AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gruppe A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
121.08.202014:001Deutloff - Rösler(1):Fahrland - Schmitz(16)Huster / Püschmann 2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
221.08.202014:002Gnilitza - Wenzlaff(8):Dobbertin - Weber(9)Klehm / Sittner 0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
922.08.202009:005 (Markt)Deutloff - Rösler(1):Dobbertin - Weber(9)Groß / Richter 2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
1022.08.202009:006 (Markt)Fahrland - Schmitz(16):Gnilitza - Wenzlaff(8)Buße / Jahn 2:0 (21:18, 24:22)Verl. 13
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Deutloff - Rösler484:571.474
2Dobbertin - Weber369:780.885
3Fahrland - Schmitz375:820.915
4Gnilitza - Wenzlaff276:870.874
Gruppe B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
321.08.202015:001Held - Lübbert(2):Storz - Weißmann(15)Fahrland / Schmitz 2:0 (21:4, 21:12)
421.08.202015:002Mohwinkel - Pundt(7):Müller - Spanaus(10)Gnilitza / Wenzlaff 2:0 (21:8, 21:12)
1122.08.202010:005 (Markt)Held - Lübbert(2):Mohwinkel - Pundt(7)Deutloff / Rösler 2:1 (17:21, 21:18, 15:10)
1222.08.202010:006 (Markt)Storz - Weißmann(15):Müller - Spanaus(10)Gnilitza / Wenzlaff 2:1 (27:25, 13:21, 15:10)Verl. 13
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Held - Lübbert495:651.462
2Mohwinkel - Pundt391:731.247
3Storz - Weißmann371:980.724
4Müller - Spanaus276:970.784
Gruppe C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
521.08.202016:001Bils - Salimi(3):Bierwisch - Naumann(14)Storz / Weißmann 2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
621.08.202016:002Huster - Püschmann(6):Klehm - Sittner(11)Müller / Spanaus 0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
1322.08.202011:005 (Markt)Bils - Salimi(3):Klehm - Sittner(11)Held / Lübbert 0:2 (18:21, 11:21)
1422.08.202011:006 (Markt)Bierwisch - Naumann(14):Huster - Püschmann(6)Müller / Spanaus 1:2 (21:15, 13:21, 11:15)Verl. 13
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Klehm - Sittner484:631.333
2Bils - Salimi371:760.934
3Huster - Püschmann385:870.977
4Bierwisch - Naumann279:930.849
Gruppe D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
721.08.202017:001Besenböck - Huber(4):Groß - Richter(13)Bierwisch / Naumann 2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
821.08.202017:002Nissen - Welsch(5):Buße - Jahn(12)Huster / Püschmann 2:1 (21:18, 15:21, 18:16)
1522.08.202012:005 (Markt)Besenböck - Huber(4):Nissen - Welsch(5)Klehm / Sittner 2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
1622.08.202012:006 (Markt)Groß - Richter(13):Buße - Jahn(12)Bierwisch / Naumann 0:2 (17:21, 11:21)Verl. 13
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Besenböck - Huber484:541.556
2Nissen - Welsch380:970.825
3Buße - Jahn397:821.183
4Groß - Richter256:840.667
Achtelfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1722.08.202015:002Dobbertin - Weber(9):Storz - Weißmann(15)Besenböck / Huber 2:0 (25:23, 21:18)Verl. 9
1822.08.202015:001Mohwinkel - Pundt(7):Fahrland - Schmitz(16)Groß / Richter 2:0 (22:20, 21:18)Verl. 9
1922.08.202016:002Bils - Salimi(3):Buße - Jahn(12)Storz / Weißmann 2:1 (19:21, 21:14, 15:9)Verl. 9
2022.08.202016:001Nissen - Welsch(5):Huster - Püschmann(6)Fahrland / Schmitz 1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 11:15)Verl. 9
Viertelfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
2122.08.202018:002Deutloff - Rösler(1):Bils - Salimi(3)Mohwinkel / Pundt 1:2 (24:22, 22:24, 11:15)Verl. 5
2222.08.202017:002Besenböck - Huber(4):Mohwinkel - Pundt(7)Buße / Jahn 2:0 (21:17, 21:15)Verl. 5
2322.08.202018:001Held - Lübbert(2):Huster - Püschmann(6)Klehm / Sittner 2:0 (21:12, 21:19)Verl. 5
2422.08.202017:001Klehm - Sittner(11):Dobbertin - Weber(9)Nissen / Welsch 1:2 (21:12, 10:21, 7:15)Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
2523.08.202009:005 (Markt)Bils - Salimi(3):Besenböck - Huber(4)Ausrichter 2:1 (21:16, 17:21, 20:18)
2623.08.202009:006 (Markt)Held - Lübbert(2):Dobbertin - Weber(9)Ausrichter 2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
2723.08.202011:155 (Markt)Besenböck - Huber(4):Dobbertin - Weber(9)Gewinner F25 2:0 (21:14, 22:20)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
2823.08.202013:305 (Markt)Bils - Salimi(3):Held - Lübbert(2)Verlierer F27 0:2 (13:21, 13:21)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1