AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gruppe A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
121.08.202014:003Schieder - Schmitt(1):Schmidt - Werner(16)Korkmaz / Schulz 2:0 (21:8, 21:14)
221.08.202014:004Baker - Venghaus(8):Beutel - Faroß(9)Briel / Schubert 2:0 (21:15, 21:10)
922.08.202009:003Schieder - Schmitt(1):Baker - Venghaus(8)Darashkevich / Roßbach 2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
1022.08.202009:004Schmidt - Werner(16):Beutel - Faroß(9)Bradschetl / Rutsch 0:2 (8:21, 12:21)Verl. 13
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Schieder - Schmitt484:521.615
2Baker - Venghaus372:671.075
3Beutel - Faroß367:621.081
4Schmidt - Werner242:840.500
Gruppe B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
321.08.202015:003Henke - Schürholz(2):Gürsching - Palenczat(15)Schmidt / Werner 2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
421.08.202015:004Arnold - Rossek(7):Lukes - Sambale(10)Beutel / Faroß 2:1 (16:21, 21:15, 18:16)
1122.08.202010:003Henke - Schürholz(2):Arnold - Rossek(7)Schieder / Schmitt 2:1 (21:19, 10:21, 15:6)
1222.08.202010:004Gürsching - Palenczat(15):Lukes - Sambale(10)Schmidt / Werner 0:2 (16:21, 11:21)Verl. 13
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Henke - Schürholz488:781.128
2Arnold - Rossek3101:981.031
3Lukes - Sambale394:821.146
4Gürsching - Palenczat259:840.702
Gruppe C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
521.08.202016:003Dörschug - Schulz(3):Deissenberger - Stichlmair(14)Gürsching / Palenczat 2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
621.08.202016:004Korkmaz - Schulz(6):Briel - Schubert(11)Lukes / Sambale 2:0 (21:12, 21:7)
1322.08.202011:003Dörschug - Schulz(3):Korkmaz - Schulz(6)Henke / Schürholz 2:1 (21:16, 16:21, 15:13)
1422.08.202011:004Deissenberger - Stichlmair(14):Briel - Schubert(11)Gürsching / Palenczat 2:0 (21:19, 21:14)Verl. 13
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Dörschug - Schulz494:771.221
2Korkmaz - Schulz392:711.296
3Deissenberger - Stichlmair369:750.920
4Briel - Schubert252:840.619
Gruppe D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
721.08.202017:003Freytag - Weiß(4):Darashkevich - Roßbach(13)Deissenberger / Stichlmair 2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
821.08.202017:004Busch - Drath(5):Bradschetl - Rutsch(12)Briel / Schubert 2:0 (21:9, 21:7)
1522.08.202012:003Freytag - Weiß(4):Busch - Drath(5)Dörschug / Schulz 2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
1622.08.202012:004Darashkevich - Roßbach(13):Bradschetl - Rutsch(12)Briel / Schubert 2:0 (21:16, 21:15)Verl. 13
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Freytag - Weiß484:701.200
2Busch - Drath378:581.345
3Darashkevich - Roßbach376:731.041
4Bradschetl - Rutsch247:840.560
Achtelfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1722.08.202015:005 (Markt)Baker - Venghaus(8):Lukes - Sambale(10)Freytag / Weiß 2:0 (21:16, 24:22)Verl. 9
1822.08.202015:006 (Markt)Arnold - Rossek(7):Beutel - Faroß(9)Bradschetl / Rutsch 0:2 (18:21, 18:21)Verl. 9
1922.08.202016:005 (Markt)Korkmaz - Schulz(6):Darashkevich - Roßbach(13)Lukes / Sambale 2:1 (21:16, 21:23, 15:7)Verl. 9
2022.08.202016:006 (Markt)Busch - Drath(5):Deissenberger - Stichlmair(14)Arnold / Rossek 2:0 (21:7, 21:9)Verl. 9
Viertelfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
2122.08.202018:005 (Markt)Schieder - Schmitt(1):Korkmaz - Schulz(6)Beutel / Faroß 2:1 (16:21, 21:16, 15:10)Verl. 5
2222.08.202017:005 (Markt)Freytag - Weiß(4):Beutel - Faroß(9)Darashkevich / Roßbach 2:1 (10:21, 21:16, 15:11)Verl. 5
2322.08.202018:006 (Markt)Henke - Schürholz(2):Busch - Drath(5)Dörschug / Schulz 2:1 (14:21, 21:12, 16:14)Verl. 5
2422.08.202017:006 (Markt)Dörschug - Schulz(3):Baker - Venghaus(8)Deissenberger / Stichlmair 0:2 (20:22, 16:21)Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
2523.08.202010:005 (Markt)Schieder - Schmitt(1):Freytag - Weiß(4)Gewinner M25 2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
2623.08.202010:006 (Markt)Henke - Schürholz(2):Baker - Venghaus(8)Gewinner M26 2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
2723.08.202012:305 (Markt)Freytag - Weiß(4):Baker - Venghaus(8)Verlierer M27 0:2 (23:25, 9:21)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
2823.08.202014:305 (Markt)Schieder - Schmitt(1):Henke - Schürholz(2)Gewinner F27 1:2 (23:21, 11:21, 11:15)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1