(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
DM Ü35DM Ü37DM Ü41DM Ü43DM Ü47DM Ü49DM Ü53DM Ü55DM Ü59DM Ü65DM Ü70DM Ü31
Court1101112131415161718192202124252627282933031323334353637383944041444556789
10.09.2022
10:00
DM Ü41 - Männer - 1
Harks - Seidel
vs
Girra - Urbanek
2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 14
Schmidt-Ott - Stoof
vs
Koch - Schneemann
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 7
Gerlach - Miller
vs
Fleischer - Stasik
2:0 (15:5, 15:7)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 2
Beyling - Sandt
vs
Jacob-Eisenkolb - Strauss
1:2 (15:9, 10:15, 12:15)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 19
Koch - Müller
vs
Chotika - Pohlmann
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 10
Dreblow - Keller
vs
Hammerbacher - Hehne
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 8
Bremer - Mailand
vs
Faß - Henkel
0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 1
Gottge - Steinke
vs
Fricke - Wöstefeld
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 7
Noack - Watzula
vs
Riens - Windt
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 14
Bäker - Strohmeier
vs
Piotraschke - Westphalen
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 13
Reizmann - Wegener
vs
Baumberger - von Harder
2:0 (17:15, 15:12)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 2
Kühn - Ladewig
vs
Mutzeck - Simon
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 19
El Berins - Kleemann
vs
Kaasch - Schlese
2:0 (15:2, 15:8)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 19
Rother - Schmidt
vs
Fritzsche - Winkler
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 2
Böhr - Fuhrmann
vs
Fütterer - Schirmbacher
0:2 (2:15, 6:15)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 4
Gerlach - Hoppe
vs
Buscha - Trogisch
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 11
Bildstein - Mölter
vs
Schuch - Wippersteg
0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 22
Lukas - Paßmann
vs
Kühne - Wieben
2:1 (15:5, 11:15, 15:9)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 1
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Gerdes - Wieden
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 7
Henrichs - Lensing
vs
Biedenweg - Bohn
2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 15:13)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 1
Oldenburg - von der Lühe
vs
Böckermann - Heilbrunn
2:0 (15:2, 15:6)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 13
Quedzuweit - Wissmeyer
vs
Gronwald - Thuernagel
2:0 (15:2, 15:8)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 19
Schönauer - Wüst
vs
Hanstein - Popall
2:0 (15:9, 15:4)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 4
Groß - Heissel
vs
Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 11
Herzog - Scholkmann
vs
Hildebrandt - Kössler
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 19
Kolitsch - Krüger
vs
Frie - Liefke
2:1 (7:15, 16:14, 15:5)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 26
Behrens-Kneip - Liemersdorf
vs
Krachten - von Wangenheim
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 1
Andörfer - Stefanski
vs
Seidl - Weng
2:0 (15:9, 22:20)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 7
Krautwurst - Reckmann
vs
Büscher - Czok
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 13
Brumm - Stehlmann
vs
Herrmann - Otte
1:2 (16:14, 11:15, 7:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 19
Böger - Podlasly
vs
Kostulski - Radeck
0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 1
Klemm - Rauber
vs
Gabriel-Fiolka - Schlimper
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 1
Dißmann - Eiberle
vs
Georg - Portsteffen
2:0 (15:9, 15:2)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 7
Gründing - Klein
vs
Dittmann - Stührenberg
2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 13
Stößinger - Wickler
vs
Henke - Schöneck
2:0 (15:4, 15:4)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 19
Fischer - Kneip
vs
Dietrich - Hauschild
1:2 (15:13, 14:16, 6:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 7
Berndt - Stodtmeister
vs
Striewe - Teske
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 8
Barzik - Hanackova
vs
Glöckner - Lischke
1:2 (10:15, 15:6, 11:15)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 4
Freitag - Hesse
vs
Glöckner - Müller
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 13
Mähl - Sinke
vs
Hennig - Poblotzki
2:1 (18:16, 12:15, 15:13)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 19
Hennemann - May
vs
Jänicke - Pfeil
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
10.09.2022
10:45
DM Ü41 - Männer - 2
Kokles - Pröhl
vs
Johannsen - Pahlplatz
2:1 (16:18, 15:3, 15:13)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 20
Hünert - Krist
vs
Gottlebe-Fröhlich - Zach
2:1 (9:15, 19:17, 15:10)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 2
Helbig - Willems
vs
Husmann - Metzner
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 8
Kleinbub - Walter
vs
Scholze - Vossding
2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:9)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 14
Korn - Langer
vs
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 20
Holzinger - Schröer
vs
Kern - Schott
2:1 (15:11, 7:15, 15:11)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 20
Eilers - Jacobi
vs
Preuß - Zöllner
2:0 (15:3, 19:17)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 7
Gerlach - Hoppe
vs
Bildstein - Mölter
2:0 (15:2, 15:3)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 8
Buscha - Trogisch
vs
Offermann - Rebnau
2:1 (15:8, 14:16, 15:8)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 21
Bongers - Hartwig
vs
Doufrain - Flott
2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 2
Reinbold - Stückelmaier
vs
Geppert - Krüger
1:2 (13:15, 17:15, 13:15)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 8
Kalenychenko - Kaliberda
vs
Kutay - Ruppert
2:1 (15:7, 12:15, 15:5)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 14
Fröhlich - Lamping
vs
Hütz - Wiesel
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 20
Jabs - Weber
vs
Bürschgens - Meuser
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 7
Groß - Heissel
vs
Herzog - Scholkmann
2:0 (15:2, 15:9)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 8
Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra
vs
Niggemann - Windecker
2:0 (15:5, 15:11)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 22
Kolitsch - Krüger
vs
Behrens-Kneip - Liemersdorf
2:0 (15:8, 17:15)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 23
Frie - Liefke
vs
Engbers - Schrader
2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 2
Dirks - Steffen
vs
Hirschbeck - Moosmeier
2:0 (16:14, 15:9)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 8
Baasner - Fischer
vs
Artmann - Dollinger
