schoen
0:2 (16:21, 17:21)
Männer - 5
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Gallina - Gärtner
2:0 (21:9, 21:9)
11.08.2022
12:00
Männer - 10
Juditzki - Strecker
vs
Brand - Krämer
2:0 (21:12, 25:23)
Männer - 11
Ahmann - Fröbel
vs
Feizollahi - Meyer
2:0 (21:10, 21:18)
Männer - 12
Hikel - Weissenbach
vs
Baumann - Laumann
0:2 (16:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 9
Heisler - Mumm
vs
Dahmen - Hinze
2:0 (22:20, 21:8)
Frauen - 10
Fröhlich - Simiot
vs
Bauer - Scholze
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
Frauen - 11
Herpich - Jordan
vs
Molt - Nissen
2:0 (21:12, 21:3)
Frauen - 12
Daubert - Neuß
vs
Camphausen - Clemann
2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
Männer - 9
Sambale - Schneckenburger
vs
Rusch - Tyws
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
11.08.2022
13:00
Männer - 13
Severloh - Tepp
vs
Gromer - Sandmann
2:0 (21:7, 21:13)
Männer - 14
Bornstedt - Fietz
vs
Eichler - Scholz
1:2 (18:21, 21:17, 11:15)
Männer - 15
Bever - Winterscheidt
vs
Forschner - Sprenger
0:2 (18:21, 17:21)
Männer - 16
Böttcher - Stiegemann
vs
Duse - Kühl
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
Frauen - 14
Kapsa - Strothoff
vs
Heller - Stockmann
2:0 (21:6, 21:9)
Frauen - 15
Hesse - Werner
vs
Eilert - Höllger
2:0 (21:6, 21:11)
Frauen - 16
Dieckmann - Jancar
vs
Janke - Pawlik
2:1 (20:22, 21:12, 15:10)
Frauen - 13
Hau - Körber
vs
Daus - Milbradt
2:0 (21:10, 21:11)
11.08.2022
14:00
Männer - 17
Schipp - Tein
vs
Berger - Müller
2:1 (19:21, 21:17, 15:10)
Männer - 18
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Elmrich - Sitte
2:0 (21:9, 21:9)
Männer - 19
Hauschild - Rückel
vs
Breitenbach - Ebner
2:0 (22:20, 21:12)
Männer - 20
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Henrichs - Mast
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
Frauen - 17
Dreßen - Rakow
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Frauen - 18
Berndt - Prade
vs
Barner - Müller
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
Frauen - 19
Camp - Weinert
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Frauen - 20
Gangey - Schäkel
vs
Meyer - Neumerkel
2:0 (21:9, 21:14)
11.08.2022
15:00
Männer - 21
Müller - Seeger
vs
Gallina - Gärtner
1:2 (15:21, 21:17, 12:15)
Männer - 22
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Hofmann - Winter
2:0 (21:8, 21:8)
Männer - 23
Lange - Turowski
vs
Dettbarn - Knoll
2:0 (21:14, 22:20)
Männer - 24
Bernsmann - Müller
vs
Dienebier - von Samson Himmelstierna
2:0 (21:10, 21:9)
Frauen - 22
Maidhof - Meiser
vs
Mangold - Walter
2:0 (22:20, 21:14)
Frauen - 23
Schattauer - Tyws
vs
Dreiack - Wolf
2:0 (21:10, 21:12)
Frauen - 24
Kienitz - Mohr
vs
Mohwinkel - Schoen
2:1 (15:21, 21:18, 15:6)
Frauen - 21
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Ehrlich - Krause
1:2 (19:21, 21:7, 13:15)
11.08.2022
16:00
Männer - 25
Juditzki - Strecker
vs
Rusch - Tyws
2:0 (21:16, 21:9)
Männer - 26
Sambale - Schneckenburger
vs
Brand - Krämer
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
Männer - 27
Hikel - Weissenbach
vs
Feizollahi - Meyer
2:1 (21:11, 17:21, 15:8)
Frauen - 25
Fröhlich - Simiot
vs
Dahmen - Hinze
0:2 (16:21, 20:22)
Frauen - 26
Heisler - Mumm
vs
Bauer - Scholze
0:2 (20:22, 16:21)
Frauen - 27
Daubert - Neuß
vs
Molt - Nissen
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Frauen - 28
Herpich - Jordan
vs
Camphausen - Clemann
2:0 (21:10, 21:7)
Männer - 28
Ahmann - Fröbel
vs
Baumann - Laumann
2:0 (21:11, 21:19)
11.08.2022
17:00
Männer - 29
Bornstedt - Fietz
vs
Gromer - Sandmann
2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 15:9)
Männer - 30
Severloh - Tepp
vs
Eichler - Scholz
1:2 (21:16, 17:21, 9:15)
Männer - 31
Böttcher - Stiegemann
vs
Forschner - Sprenger
