AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
121.07.201610:002Harbring - Schmitz(1):Morgenroth - Schölzel(32)2:0 (21:10, 21:11)
221.07.201610:004Broß - Köhn(16):Deisel - Schwarz(17)1:2 (16:21, 21:13, 12:15)
1721.07.201614.002Broß - Köhn(16):Morgenroth - Schölzel(32)1:2 (20:22, 21:11, 9:15)
1821.07.201614:004Harbring - Schmitz(1):Deisel - Schwarz(17)2:0 (21:12, 21:13)
3322.07.201609:002Deisel - Schwarz(17):Morgenroth - Schölzel(32)2:1 (16:21, 21:17, 15:10)
3422.07.201609:00CCHarbring - Schmitz(1):Broß - Köhn(16)2:0 (21:8, 21:11)
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
321.07.201610:006Thiele - Viemann(2):Jarecki - Jungjohann(31)2:0 (21:15, 21:8)
421.07.201610:008Mohr - Rüterhenke(15):Schnabel - Schulz(18)0:2 (14:21, 13:21)
1921.07.201614:006Mohr - Rüterhenke(15):Jarecki - Jungjohann(31)2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
2021.07.201614:00CCThiele - Viemann(2):Schnabel - Schulz(18)2:1 (17:21, 21:11, 15:5)
3522.07.201609:006Schnabel - Schulz(18):Jarecki - Jungjohann(31)2:0 (21:7, 21:5)
3622.07.201609:008Thiele - Viemann(2):Mohr - Rüterhenke(15)2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
521.07.201611:002Günther - Koloseus(3):Frenzel - Lemke(30)2:0 (21:14, 21:10)
621.07.201611:004Brandstetter - Krippahl(14):Barke - Barke(19)0:2 (20:22, 12:21)
2121.07.201615:002Brandstetter - Krippahl(14):Frenzel - Lemke(30)2:0 (21:15, 21:13)
2221.07.201615:004Günther - Koloseus(3):Barke - Barke(19)2:0 (21:17, 21:9)
3722.07.201610:002Barke - Barke(19):Frenzel - Lemke(30)2:0 (21:4, 21:11)
3822.07.201610:00CCGünther - Koloseus(3):Brandstetter - Krippahl(14)2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
721.07.201611:006Niemeyer - Ziemer(4):Schwöppe - Stricker(29)2:0 (21:10, 21:14)
821.07.201611:008Hoffmann - Wenzel(13):Grathwol - Seib(20)2:0 (21:7, 21:14)
2321.07.201615:006Hoffmann - Wenzel(13):Schwöppe - Stricker(29)1:2 (16:21, 21:15, 12:15)
2421.07.201615:008Niemeyer - Ziemer(4):Grathwol - Seib(20)2:0 (21:15, 21:8)
3922.07.201610:006Grathwol - Seib(20):Schwöppe - Stricker(29)Verletzung A
4022.07.201610:008Niemeyer - Ziemer(4):Hoffmann - Wenzel(13)1:2 (21:15, 20:22, 10:15)
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
921.07.201612:00CCKruse - Westphal(5):Tschuck - Wieczorek(28)0:2 (20:22, 14:21)
1021.07.201612:004Dickau - Dickau(12):Amann - Kopp(21)2:0 (21:16, 21:9)
2521.07.201616:002Dickau - Dickau(12):Tschuck - Wieczorek(28)0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
2621.07.201616:004Kruse - Westphal(5):Amann - Kopp(21)2:0 (21:9, 21:11)
4122.07.201611:002Amann - Kopp(21):Tschuck - Wieczorek(28)0:2 (19:21, 11:21)
4222.07.201611:004Kruse - Westphal(5):Dickau - Dickau(12)2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1121.07.201612:006Greskamp - Walther(6):Günter - Lawson-Body(27)2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
1221.07.201612:008Lischke - Sharafutdinova(11):Blickhäuser - Wedekind(22)2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
2721.07.201616:006Lischke - Sharafutdinova(11):Günter - Lawson-Body(27)1:2 (21:10, 20:22, 9:15)
2821.07.201616:008Greskamp - Walther(6):Blickhäuser - Wedekind(22)2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
4322.07.201611:006Blickhäuser - Wedekind(22):Günter - Lawson-Body(27)0:2 (16:21, 15:21)
4422.07.201611:008Greskamp - Walther(6):Lischke - Sharafutdinova(11)2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 15:12)
Pool G
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1321.07.201613:00CCHochwind - Lieb(7):Agbortabi - Schilling(26)2:1 (19:21, 22:20, 15:12)
1421.07.201613:004Dittmann - Rodwald(10):Brabetz - Mertten(23)2:1 (23:25, 21:16, 17:15)
2921.07.201617:002Dittmann - Rodwald(10):Agbortabi - Schilling(26)1:2 (9:21, 21:19, 6:15)