1:2 (6:15, 15:13, 6:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 14
Janssen - Machau
vs
Koch - Witte
2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:7)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 20
Dahm - Schröder
vs
Herrmann - Lettmann
2:1 (15:17, 15:6, 15:11)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 2
Kogel - Schürmann
vs
Eisel - Schiemann
1:2 (7:15, 15:13, 12:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 8
Butkiewicz - Fenten
vs
Gierga - Spaete
2:1 (15:13, 9:15, 15:11)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 14
Pfersdorf - Schroer
vs
Braune - Hesse
0:2 (6:15, 11:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 20
Hutfilz - Rudolph
vs
Marcard - Schumann
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 8
Bierwirth - Rübensam
vs
Ahlf - Wulff
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 14
Biermann - Glüsing
vs
Wendler - Wendler
1:2 (15:10, 15:17, 11:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 20
Domino - Rösler
vs
Baum - Moos
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
10.09.2022
11:00
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 16
Lemke - Wortmann
vs
Koch - Schneemann
2:0 (15:10, 17:15)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 8
Grabke - Siegmeier
vs
Fleischer - Stasik
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 4
Weyer - Willemsen
vs
Jacob-Eisenkolb - Strauss
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 11
Johanning - Schiller
vs
Hammerbacher - Hehne
2:1 (15:10, 7:15, 15:9)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 10
Rohmer - Wolf
vs
Faß - Henkel
1:2 (15:8, 10:15, 11:15)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 16
Frantzen - Lange
vs
Piotraschke - Westphalen
0:2 (16:18, 9:15)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 4
Möller - Steinke
vs
Mutzeck - Simon
2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:6)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 4
Böhr - Fuhrmann
vs
Rethfeld - Richter
1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 14:16)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 2
Neustadt - Schmidt-Buderus
vs
Böckermann - Heilbrunn
2:1 (15:5, 14:16, 15:10)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 3
Voigt - Weckmann
vs
Mât - rittweger
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 10
Nottebaum - Spranger
vs
Glöckner - Lischke
2:1 (9:15, 15:5, 15:7)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 5
Lange - Riedel
vs
Glöckner - Müller
0:2 (2:15, 10:15)
10.09.2022
11:30
DM Ü41 - Männer - 3
Kokles - Pröhl
vs
Girra - Urbanek
2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 17:15)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 21
Hünert - Krist
vs
Chotika - Pohlmann
2:0 (15:3, 15:12)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 3
Helbig - Willems
vs
Fricke - Wöstefeld
1:2 (15:7, 6:15, 15:17)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 9
Kleinbub - Walter
vs
Riens - Windt
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 15
Korn - Langer
vs
Baumberger - von Harder
2:1 (11:15, 15:6, 15:12)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 21
Holzinger - Schröer
vs
Kaasch - Schlese
2:0 (15:9, 15:2)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 21
Eilers - Jacobi
vs
Fritzsche - Winkler
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 6
Schuch - Wippersteg
vs
Offermann - Rebnau
1:2 (15:7, 16:18, 13:15)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 15
Bildstein - Mölter
vs
Buscha - Trogisch
0:2 (3:15, 2:15)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 26
Kühne - Wieben
vs
Bongers - Hartwig
0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 3
Reinbold - Stückelmaier
vs
Gerdes - Wieden
1:2 (21:23, 15:13, 14:16)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 9
Kalenychenko - Kaliberda
vs
Biedenweg - Bohn
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 15
Fröhlich - Lamping
vs
Gronwald - Thuernagel
2:0 (15:5, 15:7)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 21
Jabs - Weber
vs
Hanstein - Popall
2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 6
Hildebrandt - Kössler
vs
Niggemann - Windecker
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 15
Herzog - Scholkmann
vs
Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra
0:2 (8:15, 4:15)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 21
Krachten - von Wangenheim
vs
Engbers - Schrader
1:2 (12:15, 15:9, 9:15)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 30
Behrens-Kneip - Liemersdorf
vs
Frie - Liefke
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 3
Dirks - Steffen
vs
Seidl - Weng
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 9
Baasner - Fischer
vs
Büscher - Czok
2:1 (15:13, 15:17, 15:9)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 15
Janssen - Machau
vs
Herrmann - Otte
0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 21
Dahm - Schröder
vs
Kostulski - Radeck
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 3
Kogel - Schürmann
vs
Georg - Portsteffen
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 9
Butkiewicz - Fenten
vs
Dittmann - Stührenberg
2:1 (15:8, 10:15, 15:12)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 15
Pfersdorf - Schroer
vs
Henke - Schöneck
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 21
Hutfilz - Rudolph
vs
Dietrich - Hauschild
0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 9
Bierwirth - Rübensam
vs
Striewe - Teske
2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 15
Biermann - Glüsing
vs
Hennig - Poblotzki
2:1 (20:22, 15:6, 15:11)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 21
Domino - Rösler
vs
Jänicke - Pfeil
2:1 (15:8, 11:15, 15:6)
10.09.2022
12:00
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 18
Lemke - Wortmann
vs
Schmidt-Ott - Stoof
0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 9
Gerlach - Miller
vs
Grabke - Siegmeier
2:0 (15:12, 17:15)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 6
Weyer - Willemsen
vs
Beyling - Sandt
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 12
Dreblow - Keller
vs
Johanning - Schiller
2:1 (6:15, 15:7, 15:12)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 12
Rohmer - Wolf
vs
Bremer - Mailand
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 18
Frantzen - Lange
vs
Bäker - Strohmeier
2:0 (18:16, 15:7)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 6
Möller - Steinke
vs
Kühn - Ladewig
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 6
Klemm - Rauber
vs
Mât - rittweger
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 3
Oldenburg - von der Lühe
vs
Neustadt - Schmidt-Buderus
2:0 (15:7, 15:1)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 5
Fütterer - Schirmbacher
vs
Gabriel-Fiolka - Schlimper
2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 12
Nottebaum - Spranger
