AllgemeinMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Bachmeier - SambaleTSV TB München (BVV) - TuS Holzkirchen (BVV)
Baer - RöttgerTG Bad Waldsee (VLW)
Barner - MüllerRotation Prenzlauer Berg - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin (VVB)
Bauer - ScholzeRote Raten Vilsbiburg (BVV) - TSV Ansbach (BVV)
Becherer - BürgelSV Lok Engelsdorf e.V. (SSVB) - SV Lok Engelsdorf e.V.
Berndt - PradeDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (NVV) - MTV Stuttgart (VLW)
Camphausen - ClemannVolleyball-Team Hamburg (HVBV) - VT Hamburg (HVBV)
Camp - WeinertFC St. Pauli (HVBV) - VfL Geesthacht (HVBV)
Dahmen - Hinze1. VC Wiesbaden (HVV) - 1.VC Wiesbaden (HVV)
Daubert - NeußVCO Münster (WVV) - DJK Tusa Düsseldorf (WVV)
Daus - MilbradtBBSC (VVB)
Dieckmann - JancarDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)
Dreiack - WolfSchmalkalder Volleyballverein (TVV)
Dreßen - RakowSv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster (WVV) - VCO Münster (WVV)
Ehrlich - KrauseSG Einheit Zepernick (BBVV)
Eilert - HöllgerUSC Magdeburg e.V. (VVSA) - USC Magdeburg (VVSA)
Fröhlich - SimiotSC Neubrandenburg (VMV)
Gangey - SchäkelVG WiWa Hamburg (HVBV) - Kieler TV (SHVV)
Gerstner - SchallehnBlankenburger Volleyballfreunde 1991 e.V. (VVSA)
Habrik - WillmannTG Biberach (VLW)
Hau - KörberTSV Karlstadt (BVV) - Beach4U (BVV)
Heisler - MummTuSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)
Heller - StockmannVC Offenburg (SBVV)
Herpich - JordanFTSV Straubing (BVV)
Hesse - WernerKieler TV (SHVV)
Hintze - WegenerSC Potsdam (BVV) - VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (BBVV)
Janke - PawlikTSG KW Boxberg/Weißwasser (SSVB)
Kapsa - StrothoffDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - VCO Münster (WVV)
Kienitz - MohrDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)
Maidhof - MeiserVCO Münster (WVV)
Mangold - WalterVBC Hassloch (VVRP) - TuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)
Meyer - NeumerkelSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin (VVB) - SC Memmelsdorf (BVV)
Mohwinkel - SchoenSVG Lüneburg (NWVV) - FC Schüttorf 09 (NWVV)
Molt - NissenEckernförder MTV (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg (SHVV)
Schattauer - TywsVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (BBVV) - SC Potsdam (BBVV)
Weiß - WinklerTV Altdorf (BVV) - TV Dingolfing (BVV)