2:0 (21:10, 21:18)
Frauen - 29
Kapsa - Strothoff
vs
Daus - Milbradt
0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 30
Hau - Körber
vs
Heller - Stockmann
2:0 (21:7, 21:11)
Frauen - 31
Dieckmann - Jancar
vs
Eilert - Höllger
2:0 (21:6, 21:6)
Frauen - 32
Hesse - Werner
vs
Janke - Pawlik
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
Männer - 32
Bever - Winterscheidt
vs
Duse - Kühl
2:0 (22:20, 21:19)
12.08.2022
09:00
Männer - 33
Elmrich - Sitte
vs
Berger - Müller
2:1 (21:16, 15:21, 18:16)
Männer - 34
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Schipp - Tein
2:0 (21:11, 21:12)
Männer - 35
Henrichs - Mast
vs
Breitenbach - Ebner
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
Männer - 36
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Hauschild - Rückel
2:0 (21:12, 21:17)
Frauen - 33
Barner - Müller
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Frauen - 35
Meyer - Neumerkel
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Frauen - 36
Gangey - Schäkel
vs
Camp - Weinert
2:0 (21:10, 21:10)
Frauen - 34
Berndt - Prade
vs
Dreßen - Rakow
2:0 (21:12, 21:8)
12.08.2022
10:00
Männer - 37
Hofmann - Winter
vs
Gallina - Gärtner
1:2 (21:15, 13:21, 14:16)
Männer - 38
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Müller - Seeger
2:0 (21:11, 21:17)
Männer - 39
Dienebier - von Samson Himmelstierna
vs
Dettbarn - Knoll
0:2 (13:21, 11:21)
Männer - 40
Bernsmann - Müller
vs
Lange - Turowski
2:1 (23:21, 18:21, 15:10)
Frauen - 37
Mangold - Walter
vs
Ehrlich - Krause
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
Frauen - 39
Mohwinkel - Schoen
vs
Dreiack - Wolf
2:0 (21:13, 21:9)
Frauen - 40
Kienitz - Mohr
vs
Schattauer - Tyws
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
Frauen - 38
Maidhof - Meiser
vs
Weiß - Winkler
2:0 (21:15, 21:10)
12.08.2022
11:00
Männer - 41
Brand - Krämer
vs
Rusch - Tyws
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
Männer - 42
Sambale - Schneckenburger
vs
Juditzki - Strecker
2:1 (18:21, 21:15, 15:10)
Männer - 43
Baumann - Laumann
vs
Feizollahi - Meyer
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
Frauen - 41
Bauer - Scholze
vs
Dahmen - Hinze
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Frauen - 42
Heisler - Mumm
vs
Fröhlich - Simiot
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 43
Camphausen - Clemann
vs
Molt - Nissen
1:2 (16:21, 21:8, 9:15)
Frauen - 44
Herpich - Jordan
vs
Daubert - Neuß
2:1 (20:22, 21:18, 15:10)
Männer - 44
Ahmann - Fröbel
vs
Hikel - Weissenbach
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
12.08.2022
12:00
Männer - 45
Eichler - Scholz
vs
Gromer - Sandmann
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Männer - 46
Severloh - Tepp
vs
Bornstedt - Fietz
1:2 (22:20, 18:21, 10:15)
Männer - 47
Duse - Kühl
vs
Forschner - Sprenger
1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 45
Heller - Stockmann
vs
Daus - Milbradt
0:2 (16:21, 20:22)
Frauen - 46
Hau - Körber
vs
Kapsa - Strothoff
1:2 (14:21, 21:18, 7:15)
Frauen - 47
Janke - Pawlik
vs
Eilert - Höllger
2:0 (21:12, 21:10)
Frauen - 48
Hesse - Werner
vs
Dieckmann - Jancar
1:2 (21:19, 18:21, 13:15)
Männer - 48
Bever - Winterscheidt
vs
Böttcher - Stiegemann
0:2 (20:22, 14:21)
12.08.2022
14:00
Männer - 49
Brand - Krämer
vs
Baumann - Laumann
0:2 (18:21, 22:24)
Männer - 50
Müller - Seeger
vs
Lange - Turowski
1:2 (20:22, 21:15, 11:15)
Männer - 51
Schipp - Tein
vs
Hauschild - Rückel
1:2 (20:22, 21:17, 10:15)
Männer - 52
Bever - Winterscheidt
vs
Bornstedt - Fietz
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Frauen - 49
Heisler - Mumm
vs
Daubert - Neuß
2:1 (17:21, 21:16, 15:11)
Frauen - 50
Ehrlich - Krause
vs
Mohwinkel - Schoen
0:2 (13:21, 12:21)
Frauen - 51
Barner - Müller
vs
Meyer - Neumerkel