vs
Barzik - Hanackova
1:2 (10:15, 15:11, 11:15)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 6
Freitag - Hesse
vs
Lange - Riedel
2:0 (15:13, 15:4)
10.09.2022
12:15
DM Ü41 - Männer - 4
Harks - Seidel
vs
Johannsen - Pahlplatz
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 22
Koch - Müller
vs
Gottlebe-Fröhlich - Zach
2:1 (15:6, 12:15, 15:9)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 4
Gottge - Steinke
vs
Husmann - Metzner
1:2 (15:9, 9:15, 15:17)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 10
Noack - Watzula
vs
Scholze - Vossding
2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:4)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 16
Reizmann - Wegener
vs
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
2:0 (16:14, 15:9)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 22
El Berins - Kleemann
vs
Kern - Schott
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 22
Rother - Schmidt
vs
Preuß - Zöllner
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 2
Schuch - Wippersteg
vs
Buscha - Trogisch
1:2 (17:15, 14:16, 7:15)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 10
Gerlach - Hoppe
vs
Offermann - Rebnau
2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 25
Lukas - Paßmann
vs
Doufrain - Flott
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 4
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Geppert - Krüger
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 10
Henrichs - Lensing
vs
Kutay - Ruppert
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 16
Quedzuweit - Wissmeyer
vs
Hütz - Wiesel
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 22
Schönauer - Wüst
vs
Bürschgens - Meuser
Verletzung A
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 2
Hildebrandt - Kössler
vs
Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra
2:1 (16:18, 15:13, 15:13)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 10
Groß - Heissel
vs
Niggemann - Windecker
2:0 (15:9, 15:5)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 17
Krachten - von Wangenheim
vs
Frie - Liefke
0:2 (15:17, 9:15)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 25
Kolitsch - Krüger
vs
Engbers - Schrader
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 4
Andörfer - Stefanski
vs
Hirschbeck - Moosmeier
2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 10
Krautwurst - Reckmann
vs
Artmann - Dollinger
1:2 (10:15, 15:12, 11:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 16
Brumm - Stehlmann
vs
Koch - Witte
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 22
Böger - Podlasly
vs
Herrmann - Lettmann
2:0 (15:5, 15:11)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 4
Dißmann - Eiberle
vs
Eisel - Schiemann
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 10
Gründing - Klein
vs
Gierga - Spaete
2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 16
Stößinger - Wickler
vs
Braune - Hesse
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 22
Fischer - Kneip
vs
Marcard - Schumann
2:0 (15:9, 15:4)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 10
Berndt - Stodtmeister
vs
Ahlf - Wulff
0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 16
Mähl - Sinke
vs
Wendler - Wendler
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 22
Hennemann - May
vs
Baum - Moos
2:1 (15:10, 13:15, 15:12)
10.09.2022
13:00
DM Ü41 - Männer - 5
Johannsen - Pahlplatz
vs
Girra - Urbanek
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 15
Johanning - Schiller
vs
Böckermann - Heilbrunn
2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 23
Gottlebe-Fröhlich - Zach
vs
Chotika - Pohlmann
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 16
Neustadt - Schmidt-Buderus
vs
Hammerbacher - Hehne
0:2 (15:17, 11:15)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 5
Husmann - Metzner
vs
Fricke - Wöstefeld
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 11
Scholze - Vossding
vs
Riens - Windt
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 17
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
vs
Baumberger - von Harder
2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:13)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 23
Kern - Schott
vs
Kaasch - Schlese
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 23
Preuß - Zöllner
vs
Fritzsche - Winkler
1:2 (12:15, 16:14, 17:19)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 8
Klemm - Rauber
vs
Voigt - Weckmann
1:2 (15:9, 4:15, 9:15)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 3
Offermann - Rebnau
vs
Bildstein - Mölter
2:0 (15:3, 15:11)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 13
Gerlach - Hoppe
vs
Schuch - Wippersteg
2:1 (4:15, 15:11, 15:12)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 18
Doufrain - Flott
vs
Kühne - Wieben
1:2 (11:15, 15:11, 9:15)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 5
Geppert - Krüger
vs
Gerdes - Wieden
2:1 (6:15, 15:7, 15:10)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 11
Kutay - Ruppert
vs
Biedenweg - Bohn
2:1 (13:15, 15:5, 15:9)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 13
Freitag - Hesse
vs
Fleischer - Stasik
2:0 (18:16, 15:10)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 17
Hütz - Wiesel
vs
Gronwald - Thuernagel
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 23
Bürschgens - Meuser
vs
Hanstein - Popall
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 3
Niggemann - Windecker
vs
Herzog - Scholkmann
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 13
Groß - Heissel
vs
Hildebrandt - Kössler
2:1 (15:13, 3:15, 15:13)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 18
Engbers - Schrader
vs
Behrens-Kneip - Liemersdorf
1:2 (15:13, 8:15, 5:15)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 28
Kolitsch - Krüger
vs
Krachten - von Wangenheim
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 5
Hirschbeck - Moosmeier
vs
Seidl - Weng
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 11
Artmann - Dollinger
vs
Büscher - Czok
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 17
Koch - Witte
vs
Herrmann - Otte
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 23
Herrmann - Lettmann
vs
Kostulski - Radeck
0:2 (6:15, 7:15)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 7
Gabriel-Fiolka - Schlimper
vs
Rethfeld - Richter
0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 5
Eisel - Schiemann
vs
Georg - Portsteffen
2:0 (16:14, 15:7)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 11
Gierga - Spaete
vs
Dittmann - Stührenberg
2:0 (17:15, 15:8)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 17
Braune - Hesse
vs
Henke - Schöneck
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 23
Marcard - Schumann
vs
Dietrich - Hauschild
0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 11
Ahlf - Wulff
vs
Striewe - Teske
2:0 (15:2, 15:6)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 14