3021.07.201617:004Hochwind - Lieb(7):Brabetz - Mertten(23)2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
4522.07.201612:002Brabetz - Mertten(23):Agbortabi - Schilling(26)2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
4622.07.201612:004Hochwind - Lieb(7):Dittmann - Rodwald(10)2:1 (10:21, 21:15, 15:9)
Pool H
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1521.07.201613:006Bauer - Sagstetter(8):Adeberg - Arnold(25)2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
1621.07.201613.008Slabon - Thomas(9):Kurtze - Polenz(24)2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
3121.07.201617.006Slabon - Thomas(9):Adeberg - Arnold(25)2:1 (21:19, 23:25, 15:7)
3221.07.201617:008Bauer - Sagstetter(8):Kurtze - Polenz(24)2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
4722.07.201612:006Kurtze - Polenz(24):Adeberg - Arnold(25)2:1 (17:21, 21:12, 15:9)
4822.07.201612:008Bauer - Sagstetter(8):Slabon - Thomas(9)2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
WB 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4922.07.201614:00CCDickau - Dickau(12):Günter - Lawson-Body(27)2:1 (17:21, 21:14, 15:13)
5022.07.201614:004Brandstetter - Krippahl(14):Hoffmann - Wenzel(13)0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
5122.07.201614:006Deisel - Schwarz(17):Mohr - Rüterhenke(15)2:0 (21:11, 21:8)
5222.07.201614:008Kurtze - Polenz(24):Agbortabi - Schilling(26)0:2 (16:18, 9:15)
5322.07.201615:00CCSlabon - Thomas(9):Brabetz - Mertten(23)2:1 (21:16, 14:21, 15:13)
5422.07.201615:004Schnabel - Schulz(18):Morgenroth - Schölzel(32)2:1 (16:21, 21:17, 15:12)
5522.07.201615:006Barke - Barke(19):Schwöppe - Stricker(29)2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
5622.07.201615:008Kruse - Westphal(5):Lischke - Sharafutdinova(11)2:1 (11:21, 21:15, 15:13)
WB 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5723.07.201609:00CCHarbring - Schmitz(1):Dickau - Dickau(12)2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
5823.07.201609:004Bauer - Sagstetter(8):Hoffmann - Wenzel(13)0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
5923.07.201609:006Tschuck - Wieczorek(28):Deisel - Schwarz(17)0:2 (18:21, 9:21)
6023.07.201609:008Niemeyer - Ziemer(4):Agbortabi - Schilling(26)2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
6123.07.201610:002Günther - Koloseus(3):Slabon - Thomas(9)2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
6223.07.201610:004Greskamp - Walther(6):Schnabel - Schulz(18)1:2 (21:16, 17:21, 9:15)
6323.07.201610:006Hochwind - Lieb(7):Barke - Barke(19)1:2 (17:21, 23:21, 13:15)
6423.07.201610:008Thiele - Viemann(2):Kruse - Westphal(5)2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
WB 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
6523.07.201613:002Harbring - Schmitz(1):Hoffmann - Wenzel(13)2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
6623.07.201613:004Deisel - Schwarz(17):Niemeyer - Ziemer(4)0:2 (14:21, 21:23)
6723.07.201613:00CCGünther - Koloseus(3):Schnabel - Schulz(18)2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
6823.07.201613:008Barke - Barke(19):Thiele - Viemann(2)0:2 (14:21, 16:21)
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
6924.07.201609:30CCHarbring - Schmitz(1):Niemeyer - Ziemer(4)2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
7024.07.201609:301Günther - Koloseus(3):Thiele - Viemann(2)0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7124.07.201611:30CCNiemeyer - Ziemer(4):Günther - Koloseus(3)1:2 (21:16, 12:21, 6:15)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7224.07.201613:30CCHarbring - Schmitz(1):Thiele - Viemann(2)2:1 (17:21, 21:19, 15:13)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
P5-8