2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
Frauen - 52
Janke - Pawlik
vs
Kapsa - Strothoff
0:2 (22:24, 13:21)
12.08.2022
15:00
Männer - 53
Forschner - Sprenger
vs
Severloh - Tepp
0:2 (14:21, 15:21)
Männer - 54
Henrichs - Mast
vs
Elmrich - Sitte
2:0 (21:13, 21:14)
Männer - 55
Gallina - Gärtner
vs
Dettbarn - Knoll
2:0 (21:12, 21:12)
Männer - 56
Juditzki - Strecker
vs
Hikel - Weissenbach
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Frauen - 53
Hesse - Werner
vs
Daus - Milbradt
2:0 (21:6, 21:16)
Frauen - 54
Camp - Weinert
vs
Dreßen - Rakow
2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 16:14)
Frauen - 55
Mangold - Walter
vs
Schattauer - Tyws
2:0 (21:10, 23:21)
Frauen - 56
Bauer - Scholze
vs
Molt - Nissen
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
12.08.2022
16:00
Männer - 79
Berger - Müller
vs
Brand - Krämer
0:2 (12:21, 19:21)
Männer - 80
Duse - Kühl
vs
Müller - Seeger
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
Männer - 82
Dienebier - von Samson Himmelstierna
vs
Bornstedt - Fietz
0:2 (13:21, 12:21)
Frauen - 79
Pool A Platz 4
vs
Daubert - Neuß
Freilos B
Frauen - 80
Eilert - Höllger
vs
Ehrlich - Krause
nicht angetreten A
Frauen - 82
Dreiack - Wolf
vs
Janke - Pawlik
0:2 (19:21, 11:21)
Frauen - 81
Dahmen - Hinze
vs
Meyer - Neumerkel
1:2 (11:21, 21:19, 15:17)
Männer - 81
Rusch - Tyws
vs
Schipp - Tein
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
12.08.2022
17:00
Männer - 83
Hofmann - Winter
vs
Forschner - Sprenger
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
Männer - 84
Feizollahi - Meyer
vs
Elmrich - Sitte
2:0 (22:20, 21:16)
Männer - 85
Gromer - Sandmann
vs
Dettbarn - Knoll
2:1 (21:15, 18:21, 15:6)
Frauen - 83
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Daus - Milbradt
2:1 (17:21, 21:15, 15:12)
Frauen - 84
Camphausen - Clemann
vs
Dreßen - Rakow
2:1 (21:10, 13:21, 17:15)
Frauen - 85
Heller - Stockmann
vs
Schattauer - Tyws
0:2 (14:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 86
Pool B Platz 4
vs
Molt - Nissen
Freilos B
Männer - 86
Breitenbach - Ebner
vs
Hikel - Weissenbach
0:2 (12:21, 13:21)
13.08.2022
10:00
Männer - 58
Böttcher - Stiegemann
vs
Lange - Turowski
2:0 (21:10, 21:18)
Männer - 59
Sambale - Schneckenburger
vs
Hauschild - Rückel
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
Männer - 60
Bernsmann - Müller
vs
Bever - Winterscheidt
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
Frauen - 57
Berndt - Prade
vs
Heisler - Mumm
2:0 (21:9, 21:14)
Frauen - 58
Dieckmann - Jancar
vs
Mohwinkel - Schoen
2:0 (21:11, 21:12)
Frauen - 59
Fröhlich - Simiot
vs
Barner - Müller
2:1 (21:13, 16:21, 19:17)
Frauen - 60
Kienitz - Mohr
vs
Kapsa - Strothoff
2:1 (14:21, 21:11, 15:9)
Männer - 57
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Baumann - Laumann
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
13.08.2022
11:00
Männer - 61
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Severloh - Tepp
2:0 (21:13, 21:14)
Männer - 62
Ahmann - Fröbel
vs
Henrichs - Mast
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
Männer - 63
Eichler - Scholz
vs
Gallina - Gärtner
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
Männer - 64
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Juditzki - Strecker
2:0 (21:12, 21:17)
Frauen - 62
Herpich - Jordan
vs
Camp - Weinert
2:0 (21:10, 21:13)
Frauen - 63
Hau - Körber
vs
Mangold - Walter
2:0 (21:13, 21:10)
Frauen - 64
Gangey - Schäkel
vs
Bauer - Scholze
2:0 (21:12, 21:11)
Frauen - 61
Maidhof - Meiser
vs
Hesse - Werner
2:1 (16:21, 21:12, 15:7)
13.08.2022
12:00
Männer - 87
Brand - Krämer
vs
Müller - Seeger
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
Männer - 88
Rusch - Tyws
vs
Bornstedt - Fietz
0:2 (13:21, 15:21)
Männer - 89
Hofmann - Winter