Grabke - Siegmeier
vs
Lange - Riedel
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 17
Wendler - Wendler
vs
Hennig - Poblotzki
2:1 (15:13, 15:17, 15:7)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 23
Baum - Moos
vs
Jänicke - Pfeil
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
10.09.2022
13:45
DM Ü41 - Männer - 6
Harks - Seidel
vs
Kokles - Pröhl
2:0 (15:9, 15:5)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 24
Koch - Müller
vs
Hünert - Krist
1:2 (15:9, 7:15, 10:15)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 6
Gottge - Steinke
vs
Helbig - Willems
2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 12
Noack - Watzula
vs
Kleinbub - Walter
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 18
Reizmann - Wegener
vs
Korn - Langer
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 24
El Berins - Kleemann
vs
Holzinger - Schröer
2:1 (14:16, 16:14, 15:5)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 24
Rother - Schmidt
vs
Eilers - Jacobi
2:1 (15:9, 12:15, 15:5)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 28
Lukas - Paßmann
vs
Bongers - Hartwig
2:0 (17:15, 15:13)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 6
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Reinbold - Stückelmaier
2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 12
Henrichs - Lensing
vs
Kalenychenko - Kaliberda
1:2 (15:11, 8:15, 10:15)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 18
Quedzuweit - Wissmeyer
vs
Fröhlich - Lamping
2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:10)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 24
Schönauer - Wüst
vs
Jabs - Weber
Verletzung A
DM Ü35 - Männer - 6
Andörfer - Stefanski
vs
Dirks - Steffen
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 12
Krautwurst - Reckmann
vs
Baasner - Fischer
2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:5)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 18
Brumm - Stehlmann
vs
Janssen - Machau
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 24
Böger - Podlasly
vs
Dahm - Schröder
0:2 (9:15, 6:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 6
Dißmann - Eiberle
vs
Kogel - Schürmann
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 12
Gründing - Klein
vs
Butkiewicz - Fenten
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 18
Stößinger - Wickler
vs
Pfersdorf - Schroer
1:2 (15:12, 14:16, 14:16)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 24
Fischer - Kneip
vs
Hutfilz - Rudolph
1:2 (15:10, 14:16, 12:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 12
Berndt - Stodtmeister
vs
Bierwirth - Rübensam
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 18
Mähl - Sinke
vs
Biermann - Glüsing
2:1 (14:16, 15:7, 15:11)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 24
Hennemann - May
vs
Domino - Rösler
0:3 (15:15, 10:15, 12:15)
10.09.2022
14:00
DM Ü65 - Männer - 19
Gerlach - Miller
vs
Johanning - Schiller
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 7:15)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 20
Hammerbacher - Hehne
vs
Glöckner - Müller
2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:9)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 10
Gabriel-Fiolka - Schlimper
vs
Böhr - Fuhrmann
2:1 (15:10, 15:17, 15:10)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 17
Oldenburg - von der Lühe
vs
Freitag - Hesse
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 9
Fütterer - Schirmbacher
vs
Mât - rittweger
2:0 (15:6, 15:6)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 18
Grabke - Siegmeier
vs
Dreblow - Keller
2:1 (10:15, 15:11, 15:8)
10.09.2022
15:00
DM Ü41 - Männer - 25
Baum - Moos
vs
Hennig - Poblotzki
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 27
Mutzeck - Simon
vs
Gruppe A Platz 4
Freilos A
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 28
Bäker - Strohmeier
vs
Kaasch - Schlese
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 28
Koch - Schneemann
vs
Chotika - Pohlmann
2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 26
Bremer - Mailand
vs
Gruppe B Platz 4
Freilos A
DM Ü47 - Männer - 25
Fritzsche - Winkler
vs
Baumberger - von Harder
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 26
Helbig - Willems
vs
Riens - Windt
2:1 (16:14, 12:15, 15:10)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 27
Beyling - Sandt
vs
Gruppe A Platz 4
Freilos A
DM Ü47 - Männer - 27
Scholze - Vossding
vs
Fricke - Wöstefeld
2:1 (14:16, 15:11, 15:6)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 25
Gottlebe-Fröhlich - Zach
vs
Gruppe C Platz 4
Freilos A
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 25
Kern - Schott
vs
Gruppe C Platz 4
Freilos A
DM Ü47 - Männer - 28
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
vs
Preuß - Zöllner
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 31
Bildstein - Mölter
vs
Doufrain - Flott
1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 9:15)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 25
Schönauer - Wüst
vs
Gronwald - Thuernagel
Verletzung A
DM Ü53 - Männer - 26
Gerdes - Wieden
vs
Biedenweg - Bohn
2:1 (12:15, 15:9, 15:10)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 27
Kutay - Ruppert
vs
Reinbold - Stückelmaier
1:2 (15:13, 7:15, 8:15)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 28
Hütz - Wiesel
vs
Hanstein - Popall
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 31
Herzog - Scholkmann
vs
Engbers - Schrader
2:1 (13:15, 15:5, 15:6)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 32
Niggemann - Windecker
vs
Gruppe B Platz 6
Freilos A
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 33
Frie - Liefke
vs
Gruppe A Platz 6
Freilos A
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 34
Hildebrandt - Kössler
vs
Krachten - von Wangenheim
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 7:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 25
Böger - Podlasly
vs
Koch - Witte
2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 26
Dirks - Steffen
vs
Büscher - Czok
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 27
Baasner - Fischer
vs
Hirschbeck - Moosmeier
0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 28
Janssen - Machau
vs
Herrmann - Lettmann
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 11
Mât - rittweger
vs
Rethfeld - Richter
0:2 (4:15, 11:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 25
Fischer - Kneip
vs
Henke - Schöneck
2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 26
Kogel - Schürmann
vs
Dittmann - Stührenberg
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 27
Gierga - Spaete
vs
Georg - Portsteffen
2:0 (16:14, 15:7)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 28
Stößinger - Wickler
vs
Marcard - Schumann
2:1 (15:6, 11:15, 15:7)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 26
Girra - Urbanek