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7323.07.201615:00CCHoffmann - Wenzel(13):Deisel - Schwarz(17)2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
7423.07.201615:004Schnabel - Schulz(18):Barke - Barke(19)1:2 (21:9, 20:22, 9:15)
P7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7523.07.201618:004Deisel - Schwarz(17):Schnabel - Schulz(18)2:1 (14:21, 21:18, 18:16)Verl. 8 ,Gew. 7
P5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7623.07.201618:00CCHoffmann - Wenzel(13):Barke - Barke(19)0:2 (14:21, 13:21)Verl. 6 ,Gew. 5
P9-16
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7723.07.201612:002Dickau - Dickau(12):Bauer - Sagstetter(8)0:2 (16:21, 6:21)
7823.07.201612:004Tschuck - Wieczorek(28):Agbortabi - Schilling(26)2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
7923.07.201612:006Slabon - Thomas(9):Greskamp - Walther(6)1:2 (21:11, 18:21, 8:15)
8023.07.201612:00CCHochwind - Lieb(7):Kruse - Westphal(5)2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
P9-12
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8123.07.201615:006Bauer - Sagstetter(8):Tschuck - Wieczorek(28)2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
8223.07.201615:008Greskamp - Walther(6):Hochwind - Lieb(7)1:2 (14:21, 21:19, 7:15)
P11
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8323.07.201617.00CCTschuck - Wieczorek(28):Greskamp - Walther(6)2:0 (22:20, 21:12)Verl. 12 ,Gew. 11
P9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8423.07.201618:006Bauer - Sagstetter(8):Hochwind - Lieb(7)1:2 (21:16, 12:21, 9:15)Verl. 10 ,Gew. 9
P13-16
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8523.07.201614:002Dickau - Dickau(12):Agbortabi - Schilling(26)Verletzung A
8623.07.201614:004Slabon - Thomas(9):Kruse - Westphal(5)2:1 (17:21, 21:17, 21:10)
P15
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8723.07.201617:006Dickau - Dickau(12):Kruse - Westphal(5)Verletzung AVerl. 16 ,Gew. 15
P13
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8823.07.201617:004Agbortabi - Schilling(26):Slabon - Thomas(9)2:1 (19:21, 21:14, 15:13)Verl. 14 ,Gew. 13
L25
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8922.07.201616:002Broß - Köhn(16):Günter - Lawson-Body(27)Verletzung AVerl. 25
9022.07.201616:004Adeberg - Arnold(25):Brandstetter - Krippahl(14)0:2 (12:21, 14:21)Verl. 25
9122.07.201616:006Amann - Kopp(21):Mohr - Rüterhenke(15)2:0 (21:10, 21:15)Verl. 25
9222.07.201616:008Grathwol - Seib(20):Kurtze - Polenz(24)Verletzung AVerl. 25
9322.07.201617:002Frenzel - Lemke(30):Brabetz - Mertten(23)0:2 (11:21, 6:21)Verl. 25
9422.07.201617:004Blickhäuser - Wedekind(22):Morgenroth - Schölzel(32)0:2 (20:22, 17:21)Verl. 25
9522.07.201617:006Dittmann - Rodwald(10):Schwöppe - Stricker(29)Verletzung AVerl. 25
9622.07.201617:008Jarecki - Jungjohann(31):Lischke - Sharafutdinova(11)0:2 (14:21, 14:21)Verl. 25
L21
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
9723.07.201611:002Günter - Lawson-Body(27):Brandstetter - Krippahl(14)0:2 (10:21, 16:21)Verl. 21
9823.07.201611:004Amann - Kopp(21):Kurtze - Polenz(24)0:2 (17:21, 12:21)Verl. 21
9923.07.201611:006Brabetz - Mertten(23):Morgenroth - Schölzel(32)2:0 (21:14, 21:13)Verl. 21
10023.07.201611:008Schwöppe - Stricker(29):Lischke - Sharafutdinova(11)2:0 (22:20, 21:12)Verl. 21
L19
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
10123.07.201614:006Brandstetter - Krippahl(14):Kurtze - Polenz(24)2:1 (16:21, 21:17, 15:11)Verl. 19
10223.07.201614:008Brabetz - Mertten(23):Schwöppe - Stricker(29)2:0 (21:9, 21:9)Verl. 19
P17
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
10323.07.201617:008Brandstetter - Krippahl(14):Brabetz - Mertten(23)0:2 (19:21, 16:21)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17