vs
Feizollahi - Meyer
0:2 (12:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 87
Daubert - Neuß
vs
Ehrlich - Krause
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
Frauen - 88
Meyer - Neumerkel
vs
Janke - Pawlik
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 89
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Camphausen - Clemann
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
Frauen - 90
Schattauer - Tyws
vs
Molt - Nissen
2:1 (22:24, 21:19, 15:11)
Männer - 90
Gromer - Sandmann
vs
Hikel - Weissenbach
2:1 (21:15, 20:22, 15:10)
13.08.2022
13:00
Männer - 75
Baumann - Laumann
vs
Lange - Turowski
1:2 (17:21, 21:16, 11:15)
Männer - 76
Hauschild - Rückel
vs
Bever - Winterscheidt
0:2 (17:21, 11:21)
Männer - 77
Severloh - Tepp
vs
Henrichs - Mast
2:0 (21:15, 23:21)
Frauen - 75
Heisler - Mumm
vs
Mohwinkel - Schoen
2:1 (15:21, 21:12, 15:0)
Frauen - 76
Barner - Müller
vs
Kapsa - Strothoff
1:2 (21:6, 17:21, 11:15)
Frauen - 77
Hesse - Werner
vs
Camp - Weinert
2:0 (21:11, 23:21)
Frauen - 78
Mangold - Walter
vs
Bauer - Scholze
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
Männer - 78
Gallina - Gärtner
vs
Juditzki - Strecker
2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:10)
13.08.2022
14:00
Männer - 65
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Böttcher - Stiegemann
2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 19:17)
Männer - 66
Sambale - Schneckenburger
vs
Bernsmann - Müller
Verletzung A
Männer - 67
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Ahmann - Fröbel
2:1 (19:21, 21:17, 15:9)
Männer - 68
Eichler - Scholz
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
0:2 (14:21, 10:21)
13.08.2022
15:00
Männer - 91
Brand - Krämer
vs
Bornstedt - Fietz
0:2 (12:21, 15:21)
Männer - 92
Feizollahi - Meyer
vs
Gromer - Sandmann
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
Frauen - 65
Berndt - Prade
vs
Dieckmann - Jancar
2:0 (21:13, 21:10)
Frauen - 66
Fröhlich - Simiot
vs
Kienitz - Mohr
2:0 (27:25, 21:16)
Frauen - 67
Maidhof - Meiser
vs
Herpich - Jordan
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
Frauen - 68
Hau - Körber
vs
Gangey - Schäkel
0:2 (20:22, 16:21)
13.08.2022
16:00
Männer - 73
Böttcher - Stiegemann
vs
Sambale - Schneckenburger
Verletzung B
Männer - 74
Ahmann - Fröbel
vs
Eichler - Scholz
1:2 (21:17, 14:21, 8:15)
Frauen - 91
Daubert - Neuß
vs
Janke - Pawlik
2:0 (21:6, 21:11)
Frauen - 92
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Schattauer - Tyws
2:0 (21:12, 21:15)
13.08.2022
17:00
Männer - 93
Bornstedt - Fietz
vs
Feizollahi - Meyer
2:0 (21:11, 21:16)
Frauen - 73
Dieckmann - Jancar
vs
Kienitz - Mohr
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 74
Herpich - Jordan
vs
Hau - Körber
2:1 (21:17, 21:23, 18:16)
13.08.2022
18:00
Frauen - 93
Daubert - Neuß
vs
Weiß - Winkler
2:1 (19:21, 23:21, 15:6)
14.08.2022
09:30
Frauen - 70
Maidhof - Meiser
vs
Gangey - Schäkel
2:1 (14:21, 21:11, 15:10)
Frauen - 69
Berndt - Prade
vs
Fröhlich - Simiot
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
14.08.2022
10:30
Männer - 70
Treiter - Wüst
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
2:0 (22:20, 22:20)
Männer - 69
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Bernsmann - Müller
2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:11)
14.08.2022
11:30
Frauen - 71
Fröhlich - Simiot
vs
Gangey - Schäkel
0:2 (13:21, 10:21)
14.08.2022
12:30
Männer - 71
Bernsmann - Müller
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
2:1 (21:17, 16:21, 15:13)
14.08.2022
13:30
Frauen - 72
Berndt - Prade
vs
Maidhof - Meiser
2:0 (23:21, 21:16)
14.08.2022
14:30
Männer - 72
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Treiter - Wüst
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)