vs
Striewe - Teske
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 26
Glöckner - Lischke
vs
Gruppe B Platz 4
Freilos A
DM Ü41 - Männer - 27
Berndt - Stodtmeister
vs
Johannsen - Pahlplatz
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 28
Biermann - Glüsing
vs
Jänicke - Pfeil
2:1 (12:15, 15:4, 15:8)
10.09.2022
16:00
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 35
Gerlach - Hoppe
vs
Doufrain - Flott
2:0 (15:3, 15:10)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 36
Offermann - Rebnau
vs
Bongers - Hartwig
0:2 (14:16, 3:15)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 35
Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra
vs
Herzog - Scholkmann
2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 36
Niggemann - Windecker
vs
Behrens-Kneip - Liemersdorf
0:2 (10:15, 5:15)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 37
Groß - Heissel
vs
Frie - Liefke
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 38
Krachten - von Wangenheim
vs
Kolitsch - Krüger
0:2 (10:15, 5:15)
10.09.2022
16:30
DM Ü41 - Männer - 31
Bierwirth - Rübensam
vs
Hennig - Poblotzki
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 33
Koch - Müller
vs
Mutzeck - Simon
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 34
Jacob-Eisenkolb - Strauss
vs
Bäker - Strohmeier
0:2 (13:15, 5:15)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 34
Möller - Steinke
vs
Koch - Schneemann
1:2 (15:8, 10:15, 11:15)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 32
Frantzen - Lange
vs
Bremer - Mailand
2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 15:8)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 31
Noack - Watzula
vs
Fritzsche - Winkler
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 32
Reizmann - Wegener
vs
Helbig - Willems
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 33
Holzinger - Schröer
vs
Beyling - Sandt
2:0 (20:18, 15:9)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 33
Eilers - Jacobi
vs
Scholze - Vossding
2:1 (15:9, 10:15, 15:10)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 31
Barzik - Hanackova
vs
Gottlebe-Fröhlich - Zach
0:2 (8:15, 5:15)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 31
Rohmer - Wolf
vs
Kern - Schott
2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 34
Gottge - Steinke
vs
Preuß - Zöllner
2:1 (8:15, 15:5, 15:7)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 31
Henrichs - Lensing
vs
Gronwald - Thuernagel
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 32
Fröhlich - Lamping
vs
Gerdes - Wieden
2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 33
Bürschgens - Meuser
vs
Reinbold - Stückelmaier
2:0 (16:14, 15:9)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 34
Geppert - Krüger
vs
Hütz - Wiesel
0:3 (10:15, 8:15, 12:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 31
Krautwurst - Reckmann
vs
Böger - Podlasly
2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:13)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 32
Brumm - Stehlmann
vs
Dirks - Steffen
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 33
Kostulski - Radeck
vs
Hirschbeck - Moosmeier
2:1 (15:8, 12:15, 15:12)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 34
Seidl - Weng
vs
Herrmann - Lettmann
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 31
Butkiewicz - Fenten
vs
Fischer - Kneip
1:2 (15:12, 8:15, 10:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 32
Pfersdorf - Schroer
vs
Kogel - Schürmann
0:2 (18:20, 4:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 33
Hutfilz - Rudolph
vs
Gierga - Spaete
2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 34
Eisel - Schiemann
vs
Stößinger - Wickler
2:1 (15:6, 12:15, 15:13)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 32
Wendler - Wendler
vs
Girra - Urbanek
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 32
Lemke - Wortmann
vs
Glöckner - Lischke
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 33
Hennemann - May
vs
Berndt - Stodtmeister
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 34
Kokles - Pröhl
vs
Biermann - Glüsing
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
10.09.2022
17:00
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 37
Buscha - Trogisch
vs
Kühne - Wieben
2:0 (15:9, 20:18)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 38
Schuch - Wippersteg
vs
Lukas - Paßmann
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
10.09.2022
18:00
DM Ü41 - Männer - 37
Harks - Seidel
vs
Bierwirth - Rübensam
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 39
Schmidt-Ott - Stoof
vs
Mutzeck - Simon
2:0 (15:13, 15:3)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 40
Bäker - Strohmeier
vs
Faß - Henkel
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 40
Koch - Schneemann
vs
Nottebaum - Spranger
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 38
Frantzen - Lange
vs
El Berins - Kleemann
0:2 (7:15, 3:15)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 37
Husmann - Metzner
vs
Noack - Watzula
1:2 (12:15, 15:9, 13:15)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 38
Reizmann - Wegener
vs
Rother - Schmidt
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 39
Piotraschke - Westphalen
vs
Holzinger - Schröer
2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 39
Korn - Langer
vs
Eilers - Jacobi
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 37
Kühn - Ladewig
vs
Gottlebe-Fröhlich - Zach
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 37
Weyer - Willemsen
vs
Rohmer - Wolf
0:2 (3:15, 3:15)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 40
Gottge - Steinke
vs
Kleinbub - Walter
1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 11:15)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 37
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Henrichs - Lensing
2:1 (14:16, 15:9, 15:10)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 38
Fröhlich - Lamping
vs
Jabs - Weber
0:2 (6:15, 6:15)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 39
Quedzuweit - Wissmeyer
vs
Bürschgens - Meuser
2:1 (15:8, 11:15, 15:7)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 40
Hütz - Wiesel
vs
Kalenychenko - Kaliberda
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 37
Andörfer - Stefanski
vs
Krautwurst - Reckmann
2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 38
Dirks - Steffen
vs
Dahm - Schröder
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 39
Herrmann - Otte
vs
Kostulski - Radeck
2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 40
Seidl - Weng
vs
Artmann - Dollinger
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 37
Dißmann - Eiberle
vs
Fischer - Kneip
1:2 (15:13, 17:19, 11:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 38
Kogel - Schürmann
vs
Dietrich - Hauschild
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 39
Braune - Hesse
vs
Hutfilz - Rudolph
