(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345 (Markt)6 (Markt)
21.08.2020
14:00
Männer - 1
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Fahrland - Schmitz
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
Männer - 2
Gnilitza - Wenzlaff
vs
Dobbertin - Weber
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 1
Schieder - Schmitt
vs
Schmidt - Werner
2:0 (21:8, 21:14)
Frauen - 2
Baker - Venghaus
vs
Beutel - Faroß
2:0 (21:15, 21:10)
21.08.2020
15:00
Männer - 3
Held - Lübbert
vs
Storz - Weißmann
2:0 (21:4, 21:12)
Männer - 4
Mohwinkel - Pundt
vs
Müller - Spanaus
2:0 (21:8, 21:12)
Frauen - 3
Henke - Schürholz
vs
Gürsching - Palenczat
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
Frauen - 4
Arnold - Rossek
vs
Lukes - Sambale
2:1 (16:21, 21:15, 18:16)
21.08.2020
16:00
Männer - 5
Bils - Salimi
vs
Bierwisch - Naumann
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
Männer - 6
Huster - Püschmann
vs
Klehm - Sittner
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 5
Dörschug - Schulz
vs
Deissenberger - Stichlmair
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
Frauen - 6
Korkmaz - Schulz
vs
Briel - Schubert
2:0 (21:12, 21:7)
21.08.2020
17:00
Männer - 7
Besenböck - Huber
vs
Groß - Richter
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
Männer - 8
Nissen - Welsch
vs
Buße - Jahn
2:1 (21:18, 15:21, 18:16)
Frauen - 7
Freytag - Weiß
vs
Darashkevich - Roßbach
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Frauen - 8
Busch - Drath
vs
Bradschetl - Rutsch
2:0 (21:9, 21:7)
22.08.2020
09:00
Frauen - 9
Schieder - Schmitt
vs
Baker - Venghaus
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
Frauen - 10
Schmidt - Werner
vs
Beutel - Faroß
0:2 (8:21, 12:21)
Männer - 9
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Dobbertin - Weber
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
Männer - 10
Fahrland - Schmitz
vs
Gnilitza - Wenzlaff
2:0 (21:18, 24:22)
22.08.2020
10:00
Frauen - 11
Henke - Schürholz
vs
Arnold - Rossek
2:1 (21:19, 10:21, 15:6)
Frauen - 12
Gürsching - Palenczat
vs
Lukes - Sambale
0:2 (16:21, 11:21)
Männer - 11
Held - Lübbert
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
2:1 (17:21, 21:18, 15:10)
Männer - 12
Storz - Weißmann
vs
Müller - Spanaus
2:1 (27:25, 13:21, 15:10)
22.08.2020
11:00
Frauen - 13
Dörschug - Schulz
vs
Korkmaz - Schulz
2:1 (21:16, 16:21, 15:13)
Frauen - 14
Deissenberger - Stichlmair
vs
Briel - Schubert
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
Männer - 13
Bils - Salimi
vs
Klehm - Sittner
0:2 (18:21, 11:21)
Männer - 14
Bierwisch - Naumann
vs
Huster - Püschmann
1:2 (21:15, 13:21, 11:15)
22.08.2020
12:00
Frauen - 15
Freytag - Weiß
vs
Busch - Drath
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
Frauen - 16
Darashkevich - Roßbach
vs
Bradschetl - Rutsch
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
Männer - 15
Besenböck - Huber
vs
Nissen - Welsch
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
Männer - 16
Groß - Richter
vs
Buße - Jahn
0:2 (17:21, 11:21)
22.08.2020
15:00
Männer - 18
Mohwinkel - Pundt
vs
Fahrland - Schmitz
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
Männer - 17
Dobbertin - Weber
vs
Storz - Weißmann
2:0 (25:23, 21:18)
Frauen - 17
Baker - Venghaus
vs
Lukes - Sambale
2:0 (21:16, 24:22)
Frauen - 18
Arnold - Rossek
vs
Beutel - Faroß
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
22.08.2020
16:00
Männer - 20
Nissen - Welsch
vs
Huster - Püschmann
1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 11:15)
Männer - 19
Bils - Salimi
vs
Buße - Jahn
2:1 (19:21, 21:14, 15:9)
Frauen - 19
Korkmaz - Schulz
vs
Darashkevich - Roßbach
2:1 (21:16, 21:23, 15:7)
Frauen - 20
Busch - Drath
vs
Deissenberger - Stichlmair
2:0 (21:7, 21:9)
22.08.2020
17:00
Männer - 24
Klehm - Sittner
vs
Dobbertin - Weber
1:2 (21:12, 10:21, 7:15)
Männer - 22
Besenböck - Huber
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
Frauen - 22
Freytag - Weiß
vs
Beutel - Faroß
2:1 (10:21, 21:16, 15:11)
Frauen - 24
Dörschug - Schulz
vs
Baker - Venghaus
0:2 (20:22, 16:21)
22.08.2020
18:00
Männer - 23
Held - Lübbert
vs
Huster - Püschmann
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
Männer - 21
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Bils - Salimi
1:2 (24:22, 22:24, 11:15)
Frauen - 21
Schieder - Schmitt
vs
Korkmaz - Schulz
2:1 (16:21, 21:16, 15:10)
Frauen - 23
Henke - Schürholz
vs
Busch - Drath
2:1 (14:21, 21:12, 16:14)
23.08.2020
09:00
Männer - 25
Bils - Salimi
vs
Besenböck - Huber
2:1 (21:16, 17:21, 20:18)
Männer - 26
Held - Lübbert
vs
Dobbertin - Weber
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
23.08.2020
10:00
Frauen - 25
Schieder - Schmitt
vs
Freytag - Weiß
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
Frauen - 26
Henke - Schürholz
vs
Baker - Venghaus
2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
23.08.2020
11:15
Männer - 27
Besenböck - Huber
vs
Dobbertin - Weber
2:0 (21:14, 22:20)
23.08.2020
12:30
Frauen - 27
Freytag - Weiß
vs
Baker - Venghaus
0:2 (23:25, 9:21)
23.08.2020
13:30
Männer - 28
Bils - Salimi
vs
Held - Lübbert
0:2 (13:21, 13:21)
23.08.2020
14:30
Frauen - 28
Schieder - Schmitt
vs
Henke - Schürholz
1:2 (23:21, 11:21, 11:15)