0:2 (15:17, 13:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 40
Eisel - Schiemann
vs
Gründing - Klein
0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 38
Wendler - Wendler
vs
Domino - Rösler
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 38
Lemke - Wortmann
vs
Hünert - Krist
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 39
Mähl - Sinke
vs
Berndt - Stodtmeister
0:2 (4:15, 10:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 40
Kokles - Pröhl
vs
Ahlf - Wulff
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
11.09.2022
09:00
DM Ü41 - Männer - 41
Biermann - Glüsing
vs
Harks - Seidel
2:1 (8:15, 15:13, 15:12)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 43
Glöckner - Lischke
vs
Mutzeck - Simon
0:2 (9:15, 6:15)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 23
Lange - Riedel
vs
Gerlach - Miller
0:2 (3:15, 9:15)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 41
Jacob-Eisenkolb - Strauss
vs
Weyer - Willemsen
1:2 (13:15, 15:7, 5:15)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 44
Barzik - Hanackova
vs
Nottebaum - Spranger
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 24
Fleischer - Stasik
vs
Glöckner - Müller
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 42
Beyling - Sandt
vs
Frantzen - Lange
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 41
Preuß - Zöllner
vs
Husmann - Metzner
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 42
Scholze - Vossding
vs
Rother - Schmidt
1:2 (15:11, 4:15, 7:15)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 43
Bremer - Mailand
vs
Holzinger - Schröer
1:2 (15:9, 7:15, 11:15)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 43
Helbig - Willems
vs
Eilers - Jacobi
1:2 (13:15, 15:7, 7:15)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 41
Möller - Steinke
vs
Gottlebe-Fröhlich - Zach
2:0 (15:13, 15:6)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 44
Kern - Schott
vs
Bäker - Strohmeier
2:0 (20:18, 15:10)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 44
Fritzsche - Winkler
vs
Gottge - Steinke
0:2 (8:15, 19:21)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 39
Verlierer Spiel 34
vs
Doufrain - Flott
Freilos B
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 40
Verlierer Spiel 33
vs
Offermann - Rebnau
Freilos B
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 41
Verlierer Spiel 32
vs
Kühne - Wieben
Freilos B
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 42
Bildstein - Mölter
vs
Schuch - Wippersteg
0:2 (4:15, 10:15)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 41
Geppert - Krüger
vs
Henrichs - Lensing
0:2 (7:15, 6:15)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 42
Reinbold - Stückelmaier
vs
Fröhlich - Lamping
0:2 (7:15, 7:15)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 21
Neustadt - Schmidt-Buderus
vs
Freitag - Hesse
1:2 (8:15, 15:12, 5:15)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 43
Gerdes - Wieden
vs
Bürschgens - Meuser
1:2 (15:9, 10:15, 11:15)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 44
Gronwald - Thuernagel
vs
Hütz - Wiesel
0:2 (5:15, 13:15)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 39
Hildebrandt - Kössler
vs
Herzog - Scholkmann
2:0 (16:14, 15:7)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 40
Verlierer Spiel 33
vs
Niggemann - Windecker
Freilos B
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 41
Verlierer Spiel 32
vs
Frie - Liefke
Freilos B
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 42
Engbers - Schrader
vs
Krachten - von Wangenheim
1:2 (8:15, 15:11, 8:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 41
Herrmann - Lettmann
vs
Krautwurst - Reckmann
0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 42
Hirschbeck - Moosmeier
vs
Dahm - Schröder
0:2 (12:15, 5:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 43
Brumm - Stehlmann
vs
Kostulski - Radeck
2:0 (16:14, 15:12)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 44
Böger - Podlasly
vs
Seidl - Weng
0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 41
Stößinger - Wickler
vs
Dißmann - Eiberle
2:0 (15:10, 21:19)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 42
Gierga - Spaete
vs
Kogel - Schürmann
1:2 (12:15, 15:6, 3:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 43
Pfersdorf - Schroer
vs
Braune - Hesse
1:2 (10:15, 15:10, 18:20)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 44
Butkiewicz - Fenten
vs
Eisel - Schiemann
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 42
Hennemann - May
vs
Domino - Rösler
2:1 (16:18, 15:12, 15:10)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 42
Koch - Müller
vs
Hünert - Krist
2:1 (15:7, 12:15, 15:6)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 22
Böckermann - Heilbrunn
vs
Dreblow - Keller
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 43
Girra - Urbanek
vs
Mähl - Sinke
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 44
Hennig - Poblotzki
vs
Kokles - Pröhl
0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 43
Gerlach - Hoppe
vs
Bongers - Hartwig
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 44
Buscha - Trogisch
vs
Lukas - Paßmann
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
11.09.2022
10:00
DM Ü70 - Männer - 13
Mât - rittweger
vs
Böhr - Fuhrmann
1:2 (15:11, 13:15, 6:15)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 12
Fütterer - Schirmbacher
vs
Voigt - Weckmann
2:0 (15:10, 15:3)
11.09.2022
10:30
DM Ü41 - Männer - 45
Bierwirth - Rübensam
vs
Wendler - Wendler
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 47
Möller - Steinke
vs
Koch - Müller
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 27
Freitag - Hesse
vs
Dreblow - Keller
0:2 (9:15, 5:15)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 45
Rohmer - Wolf
vs
El Berins - Kleemann
1:2 (12:15, 15:8, 13:15)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 48
Mutzeck - Simon
vs
Barzik - Hanackova
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 28
Gerlach - Miller
vs
Glöckner - Müller
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 46
Piotraschke - Westphalen
vs
Faß - Henkel
0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 45
Noack - Watzula
vs
Reizmann - Wegener
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 46
Korn - Langer
vs
Kleinbub - Walter
2:1 (15:8, 11:15, 15:13)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 47
Weyer - Willemsen
vs
Frantzen - Lange
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 47
Husmann - Metzner
vs
Rother - Schmidt
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 45
Kühn - Ladewig
vs
Lemke - Wortmann
2:1 (11:15, 16:14, 15:5)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 48
Holzinger - Schröer
vs
Kern - Schott
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 13:15)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 48
Eilers - Jacobi
vs
Gottge - Steinke
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 45
Doufrain - Flott
vs
Offermann - Rebnau
0:2 (6:15, 6:15)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 46
Kühne - Wieben
vs
Schuch - Wippersteg
2:1 (15:10, 14:16, 15:12)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 45
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Jabs - Weber
2:1 (10:15, 15:12, 15:13)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 46
Quedzuweit - Wissmeyer
vs
Kalenychenko - Kaliberda
0:2 (12:15, 16:18)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 25
Oldenburg - von der Lühe
vs
Grabke - Siegmeier
2:0 (15:4, 15:9)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 47
Henrichs - Lensing
vs
Fröhlich - Lamping
2:1 (15:12, 7:15, 15:11)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 48
Bürschgens - Meuser
vs
Hütz - Wiesel
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 43
Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra
vs
Behrens-Kneip - Liemersdorf
2:1 (15:5, 12:15, 15:9)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 44
Groß - Heissel
vs
Kolitsch - Krüger
1:2 (15:11, 13:15, 5:15)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 45
Hildebrandt - Kössler
vs
Niggemann - Windecker
1:2 (17:15, 9:15, 11:15)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 46
Frie - Liefke
vs
Krachten - von Wangenheim
0:2 (15:17, 6:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 45
Andörfer - Stefanski
vs
Dirks - Steffen
2:0 (15:11, 15:5)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 46
Herrmann - Otte
vs
Artmann - Dollinger
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 47
Krautwurst - Reckmann
vs
Dahm - Schröder
1:2 (15:10, 10:15, 7:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 48
Brumm - Stehlmann
vs
Seidl - Weng
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 45
Fischer - Kneip
vs
Dietrich - Hauschild
1:2 (18:16, 13:15, 12:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 46
Hutfilz - Rudolph
vs
Gründing - Klein
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 47
Stößinger - Wickler
vs
Kogel - Schürmann
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 48
Braune - Hesse
vs
Butkiewicz - Fenten
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 46
Berndt - Stodtmeister
vs
Ahlf - Wulff
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 46
Schmidt-Ott - Stoof
vs
Koch - Schneemann
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 26
Johanning - Schiller
vs
Hammerbacher - Hehne
0:2 (3:15, 6:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 47
Biermann - Glüsing
vs
Hennemann - May
1:2 (15:11, 12:15, 11:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 48
Mähl - Sinke
vs
Kokles - Pröhl
2:1 (15:17, 15:13, 15:7)
11.09.2022
11:00
DM Ü70 - Männer - 15
Rethfeld - Richter
vs
Voigt - Weckmann
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 14
Fütterer - Schirmbacher
vs
Klemm - Rauber
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
11.09.2022
12:00
DM Ü41 - Männer - 49
Berndt - Stodtmeister
vs
Hennemann - May
2:1 (10:15, 15:10, 15:11)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 49
Quedzuweit - Wissmeyer
vs
Henrichs - Lensing
2:1 (15:4, 14:16, 15:11)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 47
Groß - Heissel
vs
Niggemann - Windecker
2:1 (9:15, 15:9, 15:4)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 49
Piotraschke - Westphalen
vs
Weyer - Willemsen
2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:13)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 50
Jabs - Weber
vs
Hütz - Wiesel
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 48
Behrens-Kneip - Liemersdorf
vs
Krachten - von Wangenheim
0:2 (18:20, 9:15)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 50
Rohmer - Wolf
vs
Kern - Schott
2:0 (15:2, 15:7)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 49
Kleinbub - Walter
vs
Rother - Schmidt
2:1 (15:12, 10:15, 15:13)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 50
Noack - Watzula
vs
Eilers - Jacobi
1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 12:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 29
Henke - Schöneck
vs
Marcard - Schumann
0:2 (6:15, 9:15)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 49
Koch - Schneemann
vs
Koch - Müller
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 17
Böhr - Fuhrmann
vs
Voigt - Weckmann
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 47
Buscha - Trogisch
vs
Offermann - Rebnau
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 48
Bongers - Hartwig
vs
Kühne - Wieben
2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 29
Baum - Moos
vs
Jänicke - Pfeil
2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 15:11)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 29
Baumberger - von Harder
vs
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
nicht angetreten B
DM Ü65 - Männer - 29
Johanning - Schiller
vs
Dreblow - Keller
0:2 (5:15, 8:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 29
Koch - Witte
vs
Janssen - Machau
nicht angetreten A
DM Ü53 - Männer - 29
Schönauer - Wüst
vs
Hanstein - Popall
nicht angetreten A
DM Ü59 - Männer - 49
Gründing - Klein
vs
Stößinger - Wickler
1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 7:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 50
Fischer - Kneip
vs
Braune - Hesse
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 16
Mât - rittweger
vs
Gabriel-Fiolka - Schlimper
1:2 (11:15, 15:6, 3:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 50
Wendler - Wendler
vs
Mähl - Sinke
2:0 (15:11, 19:17)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 50
Lemke - Wortmann
vs
Mutzeck - Simon
1:2 (13:15, 15:10, 10:15)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 30
Grabke - Siegmeier
vs
Gerlach - Miller
1:2 (18:16, 5:15, 12:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 49
Artmann - Dollinger
vs
Dahm - Schröder
2:1 (15:11, 10:15, 20:18)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 50
Dirks - Steffen
vs
Seidl - Weng
1:2 (15:13, 12:15, 11:15)
11.09.2022
12:15
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 49
Gerlach - Hoppe
vs
Buscha - Trogisch
2:0 (15:4, 15:2)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 50
Lukas - Paßmann
vs
Bongers - Hartwig
1:2 (17:19, 15:12, 12:15)
11.09.2022
12:45
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 51
El Berins - Kleemann
vs
Piotraschke - Westphalen
2:0 (16:14, 15:6)
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 52
Faß - Henkel
vs
Rohmer - Wolf
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 30
Dittmann - Stührenberg
vs
Georg - Portsteffen
1:2 (16:14, 12:15, 8:15)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 52
Schmidt-Ott - Stoof
vs
Mutzeck - Simon
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 30
Striewe - Teske
vs
Johannsen - Pahlplatz
0:2 (7:15, 5:15)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 30
Riens - Windt
vs
Fricke - Wöstefeld
0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 30
Büscher - Czok
vs
Baasner - Fischer
nicht angetreten B
DM Ü53 - Männer - 30
Biedenweg - Bohn
vs
Kutay - Ruppert
nicht angetreten A
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 51
Kühn - Ladewig
vs
Koch - Müller
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
11.09.2022
13:00
DM Ü41 - Männer - 51
Bierwirth - Rübensam
vs
Berndt - Stodtmeister
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 51
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Quedzuweit - Wissmeyer
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 49
Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra
vs
Groß - Heissel
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 52
Kalenychenko - Kaliberda
vs
Jabs - Weber
1:2 (16:14, 12:15, 8:15)
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 50
Kolitsch - Krüger
vs
Krachten - von Wangenheim
2:1 (12:15, 16:14, 15:9)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 51
Reizmann - Wegener
vs
Kleinbub - Walter
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 52
Korn - Langer
vs
Eilers - Jacobi
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 19
Voigt - Weckmann
vs
Gabriel-Fiolka - Schlimper
1:2 (16:14, 10:15, 14:16)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 51
Buscha - Trogisch
vs
Lukas - Paßmann
2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:8)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 31
Oldenburg - von der Lühe
vs
Dreblow - Keller
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 51
Dietrich - Hauschild
vs
Stößinger - Wickler
0:2 (6:15, 12:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 52
Hutfilz - Rudolph
vs
Braune - Hesse
1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 11:15)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 18
Rethfeld - Richter
vs
Klemm - Rauber
2:1 (8:15, 15:11, 15:9)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 52
Ahlf - Wulff
vs
Wendler - Wendler
2:0 (17:15, 15:9)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 32
Hammerbacher - Hehne
vs
Gerlach - Miller
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 51
Andörfer - Stefanski
vs
Artmann - Dollinger
2:1 (15:11, 11:15, 15:13)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 52
Herrmann - Otte
vs
Seidl - Weng
2:0 (19:17, 15:10)
11.09.2022
13:30
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 55
Piotraschke - Westphalen
vs
Rohmer - Wolf
1:2 (14:16, 15:10, 10:15)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 35
Dittmann - Stührenberg
vs
Marcard - Schumann
0:2 (16:18, 4:15)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 55
Koch - Müller
vs
Mutzeck - Simon
0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 35
Striewe - Teske
vs
Jänicke - Pfeil
0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 35
Riens - Windt
vs
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
nicht angetreten B
DM Ü35 - Männer - 35
Büscher - Czok
vs
Janssen - Machau
0:2 (12:15, 17:19)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 35
Biedenweg - Bohn
vs
Hanstein - Popall
nicht angetreten A
11.09.2022
13:45
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 51
Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra
vs
Krachten - von Wangenheim
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
11.09.2022
14:00
DM Ü41 - Männer - 55
Berndt - Stodtmeister
vs
Wendler - Wendler
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 21
Rethfeld - Richter
vs
Fütterer - Schirmbacher
0:2 (13:15, 7:15)
DM Ü55 - Frauen - 52
Gerlach - Hoppe
vs
Bongers - Hartwig
2:1 (15:13, 8:15, 15:2)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 55
Artmann - Dollinger
vs
Seidl - Weng
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
DM Ü70 - Männer - 20
Klemm - Rauber
vs
Böhr - Fuhrmann
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 55
Kleinbub - Walter
vs
Eilers - Jacobi
1:2 (15:11, 10:15, 11:15)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 33
Dreblow - Keller
vs
Gerlach - Miller
2:1 (15:10, 4:15, 15:7)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 55
Dietrich - Hauschild
vs
Hutfilz - Rudolph
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 55
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Kalenychenko - Kaliberda
1:2 (15:13, 9:15, 10:15)
11.09.2022
14:15
DM Ü59 - Männer - 36
Henke - Schöneck
vs
Georg - Portsteffen
0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 36
Baum - Moos
vs
Johannsen - Pahlplatz
2:0 (15:11, 15:5)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 36
Baumberger - von Harder
vs
Fricke - Wöstefeld
1:2 (15:13, 14:16, 10:15)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 36
Koch - Witte
vs
Baasner - Fischer
DM Ü53 - Männer - 36
Schönauer - Wüst
vs
Kutay - Ruppert
nicht angetreten A
11.09.2022
14:30
DM Ü43 - Frauen - 56
El Berins - Kleemann
vs
Faß - Henkel
2:1 (10:15, 15:9, 15:13)
DM Ü37 - Frauen - 56
Kühn - Ladewig
vs
Schmidt-Ott - Stoof
1:2 (12:15, 16:14, 9:15)
11.09.2022
14:45
DM Ü49 - Frauen - 52
Groß - Heissel
vs
Kolitsch - Krüger
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
11.09.2022
15:00
DM Ü41 - Männer - 56
Bierwirth - Rübensam
vs
Ahlf - Wulff
2:1 (15:11, 9:15, 20:18)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 56
Stößinger - Wickler
vs
Braune - Hesse
2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 15:8)
DM Ü59 - Männer - 53
Georg - Portsteffen
vs
Marcard - Schumann
0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 53
Johannsen - Pahlplatz
vs
Jänicke - Pfeil
2:0 (16:14, 15:7)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 53
Fricke - Wöstefeld
vs
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
nicht angetreten B
DM Ü35 - Männer - 56
Andörfer - Stefanski
vs
Herrmann - Otte
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 53
Kutay - Ruppert
vs
Hanstein - Popall
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 56
Reizmann - Wegener
vs
Korn - Langer
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:12)
DM Ü65 - Männer - 34
Oldenburg - von der Lühe
vs
Hammerbacher - Hehne
2:0 (17:15, 15:6)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 56
Quedzuweit - Wissmeyer
vs
Jabs - Weber
0:2 (9:15, 15:17)
DM Ü35 - Männer - 53
Baasner - Fischer
vs
Janssen - Machau
nicht angetreten A
11.09.2022
15:45
DM Ü59 - Männer - 54
Henke - Schöneck
vs
Dittmann - Stührenberg
1:2 (15:13, 14:16, 6:15)
DM Ü41 - Männer - 54
Baum - Moos
vs
Striewe - Teske
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
DM Ü47 - Männer - 54
Baumberger - von Harder
vs
Riens - Windt
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
DM Ü53 - Männer - 54
Schönauer - Wüst
vs
Biedenweg - Bohn
DM Ü35 - Männer - 54
Koch - Witte
vs
Büscher - Czok
nicht angetreten A